clublogo
index

3 Days of Belgium
Zwarte Bergen 19.5.2013
V.V.O.

Last updated: 19.05.2013 21:24:39HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2640m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.26:3010'02"
2.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega27:1010'17"+0:40
3.Hanne MARCUSSENNORSørreisa O-lag33:1112'34"+6:41
4.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.35:4813'33"+9:18
5.Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega40:5015'28"+14:20
6.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL45:2017'10"+18:50
Top

D-12   length 3430m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega32:579'36"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL33:329'46"+0:35
3.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega36:3210'39"+3:35
4.Annick MEISTERSUIOLG Dachsen36:4810'43"+3:51
5.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega37:4310'59"+4:46
6.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.38:3211'14"+5:35
7.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB41:2112'03"+8:24
9.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega52:2715'17"+19:30
10.Signe NILSSONSWENyköpings OK1:01:5618'03"+28:59
11.Johanne JENSENDENOrienteringsklubben Esbjerg1:11:1820'47"+38:21
--Inger MUNCKvacant2:23:5541'57"+1:50:58
NCLKato KEUPPENSBELOmega
Top

D-14   length 4520m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega48:4210'46"
2.Lisa ELSENBELOmega50:4211'13"+2:00
3.Hannah THIELSBELOmega52:4311'39"+4:01
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB55:5312'21"+7:11
5.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase58:1512'53"+9:33
6.Joëlle MEISTERSUIOLG Dachsen1:09:3615'23"+20:54
7.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:12:2716'01"+23:45
8.Carolin KOHLMEYERGERSuS Vehrtte1:14:5416'34"+26:12
9.Meike HENNSELERGERMTV Seesen1:29:0319'42"+40:21
10.Linda SOSANKIGERMTV Seesen1:31:1520'11"+42:33
11.Hanna HERZFELDBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:32:2220'26"+43:40
NCLLaura JACOBSBELOmega
Top

D-16   length 4320m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Birte FRIEDRICHSGERMTV Seesen40:589'28"
2.Julie DELCLUSEFRACREF NORD46:0110'39"+5:03
3.Clemence BELLEFRACREF NORD51:5011'59"+10:52
4.Zoe LIMBERGGERMTV Seesen1:20:4918'42"+39:51
Top

D-18   length 5290m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega46:028'42"
2.Lucille GIRARDFRAcots46:048'42"+0:02
3.Lucile PETER-JANFRAcots51:059'39"+5:03
4.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:00:4911'29"+14:47
5.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:01:2311'36"+15:21
6.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:10:4713'22"+24:45
7.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:14:4314'07"+28:41
Top

D-20   length 6200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:5710'38"
Top

DE   length 6040m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL46:407'43"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok49:018'06"+2:21
3.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège50:028'17"+3:22
4.Laurine LOTERIEFRACREF NORD53:068'47"+6:26
5.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega54:008'56"+7:20
6.Sandra EIDMANNGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM56:319'21"+9:51
7.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.59:059'46"+12:25
8.Stefanie ANDERSSONSWEHagaby-Goif59:259'50"+12:45
9.Britta MEIßNERGERTV Coburg-Neuses1:00:159'58"+13:35
10.Caroline HOFFMANNGERSki-club Helsa1:01:1810'08"+14:38
11.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:02:5010'24"+16:10
12.Natalie MENNGERTuS Lübbecke1:08:3811'21"+21:58
Top

D21   length 6200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:408'29"
2.Evi JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich55:338'57"+2:53
3.Sofie MATHIASENDENSilkeborg OK56:409'08"+4:00
4.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL57:329'16"+4:52
5.Goele HERMANSBELOmega1:00:269'44"+7:46
6.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:00:459'47"+8:05
7.Eva VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:06:0210'39"+13:22
8.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:07:1210'50"+14:32
9.Petra KOSTALOVACZEOlifant1:07:1610'50"+14:36
10.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:09:0911'09"+16:29
11.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:12:5611'45"+20:16
12.Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:15:5912'15"+23:19
13.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:17:4512'32"+25:05
14.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:26:3713'58"+33:57
15.Charlotte LESUEURFRAVALMO1:39:1416'00"+46:34
Top

