clublogo
index

Nationale LD
Plateau du Revard 4.9.2016
7309RA COCS

Last updated: 04.09.2016 18:50:37Contact/Remarks: 73cocs@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D17 E ssc H17 Gssc Bssc F sous classé D10 D12 D14 D20 D20E D21 D21C D21E D40 D40C D50 D60 H10 H12 H14 H20 H20E H21 H21C H21E H40 H40C H50 H60 H70 I.L. Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   -- hors classement   

D17   length 11200m  climb 250m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathilde SIPOSFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS39:193'30"
2.Lisa TILLYFRA8404PZ OPA42:293'47"+3:10
3.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 2543:193'52"+4:00
4.Rozenn MOYONFRA7109BO Givry SO43:533'55"+4:34
5.Mia RAICHONFRA8404PZ OPA46:224'08"+7:03
6.Léane DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival48:154'18"+8:56
7.Célie MARTIN GARINFRA7305RA ECHO 7350:424'31"+11:23
8.Capucine GROSJEANFRA2508FC BALISE 2552:454'42"+13:26
9.Louise CLAUDEPIERREFRA6804AL COColmar53:254'46"+14:06
10.Elodie CASTEXFRA8404PZ OPA53:364'47"+14:17
11.Camille ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA56:115'00"+16:52
12.Anaïs BERNARD-MOESFRA6803AL COM56:465'04"+17:27
13.Lise BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO1:01:095'27"+21:50
14.Anna MICHELFRA6804AL COColmar1:21:307'16"+42:11
15.Lina LORCETFRA6804AL COColmar1:34:568'28"+55:37
16.Lilou ERBFRA6804AL COColmar1:35:458'32"+56:26
Top

E sous classé   length 11200m  climb 250m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Géraldine PARENTFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:06:555'58"
2.Melissa TROCHUTPass'O sans Cmed2:03:5011'03"+56:55
3.Nathaël TROCHUTPass'O sans Cmed2:04:0711'04"+57:12
Top

H17   length 17400m  climb 390m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo DUPOUYFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S55:543'12"
2.Arthur BOEHRINGERFRA6804AL COColmar57:123'17"+1:18
3.Thomas CHAMBEYRONFRA8404PZ OPA58:133'20"+2:19
4.Armand PERNOTFRA2508FC BALISE 251:02:443'36"+6:50
5.Kylian WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 251:03:023'37"+7:08
6.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRA7305RA ECHO 731:06:393'49"+10:45
7.Thibaut GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO1:06:413'49"+10:47
8.Mathis GENNAROFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:08:043'54"+12:10
9.Léo VIGIERFRA4203RA OE421:09:504'00"+13:56
10.Antoine WERNERFRA6804AL COColmar1:10:114'02"+14:17
11.Arnaud WACKFRA6804AL COColmar1:10:414'03"+14:47
12.Robin GALINDOFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:12:534'11"+16:59
13.Thomas COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:15:334'20"+19:39
14.Nicolas DELAIREFRA9006FC RAMBO1:15:464'21"+19:52
15.Lucas PARMENTIERFRA6804AL COColmar1:18:074'29"+22:13
16.Lucas MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:38:155'38"+42:21
17.Romain MONESTESFRA4709AQ PSNO1:42:585'55"+47:04
18.Théo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:43:505'58"+47:56
19.Léo MAUMYFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:47:106'09"+51:16
20.Luuk CHAMBEYRONFRA8404PZ OPA1:52:466'28"+56:52
21.Lenny VOLLETFRA7404RA ASO1:55:406'38"+59:46
NCLFlorian GRANIERFRA8404PZ OPA
NCLJason BEDRYFRA7719IF ERCO
NCLLucien PICHARDFRA6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCLRoméo DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve
NCLVictor LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
Top

G sous classé   length 4000m  climb 110m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patricia SOUVAISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey26:086'31"
2.Marketa CHAILLARDPass'O avec Cmed31:527'58"+5:44
3.Gaël GAUDIONFRA8404PZ OPA40:0910'02"+14:01
4.Blandine LECLEREFRA8807LO LO Sanchey46:1811'34"+20:10
NCLEmeline PACTONFRA6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top

B sous classé   length 19500m  climb 580m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier THUAUDETFRA8404PZ OPA1:57:116'00"
Top

F sous classé   length 6810m  climb 205m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Montaine PACTONFRA6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT1:03:449'21"
Top

