clublogo
index

Régionale d'hiver Andenne
Andenne 12.1.2014
C.O. Pégase

Last updated: 14.01.2014 19:07:48Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 8900m  climb 330m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPD21TROL1:24:279'29"
Top

D:02   length 7680m  climb 305m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège1:15:299'49"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB1:25:3211'08"+10:03
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB1:26:4411'17"+11:15
4.Renée SCHWARTZFRAD21C.O. Liège1:34:3212'18"+19:03
5.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:43:4813'30"+28:19
6.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:45:2113'43"+29:52
7.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:50:0914'20"+34:40
8.Anne BERNISBELD21C.O. Liège2:07:0616'32"+51:37
9.Guna SNORELATD21Altaïr C.O.2:08:0816'41"+52:39
10.Agnès SADZOTBELD35C.O. Liège2:14:5817'34"+59:29
Top

D:03   length 6500m  climb 270m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELD-18TROL1:14:1311'25"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND45ASUB1:17:2011'53"+3:07
3.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-18C.O. Liège1:21:3812'33"+7:25
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB1:23:5312'54"+9:40
5.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège1:31:0514'00"+16:52
6.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD50C.O. Liège1:37:5715'04"+23:44
7.Mathilde SCHEPKENSBELD-20Start-O1:48:4416'43"+34:31
8.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège1:49:4216'52"+35:29
9.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB1:53:1217'24"+38:59
10.Véronique BACHYBELD40Start-O2:34:3323'46"+1:20:20
11.Joëlle VANDERSTEENBELD21Start-O3:09:0829'05"+1:54:55
--Nadège ZDANOVBELD21Start-O3:09:0529'05"+1:54:52
NCLCatherine ROUSSEAUBELD40Start-O
NCLGaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB
NCLMargreet BROUWERNEDD45Start-O
--Astrid VLIEGENBELD21N.S.V. Amel
Top

D:04   length 4810m  climb 170m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD45Hermathenae1:06:0713'44"
2.Magalie GILLETBELD-16Omega1:11:2514'50"+5:18
3.Lucie ARNOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:14:0215'23"+7:55
4.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:15:3515'42"+9:28
5.Kristel PALMANSBELD45Omega1:15:4815'45"+9:41
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB1:16:0615'49"+9:59
7.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB1:16:0715'49"+10:00
8.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB1:24:5017'38"+18:43
9.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB1:28:5218'28"+22:45
10.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELD-16Omega1:34:5219'43"+28:45
11.Véronique BRUSBELD45C.O. Pégase1:35:2819'50"+29:21
12.Nicole REVENCUBELD45ASUB1:36:2220'02"+30:15
13.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD40Balise 101:44:5521'48"+38:48
14.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège1:51:2523'09"+45:18
15.Carine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB1:54:2423'47"+48:17
16.Géraldine TRIPIERFRAD45C.O. Liège2:02:0225'22"+55:55
17.Leila MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase2:14:0327'52"+1:07:56
18.Laurence COLLETTEBELD40Hainaut O.C.2:24:2530'01"+1:18:18
19.Hermine HONORÉBELD50Start-O2:39:5133'13"+1:33:44
20.Marie-Noëlle MATTOTBELD45Indiv.2:45:1834'21"+1:39:11
21.Alexandrine DUPRETBELD-16Hermathenae2:53:1136'00"+1:47:04
22.Lucile LAMOTTEBELD-12Start-O3:17:2241'01"+2:11:15
--Maya MICHELBELD-18C.O. Pégase1:27:1918'09"+21:12
--Clémentine LEEMANSBELD-18Indiv.1:30:1018'44"+24:03
--Cindy GOFFAUXBELD21Indiv.2:19:4529'03"+1:13:38
NCLMonique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase
Top

