clublogo
index

3 daagse van België - dag 2
Zwarte Bergen 19.5.2013
V.V.O.

Last updated: 19.05.2013 18:47:49HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 Total

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D:02   length 4200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen HOUBENBELD21hamok50:2512'00"
2.Monica CARLSONSWED45Indiv.57:2713'40"+7:02
3.Jil MYLLEBELD-10hamok1:11:2016'59"+20:55
4.An VAN DE POLBELD35Omega1:11:4317'04"+21:18
5.Liese SEGHERSBELD35Balise 101:19:3018'55"+29:05
6.Jeannie CROSSGBRD50Altaïr C.O.1:25:2120'19"+34:56
NCLInge VAN ENGELANDNEDD21KOVZ
NCLSarah ROOMANBELD-10TROL
Top

D:03   length 7400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELD40TROL1:15:4010'13"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:17:4710'30"+2:07
3.Mira SCHEIRBELD21K.O.L.1:21:4711'03"+6:07
4.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50Borasca1:23:4711'19"+8:07
5.Jessica MARIENBELD21ASUB1:36:1713'00"+20:37
6.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB2:03:3216'41"+47:52
Top

D:04   length 3900m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sien VERDEYENBELD21Omega50:2212'54"
2.Guna SNORELATD21ASUB55:4114'16"+5:19
3.Marieke ADDIERSBELD21Omega57:2514'43"+7:03
4.Betty DE MEYERBELD45TROL1:02:2916'01"+12:07
5.Lies DEFERMEBELD-14hamok1:06:5817'10"+16:36
6.Dahel KOSCHGERD-20Indiv.1:07:3917'20"+17:17
7.Maggie ROACHGBRD55Indiv.1:09:0917'43"+18:47
8.Mélanie MALZAHNBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:4318'07"+20:21
9.M.Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB1:14:4619'10"+24:24
10.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:22:4521'13"+32:23
11.Ulyana TIKHONOVARUSD21Indiv.1:23:4021'27"+33:18
12.Anja POTVINBELD40K.O.L.1:32:1523'39"+41:53
Greta DE BOCKBELD45hamok1:32:1523'39"+41:53
14.Frie BRESSELEERSBELD70TROL1:55:3329'37"+1:05:11
NCLJeanne IGNOULBELD60Omega
Top

D:05   length 1000m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
Annelot VAN DER TOORNNEDD-10KOVZ00:000'00"
Eline DEBAEREBELD-10K.O.L.00:000'00"
Fee MYLLEBELD-10hamok00:000'00"
Fin MYLLEBELD-10VVO 9600:000'00"
Halina DUSZABELD-10Balise 1000:000'00"
Janne HILLENBELD-10Omega00:000'00"
Jesica Alexandra GRAMAROMD-10Indiv.00:000'00"
Julia FRITZGERD-10Indiv.00:000'00"
Juliette DE NEYERBELD-10ASUB00:000'00"
Kato HILLENBELD-10Omega00:000'00"
Lies OEYENBELD-10Omega00:000'00"
Lise MARCUSSENNORD21Indiv.00:000'00"
Lisse CEULEMANSBELD-12TROL00:000'00"
Louise ARNOBELD-10Hainaut O.C.00:000'00"
Marlene FRITZGERD-10Indiv.00:000'00"
Maud KUIPERSNEDD-10Indiv.00:000'00"
Michelle JAGNESUID-10Indiv.00:000'00"
Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDD-10K.O.L.00:000'00"
Nessa DUSZABELD-10Balise 1000:000'00"
Noor DE MITSBELD-10TROL00:000'00"
Rozemarie VAN HEEBELD-10Indiv.00:000'00"
Top

H:01   length 6900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH40TROL55:598'06"
2.Jan TOELENBELH50K.O.L.1:01:088'51"+5:09
3.Alfons BAKELANTSBELH55K.O.L.1:12:0610'26"+16:07
4.Marc BRIERSBELH55K.O.L.1:12:2010'28"+16:21
5.Pieter BUTTERBRODNEDH21Indiv.1:13:5810'43"+17:59
6.Egwin COESSENSBELH40K.O.L.1:20:5211'43"+24:53
7.Yves ARNOBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:38:5114'19"+42:52
Top

H:02   length 4200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francois VERAGTENBELH70K.O.L.1:11:3117'01"
2.Quinten BRIERSBELH-16VVO 961:17:2618'26"+5:55
3.Cédric HAEPBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:0521'12"+17:34
4.Axel HAENELTGERH65IHW alex 781:40:0023'48"+28:29
Top

