clublogo
index

Challenge étape 6
La villette 25.9.2016
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 26.09.2016 11:50:32Contact/Remarks: michel.pinaud@sfr.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:ORANGE H D:ORANGE D D:JAUNE D H:ORANGE H H:ORANGE D H:JAUNE H H:JAUNE D H:VERT Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:ORANGE H   length 2900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elodie SOUCATFRAD217720IF TOM MEAUX17:596'12"
Top

D:ORANGE D   length 2700m (71)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine VIGNONFRAD219213IF LOA18:436'55"
2.Laura BERNARDFRAD219404IF AS IGN19:047'03"+0:21
3.Stephanie VARRONFRAD459404IF AS IGN20:107'28"+1:27
4.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp20:187'31"+1:35
5.Christine ERBLANDFRAD409105IF COLE20:227'32"+1:39
6.Julie ROULLEAUXFRAD209105IF COLE20:247'33"+1:41
7.Celine FINASFRAD215907NO T.A.D.20:327'36"+1:49
8.Noémie VARIOTFRAD357720IF TOM MEAUX20:487'42"+2:05
9.Sandra OLIVIERFRAD457716IF BALISE 7721:047'48"+2:21
10.Julia CHARDOTFRAD217807IF GO7822:488'26"+4:05
11.Fanny THONIERFRAD167807IF GO7822:558'29"+4:12
12.Ly TREIESTD219404IF AS IGN22:588'30"+4:15
13.Heidi VILLARDFRAD219213IF LOA23:108'34"+4:27
Loreline FOLFRAD203105MP TOAC Orientatio23:108'34"+4:27
15.Marie TEYSSEDREFRAD215907NO T.A.D.23:178'37"+4:34
16.Lise CONIELFRAD215604BR COL23:328'42"+4:49
17.Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRAD457720IF TOM MEAUX23:398'45"+4:56
18.Mélanie PEKERFRAD207707IF OPA MONTIGNY23:428'46"+4:59
19.Florence LAGRANGEFRAD407716IF BALISE 7724:359'06"+5:52
20.Helene EDIARFRAD409109IF COPS 9124:579'14"+6:14
21.Émilie SEGUINOTD21Indiv.25:039'16"+6:20
22.Mylène DA SILVAFRAD213105MP TOAC Orientatio25:169'21"+6:33
23.Nathalie GUENINFRAD455116CA ASO Sillery25:199'22"+6:36
24.Nadège URVOASFRAD407807IF GO7825:449'31"+7:01
25.Laura KUCINSKALATD359502IF ACBeauchamp25:589'37"+7:15
26.Florence BESTELFRAD459105IF COLE26:149'42"+7:31
27.Céline LEFEVREFRAD357720IF TOM MEAUX26:239'46"+7:40
28.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO26:279'47"+7:44
29.Martine WIBARTFRAD559502IF ACBeauchamp26:349'50"+7:51
30.Nathalie LEVREUXFRAD507807IF GO7826:409'52"+7:57
31.Sandra BESTELFRAD209105IF COLE26:509'56"+8:07
32.Marion CHARDOTFRAD207807IF GO7826:559'58"+8:12
33.Juliette FOURNIERFRAD359109IF COPS 9127:0110'00"+8:18
34.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRAD609109IF COPS 9127:0810'02"+8:25
35.Maeva ROULLEAUXFRAD219105IF COLE27:5810'21"+9:15
36.Elodie COLLIGNOND21Pass'O avec Cmed28:0710'24"+9:24
37.Katja BORCHORSTFRAD169502IF ACBeauchamp28:5210'41"+10:09
38.Chrystelle FAUVETFRAD356008PI NOYON CO29:1010'48"+10:27
39.Uli VILLAMEFRAD507719IF ERCO29:1310'49"+10:30
40.Gwénaëlle DHERVEFRAD457807IF GO7829:3210'56"+10:49
41.Nathalie LAVALLEEFRAD456008PI NOYON CO30:0311'07"+11:20
42.Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD559105IF COLE31:1711'35"+12:34
43.Camilla DE ROSSIITAD21Pass'O avec Cmed31:2211'37"+12:39
44.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRAD509105IF COLE32:0311'52"+13:20
45.Valérie PEKERFRAD507707IF OPA MONTIGNY33:1612'19"+14:33
46.Françoise CHAMPIONFRAD507720IF TOM MEAUX33:2312'21"+14:40
47.Emmnuelle PAGESD21Indiv.33:3512'26"+14:52
48.Emmanuelle PRUNIERFRAD407716IF BALISE 7733:5712'34"+15:14
Sandra ROUGIERFRAD407808IF ASMB-CO33:5712'34"+15:14
50.Sylvie PIGEOTFRAD507807IF GO7834:2912'46"+15:46
51.Anne CROUSSEFRAD459109IF COPS 9135:0813'00"+16:25
52.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp35:4913'15"+17:06
53.Laura ORSALD21Pass'O avec Cmed36:1013'23"+17:27
54.Céline ICEAGAD40Pass'O avec Cmed36:1513'25"+17:32
55.Isabelle GLASSETFRAD557807IF GO7836:1813'26"+17:35
56.Laetitia GESRETFRAD359404IF AS IGN37:1113'46"+18:28
57.Edith ROSSIFRAD509404IF AS IGN37:2713'52"+18:44
58.Marion DURANDD35Indiv.38:1514'10"+19:32
59.Canelle FARRAUDIERED14Indiv.39:0314'27"+20:20
60.Danni ZHEND21Pass'O avec Cmed39:0714'29"+20:24
61.Isabelle LINTANFFRAD409105IF COLE40:3415'01"+21:51
62.Aude MERCIERD21Pass'O sans Cmed40:3615'02"+21:53
63.Dominique BOUCHARTFRAD507807IF GO7842:5315'52"+24:10
64.Solène ROBBEFRAD459105IF COLE44:1416'22"+25:31
65.Marie RODIERFRAD509213IF LOA46:2617'11"+27:43
66.Nathalia KOUDINAD40Pass'O avec Cmed59:5922'12"+41:16
67.Christelle VIALFRAD409404IF AS IGN12:09:13270'04"+11:50:30
NCLAurélie CHAUDONFRAD217512IF RO'Paris
NCLCaroline GOUMAINFRAD359502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLPerrine BRUNFRAD216911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCLTifenn MOULETFRAD142517FC OTB
Top

