clublogo
index

Départementale OTB 2018
Besançon Planoise 2.9.2018
2517BF OTB

Last updated: 02.09.2018 13:28:02HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Violet D:Orange D:Bleu H:Violet H:Orange H:Bleu Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Violet   length 2900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cécile FOLTZERFRAD212517BF OTB27:079'21"
2.Carole COINTEAUFRAD402517BF OTB37:4513'01"+10:38
3.Angélique DE MARCHFRAD402108BF Talant SO43:4215'04"+16:35
4.Agnès COSME ACHIRFRAD502517BF OTB51:0217'35"+23:55
5.Morgane CHAPUISFRAD20Indiv.54:2918'47"+27:22
6.Catherine PEREFRAD552105BF ADOChenôve55:0018'57"+27:53
7.Claire JACOTOTFRAD402109BF A.S.Quetigny56:5819'38"+29:51
NCLMarlène GROSPERRINFRAD353914BF JSO
NCLPatricia HUCHONFRAD502108BF Talant SO
Top

D:Orange   length 2100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lilou PARIGOTFRAD142109BF A.S.Quetigny23:5711'24"
2.Clarisse PAGGIFRAD162109BF A.S.Quetigny39:3418'50"+15:37
3.Stéphanie VADROTFRAD452508BF BALISE 2541:5519'57"+17:58
4.Véronique BOUSSIERFRAD452104BF Vallée Ouche OR54:5126'07"+30:54
5.Françoise PAPILLONFRAD602109BF A.S.Quetigny55:5426'37"+31:57
Top

D:Bleu   length 1600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Muriel CHABERTFRAD402108BF Talant SO24:5815'36"
2.Atea GANDELINFRAD123914BF JSO39:0624'26"+14:08
Top

H:Violet   length 2900m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Baptiste GIRARDFRAH212508BF BALISE 2521:157'19"
2.Thibaut GUINOTFRAH182108BF Talant SO21:527'32"+0:37
3.Olivier PARIGOTFRAH452109BF A.S.Quetigny24:268'25"+3:11
4.Adel SAHRAOUIFRAH202517BF OTB24:548'35"+3:39
5.Francis GAINEFRAH402517BF OTB25:598'57"+4:44
6.Laurent POINSENOTFRAH407004BF V.H.S.O.26:589'17"+5:43
7.Antoine PARIGOTFRAH162109BF A.S.Quetigny28:029'39"+6:47
8.Julien HERGOTTFRAH403914BF JSO28:359'51"+7:20
9.Adrien VADROTFRAH452508BF BALISE 2531:2610'50"+10:11
10.Sébastien DONETFRAH182109BF A.S.Quetigny33:1211'26"+11:57
11.François VERAIN BRUOTFRAH217004BF V.H.S.O.33:1311'27"+11:58
12.Eric LANUSSE-CAZALEFRAH352517BF OTB35:3812'17"+14:23
13.Romain JACQUETFRAH21Indiv.35:5512'23"+14:40
14.Pierre TERZIFRAH552109BF A.S.Quetigny37:0712'47"+15:52
15.Gaston CLERCFRAH602105BF ADOChenôve43:2614'58"+22:11
16.Christophe JACOTOTFRAH502109BF A.S.Quetigny44:0415'11"+22:49
17.Patrick CHAPUISFRAH452508BF BALISE 2554:3618'49"+33:21
Top

H:Orange   length 2100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc OUVRIEFRAH402108BF Talant SO26:2812'36"
2.Alain FOLTZERFRAH502517BF OTB39:4418'55"+13:16
3.Jacques AMIOTFRAH802516BF ADORR52:5625'12"+26:28
4.Robert DINETFRAH752101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON2:02:1358'11"+1:35:45
Top

H:Bleu   length 1600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rom JACQUEFRAH212508BF BALISE 2521:2213'21"
2.Elisabeth RIVETFRAD21Indiv.1:07:3742'15"+46:15
NCLAmaury CHARRETFRAH102517BF OTB
Top

Total

2109BF A.S.Quetigny9
2517BF OTB8
2108BF Talant SO5
2508BF BALISE 255
3914BF JSO3
Indiv.3
2105BF ADOChenôve2
7004BF V.H.S.O.2
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR1
2516BF ADORR1
Total: 40