clublogo
index

Sommer-OL
Elsenborn 5.6.2011
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 05.06.2011 17:20:26HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D-10   length 2360m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega29:0812'20"
2.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:00:4125'42"+31:33
Top

D-12   length 2360m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae45:5619'27"
Top

D-16   length 5080m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:21:5416'07"
Top

D-18   length 6210m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:2713'45"
Top

DE   length 9920m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:31:389'14"
Top

D21   length 7370m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:43:1214'00"
2.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:52:0315'12"+8:51
3.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.1:59:2416'12"+16:12
4.Agnès SADZOTBELC.O. Liège2:14:3718'15"+31:25
Top

DB   length 3780m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilana DANNEMARKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:1822'49"
Top

D35   length 6210m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:16:5912'23"
2.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:0514'40"+14:06
3.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.2:12:5321'23"+55:54
--Greet OEYENBELhamok1:40:4316'13"+23:44
--Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae2:15:4121'50"+58:42
Top

D40   length 5080m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB55:2410'54"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:18:1715'24"+22:53
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:4920'49"+50:25
NCLEls SPILLEBEENBELOmega
Top

D45   length 5080m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:3511'20"
2.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:16:3515'04"+19:00
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:24:5216'42"+27:17
4.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:34:1518'33"+36:40
5.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:41:1719'56"+43:42
--Caroline LEKEUBELHermathenae
Top

D50   length 3780m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:35:4625'20"
Top

D55   length 3780m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:02:0316'24"
2.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:11:1918'52"+9:16
3.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:12:4219'13"+10:39
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:18:3220'46"+16:29
5.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:30:4524'00"+28:42
Top

D60   length 3440m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège58:3417'01"
2.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:04:5018'50"+6:16
--Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D65   length 3440m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marlène SCHUMACHERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:5419'44"
2.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:22:1023'53"+14:16
Top

H-10   length 2360m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.39:0616'34"
Top

H-12   length 2360m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.26:3111'14"
Top

H-14   length 5080m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.1:31:3818'02"
Top

H-16   length 6210m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jussi FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:4616'42"
Top

H-18   length 7370m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel1:59:1216'10"
Top

H-20   length 7390m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Elisabeth HENKESBELOmega1:09:069'21"
Top

HE   length 11490m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:19:436'56"
2.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel1:29:387'48"+9:55
3.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:218'17"+15:38
4.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:41:098'48"+21:26
5.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:44:359'06"+24:52
6.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:48:109'24"+28:27
7.Frédéric BOVYBELC.O. Liège2:58:0915'30"+1:38:26
NCLPeter KRAMPILTZBELhamok
Top

H21   length 9920m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:387'55"
2.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.2:10:2513'08"+51:47
3.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:16:1113'43"+57:33
4.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.2:27:1014'50"+1:08:32
NCLFrançois DEFLINESBELHermathenae
Top

HB   length 6210m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:079'11"
2.Frederic WILLEMBELIndiv.2:05:4920'15"+1:08:42
NCLStéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H35   length 9920m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:12:277'18"
Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:277'18"
3.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:408'26"+11:13
4.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:23:438'26"+11:16
5.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:27:588'52"+15:31
6.Frédéric COLLINBELHermathenae1:45:2810'37"+33:01
7.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:45:5110'40"+33:24
8.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:48:4710'57"+36:20
9.Daniel DAHMBELC.O. Liège2:02:4212'22"+50:15
10.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath2:07:2312'50"+54:56
--Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega1:30:479'09"+18:20
Top

H40   length 7390m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:05:068'48"
2.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:14:4410'06"+9:38
3.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:19:1310'43"+14:07
4.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:26:4311'44"+21:37
5.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELC.O. Liège1:45:2414'15"+40:18
6.Eriuk BOHRGERMETSÄ TISSUE1:55:2115'36"+50:15
--Thomas SCHMÜHEGERMETSÄ TISSUE1:35:3012'55"+30:24
--François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:36:0412'59"+30:58
--Markus LINKGERMETSÄ TISSUE1:43:5714'03"+38:51
NCLMarc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège
--Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae
Top

H45   length 7390m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel58:187'53"
2.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:268'51"+7:08
3.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:17:5010'31"+19:32
4.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:20:0110'49"+21:43
5.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:23:1711'16"+24:59
6.Martin DONADTGERMETSÄ TISSUE1:29:4612'08"+31:28
7.Raimund ADAMSGERMETSÄ TISSUE1:50:5915'01"+52:41
8.Christian KAYEBELHermathenae1:51:1115'02"+52:53
9.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:54:0515'26"+55:47
10.Johan VANNESTEBELIndiv.2:13:4218'05"+1:15:24
NCLMichel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H50   length 7370m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:13:5810'02"
2.Roland DELVEAUXBELIndiv.1:17:2110'29"+3:23
3.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:5610'34"+3:58
4.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAABELB.A.B.A.1:20:0310'51"+6:05
5.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:25:0411'32"+11:06
6.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:30:4112'18"+16:43
7.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:32:0912'30"+18:11
8.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:37:5713'17"+23:59
9.Dominique STASBELASUB1:41:2713'45"+27:29
10.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.2:15:4118'24"+1:01:43
--Nicolas VAN DER OUDERAAIndiv.2:18:2618'47"+1:04:28
Top

H55   length 6210m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:08:5411'05"
2.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:11:1811'28"+2:24
3.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:13:4611'52"+4:52
4.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELHermathenae1:15:5012'12"+6:56
5.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:25:3713'47"+16:43
6.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:27:1814'03"+18:24
Toon DE WINDTBELOmega1:27:1814'03"+18:24
8.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:40:2725'50"+1:31:33
Top

H60   length 5080m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:0912'02"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:02:0512'13"+0:56
3.Frans WENSBELTROL1:02:1612'15"+1:07
4.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:02:2212'16"+1:13
5.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:03:1512'27"+2:06
6.Serge DERYBELBalise 101:14:2614'39"+13:17
7.Charles DE FLINESBELHermathenae1:15:1214'48"+14:03
8.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:17:1315'12"+16:04
9.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:28:5117'29"+27:42
10.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:44:1220'30"+43:03
--Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:5011'58"-0:19
--Gerhard MÜLLERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:1820'20"+42:09
--Christophe PREHARPREBELC.O. Liège
Top

H65   length 3780m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:0019'50"
2.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:15:4020'01"+0:40
3.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:19:4921'06"+4:49
4.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae2:04:5733'03"+49:57
NCLPaul CHAUVEHEIDBELC.O. Liège
--Philippe LAMBIETBELHermathenae
Top

H70   length 3440m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:0618'03"
2.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath1:03:3918'30"+1:33
3.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:15:4522'01"+13:39
4.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:24:5324'40"+22:47
Top

H75   length 3440m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:34:2527'26"
Top

H80   length 3440m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae1:19:0222'58"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:35:3827'48"+16:36
3.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:00:2435'00"+41:22
Top

Total

C.O. Liège21
Hermathenae19
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18
ASUB12
K.O.L.9
N.S.V. Amel9
Omega7
Altaïr C.O.6
hamok5
METSÄ TISSUE5
O.L.V. Eifel5
Hansa Simmerath4
Indiv.4
TROL4
Balise 103
Hainaut O.C.3
B.A.B.A.2
C.O. Pégase2
Total: 138