D:JAUNE D   length 1800m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRAD167703IF CSLG MELUN12:256'53"
2.Marielle GARCIAFRAD167703IF CSLG MELUN13:137'20"+0:48
3.Elsa AUDEFROYFRAD167703IF CSLG MELUN13:597'46"+1:34
4.Emie VANNIERFRAD147703IF CSLG MELUN14:348'05"+2:09
5.Camille SENTAGNEFRAD187701IF CSA CNSD15:568'51"+3:31
6.Ilona LAVALLEEFRAD166008PI NOYON CO16:459'18"+4:20
7.Carla VALENTINFRAD167720IF TOM MEAUX17:059'29"+4:40
8.Céline PEKERFRAD187707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:559'57"+5:30
9.Marie WERKOFFFRAD147703IF CSLG MELUN18:5310'29"+6:28
10.Amélie GOURGEOTFRAD149105IF COLE19:0910'38"+6:44
11.Cindy LE GORJU GOINFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp19:5911'06"+7:34
12.Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRAD127807IF GO7820:1111'12"+7:46
13.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAD507807IF GO7827:0715'03"+14:42
14.Louison JOSEPHD10Indiv.29:1216'13"+16:47
15.Alix GOURGEOTFRAD129105IF COLE29:3016'23"+17:05
16.Chloe TOUZEAUD12Pass'O avec Cmed34:3619'13"+22:11
17.Cécile LEMONNIERFRAD147512IF RO'Paris34:5419'23"+22:29
NCLCamille ROUXFRAD167807IF GO78
NCLEarine BEDOUETFRAD147716IF BALISE 77
NCLGwendoline LECLANDFRAD149502IF ACBeauchamp
Top

