clublogo
index

Challenge C2
Paris Rive gauche 25.3.2017
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 25.03.2017 17:19:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:ORANGE H D:ORANGE D D:JAUNE D:DECOUVERTE +D D:DECOUVERTE JEUNE H:ORANGE H H:ORANGE D H:JAUNE H:VERT H:DECOUVERTE +H H:DECOUVERTE JEUNE Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:ORANGE H   length 2500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dani DECATFRAD18Indiv.30:0712'02"
Top

D:ORANGE D   length 2300m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tifenn MOULETFRAD162517BF OTB19:458'35"
2.Mathilde BEYLSFRAD187807IF GO7820:108'46"+0:25
3.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp21:349'22"+1:49
4.Julia CHARDOTFRAD217807IF GO7821:359'23"+1:50
5.Fanny THONIERFRAD167807IF GO7822:289'46"+2:43
6.Lise CONIELFRAD215604BR COL22:569'58"+3:11
7.Blandine BLAQUIEREFRAD217716IF BALISE 7723:2010'08"+3:35
8.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAD210801GE OSCM23:2810'12"+3:43
9.Aubéry WISSOCQFRAD219109IF COPS 9125:0710'55"+5:22
10.Marie CARUELD20Indiv.25:4911'13"+6:04
11.Sandra OLIVIERFRAD457716IF BALISE 7725:5611'16"+6:11
12.Nadège URVOASFRAD407807IF GO7826:1211'23"+6:27
13.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO28:3512'25"+8:50
14.Lolita LAURENTFRAD217512IF RO'Paris28:5712'35"+9:12
15.Cecilia DRUZETICFRAD407512IF RO'Paris28:5912'36"+9:14
16.Aurélie CHAUDONFRAD217512IF RO'Paris29:0612'39"+9:21
17.Sandra ROUGIERFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO29:1312'42"+9:28
18.Caroline BOULAISD357512IF RO'Paris29:1912'44"+9:34
19.Mylène DA SILVAFRAD219404IF AS IGN29:3812'53"+9:53
20.Juliette ZUBERFRAD217512IF RO'Paris30:1413'08"+10:29
21.Pascale MARTINFRAD557512IF RO'Paris30:3513'17"+10:50
22.Celine EUDIERFRAD557720IF TOM MEAUX30:3913'19"+10:54
23.Elise BIGOTFRAD217512IF RO'Paris30:5813'27"+11:13
24.Camille ABRYFRAD219211IF DSA31:2513'39"+11:40
25.Olga SHIRINYANRUSD359404IF AS IGN32:1214'00"+12:27
26.Sandrine PACHEFRAD507512IF RO'Paris32:5014'16"+13:05
27.Solène ROBBEFRAD509105IF COLE34:1314'52"+14:28
28.Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD559105IF COLE35:1215'18"+15:27
29.Marion GIRAUDFRAD219211IF DSA36:5116'01"+17:06
30.Marie RODIERFRAD509213IF LOA38:2816'43"+18:43
31.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAD507807IF GO7839:2917'09"+19:44
32.Ariane TESSIERFRAD607709IF USM/CO40:3517'38"+20:50
33.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp43:0018'41"+23:15
34.Martine DENISFRAD709404IF AS IGN47:0520'28"+27:20
Top

D:JAUNE   length 2300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cécile LEMONNIERFRAD167512IF RO'Paris32:4614'14"
Top

D:DECOUVERTE +D   length 2300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline GANIEREFRAD21Indiv.24:4310'44"
2.Elodie COLLIGNONFRAD21Pass'O avec Cmed29:1112'41"+4:28
3.Céline ICEAGAFRAD40Pass'O avec Cmed32:2414'05"+7:41
4.Christelle KERLOC'HD21Indiv.34:0614'49"+9:23
NCLValérie PERRETFRAD21Indiv.
Top

D:DECOUVERTE JEUNE   length 1000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurina SIAOD35Indiv.13:4213'41"
Top

