clublogo
index

Régionale Moyenne Distance
Reilhac 17.6.2017
4601OC FiNO46

Last updated: 19.06.2017 22:08:51HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Jalonné D10 D12 D14 D16A D18A D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H10 H12 H14 H16A H18A H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

Jalonné   length 2100m  climb 35m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josselin MENAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio19:019'03"
2.Louis HUBERTFRA1601NA COF29:3314'04"+10:32
3.Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLETFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio30:1414'23"+11:13
4.Lisa DIDYMEFRA8105OC BOA Albi32:4515'35"+13:44
5.Mathieu ETCHENFRA3319NA SMOG34:1116'16"+15:10
6.Chloé ETCHENFRA3319NA SMOG34:1516'18"+15:14
7.Tom PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG37:0517'39"+18:04
8.Léo PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG37:0917'41"+18:08
9.Anaïs SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi38:5718'32"+19:56
NCLCloé AUBIN-BOYERFRA2407NA POP
NCLGabriel LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG
NCLGuilhem CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG
NCLMaïa CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP
NCLQuentin VINCENTFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
NCLRoxane GROSCOLASFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio
NCLSophie TEXIERFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.
Top

D10   length 2000m  climb 45m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Satine CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8718:069'03"
2.Emma BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG21:4210'51"+3:36
3.Lilie ROQUIERFRA1705NA CMO24:1512'07"+6:09
4.Zélie ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO29:0114'30"+10:55
5.Camille SCARAVETTIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS37:1918'39"+19:13
6.Audrey BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8737:4018'50"+19:34
7.Aglaé TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO37:4318'51"+19:37
8.Clemence MENAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio38:1519'07"+20:09
9.Margot GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO39:3019'45"+21:24
10.Chloe VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO52:4826'23"+34:42
11.Camille AUBIN-BOYERFRA2407NA POP53:3626'47"+35:30
12.Marylou BERTRANDFRA4012NA B.R.O.S54:1727'08"+36:11
13.Eden CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:02:5331'26"+44:47
NCLAbygaëlle TEXIERFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.
Top

D12   length 2100m  climb 45m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Violette DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO22:0710'31"
2.Mahaut ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO29:1513'55"+7:08
3.Lucile PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7831:5715'12"+9:50
4.Iris GEYERFRA2407NA POP40:0119'03"+17:54
5.Emma ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO42:3620'17"+20:29
6.Romane LAUTRETEFRA3319NA SMOG50:0423'50"+27:57
7.Julia BERTRANDFRA4012NA B.R.O.S55:4426'32"+33:37
8.Laure-Helene TEXIERFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.57:3827'26"+35:31
9.Astrid DUMAILFRA3319NA SMOG1:04:1330'34"+42:06
10.Eloane CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG1:11:3834'06"+49:31
11.Flora GOICOECHEAFRA3705CE COTS1:29:2642'35"+1:07:19
NCLCapucine ROSSARDFRA2407NA POP
NCLChloé CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP
NCLMaewenn BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87
--Pauline CHASTAGNERFRAPass'O avec Cmed
Top

D14   length 2700m  climb 50m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ana HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM47:2817'34"
2.Claire CORNAILLEFRA4010NA BONO50:0618'33"+2:38
3.Marilou ROYFRA4709NA PSNO54:3620'13"+7:08
4.Coline BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO54:3920'14"+7:11
5.Louise MONNIERFRA3318NA ASM CO56:0720'47"+8:39
6.Enora BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO59:3322'03"+12:05
7.Justine PETINONFRA2301NA CRO21:11:1826'24"+23:50
8.Heïdi ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:12:5427'00"+25:26
9.Salomé AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP1:25:5531'49"+38:27
--Zoé GAUTHIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:28:4132'50"+41:13
--Isabelle BAVOILLOTFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:34:5635'09"+47:28
--Dominique RUFFIERFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:56:1543'03"+1:08:47
NCLElise GROSCOLASFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio
NCLOscar DELHAYEFRAPass'O avec Cmed
--Karine CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG
Top

D16A   length 2800m  climb 55m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny THONIERFRA7807IF GO7830:0810'45"
2.Amandine CAVARROCFRA1106OC COORE MJC31:2111'11"+1:13
3.Diane BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7332:1211'30"+2:04
4.Lilou PAULYFRA1705NA CMO33:5912'08"+3:51
5.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV37:4413'28"+7:36
6.Romane LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0740:1014'20"+10:02
7.Lucie BOUYGUESFRA2407NA POP52:5018'52"+22:42
8.Gwenola BERTINFRA3705CE COTS54:0719'19"+23:59
9.Emma VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO56:0720'02"+25:59
10.Coralie DULONGFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.56:5920'21"+26:51
11.Lallie PASTURELFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:01:3121'58"+31:23
12.Anaëlle TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:04:1922'58"+34:11
13.Axelle POIVERTFRA2407NA POP1:19:1828'19"+49:10
14.Clara TESSIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:22:3229'28"+52:24
15.Rose Lou DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:23:3129'49"+53:23
16.Florine CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG1:26:2730'52"+56:19
--Zoe BOUTINETFRA1601NA COF1:44:3137'19"+1:14:23
NCLLouna CIFCIBASIFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87
--Celine ETCHENFRA3319NA SMOG
Top