H:ORANGE H   length 2900m (116)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin MAURIESFRAH357807IF GO7816:135'35"
2.Juste RAIMBAULTFRAH217703IF CSLG MELUN17:235'59"+1:10
3.Gaël RICARDFRAH359502IF ACBeauchamp17:456'07"+1:32
4.Nicolas GIRESFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.17:536'09"+1:40
5.Cyril SOUCATFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX17:596'12"+1:46
6.Fabrice VANNIERFRAH407703IF CSLG MELUN18:066'14"+1:53
7.Benoît SOLFRAH359404IF AS IGN18:426'26"+2:29
8.Jérémie GAUTIERFRAH409211IF DSA18:496'29"+2:36
9.Mathis NICOLE DESMAUFRAH186806AL COBuhl.Florival18:566'31"+2:43
10.Pierrick MERINOFRAH217404RA ASO18:586'32"+2:45
11.Sylvain LAMIGEFRAH217807IF GO7819:066'35"+2:53
12.Malo DOURDOU-VARRONFRAH189404IF AS IGN19:076'35"+2:54
13.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRAH407807IF GO7819:086'35"+2:55
14.Quentin MOULETFRAH162517FC OTB19:106'36"+2:57
15.Simon LE DEVEHATFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX19:176'38"+3:04
16.Guillaume ORSALFRAH359211IF DSA19:306'43"+3:17
17.Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRAH457703IF CSLG MELUN19:336'44"+3:20
18.Thierry BESTELFRAH459105IF COLE20:166'59"+4:03
19.Joël ICEAGAFRAH407807IF GO7820:197'00"+4:06
20.Fabrice BALPFRAH408404PZ OPA20:217'01"+4:08
21.Cedric ESNAULTFRAH359404IF AS IGN20:257'02"+4:12
22.Frédéric MONTAGARDFRAH407807IF GO7820:307'04"+4:17
23.Benjamin VARIOTFRAH357720IF TOM MEAUX20:427'08"+4:29
24.Hugo JAEGLERFRAH219109IF COPS 9120:447'08"+4:31
25.Baptiste REZEFRAH216008PI NOYON CO20:507'11"+4:37
Mickael MENIH21Pass'O avec Cmed20:507'11"+4:37
27.Rémi HAUTREUXFRAH186008PI NOYON CO21:227'22"+5:09
28.P-Yves BAUCHETFRAH409211IF DSA21:357'26"+5:22
29.Etienne MOREYFRAH357720IF TOM MEAUX21:397'27"+5:26
30.Grégoire L'HOTEFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX21:557'33"+5:42
31.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH409404IF AS IGN22:067'37"+5:53
32.Benjamin BOUILLIEH21Pass'O avec Cmed22:117'38"+5:58
33.Marc GRANCOINFRAH507807IF GO7822:167'40"+6:03
34.Sylvain MAINGUYFRAH359211IF DSA22:187'41"+6:05
35.Alain ROULLEAUXFRAH509105IF COLE22:237'43"+6:10
36.Thomas ERBLANDFRAH189105IF COLE22:267'44"+6:13
37.Arnault BESTELFRAH189105IF COLE22:277'44"+6:14
38.Guillaume GOINFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp22:347'46"+6:21
39.Nicolas BEYLSFRAH207512IF RO'Paris22:357'47"+6:22
40.Bruno THONIERFRAH457807IF GO7822:477'51"+6:34
41.Christophe RAUTURIERFRAH507807IF GO7822:557'54"+6:42
Fabrice ERDINGERFRAH406804AL COColmar22:557'54"+6:42
43.Eric TOUZEAUFRAH409211IF DSA22:567'54"+6:43
44.Jerome GAUQUELINFRAH459404IF AS IGN23:258'04"+7:12
45.Olivier GUENINFRAH505116CA ASO Sillery23:278'05"+7:14
46.Guillaume GASTONFRAH214705AQ N.O.R.D.23:338'07"+7:20
47.Franck GUERINFRAH557807IF GO7823:368'08"+7:23
48.Alain DOURUFRAH607720IF TOM MEAUX23:458'11"+7:32
49.Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKIH219404IF AS IGN23:468'11"+7:33
50.Olivier BEDELETFRAH407807IF GO7824:048'17"+7:51
51.Francois SENTAGNEFRAH457701IF CSA CNSD24:198'23"+8:06
52.Adriaan DAEMFRAH407807IF GO7824:288'26"+8:15
53.Lionel BRAULTFRAH409105IF COLE24:308'26"+8:17
54.Sylvan LAVALLEEFRAH166008PI NOYON CO24:358'28"+8:22
55.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRAH507719IF ERCO24:378'29"+8:24
56.Nicolas MOULETFRAH452517FC OTB24:478'32"+8:34