DB   length 4520m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega56:0712'24"
2.Natascha KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:08:4215'11"+12:35
3.Gaby JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:09:5315'27"+13:46
4.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:12:3616'03"+16:29
5.Charlotte BANFIELDGBRIndiv.1:13:0116'09"+16:54
6.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:3517'49"+24:28
7.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:21:3518'02"+25:28
8.An BONNEUXBELOmega1:22:2018'12"+26:13
9.Susanna ODERMATTSUIOLG Hondrich1:23:2018'26"+27:13
10.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:32:3320'28"+36:26
11.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:51:0424'34"+54:57
NCLBirthe Marie JEPSENDENOK HTF
Top

D35   length 5290m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO48:569'15"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.50:149'29"+1:18
3.Janine INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers50:559'37"+1:59
4.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.52:309'55"+3:34
5.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège56:1910'38"+7:23
6.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:01:0211'32"+12:06
Top

D40   length 5290m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bodil Brun MARCUSSENNORSørreisa O-lag48:169'07"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB52:539'59"+4:37
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega59:3011'14"+11:14
4.Evi DRESEGEROLV Uslar1:02:3911'50"+14:23
5.Rachel ATTARDFRAASUB1:11:3813'32"+23:22
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:15:3614'17"+27:20
7.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:15:5114'20"+27:35
8.Anna KARLSSONSWESOK 68 Sandared1:17:4314'41"+29:27
9.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega1:21:0415'19"+32:48
10.Nathalie VAN TURNHOUTBELK.O.L.1:24:2615'57"+36:10
11.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:25:1316'06"+36:57
12.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin1:37:2318'24"+49:07
Top

D45   length 4320m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabrina MEISTERSUIOLG Dachsen32:227'29"
2.Olivier SANDRAFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon34:317'59"+2:09
3.Marie MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ36:218'24"+3:59
4.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega42:279'49"+10:05
5.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.42:539'55"+10:31
6.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:1910'29"+12:57
7.Andrea FINKENSTADTGEROLV Uslar45:3810'33"+13:16
8.Michela CONTISUICO UTOE Bellinzona45:3910'34"+13:17
9.Geneviève NYSBELASUB46:1710'42"+13:55
10.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.48:2311'11"+16:01
11.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.50:0311'35"+17:41
12.Eva-lena JONSSONSWENyköpings OK54:2612'36"+22:04
13.An DUYCKBELASUB58:0413'26"+25:42
14.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega58:1613'29"+25:54
15.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ58:1913'29"+25:57
16.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:02:4314'31"+30:21
17.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:04:2514'54"+32:03
18.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:05:1915'07"+32:57
19.Hilde DE BONDTBELTROL1:09:1116'00"+36:49
20.Sophie LOGÉFRATA FAMECK FRANCE1:16:0317'36"+43:41
21.Louise SYLVAGBRDartford1:16:1017'37"+43:48
22.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:16:2417'41"+44:02
23.Kristine FRITZGEROL-Team Filder1:18:2518'09"+46:03
24.Viktoria HERZFELDBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:28:1920'26"+55:57
25.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:44:5824'17"+1:12:36
Top

D50   length 4320m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger BERGSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb36:098'22"
2.Kerstin TJERNLUNDSWEOK Vilse 8743:2910'03"+7:20
3.Els PUTBELOmega44:0010'11"+7:51
4.Janaa ERONENFINPihkaniskat44:2510'16"+8:16
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok48:1611'10"+12:07
6.Tove JAKOBSENDENSilkeborg OK51:3211'55"+15:23
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.53:3312'23"+17:24
8.Guri ALMDENOK HTF54:1812'34"+18:09
9.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB54:5312'42"+18:44
10.Tatiana FELDGENRUSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:3112'51"+19:22
11.Heidy CORRODISUIOLG Dachsen1:00:0413'54"+23:55
12.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:00:1613'57"+24:07
13.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:02:3214'28"+26:23
14.Inger SIMONSENDENSilkeborg OK1:03:5314'47"+27:44
15.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:06:3015'23"+30:21
16.Lise NIELSENDENOK HTF1:06:3515'24"+30:26
17.Barbara LEHMANNSUIOLG Hondrich1:08:4715'55"+32:38
18.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:17:3917'58"+41:30
19.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:19:5118'29"+43:42
20.Ingelise BADENDENOK HTF1:38:3922'50"+1:02:30
21.Anne HANSESGERSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen1:40:2523'14"+1:04:16
22.Theresia SCHULTEGERSC Melle 031:45:0724'19"+1:08:58
23.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:46:3324'39"+1:10:24
Top

