clublogo
index

3 Days of Belgium "Sprint"
Genk 17.5.2013
V.V.O.

Last updated: 23.05.2013 22:00:04Contact/Remarks: info2013@3days.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 D:08 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 H:08 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D:01   length 3500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok29:228'23"
Top

D:02   length 3000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Omega22:357'31"
Stefanie ANDERSSONSWEDEHagaby-Goif22:357'31"
3.Sandra EIDMANNGERD21KÖLNER OL-TEAM23:467'55"+1:11
4.Sofie MATHIASENDEND21Silkeborg OK23:587'59"+1:23
5.Eva VAN BOVENNEDD21UZO24:378'12"+2:02
6.Igna HEYNSBELD21K.O.L.25:558'38"+3:20
7.Ellen HOUBENBELD21hamok35:4711'55"+13:12
8.Kelly GYSENBELD21K.O.L.39:5913'19"+17:24
NCLNatalie MENNGERDETuS Lübbecke
Top

D:03   length 2800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50C.O. Liège23:358'25"
Top

D:04   length 2500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bodil Brun MARCUSSENNORD40Sørreisa O-lag22:339'01"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB25:4910'19"+3:16
3.Elke VERDEYENBELD-18Omega26:1810'31"+3:45
4.Kim TIREZBELD-18K.O.L.29:2911'47"+6:56
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB30:1712'06"+7:44
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELD40Omega30:2012'07"+7:47
7.Anna KARLSSONSWED40SOK 68 Sandared38:1315'17"+15:40
8.Anja POTVINBELD40K.O.L.46:1418'29"+23:41
Top

D:05   length 2000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB20:2610'12"
2.Hilde VERCAERENBELD50K.O.L.20:2710'13"+0:01
3.Inger BERGSWED50Linköpings Orienteringsklubb21:5610'57"+1:30
4.Kathleen REYNDERSBELD45K.O.L.22:4911'24"+2:23
5.Tove JAKOBSENDEND50Silkeborg OK29:0214'30"+8:36
6.Kristine FRITZGERD45OL-Team Filder32:0416'01"+11:38
7.Viktoria HERZFELDD45Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer36:1018'05"+15:44
8.Jenny BUELENSBELD50ASUB39:1619'37"+18:50
NCLInger SIMONSENDEND50Silkeborg OK
NCLKerstin TJERNLUNDSWED50OK Vilse 87
Top

D:06   length 2100m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ulla ENGELBYSWED55Pan-Kristianstad20:249'42"
2.Jane CAMPBELLFRAD55Guyancourt Orientation 7820:589'59"+0:34
3.Lisa ELSENBELD-14Omega21:0710'03"+0:43
4.Gunnel MANSSONSWED60OK Vilse 8721:3410'16"+1:10
5.Margareta SVENSSSONSWED60OK Vilse 8721:3810'18"+1:14
6.Elizabeth BORCHORSTDEND60Mariager Fjord OK22:1910'37"+1:55
7.Odette MORETBELD60K.O.L.22:3610'45"+2:12
8.Lis KNUDSENDEND60FAABORG OK22:4710'50"+2:23
9.Lieve GEENSBELD60TROL23:0210'58"+2:38
10.Rigmor SCHOUDEND65Mariager Fjord OK23:1411'03"+2:50
11.Judy JOHNSONGBRD60Borderliners23:3211'12"+3:08
12.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAD60YCONE SENS24:0011'25"+3:36
13.Ingrid SALOMONSSONSWED60Skaneslattens OL24:1111'30"+3:47
14.Lisbeth CARLSSONSWED65Vaggeryds SOK25:0611'57"+4:42
15.Lisbeth DAMSGAARDDEND60Sollerod OK25:3312'09"+5:09
16.Paulette BLOMMENBELD60Omega25:4212'14"+5:18
17.Lies DEFERMEBELD-14hamok26:2312'33"+5:59
18.Julienne VANREUSELBELD55hamok27:0012'51"+6:36
19.Erika LEMNITZERGERD65Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin28:0813'23"+7:44
20.Torill SVENDSENSWED65Lunds OK28:1013'24"+7:46
21.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55K.O.L.28:2613'32"+8:02
22.Barbara FOLEY-FISHERIRLD60MIDLAND NAVIGATORS28:3313'35"+8:09
23.Kaarina VOUDINMÄKISWED65Mullsjö SOK28:4913'43"+8:25
24.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAD65ASMBCO30:1714'25"+9:53
25.Arja INGVARSSONSWED55OK Vilse 8731:1214'51"+10:48
26.Ulla SONSTERODSWED65SOK 68 Sandared32:0515'16"+11:41
27.Anna-Lisa HANSSONSWED65Pan-Kristianstad34:1416'18"+13:50
28.Ariane TESSIERFRAD55Union sportive melunaise36:5417'34"+16:30
29.Dicky MOOIJNEDD60ARGUS40:0019'02"+19:36
Top

