clublogo
index

Défi 100 balises
Fougères 14.12.2014
3502BR CRCO

Last updated: 20.12.2014 09:13:13Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com, t.porret@free.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Défi 100 Défi 66 Défi 33 Duo 100 Duo 66 Duo 33 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

Défi 100   length 21300m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE2:22:556'42"
2.Maxime BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO2:36:327'20"+13:37
3.Benoit SEVINFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR2:38:027'25"+15:07
4.Raphaël LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO2:40:057'30"+17:10
5.Cédric BRISSONFRAIndiv.2:46:087'47"+23:13
6.Sébastien HARELFRA2904BR Quimper 292:46:117'48"+23:16
7.Arnaud LE LAYFRA5604BR COL2:46:347'49"+23:39
8.Christophe DIGUETFRAIndiv.2:55:508'15"+32:55
9.Pierre GUERINFRAIndiv.3:02:218'33"+39:26
10.Renaud DELAPORTEFRA6916RA GR693:05:298'42"+42:34
11.Laurent PANNETIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR3:08:358'51"+45:40
12.Patrice MAZIERFRA5604BR COL3:11:138'58"+48:18
13.Maël PRUD'HOMMEFRA5604BR COL3:22:019'29"+59:06
14.Fabio BULLAFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 873:22:429'30"+59:47
15.Thomas BROSSARDFRAIndiv.3:23:359'33"+1:00:40
16.Pierrig JALABERFRAGriffons Cycles Plein Air3:24:589'37"+1:02:03
17.Sylvain ARIBARDFRAIndiv.3:26:229'41"+1:03:27
18.Damien DECRONFRAIndiv.3:34:0610'03"+1:11:11
19.Gregory JOLLYFRAGriffons Cycles Plein Air3:37:0210'11"+1:14:07
20.Sylvain GRUFRA5609BR COPV3:43:5910'30"+1:21:04
21.Loic LEVENEZFRA2906BR BO4:00:5011'18"+1:37:55
22.Gilles LE TOUZICFRAIndiv.4:06:0111'33"+1:43:06
23.Yves RIOLLETFRA5302PL O534:06:1811'33"+1:43:23
NCLDamien BOIXFRAIndiv.
NCLDavid GATINEAUFRA1705PC CMO
NCLEmmanuel MARTINFRAIndiv.
NCLGilles BRANGERFRA2904BR Quimper 29
NCLJeanne GAUDINFRA5302PL O53
NCLJulien LE BORGNEFRA2904BR Quimper 29
NCLNicolas LUNVENFRA7205PL LMA 72
NCLPatrick SAUVEFRAIndiv.
NCLPierre FRANÇOISFRAIndiv.
Top

