clublogo
index

Championnat de France des clubs - VTT-O
La Feclaz 3.9.2016
7309RA COCS

Last updated: 04.09.2016 18:08:08Contact/Remarks: 73cocs@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

CFC VTT-O Trophée Cédric Beil Mini Total Splits

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   
Top

CFC VTT-O  (42)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.2508FC BALISE 25 (B25 1)01:53:09
8.1Jeremi POURREFRAH206300m35:335'38"35:33(12)
8.2Kylian WYMERFRAH164600m22:364'54"58:09(4)
8.3Constance DEVILLERSFRAD204700m25:235'24"1:23:32(3)
8.4Loïc LONCHAMPTFRAH216300m29:374'42"1:53:09(1)
2.7305RA ECHO 73 (Echo 1)01:55:20+2:11
9.1Xavier ANDRIEUXFRAH406400m36:085'38"36:08(16)
9.2Quentin ANDRIEUXFRAH164600m23:345'07"59:42(8)
9.3Lou GARCINFRAD204700m23:595'06"1:23:41(4)
9.4J-Laurent BODYFRAH456200m31:395'06"1:55:20(2)
3.7715IF AS SAMOIS (SAMOIS 1)01:55:44+2:35
1.1Florian PINSARDFRAH206400m31:384'56"31:38(5)
1.2Mathilde SIPOSFRAD184700m24:045'07"55:42(2)
1.3Frédéric PINSARDFRAH504600m25:185'30"1:21:00(2)
1.4Thibaud GUELENNOCFRAH216200m34:445'36"1:55:44(3)
4.3810RA ORIENTALP (Orient'Alp1)01:57:07+3:58
15.1Thierry GALINDOFRAH406300m32:155'07"32:15(6)
15.2Albane LALLIERFRAD214600m24:405'21"56:55(3)
15.3Robin GALINDOFRAH164700m23:054'54"1:20:00(1)
15.4Adrien CORNELOUPFRAH216300m37:075'53"1:57:07(4)
5.2105BO ADOChenôve (ADOC)01:59:26+6:17
3.1Théo MADEC-GUILLOTFRAH206300m33:345'19"33:34(10)
3.2Roméo DERIAZFRAH164700m26:315'38"1:00:05(9)
3.3Aleth LALIREFRAD214600m28:166'08"1:28:21(8)
3.4Samson DERIAZFRAH206300m31:054'56"1:59:26(5)
6.6804AL COColmar (COColmar1)02:03:52+10:43
4.1Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFRAH216300m30:174'48"30:17(3)
4.2Louise CLAUDEPIERREFRAD184600m42:259'13"1:12:42(22)
4.3Antoine TRISTRAMFRAH404700m23:495'04"1:36:31(14)
4.4Cédric BEILLFRAH216300m27:214'20"2:03:52(6)
7.8404PZ OPA (Orientation Passion Avignon 1)02:04:46+11:37
25.1Ulysse SIAUDFRAH206400m39:086'06"39:08(22)
25.2Thomas CHAMBEYRONFRAH164600m21:084'35"1:00:16(10)
25.3Mia RAICHONFRAD184700m27:265'50"1:27:42(7)
25.4Fabrice BAVERELFRAH456200m37:045'58"2:04:46(7)
8.7719IF ERCO (Esprit Raid)02:05:20+12:11
6.1Sébastien RORAFRAH216200m35:525'47"35:52(13)
6.2Jason BEDRYFRAH164600m23:005'00"58:52(6)
6.3Sylvain BEDRYFRAH504700m27:145'47"1:26:06(5)
6.4Madeleine TIRBOISFRAD356400m39:146'07"2:05:20(8)
9.4203RA OE42 (Orient'Express 42 1)02:05:39+12:30
2.1Jean-Baptiste BOURRINFRAH356200m42:456'53"42:45(31)
2.2Léo VIGIERFRAH184600m26:125'41"1:08:57(19)
2.3Hana GARDEFRAD214700m27:095'46"1:36:06(13)
2.4Yoann GARDEFRAH216400m29:334'37"2:05:39(9)
10.6806AL COBuhl.Florival (COBF-1)02:07:38+14:29
5.1Anathael DOTTFRAH206400m30:304'45"30:30(4)
5.2Léane DOTTFRAD164700m34:117'16"1:04:41(13)