H:ORANGE H   length 2500m (66)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Juste RAIMBAULTFRAH217703IF CSLG MELUN17:166'54"
2.Benjamin MAURIESFRAH357807IF GO7817:327'00"+0:16
3.Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BF Talant SO17:477'06"+0:31
4.Steven PAILLEUXFRAH216203HF A.RO.6218:447'29"+1:28
5.Quentin MOULETFRAH182517BF OTB18:517'32"+1:35
6.Gaël RICARDFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp19:107'39"+1:54
7.Nicolas BEYLSFRAH217512IF RO'Paris19:477'54"+2:31
8.P-Yves BAUCHETFRAH409211IF DSA19:597'59"+2:43
9.Cyprien URVOASFRAH147807IF GO7821:038'25"+3:47
10.Emmanuel BACHFRAH217512IF RO'Paris21:438'41"+4:27
11.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRAH409404IF AS IGN21:568'46"+4:40
12.Anthony URVOASFRAH407807IF GO7822:078'50"+4:51
13.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH559404IF AS IGN22:158'53"+4:59
14.Alban GIRAUDH357807IF GO7822:168'54"+5:00
Etienne NEDELECFRAH357720IF TOM MEAUX22:168'54"+5:00
16.Bruno THONIERFRAH457807IF GO7822:188'55"+5:02
17.Mickaël MOLLEFRAH407512IF RO'Paris22:278'58"+5:11
18.David VIEILLEDENTFRAH216315AR XTTRaid6322:288'59"+5:12
19.Adriaan DAEMFRAH407807IF GO7823:129'16"+5:56
20.Hugo JAEGLERFRAH219109IF COPS 9123:309'23"+6:14
21.Didier GROSHENSFRAH559202IF Garde Rép.23:419'28"+6:25
22.Marc GRANCOINFRAH507807IF GO7823:439'29"+6:27
23.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH409404IF AS IGN23:479'30"+6:31
24.David CASTAGNÉFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp23:519'32"+6:35
25.Antoine HEURTELFRAH217512IF RO'Paris23:539'33"+6:37
26.Jerome GAUQUELINFRAH459404IF AS IGN23:559'33"+6:39
27.J-Luc ESTIVALFRAH557709IF USM/CO24:339'49"+7:17
28.François CARUELFRAH457807IF GO7824:389'51"+7:22
29.Pascal NAELFRAH509404IF AS IGN25:0310'01"+7:47
30.Manuel LE MOINEFRAH407509IF POS25:0810'03"+7:52
31.Francois SENTAGNEFRAH457701IF CSA CNSD25:3510'14"+8:19
32.Daniel COFFEFRAH559502IF ACBeauchamp25:4110'16"+8:25
33.Eric ALEXANDREFRAH409502IF ACBeauchamp25:4210'16"+8:26
34.Michel PINAUDFRAH607512IF RO'Paris25:4610'18"+8:30
35.Nicolas CONSTANTFRAH409109IF COPS 9126:3010'36"+9:14
36.Kilian MARION-MIRACAFRAH187716IF BALISE 7726:3110'36"+9:15
37.Marc BLANQUARTFRAH557807IF GO7827:2210'56"+10:06
38.Adam FAURSCHOUFRAH189502IF ACBeauchamp27:3511'02"+10:19
39.Sylvain MAINGUYFRAH359211IF DSA27:4511'06"+10:29
40.Sylvain FUCHSFRAH357512IF RO'Paris27:5311'09"+10:37
41.Patrick FLOQUETFRAH507709IF USM/CO28:5811'35"+11:42
Patrick FLOQUETFRAH507709IF USM/CO28:5811'35"+11:42
43.Eric BOUDYFRAH609502IF ACBeauchamp29:0311'37"+11:47
44.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRAH551801CE EMB BOURGES29:1211'40"+11:56
45.Frederic FISCHERFRAH559109IF COPS 9129:2611'46"+12:10
46.Yohann DECATFRAH18Indiv.30:0712'02"+12:51
47.Damien MARIONFRAH557716IF BALISE 7730:5412'21"+13:38
48.Perry FLEURYFRAH557512IF RO'Paris31:2812'35"+14:12
49.Hugo HEULINEH45Indiv.31:3212'36"+14:16
50.Sylvain MAHIERFRAH407807IF GO7832:5313'09"+15:37
51.Jimmy POTEAUFRAH357807IF GO7833:5613'34"+16:40
52.Christian MATHELIERFRAH659213IF LOA34:5213'56"+17:36
53.Tristan PEUREYFRAH189105IF COLE35:0814'03"+17:52
54.Daniel TESSIERFRAH657709IF USM/CO35:3914'15"+18:23
55.Hugues PEUREYFRAH559105IF COLE37:3915'03"+20:23
56.Paul CHINCHOLEFRAH557807IF GO7837:5615'10"+20:40
57.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAH709502IF ACBeauchamp39:0315'37"+21:47
58.Marc SERGENTFRAH557707IF OPA MONTIGNY41:3116'36"+24:15
59.Mickaël CABARETH21Indiv.43:4117'28"+26:25
NCLBenoit ROMEYERFRAH21Indiv.
NCLFranck VERROUILFRAH219404IF AS IGN
NCLGérald MAC WINFRAH217512IF RO'Paris
NCLHélier WIBARTFRAH609502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLPatrick SAINT-UPERYFRAH659502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLSerguei MECHKOVFRAH359404IF AS IGN
NCLThierry CHARDOTFRAH557807IF GO78
Top