D18A   length 4100m  climb 80m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maëlle BRUGNONFRA2904BR Quimper 2950:2412'17"
2.Sandie ALARYFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:01:4515'03"+11:21
3.Jeanne TREMOULETFRA4601OC FiNO461:03:0815'23"+12:44
4.Camille LAPERGUEFRA3319NA SMOG1:09:5917'04"+19:35
5.Lisa BAUCHARTFRA4709NA PSNO1:12:3517'42"+22:11
6.Noemie CHEUVARTFRA4802OC MO-481:15:2918'24"+25:05
7.Nina GAILLARDFRA1601NA COF1:22:5520'13"+32:31
8.Louise GARILLON-DUCLAFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:22:5620'13"+32:32
9.Audrey HUMILIEREFRA4601OC FiNO461:31:5622'25"+41:32
10.Adèle GIPOULOUFRA2301NA CRO22:17:5133'37"+1:27:27
NCLEmilie DE MARCHIFRA4709NA PSNO
Top

D20   length 4200m  climb 80m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loreline FOLFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio54:1912'55"
2.Mathilde DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S56:1513'23"+1:56
3.Jenny GUILBAUDFRA4709NA PSNO56:1713'24"+1:58
4.Ambre KERAMFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:05:2615'34"+11:07
5.Coraline CHEUVARTFRA4802OC MO-481:26:1220'31"+31:53
6.Suzelle VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO1:29:1521'15"+34:56
Top

D21   length 4700m  climb 95m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélie CHASLESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS50:2010'42"
2.Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:02:1813'15"+11:58
3.Héloïse CAVALIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:04:4513'46"+14:25
4.Elodie CHASSOTFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:06:1814'06"+15:58
5.Anais GIACINTIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:11:4515'15"+21:25
6.Lea RAYMONDAUDFRA3319NA SMOG1:11:5515'18"+21:35
7.Marie TOUTAINFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:13:4915'42"+23:29
8.Emilie DANELFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:31:4019'30"+41:20
9.Valérie PARIZOTTOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:39:1021'05"+48:50
10.Anais MIRANDEFRA6408NA COOL1:40:3121'23"+50:11
11.Mylène DA SILVAFRA9404IF AS IGN1:40:3221'23"+50:12
12.Mathilde BALESTRATFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:40:5121'27"+50:31
13.Elea LUCATELLIFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:58:5725'18"+1:08:37
14.Audrey TRAISNELFRA3705CE COTS2:23:1030'27"+1:32:50
15.Emilie PACCOTFRA3318NA ASM CO3:06:2739'40"+2:16:07
Top

D35   length 4200m  climb 80m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie COMPAGNONFRA1705NA CMO47:5811'25"
2.Aurelie IZARDFRA8105OC BOA Albi52:4412'33"+4:46
3.Marianne PAULYFRA1705NA CMO55:2313'11"+7:25
4.Sandra LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG1:04:3515'22"+16:37
5.Charlotte PINGUETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:20:2619'09"+32:28
6.Caroline CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:20:2719'09"+32:29
7.Raphaëlle SAVOIREFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:39:4023'43"+51:42
8.Jeanne GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:45:1225'02"+57:14
9.Séverine CHICHERYFRA2904BR Quimper 292:03:2729'23"+1:15:29
Top

D40   length 3400m  climb 75m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Delphine RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO44:2713'04"
2.Virginie BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8752:1915'23"+7:52
3.Nadine PEREIRAFRA4010NA BONO52:5715'34"+8:30
4.Laetitia BOUYGUESFRA2407NA POP54:1815'58"+9:51
5.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO56:1616'32"+11:49
6.Audrey DUCHASSINFRA8105OC BOA Albi58:2217'09"+13:55
7.Sabine MARQUESFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:01:1718'01"+16:50
8.Valérie OCTOBREFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:04:3218'58"+20:05
9.Isabelle BROUSSEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:10:2820'43"+26:01
10.Sandrine NOBLEFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:12:0621'12"+27:39
11.Nadège URVOASFRA7807IF GO781:12:1921'16"+27:52
12.Laurence TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:20:4323'44"+36:16
13.Anna BLANCH CARBALLOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:22:1224'10"+37:45
14.Agnès POCHETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:27:2125'41"+42:54
15.Emilie CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP1:28:2626'00"+43:59
16.Stéphanie POIVERTFRA2407NA POP1:30:4026'39"+46:13
17.Bénédicte JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:32:3527'13"+48:08
18.Christelle BOYERFRA2407NA POP1:34:1127'42"+49:44
19.Marie BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG1:37:1628'36"+52:49
20.Aline MARCKFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:38:5629'05"+54:29
21.Catherine PERROTFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:40:2729'32"+56:00
22.Katy ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:51:0132'39"+1:06:34
23.Héléne MADRANGESFRA3318NA ASM CO2:00:1035'20"+1:15:43
24.Marie HUMEAUFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:03:5036'25"+1:19:23
NCLAnne VAN DER EECKENFRA8607NA Poitiers CO
NCLIsabelle GROSCOLASFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio
NCLNathalie BRISTOTFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS
NCLPaola MOIZANT-DUMORTIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
Top