5.3Pascal DOTTFRAH454600m29:176'21"1:33:58(12)
5.4Julien SCHNEBELENFRAH356200m33:405'25"2:07:38(10)
11.8404PZ OPA (Orientation Passion Avignon 2)02:08:38+15:29
33.1Mattéo GRANDIN MARTINFRAH186400m33:095'10"33:09(7)
33.2Guillaume FATTICCIFRAH184700m26:185'35"59:27(7)
33.3Lisa TILLYFRAD184600m27:205'56"1:26:47(6)
33.4Stéphane GRANDIN MARTINFRAH456200m41:516'44"2:08:38(11)
12.7305RA ECHO 73 (ECHO 2)02:09:06+15:57
31.1Georges TREVISANFRAH506300m36:055'43"36:05(15)
31.2Célie MARTIN GARINFRAD184600m29:446'27"1:05:49(14)
31.3Eric SILVESTREFRAH504700m25:445'28"1:31:33(11)
31.4Hélian CONTRAIREFRAH216300m37:335'57"2:09:06(12)
13.2508FC BALISE 25 (B25 2)02:10:47+17:38
30.1Patrick JANANDFRAH506200m37:526'06"37:52(21)
30.2Armand PERNOTFRAH184700m25:325'25"1:03:24(11)
30.3Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRAD164600m27:335'59"1:30:57(10)
30.4Alain POURREFRAH506400m39:506'13"2:10:47(13)
14.7720IF TOM MEAUX (TOM)02:12:10+19:01
13.1Baptiste FUCHSFRAH216400m29:444'38"29:44(1)
13.2Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRAD454600m29:066'19"58:50(5)
13.3Théo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH164700m29:546'21"1:28:44(9)
13.4Etienne NEDELECFRAH356200m43:267'00"2:12:10(14)
15.8807LO LO Sanchey (LO SANCHEY)02:19:12+26:03
16.1Thomas COUVALFRAH216300m36:575'51"36:57(20)
16.2Thomas COURTOISFRAH184700m31:376'43"1:08:34(16)
16.3Agnès COURTOISFRAD504600m37:598'15"1:46:33(17)
16.4Yoann COURTOISFRAH216300m32:395'10"2:19:12(15)
16.7404RA ASO (Annecy)02:21:02+27:53
23.1Baptiste LUCASFRAH216300m42:046'40"42:04(30)
23.2Cécile CALANDRYFRAD164700m30:136'25"1:12:17(21)
23.3Lenny VOLLETFRAH164600m30:386'39"1:42:55(16)
23.4Christophe CALANDRYFRAH506300m38:076'03"2:21:02(16)
17.2508FC BALISE 25 (B25 3)02:24:58+31:49
35.1David COCTEAUFRAH356300m41:296'35"41:29(25)
35.2Capucine GROSJEANFRAD184700m34:007'14"1:15:29(23)
35.3Didier MARCHALFRAH654600m27:245'57"1:42:53(15)
35.4Francois THEBAULTFRAH356300m42:056'40"2:24:58(17)
18.7309RA COCS (CO Coeur de Savoie)02:28:32+35:23
22.1Benoit PEYVELFRAH356200m30:164'52"30:16(2)
22.2Lou DENAIXFRAD214600m24:095'15"54:25(1)
22.3Erwan VALETTEFRAH144700m1:01:2913'04"1:55:54(27)
22.4David BARRANGERFRAH356400m32:385'05"2:28:32(18)
19.4203RA OE42 (Orient'Express 42 2)02:30:44+37:35
27.1Philippe COUCHOUDFRAH506300m41:466'37"41:46(28)
27.2Patricia COUCHOUDFRAD504600m36:077'51"1:17:53(28)
27.3Nathan ARONDEAUFRAH144700m35:437'35"1:53:36(25)
27.4Hervé THOURETFRAH406300m37:085'53"2:30:44(19)
20.3810RA ORIENTALP (Orient'Alp2)02:31:34+38:25
32.1Baptiste VERDINFRAH216300m48:597'46"48:59(38)
32.2Mathis GENNAROFRAH164700m27:165'48"1:16:15(25)
32.3Florence BLANC JOUVANFRAD454600m34:017'23"1:50:16(19)
32.4Bruno GILIFRAH506300m41:186'33"2:31:34(20)