D10   length 2600m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie GAUDIONFRA8404PZ OPA20:077'44"
2.Juliette GILIFRA3810RA ORIENTALP23:048'52"+2:57
3.Coline LANCHAISFRAPass'O avec Cmed23:329'03"+3:25
4.Jéromine JANODFRA7305RA ECHO 7324:149'19"+4:07
5.Alyzée BODYFRA7305RA ECHO 7332:5612'40"+12:49
6.Titouane JANODFRA7305RA ECHO 7333:0712'44"+13:00
7.Mathilde BLOTFRA8807LO LO Sanchey35:5413'48"+15:47
Top

D12   length 4000m  climb 110m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alyssia WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2520:405'09"
2.Margaux LECLERCFRA8807LO LO Sanchey23:425'55"+3:02
3.Romane TRISTRAMFRA6804AL COColmar26:546'43"+6:14
4.Jade BOUSSIERFRA2104BO Vallée Ouche OR27:176'49"+6:37
Top

D14   length 6810m  climb 205m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexandrine SIPOSFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS35:095'09"
2.Ilona MAILLARDFRA8404PZ OPA39:205'46"+4:11
3.Lola BOUSSIERFRA2104BO Vallée Ouche OR40:175'54"+5:08
4.Lilou GRANDIN MARTINFRA8404PZ OPA40:315'56"+5:22
5.Armelle GUILLOTFRA8404PZ OPA44:296'31"+9:20
6.Marion ANDRIEUXFRA7305RA ECHO 7348:257'06"+13:16
7.Juliette BOISSAYFRA8404PZ OPA1:14:4010'57"+39:31
8.Manon LANCHAISFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:55:3716'58"+1:20:28
Top

D20   length 13900m  climb 310m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Amélie CLAUDEPIERREFRA6804AL COColmar
Top

D20E   length 17400m  climb 390m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Constance DEVILLERSFRA2508FC BALISE 251:00:363'28"
2.Lou GARCINFRA7305RA ECHO 731:05:253'45"+4:49
3.Laetitia GENITONIFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:25:464'55"+25:10
Top

D21   length 19500m  climb 580m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elodie DUCHENEFRA3810RA ORIENTALP2:11:416'45"
2.Vanessa COCTEAUFRA2508FC BALISE 252:28:577'38"+17:16
3.Elsa EXPERTFRA0109RA O'BUGEY2:57:189'05"+45:37
Top

D21C   length 11200m  climb 250m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daria NIGGLISUI3913FC O'JURA1:23:517'29"
2.Sandrine ASTOULFRA6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT1:26:127'41"+2:21
Top

D21E   length 24800m  climb 600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle BARLETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:41:324'05"
2.Lou DENAIXFRA7309RA COCS1:59:304'49"+17:58
3.Hana GARDEFRA4203RA OE422:03:354'58"+22:03
4.Albane LALLIERFRA3810RA ORIENTALP2:07:005'07"+25:28
5.Madeleine TIRBOISFRA7719IF ERCO2:10:035'14"+28:31
Top

D40   length 13900m  climb 310m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Françoise DENIERFRA7109BO Givry SO1:05:344'43"
2.Rachel TRISTRAMFRA6804AL COColmar1:05:444'43"+0:10
3.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO1:05:484'44"+0:14
4.Karine OUVRARDFRA8404PZ OPA1:08:354'56"+3:01
5.Johanne FREMONTFRA7407RA SOS GO1:09:365'00"+4:02
6.Florence BLANC JOUVANFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:09:555'01"+4:21
7.Virginie BULLAFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:13:085'15"+7:34
8.Claire FRANETFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:19:175'42"+13:43
9.Manuela PIOGERFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:19:555'44"+14:21
10.Caroline CLERCFRA7305RA ECHO 731:24:096'03"+18:35
11.Helene EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 911:28:046'20"+22:30
12.Veronique DECROIXFRA7407RA SOS GO1:29:216'25"+23:47
13.Laurence-Marie GREBELFRA7305RA ECHO 731:33:316'43"+27:57
14.Valerie POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:57:228'26"+51:48
NCLSabine MIQUETFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLSophie PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX
Top

D40C   length 6810m  climb 205m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique POLIDOREFRA6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT1:10:2910'20"
2.Cecile RICARDFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:16:2711'13"+5:58
Top