D45   length 3400m  climb 75m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna BERGANDERSWE3319NA SMOG51:5615'16"
2.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:02:1918'19"+10:23
3.Corine LAVALFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT1:02:2218'20"+10:26
4.Christine VERDIERFRA4709NA PSNO1:03:5318'47"+11:57
5.Hélène FOL-RIBETFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:08:5720'16"+17:01
6.Christine PETINONFRA2301NA CRO21:10:0220'35"+18:06
7.Beatrice GENNAROFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:17:3722'49"+25:41
8.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:20:5123'46"+28:55
9.Christel MARTYFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:25:0225'00"+33:06
10.Isabelle DELATTREFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:26:5425'33"+34:58
11.Laurence BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO1:30:2726'36"+38:31
12.Claire LOZEFRA2407NA POP1:35:2128'02"+43:25
13.Christine FERRANDFRA3408OC AMSO341:36:1228'17"+44:16
14.Céline FABIENFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:40:4329'37"+48:47
15.Emmanuelle RABALLARDFRA1601NA COF1:47:5831'45"+56:02
16.Christelle SCHIAVOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:55:5434'05"+1:03:58
17.Stéphanie ROSSARDFRA2407NA POP2:07:2837'29"+1:15:32
18.Marie Agnes FRECCHIAMIFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.2:10:1238'17"+1:18:16
NCLAnne MAHETFRA3318NA ASM CO
NCLAnnie MONNIERFRA3318NA ASM CO
NCLCéline CORNAILLEFRA4010NA BONO
NCLFlorence LAPERGUEFRA3319NA SMOG
NCLLaurence TAUZINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO
NCLRachel AGNOLYFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio
NCLSandrine BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
Top

D50   length 2800m  climb 65m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine BRODUFRA8607NA Poitiers CO47:3717'00"
2.Joelle GUINOTFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO57:5820'42"+10:21
3.Valérie FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO1:00:0921'28"+12:32
4.Marie-Pierre BAYLETFRA3318NA ASM CO1:03:2422'38"+15:47
5.Valerie CLOUZEAUFRA1601NA COF1:04:0222'52"+16:25
6.Sylvie RAYMONDAUDFRA3319NA SMOG1:06:0323'35"+18:26
7.Corinne DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:06:5023'52"+19:13
8.Laurence GIRARDFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:16:2027'15"+28:43
9.Christelle BONNEFONFRA3318NA ASM CO1:19:2228'20"+31:45
10.Nathalie MONESTESFRA4709NA PSNO1:20:0028'34"+32:23
11.Annie GAILLARDFRA3318NA ASM CO1:31:3632'42"+43:59
12.Sylvine BROUTEFRA3319NA SMOG1:32:0932'54"+44:32
13.Cecile CHAPELFRA4802OC MO-481:32:1632'57"+44:39
14.Dominique PERROGONFRA1705NA CMO1:39:1835'27"+51:41
15.Elisabeth GOURVILFRA4709NA PSNO1:46:4838'08"+59:11
16.Laurence GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS1:46:5138'09"+59:14
--Ludovic BILLOTFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT1:17:3727'43"+30:00
NCLLaurence CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
NCLLydie JAULINFRA1705NA CMO
NCLMarie BONDIVENNEFRA6408NA COOL
NCLPascale PERRAULTFRA1601NA COF
--Caroline DELAGEFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87
Top

D55   length 2800m  climb 65m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio42:4615'16"
2.Virginie OLIGOFRA5609BR COPV43:4115'36"+0:55
3.Marie Françoise ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE48:0717'11"+5:21
4.Anne-Francoise LE ROUXFRA3318NA ASM CO56:1320'04"+13:27
5.Pascale MARTINFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:03:2422'38"+20:38
6.Cathy LETTERONFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:15:1626'52"+32:30
7.Valerie SOULIEFRA3318NA ASM CO1:21:2229'03"+38:36
8.Marie-Therese TERRILLONFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:24:4730'16"+42:01
9.Pascale BOCQUETFRA4010NA BONO1:25:4030'35"+42:54
10.Colette GAULTIERFRA3319NA SMOG1:30:2932'18"+47:43
NCLMarie GUIGNARDFRA3319NA SMOG
NCLVéronique BILLOTFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT
Top

D60   length 2400m  climb 40m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guyonne PETITFRA7808IF ASMB-CO42:3717'45"
2.Catherine BOELLEFRA6408NA COOL44:3718'35"+2:00
3.Claudie BERJOANFRA3408OC AMSO3445:4719'04"+3:10
4.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7855:1723'02"+12:40
5.Francette DEMONTFRA2408NA CAC56:0023'20"+13:23
6.Jocelyne ROUPIOZFRA4802OC MO-481:00:3825'15"+18:01
7.Martine VILLEDIEUFRA4201AR NOSE1:01:5825'49"+19:21
8.Anne ALLIESFRA4802OC MO-481:19:2633'05"+36:49
9.Chantal GOLMARDFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:25:0235'25"+42:25
10.Marie-Christine HERVEFRA3318NA ASM CO1:30:2037'38"+47:43
11.Maria-Dolorés FREDERIQUEFRA2408NA CAC1:35:5139'56"+53:14
12.Viviane COLINFRA1311PZ Chat'O1:54:2747'41"+1:11:50
--Stéphanie DESQUEYROUXFRA3318NA ASM CO1:06:3627'45"+23:59
--Chantal MERCADIERFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:22:0934'13"+39:32
Top

D65   length 2400m  climb 40m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jocelyne GARROSFRA6408NA COOL1:07:3328'08"
2.Catherine THEVENONFRA1705NA CMO1:24:4535'18"+17:12
3.Agnes RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 251:49:1845'32"+41:45
4.Claudine ULMERFRA1303PZ MARCO1:51:1446'20"+43:41
5.Maryse PORTALIERFRA3318NA ASM CO2:07:4053'11"+1:00:07
6.Claudine ALLANCONFRA2906BR BO2:19:5158'16"+1:12:18
Top