21.3812RA BOL D'AIR (bol d'air)02:33:24+40:15
19.1Franck GARCINFRAH556300m39:216'14"39:21(23)
19.2Dany BONNORONTFRAD554700m39:368'25"1:18:57(31)
19.3Maïli-Lou GIRIATFRAD144600m34:247'28"1:53:21(24)
19.4Leo BERNARDFRAH216300m40:036'21"2:33:24(21)
22.8702LI ORIENTATION 87 (O 87)02:33:31+40:22
12.1Fabio BULLAFRAH406300m36:475'50"36:47(19)
12.2Léo MAUMYFRAH164700m40:028'31"1:16:49(27)
12.3Virginie BULLAFRAD404600m35:127'39"1:52:01(23)
12.4Stéphane COURTINFRAH356300m41:306'35"2:33:31(22)
23.6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT (ASUL Sports Nature 1)02:36:02+42:53
21.1Julian EXPERTFRAH206400m33:125'11"33:12(8)
21.2Montaine PACTONFRAD184700m45:099'36"1:18:21(29)
21.3Genevieve PELLETIERFRAD504600m37:078'04"1:55:28(26)
21.4Thomas RABOURDINFRAH216200m40:346'32"2:36:02(23)
24.8404PZ OPA (Orientation Passion Avignon 3)02:36:58+43:49
37.1Olivier GOUDARDFRAH556400m41:426'30"41:42(27)
37.2Camille ROLLERFRAD164700m38:028'05"1:19:44(32)
37.3Ilona MAILLARDFRAD144600m31:186'48"1:51:02(20)
37.4Karine OUVRARDFRAD406200m45:567'24"2:36:58(24)
25.8404PZ OPA (Orientation Passion Avignon 4)02:37:05+43:56
40.1Yannick BESSEFRAH406300m46:597'27"46:59(35)
40.2Arthur MOURGUESFRAH144600m29:166'21"1:16:15(26)
40.3Lilou GRANDIN MARTINFRAD144700m35:097'28"1:51:24(21)
40.4Dominique CHAMBEYRONFRAH456300m45:417'15"2:37:05(25)
26.4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (ASCO 1)02:37:50+44:41
14.1Fabrice LHOMMEFRAH456200m36:005'48"36:00(14)
14.2Victor LHOMMEFRAH164700m32:376'56"1:08:37(17)
14.3Melanie REINENFRAD214600m43:179'24"1:51:54(22)
14.4Franck REINENFRAH506400m45:567'10"2:37:50(26)
27.4709AQ PSNO (PSNO)02:39:38+46:29
17.1Cyril MAIGREFRAH406400m36:405'43"36:40(18)
17.2Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAD404700m32:066'49"1:08:46(18)
17.3Romain MONESTESFRAH164600m51:1611'08"2:00:02(29)
17.4Denis VALENTINFRAH406200m39:366'23"2:39:38(27)
28.2108BO Talant SO (Talant Sport Orientation)02:40:38+47:29
10.1Rémi GUINOTFRAH216200m36:205'51"36:20(17)
10.2Véronique GUINOTFRAD504700m31:476'45"1:08:07(15)
10.3Patricia HUCHONFRAD504600m52:5211'29"2:00:59(31)
10.4Thibaut GUINOTFRAH166400m39:396'11"2:40:38(28)
29.2104BO Vallée Ouche OR (Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation)02:41:27+48:18
18.1Christian PROSTFRAH606200m41:586'46"41:58(29)
18.2Claudio MANOFRAH654600m38:238'20"1:20:21(33)
18.3Lola BOUSSIERFRAD144700m40:368'38"2:00:57(30)
18.4Emmanuel CARETTEFRAH506400m40:306'19"2:41:27(29)
30.7407RA SOS GO (sos1)02:48:31+55:22
24.1Johanne FREMONTFRAD456300m47:047'28"47:04(36)
24.2Veronique DECROIXFRAD454600m35:227'41"1:22:26(35)
24.3Léandre MAGATFRAH144700m36:557'51"1:59:21(28)
24.4Didier DESCOURVIERESFRAH456300m49:107'48"2:48:31(31)