D50   length 11200m  climb 250m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabienne GILLONNIERFRA7305RA ECHO 7349:484'26"
2.Genevieve PELLETIERFRA6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT51:134'34"+1:25
3.Catherine MATHEVONFRA2508FC BALISE 2553:154'45"+3:27
4.Agnès COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey55:014'54"+5:13
5.Patricia COUCHOUDFRA4203RA OE4258:255'12"+8:37
6.Catherine PEREFRA2105BO ADOChenôve58:345'13"+8:46
7.Dany BONNORONTFRA3812RA BOL D'AIR1:04:315'45"+14:43
8.Martine WEISSFRA6804AL COColmar1:06:045'53"+16:16
9.Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSETFRA7407RA SOS GO1:11:436'24"+21:55
10.Myriam BERNARD MOESFRA6803AL COM1:12:586'30"+23:10
11.Veronique RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:19:077'03"+29:19
12.Claudie GREVETFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:21:237'15"+31:35
13.Corinne MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar1:21:307'16"+31:42
NCLMARGARIDA GONCALVES NOVOFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLPatricia HUCHONFRA2108BO Talant SO
NCLVéronique GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO
Top

D60   length 6810m  climb 205m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY43:076'19"
2.Bernadette ETIENNEFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:21:2111'56"+38:14
Top

H10   length 2600m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Titouan PETITNICOLASFRA8807LO LO Sanchey17:396'47"
2.Quentin AUNEAUFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival17:526'52"+0:13
3.Martin TRISTRAMFRA6804AL COColmar18:307'06"+0:51
4.Tim DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival19:207'26"+1:41
5.Elouan CHEVREUXFRA7109BO Givry SO20:047'43"+2:25
6.Titouan ANDRIEUXFRA7305RA ECHO 7320:477'59"+3:08
7.Nicolas LECLERCFRA8807LO LO Sanchey21:428'20"+4:03
Top

H12   length 4000m  climb 110m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timothy BLOTFRA8807LO LO Sanchey16:164'03"
2.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX21:065'16"+4:50
3.Matéo CHEVALIERFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8727:316'52"+11:15
4.Thomas LECLEREFRA8807LO LO Sanchey30:387'39"+14:22
Top

H14   length 11200m  climb 250m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arthur MOURGUESFRA8404PZ OPA45:194'02"
2.Antonin BODYFRA7305RA ECHO 7348:554'22"+3:36
3.Benjamin MOYONFRA7109BO Givry SO49:174'24"+3:58
4.Malo DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival57:365'08"+12:17
5.Mano RAICHONFRA8404PZ OPA59:055'16"+13:46
6.Clément COUCHOUDFRA4203RA OE421:16:016'47"+30:42
7.Marc LANCHAISFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:31:168'08"+45:57
NCLOssian BOUGNOLFRA7309RA COCS
Top

H20   length 19500m  climb 580m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julian EXPERTFRA6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT1:20:444'08"
2.Antoine DELAIREFRA9006FC RAMBO1:48:025'32"+27:18
Top

H20E   length 24800m  climb 600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anathael DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:34:133'47"
2.Mattéo GRANDIN MARTINFRA8404PZ OPA1:40:504'03"+6:37
3.Théo MADEC-GUILLOTFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:44:444'13"+10:31
4.Robin GRANDADAMFRA6804AL COColmar1:47:354'20"+13:22
5.Florian PINSARDFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS1:51:204'29"+17:07
NCLGuillaume FATTICCIFRA8404PZ OPA
NCLJeremi POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 25
NCLSamson DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve
Top

H21   length 24800m  climb 600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien SCHNEBELENFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:47:104'19"
2.Rémi GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO1:49:484'25"+2:38
3.David COCTEAUFRA2508FC BALISE 252:03:054'57"+15:55
4.Francois THEBAULTFRA2508FC BALISE 252:15:235'27"+28:13
5.Martin RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 252:26:435'54"+39:33
6.Hugo JAEGLERFRA9109IF COPS 912:35:066'15"+47:56
Top

H21C   length 17400m  climb 390m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joël GAMBEYFRA7404RA ASO1:20:304'37"
2.Cédric CHEVALIERFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:31:075'14"+10:37
3.Matthieu BRUNFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS2:14:007'42"+53:30
Top

