clublogo
index

championnat ligue sprint
narbonne 13.5.2017
1106OC COORE MJC

Last updated: 13.05.2017 16:38:22Contact/Remarks: inscription.coore@laposte.net.net,rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

HE DE HJ DJ Famille Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

HE   length 2600m (71)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ludovic RUIZ8105OC BOA Albi20:147'46"
2.Olivier GUIGNARD3408OC AMSO3420:197'48"+0:05
3.Alexandre BESSON3105OC TOAC Orientatio21:238'13"+1:09
4.Thomas FLORIOT8105OC BOA Albi21:288'15"+1:14
5.Kilian DYJACK8104OC AOC21:318'16"+1:17
6.Jonny KENDALLIndiv.21:348'17"+1:20
7.Amadou SYLLA3105OC TOAC Orientatio21:478'22"+1:33
8.Laurent CHAMPIGNY1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV21:558'25"+1:41
9.David FEBVRE3410OC MUC Orientation22:058'29"+1:51
10.Guilhem SANT8105OC BOA Albi22:128'32"+1:58
11.Philippe GERAL3410OC MUC Orientation22:158'33"+2:01
12.Clement CLARET3408OC AMSO3422:188'34"+2:04
13.Benoît DUDOUT1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV22:378'41"+2:23
14.Théo RAMBLIERE4601OC FiNO4623:128'55"+2:58
15.Alain Junior ALIGNAN8105OC BOA Albi23:269'00"+3:12
16.Emmanuel BAIN8202OC MOLO23:279'01"+3:13
17.Matthieu DROGOUL6205HF O²23:299'01"+3:15
18.Jordi RIURO10024PO ALIGOTS Girona Orientació23:439'07"+3:29
19.Luc BERBETT8105OC BOA Albi23:489'09"+3:34
20.Olivier PERTL6604OC C.O.T.E. 6624:019'14"+3:47
21.Gaëtan SANCHEZ1105OC Lézignan'O LOCO24:039'15"+3:49
22.Patrick CAPBERN3105OC TOAC Orientatio24:059'15"+3:51
23.Romain VERGNES8105OC BOA Albi24:309'25"+4:16
24.Fabien TOURNEUR6604OC C.O.T.E. 6624:329'26"+4:18
25.Thomas JAMINIndiv.24:369'27"+4:22
26.Frédéric RAMBLIERE4601OC FiNO4624:439'30"+4:29
27.Jerome BOUBE6604OC C.O.T.E. 6624:499'32"+4:35
28.Fabrice MORALES3318NA ASM CO25:339'49"+5:19
29.Guillaume FERRAND3408OC AMSO3425:359'50"+5:21
30.Philippe GIRAUD3408OC AMSO3425:379'51"+5:23
31.Jean-Paul FERRIER-LAFARGUE3410OC MUC Orientation26:1710'06"+6:03
32.Hugo CAVARROC1106OC COORE MJC26:5010'19"+6:36
33.Pierre GAUFILLET3105OC TOAC Orientatio27:0210'23"+6:48
34.Simon LABONNE3410OC MUC Orientation27:1610'29"+7:02
35.Nicolas ALIGNAN8105OC BOA Albi27:2010'30"+7:06
36.Sylvain FENECH8105OC BOA Albi27:2710'33"+7:13
37.Christophe DELHOTAL3410OC MUC Orientation27:4910'41"+7:35
38.Nicolas NGUYEN1105OC Lézignan'O LOCO28:0810'49"+7:54
39.Laurent FRAYSSINET8104OC AOC28:1010'49"+7:56
40.Olivier SOUQUET6604OC C.O.T.E. 6628:2210'54"+8:08
41.Pierre RAOUX3408OC AMSO3428:3210'58"+8:18
42.Nicolas CASTAN6604OC C.O.T.E. 6628:4211'02"+8:28
Thierry FOL3105OC TOAC Orientatio28:4211'02"+8:28
44.Robert TENEDOS1202OC CVO1229:0211'09"+8:48
45.Christophe DIDYME8105OC BOA Albi29:1811'16"+9:04
46.Alain SERRAND3105OC TOAC Orientatio29:4111'24"+9:27
47.Alain PLACE3410OC MUC Orientation30:3911'47"+10:25
48.Pierre FERRAND3408OC AMSO3430:5611'53"+10:42
49.Eric LOGEAIS8203OC SCOR31:0911'58"+10:55
50.Pierre FOUARD6604OC C.O.T.E. 6631:1412'00"+11:00
51.David FARELL GARRIGOS6611OC CCIO31:2612'05"+11:12
52.Christian LIPNICK8203OC SCOR32:1512'24"+12:01
53.Gerard BARTHES8202OC MOLO32:5012'37"+12:36
J-Jacques PICAZO8405PZ CS PERTUIS32:5012'37"+12:36
Jeremy SCHOLZ8203OC SCOR32:5012'37"+12:36
56.Franck DAVARD8203OC SCOR32:5612'40"+12:42
Jean-François BONNET8106OC Albi RESSORT32:5612'40"+12:42
58.Laurent MALLEM3105OC TOAC Orientatio35:4413'44"+15:30
59.Fabrice LUNOT6604OC C.O.T.E. 6637:2514'23"+17:11
60.John PEARSON6604OC C.O.T.E. 6638:4214'53"+18:28
61.Jean-Claude ELIAS1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV44:4917'14"+24:35
62.Christian FERCHAUD6604OC C.O.T.E. 6648:1218'32"+27:58
63.Jacques ESPITALIER6604OC C.O.T.E. 6652:5620'21"+32:42
64.Roland BOCHET3408OC AMSO342:17:1752'48"+1:57:03
NCLAlain ALIGNAN8105OC BOA Albi
NCLalexis MOTTETIndiv.
NCLBenjamin MONIER4802OC MO-48
NCLCarles SALVADOR-COSTA6611OC CCIO
NCLGerard GEOFFROY3408OC AMSO34
NCLJérôme VIMENET6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
NCLJean Jacques KERJEAN8105OC BOA Albi
Top