D55   length 4020m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7844:4411'07"
2.Veronika BODEGERSC Melle 0347:0011'41"+2:16
3.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:4711'53"+3:03
4.Lea SWINNENBELOmega49:2312'17"+4:39
5.Ulla ENGELBYSWEPan-Kristianstad49:4612'22"+5:02
6.Ulrike WÖLDECKEGERSC Melle 0352:3513'04"+7:51
7.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok54:2013'30"+9:36
8.Claire ADAMBELASUB54:3213'33"+9:48
9.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:03:4215'50"+18:58
10.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:06:3916'34"+21:55
11.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:10:1417'28"+25:30
12.Arja INGVARSSONSWEOK Vilse 871:11:2917'46"+26:45
13.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:13:3018'17"+28:46
14.Esther MOOSBERGERSUIOL Regio Olten1:14:4818'36"+30:04
15.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:17:4919'21"+33:05
16.Francoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:45:0826'09"+1:00:24
17.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:47:3226'44"+1:02:48
18.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.2:28:1236'51"+1:43:28
Top

D60   length 3280m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta SVENSSSONSWEOK Vilse 8736:1511'03"
2.Gunnel MANSSONSWEOK Vilse 8736:2811'07"+0:13
3.Elizabeth BORCHORSTDENMariager Fjord OK36:4811'13"+0:33
4.Lisbeth DAMSGAARDDENSollerod OK38:4511'48"+2:30
5.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel39:4612'07"+3:31
6.Judy JOHNSONGBRBorderliners40:4812'26"+4:33
7.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.41:1312'33"+4:58
8.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel41:4912'44"+5:34
9.Barbara FOLEY-FISHERIRLMIDLAND NAVIGATORS43:4213'19"+7:27
10.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega44:2413'32"+8:09
11.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL45:5714'00"+9:42
12.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega46:0614'03"+9:51
Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation46:0614'03"+9:51
14.Ingrid SALOMONSSONSWESkaneslattens OL46:3714'12"+10:22
15.Marie José BERGERFRAAzimut Orientation MALANCOURT49:3215'06"+13:17
16.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega53:0716'11"+16:52
17.Lieve GEENSBELTROL53:3516'20"+17:20
18.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION55:3416'56"+19:19
19.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège56:4217'17"+20:27
20.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS57:4317'35"+21:28
21.Lis KNUDSENDENvacant58:2717'49"+22:12
22.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAYCONE SENS1:00:1918'23"+24:04
23.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:03:0719'14"+26:52
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
Top

D65   length 3280m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erika LEMNITZERGERKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin38:3911'47"
2.Rigmor SCHOUDENMariager Fjord OK38:5811'52"+0:19
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase40:2312'18"+1:44
4.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO43:0913'09"+4:30
5.Gunnel KARLSSONSWESOK 68 Sandared43:3813'18"+4:59
6.Lisbeth CARLSSONSWEVaggeryds SOK43:5913'24"+5:20
7.Beatrix HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin44:3313'34"+5:54
8.Torill SVENDSENSWELunds OK47:0914'22"+8:30
9.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.49:1014'59"+10:31
10.Kaarina VOUDINMÄKISWEMullsjö SOK50:3815'26"+11:59
11.Margrit EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen51:5515'49"+13:16
12.Ulla SONSTERODSWESOK 68 Sandared1:01:5718'53"+23:18
13.Anna-Lisa HANSSONSWEPan-Kristianstad1:12:4922'12"+34:10
14.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:17:4723'42"+39:08
Top

D70   length 2250m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gudrun BROMANSWEGoteborg-Majorna32:0414'15"
2.Veronika GÜBELISUIThurgorienta46:5120'49"+14:47
3.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae53:0923'37"+21:05
4.Marie-lucie RIFFARDFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ1:26:5338'36"+54:49
Top

D75   length 2250m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.40:2317'56"
2.Birgitta MAGISWEGoteborg-Majorna46:1920'35"+5:56
3.Elisabeth LUNDQVISTSWEGoteborg-Majorna50:1622'20"+9:53
4.Inga-Lisa HEDSTROMSWEGoteborg-Majorna1:01:4727'27"+21:24
Top