D70   length 2400m  climb 40m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francoise FRANTZFRA2904BR Quimper 2953:3722'20"
2.Monique DUBROCAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS57:1523'51"+3:38
3.Nicole BLASCOFRA3399NA INDIVIDUEL1:01:3225'38"+7:55
4.Monique THIEBAULTFRA3318NA ASM CO1:17:0332'06"+23:26
5.Mireille KIEFFERFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:48:3145'12"+54:54
Top

D75   length 2400m  climb 40m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ghislaine PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:02:3851'05"
Top

D80   length 2400m  climb 40m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Colette LAGOIDETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S2:05:4852'25"
Top

H10   length 2000m  climb 45m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Célestin DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO19:009'30"
2.Romain CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP22:4211'21"+3:42
3.Aurelien CHABANASFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio27:2013'40"+8:20
4.Mathieu HERAULTFRA4601OC FiNO4628:1414'07"+9:14
5.Jérémie THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio29:1514'37"+10:15
6.Lucas DIDYMEFRA8105OC BOA Albi30:2315'11"+11:23
7.Gaspard LAUTRETEFRA3319NA SMOG36:0118'00"+17:01
8.Edgar JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO46:0523'02"+27:05
9.Nils STRIDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO50:4025'20"+31:40
10.Maxime CHAUMETTE VERDIERFRA4709NA PSNO1:04:4432'21"+45:44
NCLArthur GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO
NCLEvan AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP
NCLLoan FILLONFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
--Celian VIELMASFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
Top

H12   length 2100m  climb 45m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0719:299'16"
2.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV21:1410'06"+1:45
3.Charly ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO24:1411'32"+4:45
4.Guillaume LAVALFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT27:4613'13"+8:17
5.Odin CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS30:3814'35"+11:09
6.Armel POULAINFRA3319NA SMOG32:2015'23"+12:51
7.Hélian FILLONFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.35:5817'07"+16:29
8.Estéban SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi41:1619'39"+21:47
9.Benjamin CHAUMETTE - VERDIERFRA4709NA PSNO41:5419'57"+22:25
10.Armand TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO43:0320'30"+23:34
11.Arthur COLLINFRA7807IF GO7843:4220'48"+24:13
12.Alban MERCADIERFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.44:0420'59"+24:35
13.Quentin GRANDCOINGFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.46:4422'15"+27:15
14.Arthur BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG48:0422'53"+28:35
15.Mathéo LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS51:3624'34"+32:07
16.Maxime CHABANASFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio51:4124'36"+32:12
17.Baptiste HERAULTFRA4601OC FiNO4656:3326'55"+37:04
18.Zian DELAGEFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8759:3828'23"+40:09
19.Elian DELLACFRA4601OC FiNO461:03:3830'18"+44:09
20.Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREEFRA7807IF GO781:17:2936'53"+58:00
21.Célestin VIDALFRA4601OC FiNO461:21:4838'57"+1:02:19
22.Camille SCHIAVOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:32:1343'54"+1:12:44
NCLColin MARCKFRA8607NA Poitiers CO
NCLEsteban ETCHENFRA3319NA SMOG
NCLNoé MONNERETFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT
--Anne VIGIER BEUQUILAFRA3318NA ASM CO
Top

H14   length 3200m  climb 65m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cyprien URVOASFRA7807IF GO7834:1410'41"
2.Logan LABARBEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S35:3611'07"+1:22
3.Matéo CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8744:3513'55"+10:21
4.Alexandre BACONNETFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS45:3814'15"+11:24
5.Jon ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO7849:1515'23"+15:01
6.Jules PEYCLITFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO49:5315'35"+15:39
7.Louison MENAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio52:2616'23"+18:12
8.Gaby ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO52:5416'31"+18:40
9.Eliott POIVERTFRA2407NA POP53:1216'37"+18:58
10.Titouan THONIERFRA7807IF GO7856:0917'32"+21:55
11.Mathis LECURASFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO56:1517'34"+22:01
12.Aimé VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO56:4917'45"+22:35
13.Remi FRECCHIAMIFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.57:5318'05"+23:39
14.Bastien THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:01:5219'19"+27:38
15.Maël JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:04:2220'06"+30:08
16.Baptiste SCHIAVOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:06:3320'47"+32:19
17.Lukas MOLINAFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:09:1021'36"+34:56
18.Mattéo RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO1:11:0722'13"+36:53
19.Philippe LAVALFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT1:12:2922'39"+38:15
20.Clement MONTEMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:14:5223'23"+40:38
21.Sinclair GARCIAFRA1705NA CMO1:20:1425'04"+46:00
22.Mattéo MONNERETFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT1:26:4827'07"+52:34
23.Baptiste TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:33:3429'14"+59:20
24.Florian GUERYFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:34:4729'37"+1:00:33
25.Jules NICOLLEFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:38:3330'47"+1:04:19
26.Titouan CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:43:2332'18"+1:09:09
NCLLoïc LATREILLEFRA3318NA ASM CO
NCLMathéo MARCKFRA8607NA Poitiers CO
Top