H:ORANGE D   length 2300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thimothey ROQUEFRAH187716IF BALISE 7734:3015'00"
Top

H:JAUNE   length 2300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jon ICEAGAFRAH147807IF GO7819:208'24"
2.Titouan THONIERFRAH147807IF GO7820:198'50"+0:59
3.Hélory MARION MIRACAFRAH167716IF BALISE 7727:5612'08"+8:36
4.Kyllian ROQUEFRAH147716IF BALISE 7729:0912'40"+9:49
5.Lohann LEFRANCOISH149502IF ACBeauchamp32:0713'57"+12:47
6.Florent MENARDFRAH21Indiv.33:4814'41"+14:28
Top

H:VERT   length 1000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dern DECAFRAH18Indiv.09:349'33"
2.Alexandre DRUZETICFRAH127512IF RO'Paris10:0210'02"+0:28
Top

H:DECOUVERTE +H   length 2500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric FLEURYFRAH21Indiv.21:568'46"
2.Rémi CARUELFRAH187807IF GO7827:5611'10"+6:00
3.Dominique SALOTTIFRAH55Indiv.32:1212'52"+10:16
4.Jimmy AUBINFRAH35Pass'O avec Cmed34:4713'54"+12:51
5.Olivier SAUVAGETFRAH45Indiv.44:5817'59"+23:02
NCLGuillaume DUBOISFRAH50Indiv.
Top

H:DECOUVERTE JEUNE   length 1000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lorys LEFRANÇOISH10Indiv.33:0833'08"
Top

Total

7807IF GO7821
7512IF RO'Paris18
Indiv.17
9502IF ACBeauchamp12
9404IF AS IGN10
7716IF BALISE 777
7709IF USM/CO5
9105IF COLE4
9109IF COPS 914
9211IF DSA4
Pass'O avec Cmed3
2517BF OTB2
7720IF TOM MEAUX2
7808IF ASMB-CO2
9213IF LOA2
0801GE OSCM1
1801CE EMB BOURGES1
2108BF Talant SO1
5604BR COL1
6203HF A.RO.621
6315AR XTTRaid631
7509IF POS1
7701IF CSA CNSD1
7703IF CSLG MELUN1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
Total: 124