H-10   length 2640m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB22:508'38"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL24:489'23"+1:58
3.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega30:3611'35"+7:46
4.Stellan GRADINSWEAndrarums IF35:5713'37"+13:07
5.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega36:3013'49"+13:40
6.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.37:3214'13"+14:42
7.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL39:1114'50"+16:21
8.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.40:1515'14"+17:25
9.Arvid WITTIBERGERSkiclub Bonn47:0517'50"+24:15
10.Hugo THORESSONSWEAndrarums IF49:1518'39"+26:25
11.Stan MAESK.O.L.52:2119'49"+29:31
12.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL59:2122'28"+36:31
Top

H-12   length 3430m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.27:247'59"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega28:088'12"+0:44
3.Philip CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK31:499'16"+4:25
4.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.34:2410'01"+7:00
5.Erik THORESSONSWEAndrarums IF35:2710'20"+8:03
6.Jon MARCUSSENNORSørreisa O-lag36:0910'32"+8:45
7.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega41:3712'07"+14:13
8.Jules POULAINFRACOLMAR21:07:1519'36"+39:51
NCLCédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB
NCLFinn HERZFELDBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer
Top

H-14   length 4520m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carl CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK38:458'34"
2.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL45:1510'00"+6:30
3.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.46:3110'17"+7:46
4.Luc WATRELOTFRACREF NORD47:3210'30"+8:47
5.William NILSSONSWENyköpings OK55:5512'22"+17:10
6.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.58:1212'52"+19:27
7.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega1:00:1713'20"+21:32
8.Jonas WÖLDECKEGERSC Melle 031:27:3219'21"+48:47
9.Vincent PAGGERSC Melle 031:31:3020'14"+52:45
Top

H-16   length 5290m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega37:427'07"
2.Louis HALTZFRACREF NORD38:457'19"+1:03
3.Ole HENNSELERGERMTV Seesen41:407'52"+3:58
4.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok48:579'15"+11:15
5.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok51:359'45"+13:53
6.Simon KREKELSBELTROL52:199'53"+14:37
7.Till FINKENSTADTGEROLV Uslar52:459'58"+15:03
8.Alex KULIKOVGERSilin52:529'59"+15:10
9.Felix DRESEGEROLV Uslar1:05:2912'22"+27:47
10.Alexis KORALFRACREF NORD1:09:5513'13"+32:13
Top

H-18   length 7840m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian GELDOFBELASUB55:127'02"
2.Sebastian FLEISSGERBERLINER TSC55:417'06"+0:29
3.Matheo CLAVELFRACREF NORD58:007'23"+2:48
4.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:01:067'47"+5:54
5.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRACREF NORD1:12:569'18"+17:44
6.Till KLEINEGERTuS Lübbecke1:14:069'27"+18:54
7.Clément LALOUXFRACREF NORD1:15:269'37"+20:14
Top

H-20   length 8260m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric BEAUDENONFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon53:536'31"
2.Kévin JOVERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon57:076'54"+3:14
3.César VIRLOGEUXFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon57:426'59"+3:49
4.Alvar PENNINGGERTuS Lübbecke1:23:2610'06"+29:33
Top

HE   length 6780m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.32:434'49"
2.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.34:155'03"+1:32
3.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.34:565'09"+2:13
4.Christoph PRUNSCHEGERTuS Lübbecke35:265'13"+2:43
5.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok37:275'31"+4:44
6.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:515'43"+6:08
7.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL39:185'47"+6:35
8.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega39:515'52"+7:08
9.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL40:526'01"+8:09
10.Alexander LUBINAGERIndiv.40:546'01"+8:11
11.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège42:466'18"+10:03
12.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC42:496'18"+10:06
13.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.42:596'20"+10:16
14.Toby SCOTTOLV Steinberg43:316'25"+10:48
15.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega44:136'31"+11:30
16.Jeremy GENARBELTROL44:186'32"+11:35
17.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.46:476'54"+14:04
18.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB47:367'01"+14:53
19.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL47:547'03"+15:11
20.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB48:367'10"+15:53
21.Tarmo KUUBBELASUB51:347'36"+18:51
22.Jakob SCHACHGERSV Wannweil53:367'54"+20:53
23.Niklas GLOWKATSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9554:007'57"+21:17
24.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.58:288'37"+25:45
25.Steffen HARTMANNGERTGV Horn59:388'47"+26:55
26.Alex KÜHNASTRSAOmega1:15:3911'09"+42:56
NCLPascal EIDMANNGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM
Top