D:05   length 4040m  climb 170m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ritva SIRENFIND55Riihimaen Suunnistajat1:00:1814'55"
2.Marine SILLIENBELD-14C.O. Pégase1:10:0717'21"+9:49
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel1:13:4118'14"+13:23
4.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-12ASUB1:18:5119'31"+18:33
5.Cathy MOTTARTBELD35Start-O1:18:5819'32"+18:40
6.Monica ROELINGNEDD60KOVZ1:21:4820'14"+21:30
7.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:29:0422'02"+28:46
8.Claire DAMOISEAUXBELD21C.O. Pégase1:35:0323'31"+34:45
9.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD55Hermathenae1:38:1224'18"+37:54
10.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae1:39:2724'36"+39:09
11.Jeannie CROSSGBRD55Altaïr C.O.1:40:4224'55"+40:24
12.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL1:41:5125'12"+41:33
13.Coralie MATHEVEBELD-14Indiv.1:53:0027'58"+52:42
14.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB2:07:1531'29"+1:06:57
15.Francine SERREBELD50Altaïr C.O.2:24:1535'42"+1:23:57
16.Marie-France LEGUILLETTEFRAD65Indiv.2:34:2338'12"+1:34:05
17.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD60Altaïr C.O.2:41:0639'52"+1:40:48
Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.2:41:0639'52"+1:40:48
19.Frie BRESSELEERSBELD70TROL3:13:2647'52"+2:13:08
--Hélène GRUSLINBELD-18C.O. Pégase1:12:5518'02"+12:37
--Elodie LEMASSONBELD21C.O. Pégase1:52:0827'45"+51:50
--Graziella LIPPOLISBELD40Start-O1:53:3128'05"+53:13
--Amélie DELFORGEBELD21ASUB1:55:3028'35"+55:12
--Marie-Astrid THEYSBELD21Start-O2:05:5031'08"+1:05:32
--Annabelle LIEGEOISBELD35C.O. Pégase
--Emmanuelle KRUGBELD45C.O. Liège
--Joëlle GOSSELINBELD35Start-O
Top

D:06   length 2890m  climb 150m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELD-10TROL1:09:4524'08"
2.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABD21C.O. Liège1:47:5537'20"+38:10
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10Start-O2:03:2442'41"+53:39
--Johanne INSTALLÉBELD35Indiv.1:26:3529'57"+16:50
--Laurence DE CALLATAYBELD40Start-O1:28:1330'31"+18:28
--Christelle DETHYBELD35Indiv.1:47:5337'19"+38:08
--Maryline DEMEUSEBELD45C.O. Liège
Top

H:01   length 8900m  climb 330m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB1:04:227'13"
2.Desmond FRANSSENBELH21TROL1:05:347'22"+1:12
3.Joost TALLOENBELH21Omega1:06:437'29"+2:21
4.Nicolas SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase1:15:378'29"+11:15
5.Jan OEYENBELH35Omega1:15:508'31"+11:28
6.Johan GOUBAUBELH21Indiv.1:16:108'33"+11:48
7.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège1:16:268'35"+12:04
8.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH50Altaïr C.O.1:16:328'35"+12:10
9.Tarmo KUUBESTH35ASUB1:18:068'46"+13:44
10.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB1:18:318'49"+14:09
11.Stephan VISBELH45C.O. Liège1:18:538'51"+14:31
12.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 101:20:559'05"+16:33
13.Petru GRAMAROMH21VVO 961:22:239'15"+18:01
14.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB1:24:009'26"+19:38
15.Dieter COENBELH21E.P.O.S.1:30:4910'12"+26:27
16.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAH35Indiv.1:31:0210'13"+26:40
17.Serge BAERTBELH45K.O.L.1:31:2410'16"+27:02
18.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:31:2610'16"+27:04
19.Igor KISELEVRUSH50TROL1:33:1010'28"+28:48
20.Arnis SNORELATH21Altaïr C.O.1:36:5810'53"+32:36
21.Quentin GILLETBELH35C.O. Liège1:41:0511'21"+36:43
22.Dolf LEPPENSBELH35K.O.L.1:44:3111'44"+40:09
23.Harry CROSSGBRH21Indiv.1:46:5912'01"+42:37
24.Kris WYNENBELH40K.O.L.1:48:4112'12"+44:19
25.Olivier PIRETBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:53:2812'44"+49:06
26.Jérémie SECHEHAYEBELH21Start-O2:08:0914'23"+1:03:47
27.Dominique LIPPOLISBELH40Start-O2:08:2214'25"+1:04:00
28.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae2:10:0014'36"+1:05:38
29.Cédric INSTALLÉBELH40Indiv.2:18:0015'30"+1:13:38
30.Jérémy BOMPASBELH21Indiv.2:22:2315'59"+1:18:01
31.Philippe KERENSBELH45Start-O2:22:2716'00"+1:18:05
32.David BRANLEBELH45Start-O2:27:3216'34"+1:23:10
33.Hervé MAURISSENBELH45Start-O2:30:2216'53"+1:26:00
34.Dominique DIPEDEBELH35Start-O2:30:2416'53"+1:26:02
35.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH55C.O. Liège2:32:2517'07"+1:28:03
36.Eric BARBIEUXBELH45Hainaut O.C.3:00:0320'13"+1:55:41
37.Hubert MEURISSEBELH50Start-O3:09:3421'17"+2:05:12
38.Benoît SERVAISBELH40Start-O3:39:3524'40"+2:35:13
39.François BAUWENSBELH55Start-O3:39:3924'40"+2:35:17
NCLDamien AHUIRBELH35Indiv.
NCLIan GELDOFBELH-20ASUB
NCLJean-Claude JIMENEZBELH50hamok
NCLNicolas CAUCHEBELH35ASUB
NCLNicolas JULÉMONTBELH21Indiv.
NCLThomas GOUBAUBELH21ASUB
NCLWim GOEDERTIERBELH40VVO 96
Top