DE   length 2200m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence JACOB8405PZ CS PERTUIS22:0510'02"
2.Aurelie IZARD8105OC BOA Albi22:0810'03"+0:03
3.Pauline ELIAS1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV22:2010'09"+0:15
4.Celine RUIZ8105OC BOA Albi22:2810'12"+0:23
5.Sophie PICAZO8405PZ CS PERTUIS24:1010'59"+2:05
6.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERN3105OC TOAC Orientatio24:2611'06"+2:21
7.Ludivine CABIROU3410OC MUC Orientation25:3511'37"+3:30
Marion TOURNIER1105OC Lézignan'O LOCO25:3511'37"+3:30
9.Laurie CHANDEYSSON1106OC COORE MJC27:0412'18"+4:59
10.Mayeulle LABONNE3410OC MUC Orientation27:1312'22"+5:08
11.Hélène FOL-RIBET3105OC TOAC Orientatio27:2812'29"+5:23
12.Claire RUAUD4601OC FiNO4627:5212'40"+5:47
13.Audrey DUCHASSIN8105OC BOA Albi28:2512'54"+6:20
14.Helene GARNIERIndiv.30:0213'39"+7:57
15.Nathalie BARRERE8105OC BOA Albi31:2114'15"+9:16
16.Claudie BERJOAN3408OC AMSO3431:4814'27"+9:43
17.Caroline ASSEMAT6604OC C.O.T.E. 6633:1915'08"+11:14
18.Audrey BUFFIÈRE4802OC MO-4834:3815'44"+12:33
19.Chantal ALIGNAN8105OC BOA Albi35:5416'19"+13:49
20.Christine SCHOLZ8203OC SCOR36:4516'42"+14:40
21.Laurence DOSNONPass'O avec Cmed38:1617'23"+16:11
22.Karine JULES6604OC C.O.T.E. 6638:2717'28"+16:22
23.Nathalie ZANARDO8203OC SCOR38:5717'42"+16:52
24.Christelle BONNEFON3318NA ASM CO41:3118'52"+19:26
25.Sandra VALLVE8105OC BOA Albi46:1521'01"+24:10
26.Sandrine FENECH8105OC BOA Albi47:1321'27"+25:08
27.Rachel AGNOLY3105OC TOAC Orientatio59:5627'14"+37:51
28.Karine GUIGNARD3408OC AMSO341:13:1533'17"+51:10
29.Lisa GARCIAPass'O avec Cmed2:00:3054'46"+1:38:25
30.Aislinn VACANT_KENDALLIndiv.14:47:18403'19"+14:25:13
--Christine GERALIndiv.1:11:5532'41"+49:50
NCLLaurence CHAMPIGNY1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
NCLM-Charlotte BOPP1106OC COORE MJC
Top

