clublogo
index

Départementale
L'Isle-Adam - Est 2.9.2012
9502IF ACBeauchamp

Last updated: 02.09.2012 17:08:08Contact/Remarks: b,pellin@orange.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 9400m  climb 195m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Celine FINASFRAD215907NO T.A.D.1:34:1510'01"
2.Aurore GAYFRAD21Pass'O - avec CM2:11:5614'02"+37:41
NCLAurélie SOLFRAD21Pass'O - avec CM
Top

D:02   length 8100m  climb 140m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sophie TCHENGFRAD219508IF RAID LIFE1:39:0612'14"
2.Florence BESTELFRAD409105IF COLE1:44:4312'55"+5:37
NCLClarissa BORCHORST RICARDFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp
Top

D:03   length 6200m  climb 95m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guyonne PETITFRAD557808IF ASMBCO1:05:4810'36"
2.Marie LEGRANDFRAD217707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:21:4213'10"+15:54
3.Camille TOULEMONDEFRAD18Pass'O - avec CM1:24:2113'36"+18:33
4.Sylvie PIGEOTFRAD457807IF GO781:33:5615'09"+28:08
5.Edith ROSSIFRAD459404IF AS IGN2:06:1320'21"+1:00:25
6.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD459502IF ACBeauchamp2:08:1120'40"+1:02:23
7.Nadia SECHIERFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp2:08:3820'44"+1:02:50
NCLAgnès TOULEMONDEFRAD45Pass'O - avec CM
NCLCéline LAHELLECFRAD409509IF FUN EVENTS
NCLIsabelle LIGERFRAD40Pass'O - avec CM
NCLSylviane GASCUENAFRAD55Pass'O - avec CM
NCLUli VILLAMEFRAD457719IF ERCO
Top

D:04   length 4300m  climb 75m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra BESTELFRAD169105IF COLE1:02:2214'30"
2.Valerie MERIGUETFRAD407807IF GO781:12:4916'56"+10:27
3.Aurore BEGUFRAD407707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:13:5017'10"+11:28
4.Ariane TESSIERFRAD557709IF USM/CO1:14:2517'18"+12:03
5.Marie CARUELFRAD167807IF GO781:15:4017'35"+13:18
6.Isabelle LEFEVREFRAD35Pass'O - avec CM1:17:0017'54"+14:38
7.Sylvie DUBOISFRAD557709IF USM/CO1:24:2619'38"+22:04
8.Martine DENISFRAD659307IF C.C.S - Livry-G1:25:2719'52"+23:05
Top

D:05   length 3200m  climb 55m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Séverine DEMANNEZFRAD21Pass'O - avec CM51:0315'57"
2.Lore CAMDESSANCHEFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp51:3416'06"+0:31
3.Emilie MERIGUETFRAD127807IF GO781:01:3219'13"+10:29
4.Rose-Marie LAZAROWICZFRAD607512IF RO'Paris1:43:2032'17"+52:17
NCLLisa CAMDESSANCHEFRAD129502IF ACBeauchamp
Top

D:06   length 2600m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valentine SELLIERFRAD107707IF OPA MONTIGNY38:1914'44"
Top

H:01   length 9400m  climb 195m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël RICARDFRAH359502IF ACBeauchamp1:04:076'49"
2.Franck LOUVETFRAH403705CE COTS1:06:597'07"+2:52
3.Benjamin MAURIESFRAH217807IF GO781:09:007'20"+4:53
4.François JOLYFRAH205907NO T.A.D.1:10:087'27"+6:01
5.Baptiste FUCHSFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX1:16:588'11"+12:51
6.Daniel RADONDYFRAH405907NO T.A.D.1:20:128'31"+16:05
7.Sébastien ROBARTFRAH216205NO O²1:24:539'01"+20:46
8.Sylvain PLAGNEFRAH354204RA Boussole en F.1:25:149'04"+21:07
9.Eric LE ROUXFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.1:28:009'21"+23:53
10.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH359404IF AS IGN1:28:239'24"+24:16
11.Grzegorz LONIEWSKIFRAH217807IF GO781:30:159'36"+26:08
12.Raphael COEUGNETFRAH40Pass'O - avec CM1:32:239'49"+28:16
13.Laurent GASNOTFRAH407807IF GO781:37:3510'22"+33:28
14.Pascal NAELFRAH459307IF C.C.S - Livry-G1:38:5810'31"+34:51
15.Thierry BESTELFRAH409105IF COLE1:39:4810'37"+35:41
16.Guillaume GASTINEAUFRAH217512IF RO'Paris1:42:3210'54"+38:25
17.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH509307IF C.C.S - Livry-G1:44:5311'09"+40:46
18.Goran COPFRAH359502IF ACBeauchamp1:47:1611'24"+43:09
19.René BEILVERTFRAH45Pass'O - avec CM1:47:4011'27"+43:33
20.Eric DORVEAUXFRAH21Pass'O - avec CM1:51:1711'50"+47:10
21.Christophe CUVILLIERFRAH219508IF RAID LIFE1:56:1612'22"+52:09
22.Frzédéric CROCHETFRAH35Pass'O - avec CM2:02:0012'58"+57:53
23.Raphael RAYMONDFRAH217719IF ERCO2:04:0313'11"+59:56
24.Alain VERBRUGGHEFRAH609508IF RAID LIFE2:19:3014'50"+1:15:23
25.Pascal FUZELIERFRAH457808IF ASMBCO2:27:2215'40"+1:23:15
NCLLionel BONNEAU DESROCHESFRAH40Pass'O - avec CM
NCLNicolas JEAN FRANCOISFRAH21Pass'O - avec CM
NCLPhilippe DUBOISFRAH507709IF USM/CO
NCLPierre LE MEURFRAH459509IF FUN EVENTS
NCLRobert COSTEFRAH213308AQ SAGC CESTAS
NCLShafik HOSNIFRAH21Pass'O - avec CM
NCLSébastien TOURNIERFRAH35Pass'O - avec CM
NCLThiery COLMARFRAH40Pass'O - avec CM
--Francois PETITFRAH21Pass'O - avec CM
Top