H21   length 11000m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:13:306'40"
2.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:14:176'45"+0:47
3.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:20:497'20"+7:19
4.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:22:427'31"+9:12
5.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:23:027'32"+9:32
6.Maris BERZINSLATASUB1:23:597'38"+10:29
7.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:24:567'43"+11:26
8.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:26:387'52"+13:08
9.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:497'53"+13:19
10.Andreas BERGSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb1:27:357'57"+14:05
11.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:27:377'57"+14:07
12.Thomas LOQUETFRAVALMO1:36:068'44"+22:36
13.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:40:189'07"+26:48
14.Hans MERKENBELK.O.L.1:41:139'12"+27:43
15.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:42:069'16"+28:36
16.Martin HENNSELERGERMTV Seesen1:53:0810'17"+39:38
17.Carles SALVADOR COSTAESPUnió Excursionista Vic1:53:1210'17"+39:42
18.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:55:4410'31"+42:14
NCLDennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.
NCLFrancis O'REILLYGBRAROS
Top

HB   length 6200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MAHIEUFRACREF NORD39:346'22"
2.Mark HEIKOOPOlifant53:528'41"+14:18
3.Jerome CZERNIAKFRACREF NORD55:509'00"+16:16
4.Thibault FONTAINEFRACREF NORD55:589'01"+16:24
5.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega56:059'02"+16:31
6.Johan NIJHOFNEDMINOR1:17:3612'30"+38:02
7.Hans ODERMATTSUIOLG Hondrich1:22:0113'13"+42:27
NCLDermot HARNETTIRLIndiv.
NCLMauro TOMASIITAIndiv.
Top

H35   length 11000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:05:385'58"
2.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:06:436'03"+1:05
3.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:11:186'28"+5:40
4.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:20:557'21"+15:17
5.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:23:497'37"+18:11
6.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:24:347'41"+18:56
7.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:25:037'43"+19:25
8.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:43:369'25"+37:58
9.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:519'26"+38:13
10.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant1:49:389'57"+44:00
11.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:58:1010'44"+52:32
Top

H40   length 8260m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jason INMANGBRForth Valley Orienteers56:036'47"
2.Antoine POULAINFRACOLMAR21:02:037'30"+6:00
3.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:02:327'34"+6:29
4.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:387'42"+7:35
5.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:09:598'28"+13:56
6.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.1:18:529'32"+22:49
7.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:19:549'40"+23:51
8.Jean-Luc LEGALLAISFRACO Colmar1:21:059'48"+25:02
9.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:24:1210'11"+28:09
10.Dag MARCUSSENNORSørreisa O-lag1:24:1610'12"+28:13
11.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:26:2010'27"+30:17
12.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:36:3311'41"+40:30
13.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:36:5311'43"+40:50
14.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:38:1611'53"+42:13
15.Hugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:45:1312'44"+49:10
NCLBert GYSELINCKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H45   length 7840m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.53:596'53"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:316'57"+0:32
3.Martin NOLTEGEROLV Uslar56:217'11"+2:22
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok56:507'14"+2:51
5.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.59:277'34"+5:28
6.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:01:097'47"+7:10
7.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.1:01:547'53"+7:55
8.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:02:237'57"+8:24
9.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:06:278'28"+12:28
10.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland1:08:228'43"+14:23
11.Tobias WOLFBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:08:318'44"+14:32
12.Jean-Francois LOTERIEFRACREF NORD1:11:059'04"+17:06
13.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:11:069'04"+17:07
14.Ralf WITTIBERGERSkiclub Bonn1:15:119'35"+21:12
15.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:18:149'58"+24:15
16.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:19:1710'06"+25:18
17.Niels JENSENDENOrienteringsklubben Esbjerg1:21:3810'24"+27:39
18.Lars JENSENDENOK HTF1:22:4510'33"+28:46
19.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:23:1110'36"+29:12
20.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:23:2210'38"+29:23
21.Robert LOGÉFRATA FAMECK FRANCE1:23:3110'39"+29:32
22.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:24:3210'46"+30:33
23.Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:54:5414'39"+1:00:55
24.Michel LORENTBELHainaut O.C.2:08:0916'20"+1:14:10
25.Jan BOUWMANNGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM2:08:2216'22"+1:14:23
Top