H:02   length 7680m  climb 305m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège1:05:388'32"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok1:12:169'24"+6:38
3.David LEMAIREBELH40ASUB1:14:149'39"+8:36
4.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase1:18:2110'12"+12:43
5.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae1:18:5010'15"+13:12
6.Frederik LOECKXBELH40Omega1:20:5410'32"+15:16
7.Jean-Marc GILLETBELH40Omega1:21:0910'33"+15:31
8.Bernard GOUBAUBELH60C.O. Pégase1:23:5110'55"+18:13
9.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:26:3211'16"+20:54
10.Patrice LOMBETBELH40C.O. Pégase1:29:0411'35"+23:26
11.Rudy ROOMANBELH45TROL1:31:1311'52"+25:35
12.Stephane WATHELETBELH-18C.O. Liège1:33:2512'09"+27:47
13.Philippe DELHEZBELH45ASUB1:34:1512'16"+28:37
14.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:37:3512'42"+31:57
15.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELH45C.O. Liège1:37:4912'44"+32:11
16.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:40:5413'08"+35:16
17.Alain DEBACKERBELH40Indiv.1:43:4413'30"+38:06
18.François PROSTFRAH-18ASUB1:48:2314'06"+42:45
19.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45C.O. Liège1:52:2314'37"+46:45
20.Julien BAYETBELH21ASUB2:03:4616'06"+58:08
21.Marc JAMSINBELH45C.O. Liège2:12:0217'11"+1:06:24
22.Michaël DUPRETBELH40Hermathenae2:17:0817'51"+1:11:30
23.Marc TIMSONETBELH50Start-O2:18:2318'01"+1:12:45
24.Christophe SARTEELBELH45C.O. Pégase2:35:3720'15"+1:29:59
25.Dominique BAUWINBELH55C.O. Pégase2:44:2021'23"+1:38:42
--Cyril PLAPIEDBELH21Hermathenae2:15:3717'39"+1:09:59
--Pascal LENOIRBELH21Start-O3:39:2528'34"+2:33:47
NCLJérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel
NCLReigo LEHTLAESTH40ASUB
--Donovan BARBIEUXBELH21Hainaut O.C.
--Sébastien BETTEBELH35Indiv.
Top