H16A   length 3400m  climb 75m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Axel PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7827:288'04"
2.Thomas PIGEONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM31:079'09"+3:39
3.Victor GONETFRA2610AR L.O.V.32:029'25"+4:34
4.Lucas BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO35:3910'29"+8:11
5.Angel LABARBEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S36:0510'36"+8:37
6.Tom LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO37:3211'02"+10:04
7.Mathis REBOULFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0741:3312'13"+14:05
8.Anton ROGERFRA7807IF GO7841:4912'17"+14:21
9.Mathieu PERINFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.45:0113'14"+17:33
10.Remi PERINFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.46:0713'33"+18:39
11.Lucas RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO54:3716'03"+27:09
12.Corentin ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO57:1016'48"+29:42
13.Dorian MALLEMFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:01:5818'13"+34:30
14.Victor LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:02:2018'19"+34:52
15.Paul FRADETFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:04:3819'00"+37:10
16.Armand VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO1:06:0519'26"+38:37
17.Maxime FERRANDFRA3408OC AMSO341:12:3621'21"+45:08
18.Jules BOUTINETFRA1601NA COF1:17:5422'54"+50:26
19.Samuel PETINONFRA2301NA CRO21:18:0522'57"+50:37
20.Léo MAUMYFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:30:1426'32"+1:02:46
21.Mathéo CARLINFRA1705NA CMO1:30:2326'34"+1:02:55
22.Lucas MONTEMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:38:3028'58"+1:11:02
23.Guillaume GRANDCOINGFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:40:2329'31"+1:12:55
24.Théo AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP1:41:1729'47"+1:13:49
25.Léo SAINTEMARIEFRA4601OC FiNO461:46:3031'19"+1:19:02
NCLGuillaume PIVAUDRANFRA4601OC FiNO46
--Carine REINENFRA4508CE COCICOVTT2017
Top

H18A   length 4500m  climb 85m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis GENNAROFRA3810AR ORIENTALP35:327'53"
2.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7344:019'46"+8:29
3.Paul LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO45:5810'12"+10:26
4.Raphaël URIOLFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS52:4611'43"+17:14
5.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE53:4711'57"+18:15
6.Hugo DAUPHINFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.55:2112'17"+19:49
7.Théo FRECCHIAMIFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:07:1814'57"+31:46
8.Côme DELALOTFRA2408NA CAC1:29:4119'55"+54:09
9.Corentin MOULLIE-CHAUVETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:41:2022'31"+1:05:48
NCLRaphaël ROUDIERFRA2408NA CAC
Top

H20   length 4700m  climb 95m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clement BATTISTAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS47:4710'10"
2.Ewen HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM51:3510'58"+3:48
3.Julien TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:07:4814'25"+20:01
4.Lucien SAUVAGETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:40:0221'17"+52:15
NCLHugo CAVARROCFRA1106OC COORE MJC
Top

H21   length 5500m  climb 110m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS51:429'24"
2.Sylvain JOURDANAFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.52:009'27"+0:18
3.Clement RAYMONDAUDFRA3319NA SMOG53:369'44"+1:54
4.Cyril LARCHEVESQUEFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES57:3210'27"+5:50
5.Michael DESQUEYROUXFRA3318NA ASM CO1:00:1410'57"+8:32
6.Leo FALCONEFRA1106OC COORE MJC1:01:4811'14"+10:06
7.Damien ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:02:5411'26"+11:12
8.Guillaume ROCHEFRA6307AR Balise 631:05:0111'49"+13:19
9.Adam BANAKIEWICZPOL4403PL NAO1:05:1911'52"+13:37
10.Adrien BIRONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:05:2211'53"+13:40
11.Stéphane GROLLEAUFRA1705NA CMO1:07:3712'17"+15:55
12.Damien CLOUZEAUFRA1601NA COF1:07:5612'21"+16:14
13.Valentin CHAREYREFRA4403PL NAO1:10:3012'49"+18:48
14.Augustin VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO1:12:0513'06"+20:23
15.Dorian VASQUEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:14:4013'34"+22:58
16.Xavier ARUMI ROTAESP4403PL NAO1:14:4413'35"+23:02
17.Guillaume DANELFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:21:4314'51"+30:01
18.Antoine HERMELINEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:23:1815'08"+31:36
19.Jean Marie CHASSOTFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:24:0515'17"+32:23
20.Jeremy SCHOLZFRA8203OC SCOR1:34:3917'12"+42:57
21.Anthony DE MARCHIFRA4709NA PSNO1:47:0219'27"+55:20
22.Erwan LE ROUXFRA3318NA ASM CO1:53:3620'39"+1:01:54
23.Arnaud ARSUFFIFRA3705CE COTS2:00:0521'50"+1:08:23
NCLMickael HUBERTFRA1601NA COF
NCLPierre BOUDETFRA9202IF Garde Rép.
Top

H35   length 4700m  climb 95m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Michel PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG34:517'24"
2.William BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO35:067'28"+0:15
3.Ludovic RUIZFRA8105OC BOA Albi36:387'47"+1:47
4.Gregory BLOTFRA2407NA POP43:199'12"+8:28
5.Cédric ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO52:5711'15"+18:06
6.Matthieu BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG54:0511'30"+19:14
7.Mickael LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS54:2811'35"+19:37
8.Thomas LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG56:0011'54"+21:09
9.Jérome MESPLEDEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S58:0712'21"+23:16
10.Cyril HERVEFRA3318NA ASM CO58:1412'23"+23:23
11.Stéphane COURTINFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8759:0312'33"+24:12
12.Clotaire ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO1:08:2814'34"+33:37
13.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:10:3715'01"+35:46
14.Cédric CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:13:0615'33"+38:15
15.Nicolas BOUSSACFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:13:4215'40"+38:51
16.Sylvain GAUTHIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:21:1017'16"+46:19
17.Edouard JUGIEFRA2407NA POP1:24:0017'52"+49:09
18.Stéphane BERTRANDFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:28:1918'47"+53:28
19.Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:46:1722'36"+1:11:26
Top