H:02   length 8100m  climb 140m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine STEPHANYFRAH187807IF GO781:01:507'38"
2.Frederic MONTAGARDFRAH407808IF ASMBCO1:13:199'03"+11:29
3.Kurtys BANASKIEWICZFRAH165907NO T.A.D.1:18:479'43"+16:57
4.J-Marc SELLIERFRAH407722IF ASSAP 771:22:1010'08"+20:20
5.Tristan HERTZOGFRAH407808IF ASMBCO1:22:1110'08"+20:21
6.Francois CARUELFRAH407807IF GO781:29:1311'00"+27:23
7.Yann GASCUENAFRAH409509IF FUN EVENTS1:29:3711'03"+27:47
8.Alain PORTRONFRAH507709IF USM/CO1:31:5811'21"+30:08
9.Florian DELEIRISFRAH409202IF Garde Rép.1:34:1711'38"+32:27
10.Fabien MERIGUETFRAH457807IF GO781:38:0912'07"+36:19
11.Eric JESTINFRAH457716IF BALISE 771:39:2812'16"+37:38
12.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRAH457719IF ERCO1:40:5212'27"+39:02
13.Frederic FISCHERFRAH509109IF COPS 911:42:4112'40"+40:51
14.Frank LIESSEFRAH405907NO T.A.D.1:43:0212'43"+41:12
15.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRAH406009PI coc1:47:5413'19"+46:04
16.Laurent CARRIEFRAH457709IF USM/CO2:02:5415'10"+1:01:04
17.William SUTTERFRAH21Pass'O - avec CM2:07:2715'44"+1:05:37
18.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRAH359404IF AS IGN2:16:0316'47"+1:14:13
19.Félix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZFRAH507717IF JSFG CO2:28:3118'20"+1:26:41
NCLLaurent SPINAZZEFRAH21Pass'O - avec CM
NCLLuis ALARZAFRAH557709IF USM/CO
Top