H50   length 6200m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders BERGSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb37:055'58"
2.Elis BENGTSSONSWEMalungs OK37:366'03"+0:31
3.Roland MEISTERSUIOLG Dachsen40:516'35"+3:46
4.Luc MELISBELhamok42:136'48"+5:08
5.Dan NILSSONSWENyköpings OK44:257'09"+7:20
6.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega44:317'10"+7:26
7.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby46:427'31"+9:37
8.Silvio VICARISUICO UTOE Bellinzona46:437'32"+9:38
9.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund47:327'39"+10:27
10.Morten KJÆRDENSilkeborg OK47:467'42"+10:41
11.Franz-Josef DIRKESGERSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen50:438'10"+13:38
12.Luc HERMANSBELhamok52:168'25"+15:11
13.Werner DRESEGEROLV Uslar52:428'30"+15:37
14.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:148'35"+16:09
15.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL53:298'37"+16:24
16.Jean-François MORLONFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ55:068'53"+18:01
17.Jan THEYSBELOmega57:429'18"+20:37
18.Per CARLSSONSWENyköpings OK57:529'19"+20:47
19.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland57:539'20"+20:48
20.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB58:139'23"+21:08
21.Pascal LÉGÈREFRAVALMO58:369'27"+21:31
22.Klaus WOLSINGDENMariager Fjord OK1:01:209'53"+24:15
23.Paul CORRODISUIOLG Dachsen1:04:5210'27"+27:47
24.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:12:3011'41"+35:25
25.Benjamin VERBERCKBELTROL1:13:0111'46"+35:56
26.Michael BOHSMANNGEROL-Team Filder1:15:3612'11"+38:31
27.Ainars LAGZDINSLATOrienteering Club MONA1:22:1813'16"+45:13
28.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:27:0514'02"+50:00
29.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:29:4114'27"+52:36
30.Stefan SCHULTEGERSC Melle 031:32:4514'57"+55:40
31.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 101:40:3916'14"+1:03:34
Top

H55   length 5290m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.39:387'29"
2.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.42:448'04"+3:06
3.Wim HOEKXBELhamok43:588'18"+4:20
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.45:558'40"+6:17
5.Tore TJERNLUNDSWEOK Vilse 8746:278'46"+6:49
6.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy47:018'53"+7:23
7.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.47:589'04"+8:20
8.Arne BERTELSENDENOK HTF48:339'10"+8:55
9.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7848:469'13"+9:08
10.Andre AERTSBELhamok49:339'22"+9:55
11.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.50:039'27"+10:25
12.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.52:339'56"+12:55
13.Martin HOWALDSUIOLG Herzogenbuchsee53:2210'05"+13:44
14.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich55:1710'27"+15:39
15.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9558:3411'04"+18:56
16.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich58:4511'06"+19:07
17.Søren DALLDENOK HTF58:5511'08"+19:17
18.William NICQUEBELTROL1:00:0411'21"+20:26
19.Andrew EVANSGBRDartford1:02:5611'53"+23:18
20.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:02:5811'54"+23:20
21.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:03:2912'00"+23:51
22.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ1:05:2012'21"+25:42
23.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 101:08:3412'57"+28:56
24.Wolfgang WÖLDECKEGERSC Melle 031:09:2313'06"+29:45
25.Helge SOEGAARDDENMariager Fjord OK1:12:1513'39"+32:37
26.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:13:0213'48"+33:24
27.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:14:4914'08"+35:11
28.Greg TAMBLYNAUSBayside Kangaroos1:15:1114'12"+35:33
29.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB1:19:4615'04"+40:08
30.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:21:0615'19"+41:28
31.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:27:4716'35"+48:09
32.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:34:5617'56"+55:18
Top