31.7305RA ECHO 73 (ECHO3)02:48:11+55:02
36.1Francois JANODFRAH406300m43:556'58"43:55(32)
36.2Antonin BODYFRAH144600m31:386'52"1:15:33(24)
36.3Isabelle VAYSSEFRAD454700m50:2510'43"2:05:58(34)
36.4Bruno LEGRANDFRAH556300m42:136'42"2:48:11(30)
32.8404PZ OPA (Orientation Passion Avignon 5)02:57:44+1:04:35
42.1Olivier THUAUDETFRAH216200m46:507'33"46:50(34)
42.2Mano RAICHONFRAH144700m36:027'39"1:22:52(36)
42.3Juliette BOISSAYFRAD144600m39:588'41"2:02:50(32)
42.4Marc ROLLERFRAH456400m54:548'34"2:57:44(32)
33.6804AL COColmar (COColmar5)02:59:27+1:06:18
41.1Antoine WERNERFRAH186400m39:436'12"39:43(24)
41.2Anna MICHELFRAD164600m45:419'55"1:25:24(39)
41.3Martine WEISSFRAD504700m39:278'23"2:04:51(33)
41.4Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERREFRAH506200m54:368'48"2:59:27(33)
34.6906RA ALCO (ALCO)03:20:13+1:27:04
20.1Laurent BONORAFRAH506300m57:099'04"57:09(41)
20.2Lise BONORAFRAD184600m40:408'50"1:37:49(40)
20.3Bernard MINOTFRAH604700m44:599'34"2:22:48(38)
20.4Veronique ARIAGNOFRAD456300m57:259'06"3:20:13(34)
35.7305RA ECHO 73 (ECHO 4)03:22:25+1:29:16
39.1Caroline CLERCFRAD406300m57:269'06"57:26(42)
39.2Marion ANDRIEUXFRAD144700m44:309'28"1:41:56(41)
39.3Emmanuel GREBELFRAH404600m38:558'27"2:20:51(37)
39.4Laurence-Marie GREBELFRAD456300m1:01:349'46"3:22:25(35)
36.6806AL COBuhl.Florival (COBF-2)03:34:29+1:41:20
29.1Olivier BERNARD MOESFRAH456400m44:256'56"44:25(33)
29.2Malo DOTTFRAH144600m38:508'26"1:23:15(37)
29.3Claudie GREVETFRAD554700m52:3511'11"2:15:50(36)
29.4Yves BOEHMFRAH606200m1:18:3912'41"3:34:29(36)
37.6804AL COColmar (COColmar4)03:49:55+1:56:46
38.1Lucas PARMENTIERFRAH186200m51:468'20"51:46(39)
38.2Lina LORCETFRAD164600m1:17:5316'55"2:09:39(42)
38.3Corinne MEYERFRAD554700m57:3812'15"3:07:17(39)
38.4J-Marc MEYERFRAH556400m42:386'39"3:49:55(37)
7109BO Givry SO (Givry SO1)NCL
11.1Bruno MOYONFRAH456300m47:237'31"47:23(37)
11.2Rozenn MOYONFRAD164600m31:136'47"1:18:36(30)
11.3Benjamin MOYONFRAH144700mNCL
11.4Anne-Françoise DENIERFRAD456300m44:157'01"
7715IF AS SAMOIS (SAMOIS 2)NCL
26.1Andre HERMETFRAH606200m52:538'31"52:53(40)
26.2Alexandrine SIPOSFRAD144700m32:226'53"1:25:15(38)
26.3Michel CHARIAUFRAH654600mNCL
26.4Christian REUTFRAH556400m1:05:2510'13"
6804AL COColmar (COColmar2)NCL
28.1Robin GRANDADAMFRAH206300m33:305'19"33:30(9)
28.2Rachel TRISTRAMFRAD404700m30:106'25"1:03:40(12)
28.3Amélie CLAUDEPIERREFRAD204600mNCL
28.4Arthur BOEHRINGERFRAH166300m32:135'06"
6804AL COColmar (COColmar3)NCL
34.1Arnaud WACKFRAH186200m41:366'42"41:36(26)
34.2Lilou ERBFRAD184600m39:088'30"1:20:44(34)
34.3Veronique RAVENELFRAD504700m51:1410'54"2:11:58(35)
34.4Philippe RAVENELFRAH506400mNCL
5402LO SCAPA NANCY (Scapa Nancy Orientation)NCL
7.1Gaëlle BARLETFRAD216300m35:265'37"35:26(11)