H40   length 4500m  climb 85m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francis DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO38:088'28"
2.Fabrice ERDINGERFRA6804GE COColmar40:399'02"+2:31
3.Christophe AUBERTFRA1705NA CMO42:059'21"+3:57
4.Fabio BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8743:209'37"+5:12
5.Guilhem SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi44:059'47"+5:57
6.David LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0744:289'52"+6:20
7.Pierre LAUTRETEFRA3319NA SMOG44:509'57"+6:42
8.Régis FLAMENTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS45:0110'00"+6:53
9.Laurent FRAYSSINETFRA8104OC AOC47:0410'27"+8:56
10.Stéphane CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP49:0810'55"+11:00
11.Xavier TASTETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S49:4111'02"+11:33
12.Xavier ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7350:0011'06"+11:52
13.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV50:3511'14"+12:27
14.Louis Marie ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO50:5811'19"+12:50
15.Cedric REYNAUDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP51:5511'32"+13:47
16.Yoann MOUTAULTFRA3705CE COTS53:3111'53"+15:23
17.Herve QUINQUENELFRA9404IF AS IGN54:4012'08"+16:32
18.Sebastien MENAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio56:2612'32"+18:18
19.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO7857:3212'47"+19:24
20.Freddy GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO57:4312'49"+19:35
21.Jose ASENCIOFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO59:3613'14"+21:28
22.Sébastien LOCHETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:04:5914'26"+26:51
23.Pierre-Alain THIERRYFRA2407NA POP1:08:1515'10"+30:07
24.Patrick SEILHANFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:08:1915'10"+30:11
25.Eric PERROTFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:10:2815'39"+32:20
26.Ludovic LECURASFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:12:0016'00"+33:52
27.Pierre-Marie VERGEFRA4403PL NAO1:13:0116'13"+34:53
28.Cyril LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:14:0316'27"+35:55
29.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRA9404IF AS IGN1:14:5216'38"+36:44
30.Pierre GAUFILLETFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:16:4717'03"+38:39
31.Ludovic POUVRASSEAUFRA3318NA ASM CO1:17:2317'11"+39:15
32.Anthony URVOASFRA7807IF GO781:25:2718'59"+47:19
33.Andrey VOLKOVFRA1303PZ MARCO1:38:4921'57"+1:00:41
34.Jean-François BONNETFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT1:43:4923'04"+1:05:41
35.Hervé ROGUESFRA1209OC Alpina1:45:2823'26"+1:07:20
36.Jean-Philippe GOICOECHEAFRA3705CE COTS1:46:4623'43"+1:08:38
37.Frédéric JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:50:2524'32"+1:12:17
--Sylvain TRAVETFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:24:1727'11"+46:09
NCLBruno AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP
NCLGregory PELLETIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris
NCLTristan TEXIERFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.
Top

H45   length 4200m  climb 80m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphane PEYRINFRA6307AR Balise 6333:478'02"
2.Pascal PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7835:558'33"+2:08
3.Yannick BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO36:538'46"+3:06
4.Alexis PAULYFRA1705NA CMO39:219'22"+5:34
5.Sébastien HARELFRA2904BR Quimper 2940:379'40"+6:50
6.Stéphane DUMORTIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO44:1310'31"+10:26
7.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE45:5910'56"+12:12
8.Jean-Christophe COLINFRA1311PZ Chat'O46:1611'00"+12:29
9.Vincent NOREFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS47:0311'12"+13:16
10.Sébastien ROUSSELLEFRA3705CE COTS47:1511'15"+13:28
11.Thierry BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7347:4211'21"+13:55
12.Denis VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO49:0811'41"+15:21
13.Luc BERBETTFRA8105OC BOA Albi49:1211'42"+15:25
14.Bruno THONIERFRA7807IF GO7849:4111'49"+15:54
15.Patrice MILLERYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO50:0311'54"+16:16
16.Stéphane RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO50:5912'08"+17:12
17.Pascal BOURDARIEFRA1303PZ MARCO53:4112'46"+19:54
18.Alain CLOUETFRA8203OC SCOR56:3213'27"+22:45
19.Nicolas FEUGEASFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO56:5513'33"+23:08
20.Jean-Marc FRECCHIAMIFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.57:1513'37"+23:28
21.J-Michel TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS57:2613'40"+23:39
22.Fabien GAILLARDFRA1601NA COF59:1414'06"+25:27
23.Christophe DIDYMEFRA8105OC BOA Albi1:00:1914'21"+26:32
24.Emmanuel VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO1:02:3614'54"+28:49
25.Jean-Francois DUMAILFRA3319NA SMOG1:05:0915'30"+31:22
26.Jerome CAVARROCFRA1106OC COORE MJC1:06:3615'51"+32:49
27.Xavier BOUYGUESFRA2407NA POP1:10:4316'50"+36:56
28.Benoit GENNAROFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:11:2417'00"+37:37
29.Lilian CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:12:1417'11"+38:27
30.Pascal HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:12:4017'18"+38:53
31.Stephane CHABANASFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:13:1517'26"+39:28
32.Jean-François PENAUDFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:13:3617'31"+39:49
33.Jean-Pierre MOLINAFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:13:4317'33"+39:56
34.Anthony TOLONFRA8202OC MOLO1:14:1617'40"+40:29
35.Jerome MARCKFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:16:3318'13"+42:46
36.Patrick FRADETFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:18:1118'36"+44:24
37.Christian LAVALFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT1:21:1819'21"+47:31
38.Fabrice LAPERGUEFRA3319NA SMOG1:25:2620'20"+51:39
39.Xavier TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:43:4524'42"+1:09:58
40.Alain MACHETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:47:0725'30"+1:13:20
41.Regis SCHIAVOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:49:1726'01"+1:15:30
42.Christophe DUBOISFRA3705CE COTS1:59:5528'33"+1:26:08
43.Nicolas JUILLANFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO2:16:2032'27"+1:42:33
NCLLaurent MALLEMFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio
Top