Défi 66   length 13800m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier FRANGEULFRA2904BR Quimper 291:29:306'29"
2.Sebastien PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 291:35:206'54"+5:50
3.Elouan BOULESTREAUFRA2904BR Quimper 291:35:416'56"+6:11
4.Yann RICHARDFRA7205PL LMA 721:35:526'56"+6:22
5.Mael TROCCAZFRA3502BR CRCO1:36:146'58"+6:44
6.Jean-François URVOYFRA2904BR Quimper 291:37:407'04"+8:10
7.Philippe BOULESTREAUFRA2904BR Quimper 291:37:487'05"+8:18
8.Gaël TERRIENFRAIndiv.1:37:587'05"+8:28
9.Vincent VOIVENELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:43:077'28"+13:37
10.Philippe MASSONFRA3502BR CRCO1:43:137'28"+13:43
11.Eric RAVENETFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:48:277'51"+18:57
12.Eric BOULETFRA2206BR CEPSCO DINAN1:53:488'14"+24:18
13.Julien SALLIOTFRA3502BR CRCO1:58:598'37"+29:29
14.Steeve FLANDRINFRA7205PL LMA 721:59:038'37"+29:33
15.Yann PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO1:59:098'38"+29:39
16.Stevan CHARLESFRAIndiv.2:04:539'02"+35:23
17.Vincent GUIHOFRAIndiv.2:04:579'03"+35:27
18.Pauline ENDRESSFRA3502BR CRCO2:07:209'13"+37:50
19.Arnaud D'ESTEVEFRAIndiv.2:07:259'13"+37:55
20.Thomas LUMETFRAIndiv.2:07:289'14"+37:58
21.Yannick VASSETFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR2:08:449'19"+39:14
22.Sébastien COUERONFRAIndiv.2:11:179'30"+41:47
23.Stéphane COLLEEFRA7205PL LMA 722:11:209'31"+41:50
24.Frédéric PAQUEREAUFRAIndiv.2:13:429'41"+44:12
25.Ludovic LE LAYFRAIndiv.2:14:409'45"+45:10
26.Pierre GRALLFRA3502BR CRCO2:15:039'47"+45:33
27.Tom LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO2:16:109'52"+46:40
28.Lionel QUENETFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR2:17:509'59"+48:20
29.Steve PARDIOUFRAIndiv.2:18:5210'03"+49:22
30.Emmanuel PIFFETEAUFRAIndiv.2:18:5410'03"+49:24
31.Valerie BACHELETFRA5907NO T.A.D.2:18:5510'03"+49:25
32.Helene LE VERGEFRA2904BR Quimper 292:19:0510'04"+49:35
33.Christophe COUDRAYFRAIndiv.2:19:1610'05"+49:46
34.Gabriel RENAULTFRAIndiv.2:19:2610'06"+49:56
35.J-Francois PASCALFRA5609BR COPV2:22:2210'18"+52:52
36.Patrick LOUBARDFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR2:32:3111'03"+1:03:01
37.Fabrice NERRIEREFRAIndiv.2:32:4811'04"+1:03:18
38.Julien GILHARDFRAIndiv.2:35:5111'17"+1:06:21
39.Anthony DOUETFRAIndiv.2:37:3811'25"+1:08:08
40.Eric OUVRARDFRAIndiv.2:43:2711'50"+1:13:57
41.Cécile GESVRETFRAIndiv.2:43:2811'50"+1:13:58
42.Alain OMNESFRA5604BR COL2:43:2911'50"+1:13:59
43.Bertrand LE PALUDFRA3502BR CRCO2:43:5911'52"+1:14:29
44.Franck BOUDETFRAIndiv.2:45:3011'59"+1:16:00
45.Mircea COCANFRA5604BR COL2:45:3712'00"+1:16:07
NCLAntoine GENDREFRAIndiv.
NCLDavid DUSSEUXFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
NCLEric BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
NCLJean-Baptiste CHARLINFRAIndiv.
NCLJerome WALLEZFRAIndiv.
NCLMarc MAUNYFRA3502BR CRCO
NCLNicolas JOBAFRAIndiv.
NCLOlivier BOURGOINFRA3502BR CRCO
NCLSébastien GEFFROYFRAIndiv.
NCLValérie JOBAFRAIndiv.
NCLXavier GAUTHIERFRAIndiv.
NCLYvon ROPUZICFRAIndiv.
Top

