clublogo
index

Challenge'O Paris C4
Buttes Chaumont 20.5.2016
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 23.05.2016 07:45:42Contact/Remarks: michel.pinaud@sfr.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Orange D D:Jaune D D:Vert H:Orange H H:Orange D H:Jaune H H:Vert H:Parcours adapté Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Orange D   length 2000m  climb 90m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine VIGNOND219213IF LOA19:049'32"
2.Nathanaelle GERBEAUXD21Indiv.21:2910'44"+2:25
3.Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESD216008PI NOYON CO21:5210'56"+2:48
4.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTD219502IF ACBeauchamp22:3111'15"+3:27
5.Blandine FENEUILD218106MP Albi RESSORT22:3411'17"+3:30
6.Marie MANIERED216008PI NOYON CO22:4911'24"+3:45
7.Lise CONIELD215604BR COL23:1411'37"+4:10
8.Aurélie JACOBD217807IF GO7823:3211'45"+4:28
9.Mélanie PEKERD207707IF OPA MONTIGNY25:0312'31"+5:59
10.Carine BRETHESD217807IF GO7825:1612'37"+6:12
11.Florence BESTELD459105IF COLE25:3112'45"+6:27
12.Julie ROULLEAUXD209105IF COLE25:5012'55"+6:46
13.Audrey JEANNIND219502IF ACBeauchamp26:0913'04"+7:05
14.Lara TEMMERMAND217512IF RO'Paris26:1513'07"+7:11
15.Céline LEFEVRED357720IF TOM MEAUX27:3513'47"+8:31
16.Juliette CRETED206008PI NOYON CO28:0114'00"+8:57
17.Marianne PASSELERGUED457808IF ASMB-CO28:0414'02"+9:00
18.Claire GRANCOIND21Indiv.28:0614'03"+9:02
19.Blandine PIERSOND507808IF ASMB-CO28:3314'16"+9:29
20.Sophie GALLAISD215116CA ASO Sillery28:3414'17"+9:30
21.Camille CORDEIRO MENDESD21Indiv.28:4014'19"+9:36
22.Anne DU PASQUIERD217512IF RO'Paris29:5514'57"+10:51
23.Célia BIGUZZID219404IF AS IGN30:4515'22"+11:41
24.Line WOTQUENNED215116CA ASO Sillery31:3415'47"+12:30
25.Uli VILLAMED507719IF ERCO31:5315'56"+12:49
26.Valérie PEKERD507707IF OPA MONTIGNY32:2916'14"+13:25
27.Viviane CARUELD21Indiv.32:3616'17"+13:32
28.Sandra ROUGIERD407808IF ASMB-CO33:3116'45"+14:27
29.Alizee LEHOUXD21Indiv.33:5716'58"+14:53
30.Marie-Pierre COFFED509502IF ACBeauchamp35:0417'31"+16:00
31.Isabelle GLASSETD557807IF GO7836:0918'04"+17:05
32.Ariane TESSIERD607709IF USM/CO36:2318'11"+17:19
33.Angélique CRETED456008PI NOYON CO36:5818'29"+17:54
34.Laura ORSALD21Indiv.36:5918'29"+17:55
35.Madeleine DIEUDONNED657808IF ASMB-CO37:0418'31"+18:00
36.Caroline DREVETD45Indiv.37:0818'34"+18:04
37.Camille CRETED216008PI NOYON CO38:0519'02"+19:01
38.Marie CARUELD20Indiv.38:0619'02"+19:02
39.Edith ROSSID509404IF AS IGN38:2619'13"+19:22
40.Sylvie BOUCHED559105IF COLE38:4719'23"+19:43
41.M-Reine OUDIND656804AL COColmar39:2119'40"+20:17
42.Marine BOUILLARDD21Indiv.47:4223'51"+28:38
43.Martine DENISD709404IF AS IGN48:1724'08"+29:13
44.Elsa SIMARDD40Indiv.50:1025'05"+31:06
45.Valérie Ann LAFOYD45Indiv.53:4126'50"+34:37
46.Stéphanie LANDOND21Indiv.56:5128'25"+37:47
47.Juliette PECQUEURD21Indiv.58:1729'08"+39:13
48.Laurina SIAOD35Indiv.1:34:5547'27"+1:15:51
49.Elfege MALASSIGNED459404IF AS IGN1:39:2149'40"+1:20:17
NCLCeline EUDIERD507720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLIsabelle LINTANFD409105IF COLE
NCLMartine WIBARTD559502IF ACBeauchamp
Top

D:Jaune D   length 1600m  climb 50m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cindy LE GORJU GOIND219502IF ACBeauchamp21:1713'18"
2.Paz SERVIN ROMEROD18Indiv.22:3214'04"+1:15
3.Céline PEKERD187707IF OPA MONTIGNY22:5214'17"+1:35
4.Amélie GOURGEOTD149105IF COLE24:5015'31"+3:33
5.Cécile LEMONNIERD14Indiv.27:3617'15"+6:19
6.Gabrielle THOMMYD12Indiv.45:5028'38"+24:33
7.Eve LEFEVRE JACHIMOWICZD14Indiv.45:5628'42"+24:39
8.Gwendoline LECLANDD149502IF ACBeauchamp58:0236'16"+36:45
9.Alix GOURGEOTD129105IF COLE1:01:1538'16"+39:58
Top