H:03   length 7400m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steen PIILDENH21ASUB49:466'43"
2.Thomas GILLETBELH-18ASUB50:216'48"+0:35
3.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH45Borasca50:476'51"+1:01
4.Rudy ROOMANBELH40TROL52:097'02"+2:23
5.Julien GILLETBELH-20ASUB53:237'12"+3:37
6.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDH40KOVZ59:148'00"+9:28
7.Petru GRAMAROMH21Indiv.59:588'06"+10:12
8.Darius SEMAŠKAH21Olifant1:00:088'07"+10:22
9.Alain MAZYBELH35C.O. Liège1:01:358'19"+11:49
10.Quentin DE NEYERBELH21ASUB1:03:578'38"+14:11
11.Guido VERDEYENBELH50Omega1:05:288'50"+15:42
12.Geert VAN DEN BURGNEDH21VVO 961:08:559'18"+19:09
13.Patrick VANHAERENBELH45K.O.L.1:09:109'20"+19:24
14.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDH55Olifant1:09:599'27"+20:13
15.Stefan THIELSBELH40Omega1:10:479'33"+21:01
16.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:289'55"+23:42
17.Christian GILLETBELH45ASUB1:13:369'56"+23:50
18.Olaf WOERTELNEDH21KOVZ1:13:579'59"+24:11
19.Dirk CEULEMANSBELH50Omega1:14:3910'05"+24:53
20.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDH45KOVZ1:15:5110'15"+26:05
21.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:16:2410'19"+26:38
22.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok1:17:0410'24"+27:18
23.Patrick BLEYENBELH50hamok1:20:1810'51"+30:32
24.Christian DEVULDERBELH50Balise 101:23:0411'13"+33:18
25.Dolf LEPPENSBELH35K.O.L.1:27:2711'49"+37:41
26.Maurice DE COCKNEDH21Olifant1:27:5811'53"+38:12
27.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELH50K.O.L.1:30:3812'14"+40:52
28.Alan CROSSGBRH55Altaïr C.O.1:30:5512'17"+41:09
29.Yves DE MITSBELH40TROL1:31:2312'20"+41:37
30.Roger PLEESBELH70hamok1:41:5913'46"+52:13
31.Marcel OEYENBELH65hamok1:42:0713'47"+52:21
32.Aime FRANSSENSBELH65TROL1:43:4814'01"+54:02
33.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH55ASUB1:48:2914'39"+58:43
34.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELH21Omega2:00:2816'16"+1:10:42
35.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB2:17:2418'34"+1:27:38
NCLDavid ROACHGBRH55Indiv.
NCLDonald VAN BOVENBELH40TROL
NCLErik VAN DE WEIJERBELH50Omega
NCLJos GILOTBELH55K.O.L.
NCLMichael ROOMANBELH-18TROL
Top

H:04   length 3900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH21hamok31:007'56"
2.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH60K.O.L.42:1010'48"+11:10
3.Miel DEFERMEBELH-16hamok49:3112'41"+18:31
4.Conny THORESSONSWEH45IF Andrarums1:16:3619'38"+45:36
5.Adrianus DE RIJKBELH75K.O.L.1:18:2020'05"+47:20
6.Fred WELLENSBELH65hamok1:20:4220'41"+49:42
7.Roger AERTSBELH75Omega1:24:3321'40"+53:33
8.Bruno Sr. BARDYNBELH75Borasca1:29:2222'54"+58:22
9.Marcel KUIPERSNEDH45Indiv.1:35:3424'30"+1:04:34
10.Olaf VAN WERVENNEDH40ARGUS1:53:2729'05"+1:22:27
Top

H:05   length 1000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
Erik THORESSONSWEH-12Indiv.00:000'00"
Hugo THORESSONSWEH-10Indiv.00:000'00"
Karlis BERZINSLATH-10ASUB00:000'00"
Lars NIJHOFNEDH-10MINOR00:000'00"
Leano MARGIANOBELH-10K.O.L.00:000'00"
Matthew INMANGBRH-10Indiv.00:000'00"
Nisse VAN GELDERBELH-10Omega00:000'00"
Rube ELSENBELH-10Omega00:000'00"
Seger VAN DER TOORNNEDH-10KOVZ00:000'00"
Stellan GRADINSWEH-10Indiv.00:000'00"
Thomas DEBAEREBELH-10K.O.L.00:000'00"
Thor DE MITSBELH-10TROL00:000'00"
Wolf DE MITSBELH-10TROL00:000'00"
Wout BOECKXBELH-10Omega00:000'00"
Wout OEYENBELH-10Omega00:000'00"
Top

Total

Indiv.19
K.O.L.17
Omega17
ASUB14
TROL14
hamok13
KOVZ6
Balise 104
Borasca3
Hainaut O.C.3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
Olifant3
VVO 963
Altaïr C.O.2
ARGUS1
C.O. Liège1
IF Andrarums1
IHW alex 781
MINOR1
Total: 126