7.2Maurice AUBRYFRAH654700m35:407'35"1:11:06(20)
7.3Nelly DEVILLEFRAD654600m37:388'10"1:48:44(18)
7.4Thomas CHEVRIERFRAH166300mDNS
Top

Trophée Cédric Beil  (37)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.7409RA Arve'nture (Arv'enture)01:04:24
124.1Julien CHARLEMAGNEFRAH356900m39:485'46"39:48(2)
124.2Géraldine PARENTD213600m24:366'50"1:04:24(1)
2.0109RA O'BUGEY (O'Bugey1)01:05:59+1:35
101.1Julien COLLIOUDFRAH356800m38:515'42"38:51(1)
101.2Manuela PIOGERFRAD403700m27:087'20"1:05:59(2)
3.8807LO LO Sanchey (LO SANCHEY TCB 1)01:12:06+7:42
129.1Vincent MAYERFRAH216800m47:537'02"47:53(5)
129.2Johan BLOTFRAH403700m24:136'32"1:12:06(3)
4.8404PZ OPA (Orientation Passion Avignon)01:12:42+8:18
126.1Luuk CHAMBEYRONFRAH186900m49:107'07"49:10(7)
126.2Elodie CASTEXFRAD183600m23:326'32"1:12:42(4)
5.3810RA ORIENTALP (Orient'Alp3)01:13:00+8:36
112.1Eric DUMONTFRAH456900m45:576'39"45:57(4)
112.2Bruno AMORICHFRAH553600m27:037'30"1:13:00(5)
6.9109IF COPS 91 (COPS91 - 1)01:14:01+9:37
135.1Michel EDIARFRAH456800m49:097'13"49:09(6)
135.2Hugo JAEGLERFRAH213700m24:526'43"1:14:01(6)
7.3812RA BOL D'AIR (bol d'air 3)01:14:45+10:21
116.1Alexandre BOUIJOUXFRAH186900m45:466'37"45:46(3)
116.2Alex LOCATELLIFRAH163600m28:598'03"1:14:45(7)
8.9006FC RAMBO (RAMBO 1)01:15:19+10:55
133.1Nicolas DELAIREFRAH166800m52:317'43"52:31(11)
133.2Michel STRIBEAUFRAH603700m22:486'09"1:15:19(8)
9.2508FC BALISE 25 (B25 3)01:18:14+13:50
110.1Martin RUDKIEWICZFRAH216900m53:017'41"53:01(12)
110.2Catherine MATHEVONFRAD503600m25:137'00"1:18:14(9)
10.8807LO LO Sanchey (LO SANCHEY TCB 4)01:18:47+14:23
132.1Alain JACQUETFRAH556900m50:187'17"50:18(10)
132.2Dominique ETIENNEFRAH603600m28:297'54"1:18:47(10)
11.9006FC RAMBO (RAMBO 2)01:20:30+16:06
134.1Olivier DELAIREFRAH506900m57:268'19"57:26(14)
134.2Antoine DELAIREFRAH203600m23:046'24"1:20:30(11)
12.10015PO Pass'O (PPN (Italia))01:21:31+17:07
103.1Luca POMPELEFRAH216800m49:227'15"49:22(9)
103.2Roberto POMPELEFRAH503700m32:098'41"1:21:31(12)
13.2105BO ADOChenôve (ADOCHENÔVE 4)01:24:04+19:40
138.1Laetitia GENITONIFRAD206900m49:207'08"49:20(8)
138.2MARGARIDA GONCALVES NOVOFRAD503600m34:449'38"1:24:04(13)
14.2105BO ADOChenôve (ADOC)01:29:09+24:45
105.1Gaston CLERCFRAH556800m1:00:448'55"1:00:44(18)
105.2Michel MASSONFRAH653700m28:257'40"1:29:09(14)
15.0109RA O'BUGEY (O'Bugey2)01:29:16+24:52
102.1Elsa EXPERTFRAD216900m1:08:289'55"1:08:28(31)
102.2Thierry FELTRINFRAH553600m20:485'46"1:29:16(15)
16.1303PZ MARCO (MARCO 1)01:30:37+26:13
104.1Michel BOURIELFRAH606900m59:208'35"59:20(16)
104.2Matthieu BRUNFRAH353600m31:178'41"1:30:37(16)
17.9998OP Open (open B25/Charleville)01:31:30+27:06
137.1Guy TAILLANDIERFRAH706800m1:02:149'09"1:02:14(20)
137.2Jacques ABISSEFRAH703700m29:167'54"1:31:30(17)