D:07   length 1700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELD-12Omega23:4413'57"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELD-12Omega23:5514'04"+0:11
3.Julie VAN MUYSENBELD-12Omega26:2415'31"+2:40
5.Gudrun BROMANSWED70Goteborg-Majorna30:2917'55"+6:45
6.Magda GOFFINBELD75K.O.L.30:5318'09"+7:09
NCLBirgitta MAGISWED75Goteborg-Majorna
NCLElisabeth LUNDQVISTSWED75Goteborg-Majorna
NCLInga-Lisa HEDSTROMSWED75Goteborg-Majorna
Top

D:08   length 1400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne MARCUSSENNORD-10Sørreisa O-lag19:4714'07"
2.Kato BROUCKAERTBELD-10Omega20:0414'20"+0:17
3.Jeanne IGNOULBELD60Omega25:1017'58"+5:23
4.Lies BROUCKAERTBELD-10Omega28:0220'01"+8:15
Top

H:01   length 3500m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELHEK.O.L.17:395'02"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELH21K.O.L.18:065'10"+0:27
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELH-20C.O. Liège19:235'32"+1:44
4.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok21:336'09"+3:54
5.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40Omega21:566'15"+4:17
6.Wannes HENDRICKXBELH35K.O.L.22:396'28"+5:00
7.Dieter COENBELH21E.P.O.S.23:236'40"+5:44
8.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH21K.O.L.23:326'43"+5:53
9.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH21K.O.L.23:416'45"+6:02
10.Wiet LAENENBELH50TROL24:026'51"+6:23
11.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH21K.O.L.24:296'59"+6:50
12.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDH21Olifant24:327'00"+6:53
13.Andreas BERGSWEH21Linköpings Orienteringsklubb25:127'12"+7:33
14.Ruud VAN GORPNEDH21Olifant25:207'14"+7:41
15.Wim BRIESBELH21K.O.L.25:547'24"+8:15
16.Jan LAENENBELH21TROL26:147'29"+8:35
17.Maurice DE COCKNEDH21Olifant26:567'41"+9:17
18.Pascal EIDMANNGERH21KÖLNER OL-TEAM27:137'46"+9:34
19.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELH35Omega27:217'48"+9:42
20.Jan OEYENBELH35Omega27:237'49"+9:44
21.Hans MERKENBELH21K.O.L.29:268'24"+11:47
22.Niklas GLOWKAGERH21TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9530:498'48"+13:10
23.Thomas ENGELBEENBELH21K.O.L.31:038'52"+13:24
24.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok31:108'54"+13:31
25.Bert MARIENBELH21K.O.L.31:499'05"+14:10
26.Sandro GRASSOBELH21K.O.L.32:259'15"+14:46
27.Carles SALVADOR COSTAESPH21Unió Excursionista Vic32:359'18"+14:56
Top

H:02   length 3000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian GELDOFBELH-18ASUB19:596'39"
2.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH40Omega20:516'57"+0:52
3.Tobias WOLFH45Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer21:147'04"+1:15
4.Bart WILLEMSBELH45Omega21:177'05"+1:18
5.Eddy JANSENBELH45K.O.L.22:587'39"+2:59
6.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORH45Sandnes IL - Rogaland23:207'46"+3:21
7.Dag MARCUSSENNORH40Sørreisa O-lag24:278'09"+4:28
8.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB24:578'18"+4:58
9.Tim WYNANTSBELH35Omega25:508'36"+5:51
10.Kurt SMETBELH40TROL26:328'50"+6:33
11.Jan BOUWMANNGERH45KÖLNER OL-TEAM32:0410'41"+12:05
NCLFranciscus CEULEMANSBELH45C.O. Liège
NCLJonas ANDERSONSWEH40V.V.O.
NCLKarl KEUPPENSBELH45Omega
NCLRoman ELSENBELH40Omega
Top

H:03   length 2800m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders BERGSWEH50Linköpings Orienteringsklubb16:285'52"
2.Elis BENGTSSONSWEH50Malungs OK17:186'10"+0:50
3.Roland MEISTERSUIH50OLG Dachsen17:576'24"+1:29
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège18:036'26"+1:35
5.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH21K.O.L.20:417'23"+4:13
6.Nick CAMPBELLFRAH55Guyancourt Orientation 7821:277'39"+4:59
7.Klaus WOLSINGDENH50Mariager Fjord OK21:427'45"+5:14
8.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERH55TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9521:557'49"+5:27
9.Tore TJERNLUNDSWEH55OK Vilse 8722:047'52"+5:36
10.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH55K.O.L.22:197'58"+5:51
11.Thomas REINITZGERH50TSC Eintracht Dortmund22:398'05"+6:11
12.Werner DRESEGERH50OLV Uslar23:358'25"+7:07
13.Miel DEFERMEBELH-16hamok24:288'44"+8:00
14.Dirk KUMSBELH50Borasca24:588'55"+8:30
15.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH55K.O.L.25:098'58"+8:41
16.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB27:169'44"+10:48
17.Greg TAMBLYNAUSH55Bayside Kangaroos28:1910'06"+11:51
18.Guus VAN BOVENNEDH21UZO33:0711'49"+16:39
19.Helge SOEGAARDDENH55Mariager Fjord OK38:2513'43"+21:57
NCLMichael BOHSMANNGERH50OL-Team Filder
NCLMorten KJÆRDENH50Silkeborg OK
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELH55TROL
Top

