clublogo
index

Challenge'O Paris C5
Buttes Chaumont 21.5.2016
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 23.05.2016 07:51:28HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Orange D D:Jaune D D:Vert H:Orange H H:Orange D H:Jaune H H:Vert H:Parcours adapté Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Orange D   length 1700m  climb 100m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine VIGNONFRAD219213IF LOA21:2412'35"
2.Blandine FENEUILFRAD218106MP Albi RESSORT21:3812'43"+0:14
3.Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD216008PI NOYON CO22:4713'24"+1:23
4.Lise CONIELFRAD215604BR COL23:2813'48"+2:04
5.Marie MANIEREFRAD216008PI NOYON CO23:5114'01"+2:27
6.Aurélie JACOBFRAD217807IF GO7823:5414'03"+2:30
7.Juliette CRETEFRAD206008PI NOYON CO25:0514'45"+3:41
8.Angélique CRETEFRAD456008PI NOYON CO26:1115'24"+4:47
9.Céline LEFEVREFRAD357720IF TOM MEAUX26:1215'24"+4:48
10.Audrey JEANNINFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp26:2615'32"+5:02
11.Julie ROULLEAUXFRAD209105IF COLE26:3815'40"+5:14
12.Florence BESTELFRAD459105IF COLE27:2616'08"+6:02
13.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp27:4616'20"+6:22
14.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO28:2516'42"+7:01
15.Camille CORDEIRO MENDESD21Indiv.28:3216'47"+7:08
16.Célia BIGUZZIFRAD219404IF AS IGN29:1817'14"+7:54
Mélanie PEKERFRAD207707IF OPA MONTIGNY29:1817'14"+7:54
18.Sophie GALLAISFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery30:1817'49"+8:54
19.Blandine PIERSONFRAD507808IF ASMB-CO30:2017'50"+8:56
20.Viviane CARUELD21Indiv.31:0418'16"+9:40
21.Celine EUDIERFRAD507720IF TOM MEAUX31:4218'38"+10:18
22.Claire GRANCOIND21Indiv.31:5318'45"+10:29
23.Stéphanie LANDOND21Indiv.33:1119'31"+11:47
24.Anne DU PASQUIERFRAD217512IF RO'Paris33:2819'41"+12:04
25.Uli VILLAMEFRAD507719IF ERCO34:0820'04"+12:44
26.Line WOTQUENNEFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery34:2220'12"+12:58
27.Sandra ROUGIERFRAD407808IF ASMB-CO35:4421'01"+14:20
28.Michael DESPLANQUESFRAD45Indiv.35:4621'02"+14:22
29.Laura ORSALD21Indiv.37:5522'18"+16:31
30.Valérie Ann LAFOYD45Indiv.38:0022'21"+16:36
31.Valérie PEKERFRAD507707IF OPA MONTIGNY38:2622'36"+17:02
32.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp39:4423'22"+18:20
33.Isabelle GLASSETFRAD557807IF GO7841:4224'31"+20:18
34.Martine WIBARTFRAD559502IF ACBeauchamp42:3125'00"+21:07
35.M-Reine OUDINFRAD656804AL COColmar42:3525'02"+21:11
36.Edith ROSSIFRAD509404IF AS IGN43:3025'35"+22:06
37.Isabelle LINTANFFRAD409105IF COLE45:4426'54"+24:20
38.Martine DENISFRAD709404IF AS IGN48:1028'20"+26:46
39.Ariane TESSIERFRAD607709IF USM/CO50:0429'27"+28:40
40.Camille CRETEFRAD216008PI NOYON CO51:5730'33"+30:33
41.Elfege MALASSIGNEFRAD459404IF AS IGN1:07:0639'28"+45:42
NCLCarine BRETHESFRAD217807IF GO78
NCLLara TEMMERMAND217512IF RO'Paris
NCLMarie CARUELD20Indiv.
Top

D:Jaune D   length 1300m  climb 65m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Céline PEKERFRAD187707IF OPA MONTIGNY16:2212'35"
2.Paz SERVIN ROMEROD18Indiv.21:0416'12"+4:42
3.Amélie GOURGEOTFRAD149105IF COLE21:1716'22"+4:55
4.Gwendoline LECLANDFRAD149502IF ACBeauchamp27:0120'46"+10:39
5.Cécile LEMONNIERD14Indiv.33:1725'36"+16:55
6.Cindy LE GORJU GOINFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp34:2126'25"+17:59
Top

D:Vert   length 800m  climb 20m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chloé TOUZEAUD12Indiv.08:0710'08"
2.Chloé GRANIERFRAD127703IF CSLG MELUN13:0516'21"+4:58
Top