57.François CARUELFRAH457807IF GO7824:518'34"+8:38
58.Michel EDIARFRAH459109IF COPS 9124:588'36"+8:45
59.Olivier VOLPELIERFRAH456008PI NOYON CO25:358'49"+9:22
60.Théo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH167720IF TOM MEAUX25:418'51"+9:28
61.Bernard JOUVEFRAH557807IF GO7825:568'56"+9:43
62.Anthony URVOASFRAH407807IF GO7825:578'56"+9:44
63.Georges SANCHEZFRAH607807IF GO7825:588'57"+9:45
Yves PEKERFRAH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY25:588'57"+9:45
65.Paul MACAIREFRAH507807IF GO7826:139'02"+10:00
66.Nick CAMPBELLGBRH557807IF GO7826:219'05"+10:08
Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRAH409404IF AS IGN26:219'05"+10:08
68.Nicolas CONSTANTFRAH359109IF COPS 9126:229'05"+10:09
69.Jocelyn GIBARTFRAH457807IF GO7826:579'17"+10:44
70.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRAH459105IF COLE27:179'24"+11:04
71.Rémi CARUELFRAH187807IF GO7827:239'26"+11:10
72.Hélier WIBARTFRAH559502IF ACBeauchamp27:269'27"+11:13
73.J-Luc ESTIVALFRAH557709IF USM/CO27:399'32"+11:26
74.Mathieu MORELH35Indiv.27:429'33"+11:29
75.David LECLANDFRAH409502IF ACBeauchamp27:579'38"+11:44
76.Eric ALEXANDREFRAH359502IF ACBeauchamp28:259'47"+12:12
77.Damien MERMETH55Indiv.28:369'51"+12:23
78.Kilian MARION-MIRACAFRAH167716IF BALISE 7728:409'53"+12:27
79.Patrice LAVALLEEFRAH456008PI NOYON CO28:459'54"+12:32
80.Philippe ADOLPHEFRAH557716IF BALISE 7729:0410'01"+12:51
81.Geoffroy GUILLONFRAH217512IF RO'Paris29:2010'06"+13:07
82.Remy MENSIREH21Indiv.29:2210'07"+13:09
83.Thierry HEROUARDFRAH507703IF CSLG MELUN29:3710'12"+13:24
84.Daniel COFFEFRAH509502IF ACBeauchamp29:4610'15"+13:33
85.Frederic FISCHERFRAH559109IF COPS 9129:5510'18"+13:42
86.Christine FINASH21Indiv.30:2010'27"+14:07
87.Jimmy POTEAUFRAH357807IF GO7831:3010'51"+15:17
88.Christian MATHELIERFRAH609213IF LOA31:4810'57"+15:35
89.Vincent BERNARDFRAH604802LR MO-4832:0411'03"+15:51
90.Marc BLANQUARTFRAH507807IF GO7833:0011'22"+16:47
91.Julien GARDEURFRAH357716IF BALISE 7733:0811'25"+16:55
92.Thierry CHARDOTFRAH557807IF GO7833:0911'25"+16:56
93.Joshua PEROCHEH14Indiv.34:1911'49"+18:06
94.Marceau THINESH14Indiv.36:3112'35"+20:18
95.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRAH551801CE EMB BOURGES36:3812'37"+20:25
96.Jimmy AUBINH35Pass'O avec Cmed37:0912'48"+20:56
97.Damien MARIONFRAH557716IF BALISE 7737:4413'00"+21:31
98.Merlin ROCAMORAH14Indiv.38:4013'20"+22:27
99.Gérard LEFRANCOISFRAH709502IF ACBeauchamp39:0113'27"+22:48
100.Paul GAUTIERH12Indiv.39:3313'38"+23:20
101.Hugo LINTANFFRAH169105IF COLE46:4416'06"+30:31
102.Pascal NAELFRAH509404IF AS IGN46:4816'08"+30:35
103.Paul CHINCHOLEFRAH557807IF GO7847:0216'13"+30:49
104.Paul OSWALDH12Indiv.47:0916'15"+30:56
105.Niels THOMMYH12Indiv.48:1616'38"+32:03
106.Christian KARPYNFRAH557703IF CSLG MELUN48:5716'52"+32:44
107.Eric BOUDYFRAH559502IF ACBeauchamp12:31:49259'14"+12:15:36
NCLAdam FAURSCHOUFRAH169502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLAlejandro COSTA ALBEROFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLBrice PARDONNETH35Pass'O avec Cmed
NCLHugo DUPOUYFRAH184012AQ B.R.O.S
NCLJean-Marie FAUQUANTFRAH457807IF GO78
NCLLaurent GASNOTFRAH457807IF GO78
NCLLaurent GILLERONFRAH217807IF GO78
NCLSébastien CATALONFRAH357720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLThibault ERBLANDFRAH209105IF COLE
Top