H:03   length 6500m  climb 270m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase1:02:159'34"
2.Ruben JAMSINBELH-16C.O. Liège1:04:249'54"+2:09
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:0510'46"+7:50
4.Christian STOFFELSBELH50Balise 101:10:1710'48"+8:02
5.Julien DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase1:11:5811'04"+9:43
6.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège1:15:1211'34"+12:57
7.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:16:5811'50"+14:43
8.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55ASUB1:18:1312'02"+15:58
9.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 101:18:2212'03"+16:07
10.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL1:18:4812'07"+16:33
11.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH50ASUB1:18:5412'08"+16:39
12.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH50C.O. Pégase1:19:0212'09"+16:47
13.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.1:19:2512'13"+17:10
14.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB1:20:1912'21"+18:04
15.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB1:20:4112'24"+18:26
16.Liévin CREFCOEURBELH-16Altaïr C.O.1:21:1812'30"+19:03
17.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:21:4612'34"+19:31
18.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:23:0712'47"+20:52
19.Paul TIMMERMANSBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:25:5113'12"+23:36
20.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:27:0313'23"+24:48
21.Serge VAN VUCHELENBELH45Start-O1:28:1413'34"+25:59
22.Baudouin DENISBELH21Start-O1:29:0713'42"+26:52
23.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH55ASUB1:29:5513'49"+27:40
24.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-16Altaïr C.O.1:32:2814'13"+30:13
25.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 101:32:2914'13"+30:14
26.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase1:39:4215'20"+37:27
27.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège1:44:3016'04"+42:15
28.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50Balise 101:44:5116'07"+42:36
29.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:47:0016'27"+44:45
30.Reigo LEHTLAESTH40ASUB1:47:1516'30"+45:00
31.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:48:3016'41"+46:15
32.Alan CROSSGBRH55Altaïr C.O.1:49:0416'46"+46:49
33.Didier DARIMONTBELH50Indiv.1:53:1417'25"+50:59
34.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:55:1017'43"+52:55
35.Luc DERENNEBELH50Hermathenae2:04:2219'07"+1:02:07
36.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge2:07:4519'39"+1:05:30
37.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH55Hermathenae2:13:1220'29"+1:10:57
38.Justin COURTOYBELH-16Hermathenae2:13:3820'33"+1:11:23
39.Tom GEYSBELH40K.O.L.2:17:1621'07"+1:15:01
40.Patrick GORREUXBELH50C.O. Liège2:17:2621'08"+1:15:11
41.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH50Balise 102:20:1521'34"+1:18:00
42.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ASUB3:02:3428'05"+2:00:19
--Michel LIONBELH45Indiv.1:14:1311'25"+11:58
--Emmanuel DONNETFRAH40Indiv.1:22:4512'43"+20:30
--Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:26:0413'14"+23:49
--Corentin BINONBELH-20Start-O2:11:3720'14"+1:09:22
--William MULLERBELH21Balise 102:20:1721'34"+1:18:02
--Philippe JOSSEBELH45Start-O2:34:3123'46"+1:32:16
NCLAlain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège
NCLChristian CHALONBELH55Altaïr C.O.
NCLPierre FROIDBISEBELH35Start-O
--Joachim BRONZE BAPTISTABELH21Start-O
--Marc BUSSERSBELH40C.O. Liège
--Pierre LEFEVREBELH21Start-O
Top