H60   length 4400m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.32:537'28"
2.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:158'27"+4:22
3.Steve WHITEHEADGBREborienteers38:088'40"+5:15
4.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega38:538'50"+6:00
5.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel40:549'17"+8:01
6.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS41:449'29"+8:51
7.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:209'37"+9:27
8.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.42:379'41"+9:44
9.Paul JOHNSONGBRBorderliners42:499'43"+9:56
10.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège45:3410'21"+12:41
11.Frans WENSBELTROL45:4610'24"+12:53
12.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège46:2010'31"+13:27
13.Carl MALLINGDENRANDERS OK49:2811'14"+16:35
14.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:5811'21"+17:05
15.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.50:0711'23"+17:14
16.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL50:2911'28"+17:36
17.Ferdinand HANSESGERSV Eintracht Neuenkirchen51:0411'36"+18:11
18.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:2511'41"+18:32
19.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers51:5911'48"+19:06
20.Aimé LOUATFRAYCONE SENS52:3711'57"+19:44
21.Vasil SILINGERSilin53:1612'06"+20:23
22.Robert LOCUSSEFRAAzimut Orientation MALANCOURT53:2912'09"+20:36
23.Mats SVENSSONSWEPan-Kristianstad53:5112'14"+20:58
24.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.54:1812'20"+21:25
25.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL54:4212'25"+21:49
26.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège55:1512'33"+22:22
27.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok56:0112'43"+23:08
28.Mats INGVARSSONSWEOK Vilse 8756:4612'54"+23:53
29.Ralph MEIßNERGERTV Coburg-Neuses58:3113'17"+25:38
30.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 1058:5913'24"+26:06
31.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:00:1613'41"+27:23
32.Geoff HUDSONAUSBayside Kangaroos1:01:1913'56"+28:26
33.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:02:1314'08"+29:20
34.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:03:2214'24"+30:29
35.Nigel FOLEY-FISHERIRLMIDLAND NAVIGATORS1:04:5114'44"+31:58
36.Søren KJÆRDENOK HTF1:06:0115'00"+33:08
37.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:06:0515'01"+33:12
38.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:07:3015'20"+34:37
39.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:10:4816'05"+37:55
40.Walter DE NEYERBELASUB1:11:3016'15"+38:37
41.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:11:5116'19"+38:58
42.Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:30:4320'37"+57:50
43.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:32:1920'58"+59:26
44.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:43:1023'26"+1:10:17
NCLJozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 4020m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase28:397'07"
2.Mike HAMPTONGBRRugby Droobers O.C.35:078'44"+6:28
3.Max MOOSBERGERSUIOL Regio Olten36:108'59"+7:31
4.Bill SCHÖLINSWETockarps IK36:449'08"+8:05
5.Leif SANDGRENSWEFrosta OK36:589'11"+8:19
6.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok40:019'57"+11:22
7.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL40:059'58"+11:26
8.Leif SKOVGAARDDENFAABORG OK40:4510'08"+12:06
9.Georges VONCKBELTROL41:0110'12"+12:22
10.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok41:2710'18"+12:48
11.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.41:5810'26"+13:19
12.Wilf HOLLOWAYGERvacant42:0610'28"+13:27
13.Bernd WOLLENBERGGERBERLINER TSC43:0210'42"+14:23
14.Benkt ANDERSSONSWELunds OK43:0610'43"+14:27
15.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:0710'43"+14:28
16.Ron MCGRAILDENSollerod OK43:3210'49"+14:53
17.Göran BENGTSSONSWETockarps IK43:3710'50"+14:58
18.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise45:1011'14"+16:31
19.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.45:5911'26"+17:20
20.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega46:1511'30"+17:36
21.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation46:4611'38"+18:07
22.Bengt SALOMONSSONSWESkaneslattens OL47:4611'52"+19:07
23.Roland EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen48:2412'02"+19:45
24.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.48:3212'04"+19:53
25.Claes GORAN-GREENSWELunds OK49:1712'15"+20:38
26.Claudy DUJARDINBELBalise 1049:5212'24"+21:13
27.Hans KUIJKENNEDMINOR52:1512'59"+23:36
28.Vincenz KNEISLSUIOL Brütten53:2713'17"+24:48
29.Frank FINKENSTADTGEROLV Uslar58:3114'33"+29:52
30.Paul LARSENDENOrienteringsklubben Esbjerg1:01:5115'23"+33:12
31.Serge DERYBELBalise 101:02:2815'32"+33:49
32.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:5316'23"+37:14
33.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:05:5416'23"+37:15
34.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:09:5317'23"+41:14
35.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO1:30:4822'35"+1:02:09
36.Hans FREDERIKSENDENOK HTF1:46:3726'31"+1:17:58
NCLVagn HANSENDENOK HTF
Top