H:03   length 6200m  climb 95m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bertrand PELLINFRAH459502IF ACBeauchamp51:488'21"
2.Fabien HUBERTFRAH35Pass'O - avec CM59:499'38"+8:01
3.Thomas MERIGUETFRAH167807IF GO781:04:4010'25"+12:52
4.Timothée LEGRANDFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:04:4410'26"+12:56
5.Frederic BESCHFRAH559404IF AS IGN1:04:5910'28"+13:11
6.Théo RADONDYFRAH165907NO T.A.D.1:06:1210'40"+14:24
7.Thierry LOUISFRAH456009PI coc1:06:4410'45"+14:56
8.Régis PESENTIFRAH35Pass'O - avec CM1:09:4011'14"+17:52
9.Bertrand PATURETFRAH606009PI coc1:11:4411'34"+19:56
10.Patrice DELAVEAUFRAH507722IF ASSAP 771:12:1311'38"+20:25
11.J-Gilles DELAGEFRAH507709IF USM/CO1:13:2511'50"+21:37
12.Christian LEGRANDFRAH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:13:5011'54"+22:02
13.Simon HERVEFRAH21Pass'O - avec CM1:14:5812'05"+23:10
14.Guillaume GOINFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp1:16:4912'23"+25:01
15.Oswald BESCHFRAH21Pass'O - avec CM1:19:1512'46"+27:27
16.Eric PIQUEMALFRAH21Pass'O - avec CM1:19:5312'53"+28:05
17.Jean-Marc BOUFFETTEFRAH35Pass'O - avec CM1:20:3012'59"+28:42
18.J-Paul BAILLEULFRAH556009PI coc1:22:0813'14"+30:20
19.Bernard PRESSONFRAH506009PI coc1:23:5713'32"+32:09
20.Mathis LEGRANDFRAH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:24:3113'37"+32:43
21.Frédéric PORTRONFRAH407709IF USM/CO1:27:0514'02"+35:17
22.Denis ROUZOTFRAH409502IF ACBeauchamp1:27:0614'02"+35:18
23.Paul CHINCHOLEFRAH507807IF GO781:28:4114'18"+36:53
24.Arnault BESTELFRAH149105IF COLE1:28:5314'20"+37:05
25.Thierry BIARDFRAH50Pass'O - avec CM1:29:3814'27"+37:50
26.Daniel TESSIERFRAH607709IF USM/CO1:30:5214'39"+39:04
27.Bruno TOULEMONDEFRAH50Pass'O - avec CM1:34:0615'10"+42:18
28.J-Christoph ARLANDISFRAH509307IF C.C.S - Livry-G1:35:3115'24"+43:43
29.Olivier CAPPELAIREFRAH456009PI coc1:38:3015'53"+46:42
30.Maxime WALLONFRAH149502IF ACBeauchamp1:44:0516'47"+52:17
31.Bruno COMBATFRAH507709IF USM/CO1:44:1116'48"+52:23
32.Sylvain FUCHSFRAH217512IF RO'Paris1:52:2118'07"+1:00:33
33.Lucas LEGRANDFRAH21Pass'O - avec CM1:57:0218'52"+1:05:14
34.Thierry COLMARFRAH40Pass'O - avec CM2:11:2521'11"+1:19:37
35.Christian KARPYNFRAH557703IF CSLG MELUN2:32:5524'39"+1:41:07
NCLAntoine MIKOLAJCZAKFRAH149502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLPhilippe PICHONFRAH50Pass'O - avec CM
NCLTimothée OLLIVIERFRAH21Pass'O - avec CM
NCLValentin GAUCHYFRAH149502IF ACBeauchamp
Top

H:04   length 4300m  climb 75m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Richard LAZAROWICZFRAH657512IF RO'Paris55:4812'58"
2.Romain JESTINFRAH147716IF BALISE 771:00:3514'05"+4:47
3.Dominique BONNETFRAH557807IF GO781:05:1715'10"+9:29
4.Nicolas LACHENALFRAH21Pass'O - avec CM1:05:4115'16"+9:53
5.Samuel RAGOTFRAH21Pass'O - avec CM1:13:5417'11"+18:06
6.Claude COUTURIERFRAH559502IF ACBeauchamp1:15:3217'33"+19:44
7.Rémi CARUELFRAH147807IF GO781:15:3317'34"+19:45
8.Fabrice AUBERTFRAH554504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:18:3218'15"+22:44
9.Sylvain BERTRANDFRAH20Pass'O - avec CM1:23:2419'23"+27:36
10.Frédéric DE BOURMONTFRAH35Pass'O - avec CM1:24:1019'34"+28:22
11.Stéphane CIZEAUFRAH35Pass'O - avec CM1:28:5720'41"+33:09
NCLAbdelkader MOSTEGHANEMIFRAH359307IF C.C.S - Livry-G
NCLGuillaume ANDRIEUXFRAH35Pass'O - avec CM
Top

H:05   length 3200m  climb 55m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexis DELAVEAUFRAH147722IF ASSAP 7736:1911'20"
2.Thomas RADONDYFRAH105907NO T.A.D.43:1213'30"+6:53
3.Nathan LIESSEFRAH105907NO T.A.D.59:2918'35"+23:10
4.Mathis SELLIERFRAH107707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:03:3419'51"+27:15
5.Grégoire MONTAGARDFRAH107808IF ASMBCO1:14:5523'24"+38:36
NCLGaspard DELEIRISFRAH12Pass'O - avec CM
Top

Total

Pass'O - avec CM39
7807IF GO7814
9502IF ACBeauchamp14
7709IF USM/CO10
5907NO T.A.D.8
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY7
6009PI coc6
7808IF ASMBCO5
9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G5
7512IF RO'Paris4
9105IF COLE4
9404IF AS IGN4
7719IF ERCO3
7722IF ASSAP 773
9508IF RAID LIFE3
9509IF FUN EVENTS3
7716IF BALISE 772
9202IF Garde Rép.2
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1
3705CE COTS1
4204RA Boussole en F.1
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1
6205NO O²1
7703IF CSLG MELUN1
7717IF JSFG CO1
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
9109IF COPS 911
Total: 145