D:Vert   length 800m  climb 20m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélia LOPESD14Indiv.15:0018'45"
2.Chloé GRANIERD127703IF CSLG MELUN19:0123'46"+4:01
3.Chloé TOUZEAUD12Indiv.27:3734'31"+12:37
Top

H:Orange H   length 2100m  climb 110m (83)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Juste RAIMBAULTH217703IF CSLG MELUN17:298'19"
2.Nicolas GIRESH219202IF Garde Rép.17:338'21"+0:04
3.Gaël RICARDH359502IF ACBeauchamp18:579'01"+1:28
4.Benjamin MAURIESH357807IF GO7819:009'02"+1:31
5.Cyril SOUCATH217720IF TOM MEAUX19:129'08"+1:43
6.Benoît SOLH359404IF AS IGN19:139'09"+1:44
7.Guillaume ORSALH359211IF DSA19:279'15"+1:58
8.Emmanuel RIBIERH217807IF GO7819:339'18"+2:04
9.Guillaume GASTONH214705AQ N.O.R.D.19:499'26"+2:20
10.Yann LANNEZVALH402517FC OTB20:019'31"+2:32
11.Nicolas BEYLSH207512IF RO'Paris20:029'32"+2:33
12.Arnault BESTELH189105IF COLE20:549'57"+3:25
13.Philippe PAGEH506804AL COColmar21:1810'08"+3:49
14.Grégoire L'HOTEH217720IF TOM MEAUX21:3110'14"+4:02
15.Jerome GAUQUELINH459404IF AS IGN21:5510'26"+4:26
16.Filippo SILVIH21Indiv.21:5910'28"+4:30
17.Thierry BESTELH459105IF COLE22:0110'29"+4:32
18.Nicolas ESTHERH213705CE COTS22:0310'30"+4:34
19.Simon BLUMH215116CA ASO Sillery22:2510'40"+4:56
20.Laurent GILLERONH217807IF GO7822:3610'45"+5:07
Simon LE DEVEHATH217720IF TOM MEAUX22:3610'45"+5:07
22.Marc GRANCOINH507807IF GO7823:0210'58"+5:33
23.Anthony URVOASH407807IF GO7823:2611'09"+5:57
24.Mickael MOLLEH40Indiv.23:4611'19"+6:17
25.Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANAH217512IF RO'Paris23:5611'23"+6:27
26.Lionel GRANIERH407703IF CSLG MELUN24:0411'27"+6:35
27.Clément BERGEGEREH208405PZ CS PERTUIS24:0711'29"+6:38
28.Fabien GRUSELLEH509404IF AS IGN24:2711'38"+6:58
29.Arthur DELAPORTEH215116CA ASO Sillery24:3311'41"+7:04
30.Guillaume GOINH219502IF ACBeauchamp24:3511'42"+7:06
31.Benoît TROTTINH407807IF GO7824:4811'48"+7:19
32.Mickael MENIH21Indiv.24:5211'50"+7:23
33.Nicolas HUETH215116CA ASO Sillery24:5611'52"+7:27
Sylvain MAINGUYH359211IF DSA24:5611'52"+7:27
35.Francois SENTAGNEH457701IF CSA CNSD25:1111'59"+7:42
36.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIH212108BO Talant SO25:4112'13"+8:12
37.Jérôme YVARTH357807IF GO7825:4512'15"+8:16
38.Marc VERGEH451801CE EMB BOURGES26:2512'34"+8:56
39.Alexandre BEAUCHETH21Indiv.26:5212'47"+9:23
40.Blaise LECHEVALIERH40Indiv.27:0912'55"+9:40
41.Florian MILLIENH219202IF Garde Rép.27:1212'57"+9:43
42.Cédric FAUCHEUXH217807IF GO7827:2113'01"+9:52
43.Georges SANCHEZH607807IF GO7827:5613'18"+10:27
44.Wilfrid SYLVESTREH551801CE EMB BOURGES28:0413'21"+10:35
45.J-Luc ESTIVALH557709IF USM/CO28:1013'24"+10:41
46.François CARUELH457807IF GO7828:2213'30"+10:53
47.Yves PEKERH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY28:4513'41"+11:16
48.Laurent CARRIEH50Indiv.28:4913'43"+11:20
49.Eric TOUZEAUH409211IF DSA29:3314'04"+12:04
50.Renan MICHELH21Indiv.29:3614'05"+12:07
51.J-Luc MOLINIERH557716IF BALISE 7730:0814'20"+12:39
52.Thomas SHERRIFFH357709IF USM/CO30:2214'27"+12:53
53.Frederic FISCHERH559109IF COPS 9130:2314'28"+12:54
54.Jean Marc TOMASSIH507719IF ERCO30:2714'30"+12:58
55.Geoffroy GUILLONH217512IF RO'Paris30:2814'30"+12:59
56.Brice PARDONNETH35Indiv.31:5315'10"+14:24
57.Daniel COFFEH509502IF ACBeauchamp33:1915'51"+15:50
58.Dominique RUDEAUTH557807IF GO7833:4816'05"+16:19
59.Yann LE HELLOCOH457807IF GO7834:0316'12"+16:34
60.Christian MATHELIERH609213IF LOA34:1016'16"+16:41
61.Eric BOUDYH559502IF ACBeauchamp34:3516'28"+17:06
62.Philippe ADOLPHEH557716IF BALISE 7734:3616'28"+17:07
63.Patrick FLOQUETH507709IF USM/CO34:5416'37"+17:25
64.Bernard OUDINH606799AL INDIVIDUEL35:2416'51"+17:55
65.Djillali ZENATIH409404IF AS IGN35:4016'59"+18:11
66.Damien MARIONH557716IF BALISE 7736:1917'17"+18:50
67.David LECLANDH409502IF ACBeauchamp36:4517'30"+19:16
68.Remy MENSIREH21Indiv.37:3417'53"+20:05
69.Damien LANDONH21Indiv.37:3517'53"+20:06
70.Julien HACHETH35Indiv.38:5318'30"+21:24
71.Loic BOURDONH21Indiv.40:0019'02"+22:31
72.Jimmy SERVH35Indiv.43:1620'36"+25:47
73.Gérard LEFRANCOISH709502IF ACBeauchamp47:1922'31"+29:50
74.Julien MAIMBOURGH217512IF RO'Paris47:4522'44"+30:16
75.Marc BLANQUARTH507807IF GO7853:0325'15"+35:34
76.Daniel TESSIERH657709IF USM/CO53:0925'18"+35:40
77.Roland DIEUDONNEH707808IF ASMB-CO1:03:5930'28"+46:30
NCLDominique SERGEANTH559404IF AS IGN
NCLJean Christophe VERGNAUDH45Indiv.
NCLJulien CRETEH186008PI NOYON CO
NCLJulien GAFFURIH359404IF AS IGN
NCLMickael DEPLANQUEH21Indiv.
NCLQuentin MOULETH162517FC OTB
Top