HJ   length 2300m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin RAMBLIERE4601OC FiNO4617:487'44"
2.Félix BAILLY4601OC FiNO4618:227'59"+0:34
3.Martin CHATELAIN3410OC MUC Orientation20:178'49"+2:29
4.Dorian MALLEM3105OC TOAC Orientatio22:349'48"+4:46
5.Bastien THENOZ3105OC TOAC Orientatio23:0510'02"+5:17
6.Paul PEYRARD1106OC COORE MJC27:0511'46"+9:17
7.Olivier CHAMPIGNY1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV28:0612'13"+10:18
8.Estéban SANT8105OC BOA Albi29:4012'53"+11:52
9.Louison MENA3105OC TOAC Orientatio29:4712'56"+11:59
10.Arthur BONZOMS3410OC MUC Orientation32:0013'54"+14:12
11.Maxime FERRAND3408OC AMSO3433:0714'23"+15:19
12.Thomas BOUBE6604OC C.O.T.E. 6639:1717'04"+21:29
13.Hugo ESCOURROU1106OC COORE MJC45:5319'56"+28:05
14.Vincent JULES6604OC C.O.T.E. 6651:5722'35"+34:09
NCLAlseny BANGOURAIndiv.
NCLBandjougou KILEKOREIndiv.
NCLJoan TOURNIER1105OC Lézignan'O LOCO
Top

DJ   length 2500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hélène CHAMPIGNY1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV18:087'15"
2.Amandine CAVARROC1106OC COORE MJC19:117'40"+1:03
3.Chloe DELHOTAL3410OC MUC Orientation19:547'57"+1:46
4.Clara LOGEAIS8203OC SCOR24:049'37"+5:56
5.Aurore JULES6604OC C.O.T.E. 6631:3112'36"+13:23
6.Julie KERJEAN8105OC BOA Albi34:3913'51"+16:31
7.Océane FENECH8105OC BOA Albi35:2614'10"+17:18
8.Ambre FRAYSSINET8104OC AOC1:14:5929'59"+56:51
NCLAdamou BELLOIndiv.
NCLAdamou CISSEIndiv.
NCLLassana BARADJIIndiv.
NCLYoussouf SOUMBOUNOUIndiv.
Top

Famille   length 1300m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathias GUIGNARD3408OC AMSO3415:4112'03"
2.Noa FENECH8105OC BOA Albi15:5812'16"+0:17
3.Clémence BARRERE8105OC BOA Albi16:0112'19"+0:20
4.Lise ESCOURROU1106OC COORE MJC21:5016'47"+6:09
5.Cloé GUIGNARD3408OC AMSO3424:4919'05"+9:08
6.Marilou TOURNIER1105OC Lézignan'O LOCO26:4720'36"+11:06
7.Gaspard RUIZ8105OC BOA Albi27:0720'51"+11:26
8.Baptiste BARRERE8105OC BOA Albi28:5022'10"+13:09
9.Lisa DIDYME8105OC BOA Albi32:5525'19"+17:14
Lucas DIDYME8105OC BOA Albi32:5525'19"+17:14
11.Mélina TOURNEUR6604OC C.O.T.E. 6635:2327'13"+19:42
12.Valérie BASCLEIndiv.45:2734'57"+29:46
NCLAdama KONAREIndiv.
NCLBirama DIAKITEIndiv.
NCLMathys ESCOURROU1106OC COORE MJC
NCLsabrina VIMENETIndiv.
Top

Total

8105OC BOA Albi27
6604OC C.O.T.E. 6617
Indiv.16
3105OC TOAC Orientatio13
3408OC AMSO3413
3410OC MUC Orientation11
1106OC COORE MJC8
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV7
8203OC SCOR7
1105OC Lézignan'O LOCO5
4601OC FiNO465
8104OC AOC3
8405PZ CS PERTUIS3
3318NA ASM CO2
4802OC MO-482
6611OC CCIO2
8202OC MOLO2
Pass'O avec Cmed2
10024PO ALIGOTS Girona Orientació1
1202OC CVO121
6205HF O²1
8106OC Albi RESSORT1
Total: 149