H21E   length 28000m  climb 730m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yoann GARDEFRA4203RA OE421:35:153'24"
2.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:36:373'27"+1:22
3.Jean-Baptiste BOURRINFRA4203RA OE421:48:373'52"+13:22
4.Yoann COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:51:363'59"+16:21
5.Hélian CONTRAIREFRA7305RA ECHO 731:54:364'05"+19:21
6.Julien COLLIOUDFRA0109RA O'BUGEY1:55:474'08"+20:32
7.Thomas COUVALFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:57:084'11"+21:53
8.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRA2508FC BALISE 251:57:374'12"+22:22
9.Julien CHARLEMAGNEFRA7409RA Arve'nture2:01:434'20"+26:28
10.Adrien CORNELOUPFRA3810RA ORIENTALP2:20:555'01"+45:40
11.Vincent MAYERFRA8807LO LO Sanchey2:25:275'11"+50:12
12.Etienne NEDELECFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX2:35:135'32"+59:58
13.Stéphane COURTINFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 872:48:396'01"+1:13:24
NCLCédric BEILLFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLLuca POMPELEITA10016PO PPN (Italia)
NCLThibaud GUELENNOCFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS
Top

H40   length 19500m  climb 580m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Laurent BODYFRA7305RA ECHO 731:16:413'55"
2.Thierry GALINDOFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:17:533'59"+1:12
3.Franck DECHAVANNEFRA6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT1:22:054'12"+5:24
4.Jurg NIGGLISUI3913FC O'JURA1:24:554'21"+8:14
5.Bruno MOYONFRA7109BO Givry SO1:27:274'29"+10:46
6.Fabrice LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:34:354'51"+17:54
7.Cyril MAIGREFRA4709AQ PSNO1:36:544'58"+20:13
8.Francois JANODFRA7305RA ECHO 731:37:064'58"+20:25
9.Xavier ANDRIEUXFRA7305RA ECHO 731:37:545'01"+21:13
10.Fabio BULLAFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:38:015'01"+21:20
11.Hervé THOURETFRA4203RA OE421:38:335'03"+21:52
12.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRA7109BO Givry SO1:38:545'04"+22:13
13.Antoine TRISTRAMFRA6804AL COColmar1:38:585'04"+22:17
14.Eric DUMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:41:105'11"+24:29
15.Fabrice BAVERELFRA8404PZ OPA1:41:435'12"+25:02
16.Laurent GUIBEFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:45:035'23"+28:22
17.Pascal DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:50:365'40"+33:55
18.Nicolas ROCHEFRA7305RA ECHO 731:54:015'50"+37:20
19.Stéphane GRANDIN MARTINFRA8404PZ OPA1:56:165'57"+39:35
20.Denis VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO2:00:246'10"+43:43
21.Olivier BERNARD MOESFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival2:01:306'13"+44:49
22.Michel EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 912:07:256'32"+50:44
23.Johan BLOTFRA8807LO LO Sanchey2:32:257'48"+1:15:44
24.Jérôme TIRANDFRA3810RA ORIENTALP2:43:078'21"+1:26:26
NCLEmmanuel GREBELFRA7305RA ECHO 73
Top

H40C   length 13900m  climb 310m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique CHAMBEYRONFRA8404PZ OPA1:03:374'34"
2.Eric MERMINFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:13:235'16"+9:46
3.Cedric REYNAUDFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:13:375'17"+10:00
4.Marc ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA1:15:145'24"+11:37
5.Emmanuel LANCHAISFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:17:175'33"+13:40
6.Benoit GENNAROFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:19:305'43"+15:53
7.Laurent LECLERCFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:22:345'56"+18:57
8.Stéphane CASTEXFRA8404PZ OPA1:24:296'04"+20:52
9.Yannick BESSEFRA8404PZ OPA1:26:156'12"+22:38
10.Eric MOSSETFRA7407RA SOS GO1:29:446'27"+26:07
11.Christophe ROBICHONFRA6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT1:47:187'43"+43:41
Top