H:04   length 4810m  climb 170m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel52:1010'50"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB55:5411'37"+3:44
3.Simon ARNOBELH-14Hainaut O.C.57:5112'01"+5:41
4.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-14ASUB59:1012'18"+7:00
5.Jacques SILVESTREBELH60C.O. Liège1:00:5512'39"+8:45
6.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:01:5912'53"+9:49
7.Giel PARDOELNEDH60KOVZ1:05:0013'30"+12:50
8.Frans WENSBELH65TROL1:05:5813'42"+13:48
9.Claude LEMASSONBELH60C.O. Pégase1:06:5013'53"+14:40
10.Mark CEULEMANSBELH60TROL1:06:5213'54"+14:42
11.Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-14Hermathenae1:07:5614'07"+15:46
12.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH60C.O. Liège1:08:0214'08"+15:52
13.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 101:08:5414'19"+16:44
14.Serge DERYBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:15:4615'45"+23:36
15.Julien MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae1:17:1116'02"+25:01
16.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège1:17:2916'06"+25:19
17.Michel DE LANNOYBELH60ASUB1:21:0316'51"+28:53
18.Alfred RAESBELH60Balise 101:21:4516'59"+29:35
19.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:22:2417'07"+30:14
20.Aime FRANSSENSBELH70TROL1:29:4918'40"+37:39
21.Philippe DERVAUXBELH40C.O. Pégase1:31:2719'00"+39:17
22.Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB1:37:1620'13"+45:06
23.Patrick MOREAUBELH60ASUB2:02:2825'27"+1:10:18
24.Joseph DEWEZBELH60C.O. Pégase2:26:3130'27"+1:34:21
--Benoît EVRARDBELH35Hainaut O.C.50:3310'30"-1:37
--Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLH55ASUB1:16:5315'59"+24:43
--Eric MATHIEUBELH55C.O. Pégase1:33:3719'27"+41:27
--Thomas DELMELLEBELH35Start-O1:47:0222'15"+54:52
--Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPH55Hainaut O.C.1:51:5123'15"+59:41
--Bastien DE BUYSERBELH21Start-O1:59:3824'52"+1:07:28
--Vincent MAILLENBELH45Indiv.2:06:3326'18"+1:14:23
--Jean DRAYEBELH50Start-O2:39:4733'13"+1:47:37
--Alain PERÉEBELH-18Indiv.2:52:1635'48"+2:00:06
Top

H:05   length 4040m  climb 170m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELH-14Omega58:3014'28"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:18:4519'29"+20:15
3.André LUXENBELH75Balise 101:22:3520'26"+24:05
4.Michael HODSONGBRH75Scapa Nancy1:23:2220'38"+24:52
5.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:29:0122'02"+30:31
6.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:41:0825'01"+42:38
7.Klemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:01:0729'58"+1:02:37
8.Elouan DEHEZBELH-12Start-O2:08:0031'40"+1:09:30
9.François DETRAUXBELH21Indiv.2:20:2234'44"+1:21:52
--Mike IN T GROENNEDH65TROL55:3313'45"-2:57
--Pierre LEJEUNEBELH21Hainaut O.C.1:04:0215'50"+5:32
--Georges DICKERBELH65ASUB1:16:2718'55"+17:57
--Éric DELFORGEBELH55Start-O1:55:2628'34"+56:56
--Gilles MARXBELH21Start-O2:05:5031'08"+1:07:20
--Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB2:07:5831'40"+1:09:28
--Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPH50Indiv.2:13:2733'01"+1:14:57
NCLJean-Marie DEMEUSEBELH75C.O. Liège
NCLWilly KÜPPERBELH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
--Pierre GERARDBELH21C.O. Pégase
Top

H:06   length 2890m  climb 150m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELH-12Hermathenae1:05:0322'30"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB1:09:3624'04"+4:33
3.Florentin LOVENSBELH-10C.O. Pégase1:10:4324'28"+5:40
4.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase1:12:2825'04"+7:25
5.Victor PLUVINAGEBELH-10Balise 101:21:4028'15"+16:37
--Noé CHARDOMEBELH-14Start-O53:1918'26"-11:44
--Bilal CHUITARBELH40Indiv.1:17:3126'49"+12:28
--David LIPPOLISBELH40Indiv.1:49:3137'53"+44:28
NCLAntoine VANSPAUWENBELH-12Hermathenae
NCLMartin LAUWERSBELH-10C.O. Pégase
NCLThomas LAUWERSBELH-12C.O. Pégase
Top

Total

ASUB49
Start-O39
C.O. Liège33
C.O. Pégase30
Indiv.25
Hermathenae18
Balise 1014
Altaïr C.O.13
Hainaut O.C.13
TROL13
Omega8
K.O.L.5
O.L.V. Eifel5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
hamok3
KOVZ2
N.S.V. Amel2
VVO 962
C.O. Militaire Belge1
E.P.O.S.1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 281