H:Orange H   length 2000m  climb 105m (76)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin MOULETFRAH162517FC OTB16:068'03"
2.Juste RAIMBAULTFRAH217703IF CSLG MELUN16:498'24"+0:43
3.Cyril SOUCATFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX17:058'32"+0:59
4.Nicolas GIRESFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.17:248'41"+1:18
5.Emmanuel RIBIERFRAH217807IF GO7817:288'44"+1:22
6.Benoît SOLFRAH359404IF AS IGN17:318'45"+1:25
7.Guillaume ORSALFRAH359211IF DSA18:059'02"+1:59
8.Benjamin MAURIESFRAH357807IF GO7818:089'03"+2:02
9.Gaël RICARDFRAH359502IF ACBeauchamp18:369'18"+2:30
10.Philippe PAGEFRAH506804AL COColmar18:469'22"+2:40
11.Nicolas BEYLSFRAH207512IF RO'Paris18:569'27"+2:50
12.Arnault BESTELFRAH189105IF COLE19:449'52"+3:38
13.Guillaume GASTONFRAH214705AQ N.O.R.D.19:559'57"+3:49
14.Julien GAFFURIFRAH359404IF AS IGN20:2210'11"+4:16
15.Grégoire L'HOTEFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX20:2410'11"+4:18
16.Sylvain MAINGUYFRAH359211IF DSA20:3010'15"+4:24
17.Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANAESPH217512IF RO'Paris20:3110'15"+4:25
18.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH559404IF AS IGN20:4210'21"+4:36
Filippo SILVIH21Indiv.20:4210'21"+4:36
20.Yann LANNEZVALFRAH402517FC OTB20:5910'29"+4:53
21.Simon LE DEVEHATFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX21:2510'42"+5:19
22.Marc GRANCOINFRAH507807IF GO7821:2810'44"+5:22
23.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH509404IF AS IGN21:3210'45"+5:26
24.Thierry BESTELFRAH459105IF COLE21:5110'55"+5:45
25.Simon BLUMFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery21:5810'59"+5:52
26.Laurent GILLERONFRAH217807IF GO7822:0011'00"+5:54
27.Mickael MENIH21Indiv.22:0511'02"+5:59
28.Nicolas ESTHERFRAH213705CE COTS22:2711'13"+6:21
29.Eric TOUZEAUFRAH409211IF DSA22:4411'22"+6:38
30.Nicolas HUETFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery22:5111'25"+6:45
31.Lionel GRANIERFRAH407703IF CSLG MELUN22:5511'27"+6:49
32.Mickael MOLLEH40Indiv.23:0611'33"+7:00
33.Michael DESPLANQUESH21Indiv.23:1811'38"+7:12
34.Guillaume GOINFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp23:4511'52"+7:39
35.Francois SENTAGNEFRAH457701IF CSA CNSD23:5711'58"+7:51
36.Benoît TROTTINFRAH407807IF GO7824:0112'00"+7:55
37.Anthony URVOASFRAH407807IF GO7824:0612'03"+8:00
38.Jean Christophe VERGNAUDH45Indiv.24:1312'06"+8:07
39.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRAH507719IF ERCO24:4612'22"+8:40
40.Florian MILLIENFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.25:0312'31"+8:57
41.Cédric FAUCHEUXFRAH217807IF GO7825:2012'40"+9:14
42.François CARUELFRAH457807IF GO7825:2612'42"+9:20
43.Alexandre BEAUCHETH21Indiv.25:4112'50"+9:35
44.Laurent CARRIEH50Indiv.26:5313'26"+10:47
45.Yves PEKERFRAH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY27:2713'43"+11:21
46.J-Luc MOLINIERFRAH557716IF BALISE 7728:0114'00"+11:55
47.Daniel TESSIERFRAH657709IF USM/CO28:0514'02"+11:59
48.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BO Talant SO28:0714'03"+12:01
49.Brice PARDONNETH35Indiv.28:3014'15"+12:24
50.Julien CRETEFRAH186008PI NOYON CO28:3514'17"+12:29
51.Frederic FISCHERFRAH559109IF COPS 9129:4814'53"+13:42
52.Jérôme YVARTFRAH357807IF GO7830:0715'03"+14:01
53.Yann LE HELLOCOFRAH457807IF GO7830:0915'04"+14:03
54.Damien MARIONFRAH557716IF BALISE 7730:2915'14"+14:23
55.Djillali ZENATIFRAH409404IF AS IGN30:3515'17"+14:29
56.Philippe ADOLPHEFRAH557716IF BALISE 7730:5015'25"+14:44
57.Georges SANCHEZFRAH607807IF GO7831:1815'38"+15:12
58.Patrick FLOQUETFRAH507709IF USM/CO31:2515'42"+15:19
59.Marc BLANQUARTFRAH507807IF GO7832:0716'03"+16:01
60.David LECLANDFRAH409502IF ACBeauchamp32:4516'22"+16:39
61.Bernard OUDINFRAH606799AL INDIVIDUEL32:4616'22"+16:40
62.Renan MICHELH21Indiv.34:0717'03"+18:01
63.Eric BOUDYFRAH559502IF ACBeauchamp35:3817'49"+19:32
64.Julien MAIMBOURGFRAH217512IF RO'Paris36:5718'28"+20:51
65.Damien LANDONH21Indiv.37:4418'52"+21:38
66.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRAH551801CE EMB BOURGES37:5018'54"+21:44
67.Daniel COFFEFRAH509502IF ACBeauchamp39:4419'52"+23:38
68.Jimmy AUBINH35Indiv.39:4719'53"+23:41
69.Loic BOURDONH21Indiv.42:0221'00"+25:56
70.Gérard LEFRANCOISFRAH709502IF ACBeauchamp43:4021'50"+27:34
71.Arthur DELAPORTEFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery45:2822'44"+29:22
72.Samuel KOMEH20Indiv.1:27:3043'45"+1:11:24
NCLClément BERGEGEREFRAH208405PZ CS PERTUIS
NCLJ-Luc ESTIVALFRAH557709IF USM/CO
NCLRémi CARUELFRAH187807IF GO78
NCLRoland DIEUDONNEFRAH707808IF ASMB-CO
Top