H70   length 3280m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders CARLSSONSWESkaneslattens OL34:5610'39"
2.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.35:4710'54"+0:51
3.Bertil OLOFSSONSWEAndrarums IF36:4711'12"+1:51
4.Arne PEDERSENDENMariager Fjord OK37:3811'28"+2:42
5.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:3012'39"+6:34
6.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae43:2813'15"+8:32
7.Raimo SALMINENSWEPan-Kristianstad45:3113'52"+10:35
8.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:4114'50"+13:45
9.Toivo VOUDINMÄKISWEMullsjö SOK49:4515'10"+14:49
10.Palle Møller NIELSENDENOdense OK50:3215'24"+15:36
11.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB55:2816'54"+20:32
12.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL56:4517'18"+21:49
13.Jean-Claude RIFFARDFRAClub sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ1:00:3518'28"+25:39
14.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:3519'04"+27:39
15.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal1:04:0019'30"+29:04
16.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.1:10:5221'36"+35:56
NCLHans NIELSENDENOK HTF
Top

H75   length 2250m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peo BENGTSSONSWEPan-Kristianstad24:2010'48"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega29:5613'18"+5:36
3.Viggo HANSENFRA4705 NORD, Nerac, France30:1813'27"+5:58
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.31:4414'06"+7:24
5.Arthur GÜBELISUIThurgorienta35:5415'57"+11:34
6.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok36:5716'25"+12:37
7.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.39:5517'44"+15:35
8.Horst GOLLMANNGERSKI KLUB DÜSSELDORF40:3718'03"+16:17
9.Burne NILSSONSWEOK Torfinn41:5118'35"+17:31
10.Eberhard LEMNITZERGERKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin42:1318'45"+17:53
11.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel43:3719'23"+19:17
Top

H80   length 2250m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.34:1415'12"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega36:2416'10"+2:10
Top

H85   length 2250m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune ISAKSSONSWEHelsingborghs SOK33:5715'05"
2.Adolf KEMPFSUIKTV Altdorf50:1522'20"+16:18
Top

Total

K.O.L.63
Omega61
TROL39
ASUB32
hamok18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18
C.O. Liège14
CREF NORD13
OK HTF11
Hainaut O.C.10
Balise 109
Nyköpings OK7
OLV Uslar7
SC Melle 037
Altaïr C.O.6
MTV Seesen6
O.L.V. Eifel6
OK Vilse 876
OLG Dachsen6
OLG Hondrich6
Mariager Fjord OK5
Pan-Kristianstad5
Andrarums IF4
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon4
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer4
C.O. Militaire Belge4
C.O. Pégase4
Club sportif et artistique de la garnison de METZ4
Goteborg-Majorna4
Indiv.4
Olifant4
OLV Steinberg4
Silkeborg OK4
Sørreisa O-lag4
TuS Lübbecke4
VALMO4
BERLINER TSC3
KÖLNER OL-TEAM3
KOVZ3
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb3
Lunds OK3
MINOR3
Orienteringsklubben Esbjerg3
Silin3
Skaneslattens OL3
SOK 68 Sandared3
SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen3
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/953
vacant3
ARGUS2
ASMBCO2
Azimut Orientation MALANCOURT2
Bayside Kangaroos2
Borderliners2
CO UTOE Bellinzona2
COLMAR22
cots2
Dartford2
DJK VFL Willich2
Eborienteers2
Forth Valley Orienteers2
Fuersten OK Ettingen2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Hermathenae2
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS2
Mullsjö SOK2
N.S.V. Amel2
OL Regio Olten2
OL-Team Filder2
Scapa Nancy2
Skiclub Bonn2
Sollerod OK2
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2
TA FAMECK FRANCE2
Thurgorienta2
Tockarps IK2
TV Coburg-Neuses2
Union sportive melunaise2
UZO2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation2
YCONE SENS2
4705 NORD, Nerac, France1
AROS1
Borasca1
CO Colmar1
E.P.O.S.1
FAABORG OK1
Frosta OK1
Hagaby-Goif1
Helsingborghs SOK1
KTV Altdorf1
Malungs OK1
Odense OK1
OK Torfinn1
OL Brütten1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1
OLG Siegerland1
Orienteering Club MONA1
Pihkaniskat1
RANDERS OK1
Rugby Droobers O.C.1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SKI KLUB DÜSSELDORF1
Ski-club Helsa1
SOK Aneby1
SuS Vehrtte1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
SV Wannweil1
TGV Horn1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund1
Unió Excursionista Vic1
Vaggeryds SOK1
Total: 549