H:Orange D   length 2000m  climb 90m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michela PAGANOH21Indiv.32:5916'29"
2.Gaelle BELLOH21Indiv.52:1226'06"+19:13
Top

H:Jaune H   length 1800m  climb 70m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo SCHERERH14Indiv.18:5010'27"
2.Cyprien URVOASH147807IF GO7819:0510'36"+0:15
3.Titouan THONIERH147807IF GO7820:3111'23"+1:41
4.Korentin LANNEZVALH162517FC OTB21:0111'40"+2:11
5.Kilian MARION-MIRACAH167716IF BALISE 7721:3612'00"+2:46
6.Vincent PEKERH187707IF OPA MONTIGNY23:5613'17"+5:06
7.Alec LE HELLOCOH127807IF GO7827:3115'17"+8:41
8.Thomas LINTANFH189105IF COLE40:1922'23"+21:29
9.Nestor KOMEH12Indiv.1:21:5645'31"+1:03:06
Top

H:Vert   length 800m  climb 20m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aubin ROCHEH142517FC OTB06:017'31"
2.Alexandre DRUZETICH107512IF RO'Paris08:4010'50"+2:39
Paul GAUTIERH12Indiv.08:4010'50"+2:39
4.Romain CASTAGNETH12Indiv.08:4210'52"+2:41
5.Maxime DRUZETICH107512IF RO'Paris11:5314'51"+5:52
6.Corenthin BUFFARDH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY12:1115'13"+6:10
7.Nils THOMMYH12Indiv.14:5718'41"+8:56
8.Erwan YVARTH107807IF GO7814:5918'43"+8:58
9.Victor TOUZEAUH12Indiv.15:3019'22"+9:29
10.Axel TROTTINH12Indiv.19:3724'31"+13:36
11.Quentin BUFFETH10Indiv.35:0043'45"+28:59
12.Sacha THOMMYH10Indiv.38:3548'13"+32:34
13.Arnold VERGNAUDH10Indiv.40:5251'04"+34:51
Top

H:Parcours adapté   length 600m  climb 10m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLJimmy POTEAUH357807IF GO78
Top

Total

Indiv.47
7807IF GO7821
9502IF ACBeauchamp12
9404IF AS IGN10
9105IF COLE9
7512IF RO'Paris8
6008PI NOYON CO6
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY6
5116CA ASO Sillery5
7709IF USM/CO5
7720IF TOM MEAUX5
7808IF ASMB-CO5
2517FC OTB4
7716IF BALISE 774
7703IF CSLG MELUN3
9211IF DSA3
1801CE EMB BOURGES2
6804AL COColmar2
7719IF ERCO2
9202IF Garde Rép.2
9213IF LOA2
2108BO Talant SO1
3705CE COTS1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.1
5604BR COL1
6799AL INDIVIDUEL1
7701IF CSA CNSD1
8106MP Albi RESSORT1
8405PZ CS PERTUIS1
9109IF COPS 911
Total: 172