H:Orange D   length 1700m  climb 100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathanaelle GERBEAUXH40Indiv.21:4112'45"
2.Gaelle BELLOH21Indiv.37:5522'18"+16:14
3.Michela PAGANOH21Indiv.50:4129'48"+29:00
Top

H:Jaune H   length 1500m  climb 70m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cyprien URVOASFRAH147807IF GO7816:3711'04"
2.Hugo SCHERERH14Indiv.17:1911'32"+0:42
Vincent PEKERFRAH187707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:1911'32"+0:42
4.Korentin LANNEZVALFRAH162517FC OTB18:4212'28"+2:05
5.Titouan THONIERFRAH147807IF GO7819:1412'49"+2:37
6.Kilian MARION-MIRACAFRAH167716IF BALISE 7721:3014'19"+4:53
7.Thomas LINTANFFRAH189105IF COLE38:1425'29"+21:37
8.Alec LE HELLOCOFRAH127807IF GO7839:2526'16"+22:48
Top

H:Vert   length 800m  climb 20m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Corenthin BUFFARDFRAH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY04:526'05"
2.Aubin ROCHEFRAH142517FC OTB05:377'01"+0:45
3.Alexandre DRUZETICFRAH107512IF RO'Paris07:549'52"+3:02
4.Quentin BUFFETFRAH107512IF RO'Paris07:569'55"+3:04
5.Jules GAUQUELINH14Indiv.09:0711'23"+4:15
6.Victor TOUZEAUH12Indiv.10:0112'31"+5:09
7.Axel TROTTINH12Indiv.14:0317'33"+9:11
8.Erwan YVARTFRAH107807IF GO7814:0517'36"+9:13
9.Antoine BUFFETH10Indiv.15:5419'52"+11:02
NCLArnold VERGNAUDH10Indiv.
Top

H:Parcours adapté   length 600m  climb 10m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLJimmy POTEAUFRAH357807IF GO78
Top

Total

Indiv.33
7807IF GO7821
9502IF ACBeauchamp12
9404IF AS IGN9
7512IF RO'Paris7
9105IF COLE7
6008PI NOYON CO6
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY6
5116CA ASO Sillery5
7720IF TOM MEAUX5
2517FC OTB4
7709IF USM/CO4
7716IF BALISE 774
7808IF ASMB-CO4
7703IF CSLG MELUN3
9211IF DSA3
6804AL COColmar2
7719IF ERCO2
9202IF Garde Rép.2
1801CE EMB BOURGES1
2108BO Talant SO1
3705CE COTS1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.1
5604BR COL1
6799AL INDIVIDUEL1
7701IF CSA CNSD1
8106MP Albi RESSORT1
8405PZ CS PERTUIS1
9109IF COPS 911
9213IF LOA1
Total: 150