H:04   length 2500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steve WHITEHEADGBRH60Eborienteers19:467'54"
2.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60K.O.L.23:339'25"+3:47
3.Carl MALLINGDENH60RANDERS OK26:4010'39"+6:54
4.Frans WENSBELH60TROL27:0910'51"+7:23
5.Karst MOOIJNEDH21ARGUS27:3311'01"+7:47
6.Rudy CANTREBELH60K.O.L.29:0511'37"+9:19
7.Paul JOHNSONGBRH60Borderliners29:1211'40"+9:26
8.Nigel FOLEY-FISHERIRLH60MIDLAND NAVIGATORS31:1312'29"+11:27
9.Jef VANHOUTBELH60K.O.L.32:2412'57"+12:38
10.Mats INGVARSSONSWEH60OK Vilse 8732:3013'00"+12:44
11.Eddie DE KERFNEDH21TROL34:0013'36"+14:14
Geoff HUDSONAUSH60Bayside Kangaroos34:0013'36"+14:14
13.Bill GRIFFITHSGBRH60Eborienteers35:0814'03"+15:22
14.Fernand SCHEELENBELH60hamok35:2114'08"+15:35
15.Aimé LOUATFRAH60YCONE SENS38:0015'11"+18:14
Top

H:05   length 2000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leif SANDGRENSWEH65Frosta OK17:558'57"
2.Mike HAMPTONGBRH65Rugby Droobers O.C.18:489'23"+0:53
3.Mats SVENSSONSWEH60Pan-Kristianstad19:219'40"+1:26
4.Benkt ANDERSSONSWEH65Lunds OK22:0111'00"+4:06
5.Ron MCGRAILDENH65Sollerod OK24:3312'16"+6:38
6.Leif Skovgaard KNUDSENDENH210207PI VO24:5212'26"+6:57
7.Bert GEUDENSBELH65K.O.L.26:3013'15"+8:35
8.Daniel TESSIERFRAH65Union sportive melunaise30:5815'29"+13:03
9.Bengt SALOMONSSONSWEH65Skaneslattens OL32:0316'01"+14:08
10.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAH65ASMBCO39:1819'38"+21:23
11.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH65TROL51:4725'53"+33:52
NCLClaes Goran GREENSWEH65Lunds OK
NCLKurt HUBERGERH65SPOBO
Top

H:06   length 2100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arne PEDERSENDENH70Mariager Fjord OK22:1110'33"
2.Peo BENGTSSONSWEH75Pan-Kristianstad22:5210'53"+0:41
3.Anders CARLSSONSWEH70Skaneslattens OL23:4811'19"+1:37
4.Bertil OLOFSSONSWEH70Andrarums IF25:5712'21"+3:46
5.Raimo SALMINENSWEH70Pan-Kristianstad26:0512'25"+3:54
6.Eberhard LEMNITZERGERH75Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin29:1713'56"+7:06
7.Toivo VOUDINMÄKISWEH70Mullsjö SOK30:3914'35"+8:28
Top

H:07   length 1700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erik THORESSONSWEH-12Andrarums IF21:5512'53"
2.Jon MARCUSSENNORH-12Sørreisa O-lag24:3714'28"+2:42
3.Anders WYNANTSBELH-12Omega25:5215'12"+3:57
4.Denis REYNDERSBELH80K.O.L.30:3818'01"+8:43
5.Rune ISAKSSONSWEH75Helsingborghs SOK38:4922'49"+16:54
Top

H:08   length 1400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joris SMETBELH-10TROL14:3710'26"
2.Stellan GRADINSWEH-10Andrarums IF16:0011'25"+1:23
3.Hugo THORESSONSWEH-10Andrarums IF23:1816'38"+8:41
4.Albert DE BRUYNEBELH60Omega25:1818'04"+10:41
Top

Total

K.O.L.29
Omega22
TROL9
hamok8
ASUB7
OK Vilse 876
Mariager Fjord OK5
Pan-Kristianstad5
Andrarums IF4
C.O. Liège4
Goteborg-Majorna4
Silkeborg OK4
Sørreisa O-lag4
KÖLNER OL-TEAM3
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb3
Lunds OK3
Olifant3
Skaneslattens OL3
ARGUS2
ASMBCO2
Bayside Kangaroos2
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer2
Borderliners2
Eborienteers2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS2
Mullsjö SOK2
OL-Team Filder2
SOK 68 Sandared2
Sollerod OK2
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/952
UZO2
Union sportive melunaise2
YCONE SENS2
0207PI VO1
Borasca1
E.P.O.S.1
FAABORG OK1
Frosta OK1
Hagaby-Goif1
Helsingborghs SOK1
Malungs OK1
OLG Dachsen1
OLV Uslar1
RANDERS OK1
Rugby Droobers O.C.1
SPOBO1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund1
TuS Lübbecke1
Unió Excursionista Vic1
V.V.O.1
Vaggeryds SOK1
Total: 179