18.8404PZ OPA (Orientation Passion Avignon 6)01:31:32+27:08
127.1Florian GRANIERFRAH166800m1:02:159'09"1:02:15(21)
127.2Armelle GUILLOTFRAD143700m29:177'54"1:31:32(18)
19.3810RA ORIENTALP (Orient'Alp5)01:31:47+27:23
115.1Benoit GENNAROFRAH456800m1:08:0910'01"1:08:09(30)
115.2Eric MERMINFRAH553700m23:386'23"1:31:47(19)
20.9109IF COPS 91 (COPS91 - 2)01:32:41+28:17
136.1Frederic FISCHERFRAH556900m1:04:499'23"1:04:49(24)
136.2Helene EDIARFRAD403600m27:527'44"1:32:41(20)
21.2105BO ADOChenôve (ADOC 2)01:32:44+28:20
106.1Claire FRANETFRAD456900m1:02:119'00"1:02:11(19)
106.2Catherine PEREFRAD553600m30:338'29"1:32:44(21)
22.2508FC BALISE 25 (B25 1)01:34:29+30:05
108.1Vanessa COCTEAUFRAD356900m1:06:309'38"1:06:30(27)
108.2Alyssia WYMERFRAD123600m27:597'46"1:34:29(22)
23.3810RA ORIENTALP (Orient'Alp6)01:35:55+31:31
111.1Xavier LABOISSIEREFRAH216800m1:00:218'52"1:00:21(17)
111.2Sabine MIQUETFRAD453700m35:349'36"1:35:55(23)
24.8807LO LO Sanchey (LO SANCHEY TCB 2)01:36:49+32:25
130.1Laurent LECLERCFRAH456900m1:02:269'02"1:02:26(22)
130.2Karine BLOTFRAD403600m34:239'33"1:36:49(24)
25.7407RA SOS GO (SOS-GO2)01:37:49+33:25
123.1Eric MOSSETFRAH556800m1:03:199'18"1:03:19(23)
123.2Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSETFRAD503700m34:309'19"1:37:49(25)
26.8702LI ORIENTATION 87 (O 87)01:38:36+34:12
128.1Cédric CHEVALIERFRAH356900m1:07:359'47"1:07:35(28)
128.2Matéo CHEVALIERFRAH123600m31:018'36"1:38:36(26)
27.2508FC BALISE 25 (B25 2)01:39:47+35:23
109.1Alain RUAUDFRAH656800m1:07:519'58"1:07:51(29)
109.2Valerie POURREFRAD453700m31:568'37"1:39:47(27)
28.6803AL COM (COM)01:41:07+36:43
120.1Anaïs BERNARD-MOESFRAD166900m1:04:529'24"1:04:52(25)
120.2Myriam BERNARD MOESFRAD503600m36:1510'04"1:41:07(28)
29.6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT (ASUL Sports Nature 3)01:41:09+36:45
122.1J-Pierre MAZARDFRAH606900m1:06:069'34"1:06:06(26)
122.2Sandrine ASTOULFRAD353600m35:039'44"1:41:09(29)
30.8807LO LO Sanchey (LO SANCHEY TCB 3)01:51:41+47:17
131.1Michel PETITNICOLASFRAH506800m1:09:2010'11"1:09:20(32)
131.2Bernadette ETIENNEFRAD653700m42:2111'26"1:51:41(30)
31.4203RA OE42 (Orient'Express 42 4)01:54:36+50:12
119.1Tanguy VERNAYFRAH166800m58:338'36"58:33(15)
119.2David GERYFRAH143700m56:0315'08"1:54:36(31)
32.4203RA OE42 (Orient'Express 42 3)02:00:56+56:32
118.1Annie COMBETFRAD556900m1:30:1013'04"1:30:10(36)
118.2Clément COUCHOUDFRAH143600m30:468'32"2:00:56(32)
33.2108BO Talant SO (Talant SO)02:02:27+58:03
107.1Yves MARCHALFRAH656800m1:10:0910'18"1:10:09(33)
107.2Gérard GILQUINFRAH753700m52:1814'08"2:02:27(33)
34.6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT (ASUL Sports Nature 2)02:04:16+59:52
121.1Christophe ROBICHONFRAH456800m1:19:2911'41"1:19:29(34)