H:ORANGE D   length 2700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne D'ANDONH55Indiv.39:5414'46"
Top

H:JAUNE H   length 2000m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom TOUSSAINTFRAH187703IF CSLG MELUN10:575'28"
2.Clément AUDEFROYFRAH167703IF CSLG MELUN12:366'18"+1:39
3.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH127720IF TOM MEAUX12:506'24"+1:53
4.Cyprien WERKOFFFRAH167703IF CSLG MELUN13:036'31"+2:06
5.Vincent PEKERFRAH187707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:436'51"+2:46
6.Hugo BOUCHARTFRAH147807IF GO7814:397'19"+3:42
7.Cyprien URVOASFRAH147807IF GO7814:577'28"+4:00
8.Lucas GILLARDFRAH127716IF BALISE 7717:208'40"+6:23
9.Titouan THONIERFRAH147807IF GO7817:318'45"+6:34
10.Corenthin BUFFARDFRAH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:518'55"+6:54
11.Tristan PEUREYFRAH169105IF COLE18:399'19"+7:42
12.Hélory MARION MIRACAFRAH147716IF BALISE 7718:529'26"+7:55
13.Jon ICEAGAFRAH147807IF GO7819:339'46"+8:36
14.Paco SENOTIERFRAH167720IF TOM MEAUX22:5611'27"+11:59
15.Yoan PROUTEAUFRAH217512IF RO'Paris23:1811'38"+12:21
16.Frédéric PARIENTEH50Indiv.27:2513'42"+16:28
17.Clément CROUSSEFRAH169109IF COPS 9128:0914'04"+17:12
18.Lohann LEFRANCOISH12Pass'O sans Cmed29:5214'56"+18:55
19.Kyllian ROQUEFRAH147716IF BALISE 7738:5819'29"+28:01
20.Victor TOUZEAUH12Pass'O avec Cmed40:5720'28"+30:00
NCLGilles ZEITOUNFRAH457720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLGrégoire MONTAGARDFRAH127807IF GO78
NCLThimothey ROQUEFRAH167716IF BALISE 77
Top

H:JAUNE D   length 1800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cosme GAMBARIH10Indiv.29:2216'18"
Top

H:VERT   length 1100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudi HEROUARDFRAH127703IF CSLG MELUN07:587'14"
2.Alexandre DRUZETICFRAH107512IF RO'Paris08:067'21"+0:08
3.Odin LEFEVREFRAH127720IF TOM MEAUX09:388'45"+1:40
4.Natanaël DAEMH12Indiv.11:0410'03"+3:06
5.Tiago GASTINEAUH10Indiv.23:0921'02"+15:11
6.François ESNAULTFRAH129404IF AS IGN11:27:41625'10"+11:19:43
NCLErwan YVARTFRAH107807IF GO78
Top

Total

7807IF GO7844
9105IF COLE20
Indiv.20
7720IF TOM MEAUX19
9502IF ACBeauchamp17
9404IF AS IGN15
7703IF CSLG MELUN14
7716IF BALISE 7712
Pass'O avec Cmed12
9109IF COPS 919
6008PI NOYON CO8
7512IF RO'Paris6
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY6
9211IF DSA5
9213IF LOA4
2517FC OTB3
3105MP TOAC Orientatio2
5116CA ASO Sillery2
5907NO T.A.D.2
7701IF CSA CNSD2
7719IF ERCO2
7808IF ASMB-CO2
Pass'O sans Cmed2
1801CE EMB BOURGES1
4012AQ B.R.O.S1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.1
4802LR MO-481
5604BR COL1
6804AL COColmar1
6806AL COBuhl.Florival1
6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT1
7404RA ASO1
7709IF USM/CO1
8404PZ OPA1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
Total: 240