H50   length 4100m  climb 80m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilles CLOUZEAUFRA1601NA COF42:0010'14"
2.Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO44:5210'56"+2:52
3.Pascal MOUTAULTFRA3705CE COTS46:1211'16"+4:12
4.Jean-Marc POIVERTFRA2407NA POP47:2311'33"+5:23
5.Fabrice MORALESFRA3318NA ASM CO52:4512'51"+10:45
6.Grégoire SCHRAGOSUI2508BF BALISE 2553:1012'58"+11:10
7.Eric BONDIVENNEFRA6408NA COOL56:5113'51"+14:51
8.Philippe CHAMBONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS56:5413'52"+14:54
9.Jacques PEYCLITFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO57:5514'07"+15:55
10.David GATINEAUFRA1705NA CMO1:01:1714'56"+19:17
11.Alain SERRANDFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:01:2114'57"+19:21
12.Thierry GEYERFRA2407NA POP1:03:1915'26"+21:19
13.Eric PIGEONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:04:2915'43"+22:29
14.Pascal FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO1:06:2116'10"+24:21
15.Pascal VERGNAUDFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:07:4416'31"+25:44
16.Yvan BRUNAUDFRA2301NA CRO21:08:0716'36"+26:07
17.Jean-Marc MOSCHETTAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:08:1916'39"+26:19
18.Frederic PERROGONFRA1705NA CMO1:11:4817'30"+29:48
19.Olivier HATTONFRA1705NA CMO1:12:0517'34"+30:05
20.Didier BOUTINETFRA1601NA COF1:13:2017'53"+31:20
21.Hervé GAUTHIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:14:2018'07"+32:20
22.David FARELL GARRIGOSESP6611OC CCIO1:14:5918'17"+32:59
23.Franck LOUBEYREFRA4709NA PSNO1:15:3018'24"+33:30
24.Frédéric RABIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:20:4519'41"+38:45
25.Olivier COLASFRA1705NA CMO1:22:2420'05"+40:24
26.François MONESTESFRA4709NA PSNO1:23:3020'21"+41:30
27.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:26:0020'58"+44:00
28.Didier COURTELFRA1601NA COF1:34:3323'03"+52:33
29.Denis BELLARDFRA3318NA ASM CO1:35:3323'18"+53:33
30.J-Charles DUPENLOUPFRA4802OC MO-481:35:4923'22"+53:49
31.Christophe DAUNASFRA1705NA CMO2:05:3830'38"+1:23:38
NCLAndreas GROTESUI1403NM O. CAENNAISE
NCLFrédéric DESSEREFRA2407NA POP
NCLJean Christophe POIRATFRA1601NA COF
NCLThierry FOLFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio
Top

H55   length 3100m  climb 75m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe VERGEFRA6611OC CCIO37:2412'03"
2.Patrick CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio37:2612'04"+0:02
3.Claude PARIZOTTOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.38:3612'27"+1:12
4.Laurent GUIBERTFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS39:0312'35"+1:39
5.Philippe MASSONFRA3502BR CRCO39:4912'50"+2:25
6.Franck GUERINFRA7807IF GO7841:3013'23"+4:06
7.Patrice MONTEMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP45:4914'46"+8:25
8.Rolf HEDIGERSUI10012PO OLC SKOG Fribourg46:5915'09"+9:35
9.Gerard GADEAUFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS48:2415'36"+11:00
10.Anthony COXAUS9105IF COLE48:4915'44"+11:25
11.J-Marc MARIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO51:0416'28"+13:40
12.J-Charles MARTINFRA1705NA CMO53:1117'09"+15:47
13.Pierre ROCHFRA8202OC MOLO59:0019'01"+21:36
14.Pierre FERRANDFRA3408OC AMSO341:01:3719'52"+24:13
15.Pierre AUBERTINFRA3705CE COTS1:02:2920'09"+25:05
16.Lucien GARCIAFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:03:2220'26"+25:58
17.Thierry FARGANELFRA9105IF COLE1:03:2320'26"+25:59
18.James GONZALEZFRA3318NA ASM CO1:06:0321'18"+28:39
19.Jacky ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE1:08:2522'04"+31:01
20.Jean Claude BRETHESFRA1705NA CMO1:10:0022'34"+32:36
21.Patric SOULIEFRA3318NA ASM CO1:12:1723'19"+34:53
22.Stéphane BERNARDFRA3705CE COTS1:13:2323'40"+35:59
23.Jacques RAYMONDAUDFRA3319NA SMOG1:13:3623'44"+36:12
24.Gervais BAZINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:13:5323'49"+36:29
25.Philippe GIRARDFRA3319NA SMOG1:25:4227'38"+48:18
26.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES1:27:0828'06"+49:44
27.Bertrand THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:45:2534'00"+1:08:01
28.Jean-Marie TORRESFRA3319NA SMOG1:50:5835'47"+1:13:34
29.Regis GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS1:51:2435'56"+1:14:00
NCLFrédérik KATTINGFRAPass'O avec Cmed
--Daniel ETCHENFRA3319NA SMOG
Top