H50   length 17400m  climb 390m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges TREVISANFRA7305RA ECHO 731:00:393'29"
2.Frédéric PINSARDFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS1:01:173'31"+0:38
3.Bruno LEGRANDFRA7305RA ECHO 731:05:413'46"+5:02
4.Emmanuel CARETTEFRA2104BO Vallée Ouche OR1:08:043'54"+7:25
5.Christophe CALANDRYFRA7404RA ASO1:08:163'55"+7:37
6.Patrick JANANDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:08:193'55"+7:40
7.Bruno GILIFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:10:304'03"+9:51
8.Thierry FELTRINFRA7305RA ECHO 731:10:424'03"+10:03
9.Eric SILVESTREFRA7305RA ECHO 731:13:554'14"+13:16
10.Alain POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:15:444'21"+15:05
11.J-Marc MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar1:16:464'24"+16:07
12.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:18:494'31"+18:10
13.Franck GARCINFRA3812RA BOL D'AIR1:18:504'31"+18:11
14.Olivier GOUDARDFRA8404PZ OPA1:18:594'32"+18:20
15.Gil BURIDANFRA2605RA VSO1:19:414'34"+19:02
16.Philippe RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:21:544'42"+21:15
17.Sylvain BEDRYFRA7719IF ERCO1:22:164'43"+21:37
18.Laurent BONORAFRA6906RA ALCO1:25:274'54"+24:48
19.Philippe COUCHOUDFRA4203RA OE421:26:254'57"+25:46
20.Patrice MONTEMONTFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:27:075'00"+26:28
21.Olivier DELAIREFRA9006FC RAMBO1:30:575'13"+30:18
22.Alain JACQUETFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:36:085'31"+35:29
23.Bruno AMORICHFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:37:235'35"+36:44
24.Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERREFRA6804AL COColmar1:40:115'45"+39:32
25.Christian REUTFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS1:42:535'54"+42:14
26.Roberto POMPELEITA10016PO PPN (Italia)1:43:085'55"+42:29
27.Frederic FISCHERFRA9109IF COPS 911:43:545'58"+43:15
28.Michel PETITNICOLASFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:50:236'20"+49:44
29.Patrick PORNETFRA3810RA ORIENTALP2:14:347'44"+1:13:55
NCLGaston CLERCFRA2105BO ADOChenôve
NCLJean-Pierre PICHARDFRA6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top

H60   length 13900m  climb 310m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian PROSTFRA2104BO Vallée Ouche OR1:00:394'21"
2.Michel STRIBEAUFRA9006FC RAMBO1:05:404'43"+5:01
3.Maurice AUBRYFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:07:354'51"+6:56
4.Didier MARCHALFRA2508FC BALISE 251:20:425'48"+20:03
5.J-Pierre MAZARDFRA6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT1:23:235'59"+22:44
6.Andre HERMETFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS1:23:456'01"+23:06
7.Alain RUAUDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:28:146'20"+27:35
8.Michel BOURIELFRA1303PZ MARCO1:28:516'23"+28:12
9.Dominique ETIENNEFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:29:506'27"+29:11
10.Jean-Philippe STEFANINIFRA3811RA GUC-CO1:30:486'31"+30:09
11.Bernard MINOTFRA6906RA ALCO1:31:456'36"+31:06
12.Claudio MANOFRA2104BO Vallée Ouche OR1:35:566'54"+35:17
13.Michel MASSONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:36:416'57"+36:02
14.Yves MARCHALFRA2108BO Talant SO1:39:507'10"+39:11
15.Yves BOEHMFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:54:568'16"+54:17
16.Michel CHARIAUFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS2:20:0910'04"+1:19:30
Top

H70   length 11200m  climb 250m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801CA OSCM51:244'35"
2.Jacques ABISSEFRA2508FC BALISE 2555:324'57"+4:08
3.Gérard GILQUINFRA2108BO Talant SO1:50:179'50"+58:53
4.J-Paul EUZENFRA6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT1:55:1310'17"+1:03:49
Top

I.L.   length 13900m  climb 310m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucile ARRAGAINPass'O avec Cmed1:25:006'06"
Top

Total

8404PZ OPA26
7305RA ECHO 7322
6804AL COColmar21
2508FC BALISE 2519
8807LO LO Sanchey19
3810RA ORIENTALP18
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT12
Pass'O avec Cmed11
6806AL COBuhl.Florival10
2105BO ADOChenôve8
4203RA OE428
7715IF AS SAMOIS8
2108BO Talant SO6
7109BO Givry SO6
8702LI ORIENTATION 876
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR5
7720IF TOM MEAUX5
4709AQ PSNO4
7407RA SOS GO4
9006FC RAMBO4
9109IF COPS 914
0109RA O'BUGEY3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS3
5402LO SCAPA NANCY3
6906RA ALCO3
7404RA ASO3
7719IF ERCO3
10016PO PPN (Italia)2
3812RA BOL D'AIR2
3913FC O'JURA2
6803AL COM2
7309RA COCS2
Pass'O sans Cmed2
0801CA OSCM1
1303PZ MARCO1
2605RA VSO1
3811RA GUC-CO1
4012AQ B.R.O.S1
7409RA Arve'nture1
8405PZ CS PERTUIS1
Total: 263