121.2Véronique POLIDOREFRAD453700m44:4712'06"2:04:16(34)
35.3812RA BOL D'AIR (bol d'air 2)02:15:33+1:11:09
117.1Lily BARBIERFRAD166800m1:27:5212'55"1:27:52(35)
117.2Anaïs SMAOUIFRAD163700m47:4112'53"2:15:33(35)
3810RA ORIENTALP (Orient'Alp4)NCL
113.1Jérôme TIRANDFRAH456800mNCL
113.2Elodie DUCHENEFRAD213700m28:467'46"
3810RA ORIENTALP (Orient'Alp7)NCL
114.1Cedric REYNAUDFRAH406900m54:097'50"54:09(13)
114.2Cécile RICARDFRAD403600mNCL
Top

Mini-Relais  (10)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.8807LO LO Sanchey (LO SANCHEY A)00:35:22
208.1Timothy BLOTFRAH122900m14:335'01"14:33(1)
208.2Margaux LECLERCFRAD122800m20:497'26"35:22(1)
2.7720IF TOM MEAUX (TOM jeunes open)00:37:57+2:35
206.1Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH122900m17:115'55"17:11(2)
206.2Jade BOUSSIERFRAD122800m20:467'24"37:57(2)
3.8404PZ OPA (Orientation Passion Avignon)00:52:29+17:07
207.1Gaël GAUDIONFRAH102800m21:007'30"21:00(3)
207.2Lucie GAUDIONFRAD102900m31:2910'51"52:29(3)
4.6806AL COBuhl.Florival (COBF-Mini-relais)00:53:27+18:05
202.1Tim DOTTFRAH102900m31:5411'00"31:54(8)
202.2Quentin AUNEAUFRAH102800m21:337'41"53:27(4)
5.8807LO LO Sanchey (LO SANCHEY C)00:54:42+19:20
210.1Nicolas LECLERCFRAH102900m28:369'51"28:36(6)
210.2Mathilde BLOTFRAD102800m26:069'19"54:42(5)
6.7305RA ECHO 73 (Echo mini2)00:56:58+21:36
204.1Virgile GREBELFRAH102900m21:497'31"21:49(4)
204.2Edgar GREBELFRAH102800m35:0912'33"56:58(6)
7.8807LO LO Sanchey (LO SANCHEY B)01:03:21+27:59
209.1Thomas LECLEREFRAH122800m27:519'56"27:51(5)
209.2Titouan PETITNICOLASFRAH102900m35:3012'14"1:03:21(7)
8.7305RA ECHO 73 (Echo mini 3)01:12:18+36:56
205.1Titouan ANDRIEUXFRAH102800m31:3911'18"31:39(7)
205.2Titouane JANODFRAD102900m40:3914'01"1:12:18(8)
9.6804AL COColmar (COColmar6)01:31:21+55:59
201.1Martin TRISTRAMFRAH102800m35:1512'35"35:15(9)
201.2Romane TRISTRAMFRAD122900m56:0619'20"1:31:21(9)
10.7305RA ECHO 73 (ECHO mini1)01:45:58+1:10:36
203.1Alyzée BODYFRAD102800m40:2414'25"40:24(10)
203.2Jéromine JANODFRAD102900m1:05:3422'36"1:45:58(10)
Top

Total

8404PZ OPA26
6804AL COColmar22
7305RA ECHO 7322
2508FC BALISE 2518
3810RA ORIENTALP18
8807LO LO Sanchey18
4203RA OE4212
2105BO ADOChenôve10
6806AL COBuhl.Florival10
3812RA BOL D'AIR8
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT8
7715IF AS SAMOIS8
2108BO Talant SO6
7407RA SOS GO6
7720IF TOM MEAUX6
8702LI ORIENTATION 876
0109RA O'BUGEY4
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR4
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS4
4709AQ PSNO4
6906RA ALCO4
7109BO Givry SO4
7309RA COCS4
7404RA ASO4
7719IF ERCO4
9006FC RAMBO4
9109IF COPS 914
5402LO SCAPA NANCY3
10015PO Pass'O2
1303PZ MARCO2
6803AL COM2
7409RA Arve'nture2
9998OP Open2
Total: 261