H60   length 2800m  climb 50m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel POEDRASFRA5609BR COPV37:3513'25"
2.Michel VINCENTFRA6408NA COOL38:3713'47"+1:02
3.Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOUFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS41:2614'47"+3:51
4.Patrick CHASSEURFRA4012NA B.R.O.S44:2815'52"+6:53
5.Andre LORTOLARYFRA4704NA AsCOPA46:2916'36"+8:54
6.Yves BENOITFRA4802OC MO-4852:5418'53"+15:19
7.Claude FREDERIQUEFRA2408NA CAC53:0818'58"+15:33
8.J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS53:4619'12"+16:11
9.Jean-Luc BOELLEFRA6408NA COOL55:2019'45"+17:45
10.J-Christophe LAFUTFRA4709NA PSNO55:5419'57"+18:19
11.Christian RICHARDFRA1303PZ MARCO56:2520'08"+18:50
12.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO781:00:1821'32"+22:43
13.J-Marie GAILLARDFRA3318NA ASM CO1:11:4725'38"+34:12
14.Olivier GARROSFRA4704NA AsCOPA1:13:5826'24"+36:23
15.J-Luc KORUSFRA1705NA CMO1:14:3626'38"+37:01
16.J-Luc VILLEDIEUFRA4201AR NOSE1:21:2729'05"+43:52
17.Christian HERVEFRA3318NA ASM CO2:07:2445'30"+1:29:49
--Matthieu BRUNFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS1:09:1424'43"+31:39
--Pierre-Michel DELATTREFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:32:3633'04"+55:01
--Olivier GRANDCOINGFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:45:5537'49"+1:08:20
--Pascal FILLONFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:59:0642'32"+1:21:31
--Guy TAILLADEFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.2:26:0452'10"+1:48:29
NCLSerge JOURDANAFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.
Top

H65   length 2800m  climb 50m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Claude MENUTFRA8105OC BOA Albi43:5715'41"
2.Pierre DAYONFRA4012NA B.R.O.S47:5617'07"+3:59
3.Patrick ROBINFRA1705NA CMO50:3718'04"+6:40
4.Herve LETTERONFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.55:1819'45"+11:21
5.Bernard DARGENTONFRA3705CE COTS55:3119'49"+11:34
6.Alain FOURGASSIEFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS58:1120'46"+14:14
7.Michel ALLANCONFRA2906BR BO58:3620'55"+14:39
8.Patrick SAINT-UPERYFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:00:5521'45"+16:58
9.Dominique GOLMARDFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:04:0122'51"+20:04
10.Alain RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 251:04:3323'03"+20:36
11.Jean-Paul BAILLEULFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:07:1123'59"+23:14
12.Ange PEREZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:12:3225'54"+28:35
13.J-Paul KIEFFERFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:23:2029'45"+39:23
14.Jean PORTALIERFRA3318NA ASM CO2:24:5851'46"+1:41:01
NCLAlain VIGUIERFRA1202OC CVO12
Top

H70   length 2400m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Michel DUBROCAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS56:1423'25"
2.J-Claude BAUDRYFRA1705NA CMO1:00:1225'05"+3:58
3.Yann JEQUELFRA4403PL NAO1:15:4131'32"+19:27
Top

H75   length 2400m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Raymond DRAULTFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:13:3930'41"
2.J-Claude COLLETERFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:37:0740'27"+23:28
NCLAndre LARMINACHFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS
Top

H80   length 2400m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel GUETINFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON2:06:1652'36"
NCLAlbert PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
Top

Total

3319NA SMOG38
8607NA Poitiers CO37
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO30
2407NA POP28
3105OC TOAC Orientatio28
3308NA SAGC CESTAS27
3318NA ASM CO27
4709NA PSNO26
1705NA CMO25
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.25
8702NA ORIENTATION 8722
4012NA B.R.O.S21
4705NA N.O.R.D.18
3705CE COTS17
7807IF GO7817
1601NA COF14
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS14
8105OC BOA Albi11
8106OC Albi RESSORT9
3810AR ORIENTALP8
4601OC FiNO468
4802OC MO-487
6408NA COOL7
1408NM VIK'AZIM6
0705AR Raidlinks'075
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON5
2301NA CRO25
2408NA CAC5
4403PL NAO5
9105IF COLE5
Pass'O avec Cmed5
1106OC COORE MJC4
1303PZ MARCO4
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV4
2904BR Quimper 294
3408OC AMSO344
3502BR CRCO4
4010NA BONO4
4201AR NOSE4
7305AR ECHO 734
2508BF BALISE 253
7512IF RO'Paris3
9404IF AS IGN3
1311PZ Chat'O2
1801CE EMB BOURGES2
2906BR BO2
4704NA AsCOPA2
5609BR COPV2
6307AR Balise 632
6611OC CCIO2
7109BF Givry SO2
7808IF ASMB-CO2
8202OC MOLO2
8203OC SCOR2
8405PZ CS PERTUIS2
10012PO OLC SKOG Fribourg1
1202OC CVO121
1209OC Alpina1
1403NM O. CAENNAISE1
2610AR L.O.V.1
3399NA INDIVIDUEL1
4508CE COCICOVTT20171
6804GE COColmar1
8104OC AOC1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
9502IF ACBeauchamp1
Total: 585