Défi 33   length 8200m (63)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin BOUILLIEFRA3502BR CRCO55:306'46"
2.Mael BLAISEFRA3502BR CRCO56:076'50"+0:37
3.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL57:417'02"+2:11
4.Jimmy X_GAUTIERFRA7205PL LMA 7257:427'02"+2:12
5.Jérome LEBRETONFRA3502BR CRCO59:167'13"+3:46
6.Jerôme FAIVREFRA4403PL NAO1:04:097'49"+8:39
7.Jerome HUCTINFRA5609BR COPV1:04:167'50"+8:46
8.Léo FRAGNOLFRA7205PL LMA 721:07:088'11"+11:38
9.Gilles DESLANDESFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:08:048'18"+12:34
10.Mathis GUINCHEFRA2206BR CEPSCO DINAN1:10:258'35"+14:55
11.Jean-Philippe CHESNAISFRA2206BR CEPSCO DINAN1:10:308'35"+15:00
12.Bleuenn TROCCAZFRA3502BR CRCO1:11:158'41"+15:45
13.Etienne HAMEAUFRA5302PL O531:11:178'41"+15:47
14.Emilie PERRIERFRA7205PL LMA 721:11:378'44"+16:07
15.Tanguy PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO1:15:049'09"+19:34
16.Grégory LEMERFRAIndiv.1:15:489'14"+20:18
17.Fabien GOUYAFRA2206BR CEPSCO DINAN1:16:139'17"+20:43
18.Mickael EVANNOFRA5604BR COL1:16:489'21"+21:18
19.Muriel LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO1:17:109'24"+21:40
20.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL1:17:369'27"+22:06
21.Charlotte BAGNARDFRA3502BR CRCO1:17:459'28"+22:15
22.Patrick ROUGEAUXFRA7205PL LMA 721:19:549'44"+24:24
23.Maxime DELETREFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:21:379'57"+26:07
24.Stéphane HARDYFRA7205PL LMA 721:21:599'59"+26:29
25.Gaelle LE NAOURFRA2904BR Quimper 291:23:0510'07"+27:35
26.Yann JEQUELFRA4403PL NAO1:25:3310'25"+30:03
27.Thomas GUILBERTFRA7203PL CSEPNM1:27:4710'42"+32:17
28.Arnaud JACQFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:28:1210'45"+32:42
29.Ronan MAZIERFRA5604BR COL1:30:3611'02"+35:06
30.Emilie ROULLANDFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:30:3811'03"+35:08
31.Christophe EDELINEFRAIndiv.1:31:2511'08"+35:55
32.Olivier TROCCAZFRA3502BR CRCO1:31:2811'09"+35:58
33.Patrice BACHELETFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:32:2511'16"+36:55
34.Karine BOULETFRA2206BR CEPSCO DINAN1:35:2911'38"+39:59
35.Gabriel EVENFRA2206BR CEPSCO DINAN1:39:5512'11"+44:25
36.Myriam SORELFRA3502BR CRCO1:40:2712'15"+44:57
37.Louise GRALLFRA3502BR CRCO1:41:3512'23"+46:05
38.Sophie PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO1:41:5912'26"+46:29
39.Salomé LE COZFRAIndiv.1:47:4713'08"+52:17
40.Edgar MAUNYFRA3502BR CRCO1:50:5913'32"+55:29
41.Hélène DEGIVEFRAIndiv.1:51:4813'38"+56:18
Joel LE COZFRA2904BR Quimper 291:51:4813'38"+56:18
43.Pauline BERHELOTFRAIndiv.1:52:2413'42"+56:54
44.Denis HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:54:5514'00"+59:25
45.Jean-Michel VERDEFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:57:3314'20"+1:02:03
46.Margaux MAZIERFRA5604BR COL1:58:3714'27"+1:03:07
47.Lydie PANNETIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:59:1114'32"+1:03:41
48.Anne TROCCAZFRA3502BR CRCO2:08:5715'43"+1:13:27
49.Christine FABRYFRAIndiv.2:24:4317'38"+1:29:13
50.Elisabeth HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE2:25:1117'42"+1:29:41
51.Marianne VERRYFRAIndiv.2:45:3320'11"+1:50:03
52.Philippe LEAUFRA5302PL O533:07:4422'53"+2:12:14
53.Joelle BRANGERFRA2904BR Quimper 293:09:2323'05"+2:13:53
NCLBéatrice LOISELFRAIndiv.
NCLClémentine COJEANFRAIndiv.
NCLColine FABURELFRA7203PL CSEPNM
NCLElise GIMBERTFRA7203PL CSEPNM
NCLErwan JARDINFRA3506BR CFCO
NCLFabien TRAVADELFRA7203PL CSEPNM
NCLFrançoise GUILLEMINFRAIndiv.
NCLLaurent COMPEREFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
NCLMargot DOUBETFRA7203PL CSEPNM
NCLNicolas GALLANDFRAIndiv.
Top

Duo 100   length 21300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut Geffard + Xavier L'hommletFRAATRAS RVP2:37:257'23"
2.Sébastien Bellanger + Fabien RougerFRAAmigos3:03:438'37"+26:18
3.Julien Blanchereau + Sébastien RoyFRATeam Cesbron3:37:3410'12"+1:00:09
4.Valentin Charère + Michel LepetitFRASt-Brévin-Les-Pins3:44:0310'31"+1:06:38
5.Serge Bardouil + Thierry BlourdierFRAIndiv.4:02:3511'23"+1:25:10
Top

Duo 66   length 13800m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud Joly + Yannick BouffortFRASt Grégoire Triathlon2:02:338'52"
2.Matthieu Beaumond + Fabrice BanchereauFRAWIP2:14:159'43"+11:42
3.Nicolas Reboux + Sylvain PaugamFRAWheeee2:14:429'45"+12:09
4.Michael Texier + Stéphane MinierFRAMITEX2:35:5611'17"+33:23
5.Emily Nolwen + Thomas Le MarrecFRAça roulotte !!2:58:5712'58"+56:24
6.Emmanuelle Favier + Philippe RognantFRAPassion Raid Nantes3:01:0913'07"+58:36
7.Joseph + Pascale Leguen (kradouar)FRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR3:02:2413'13"+59:51
NCLDavid Lelaidier + Emmanuel GourvellecFRARaideurs Matinales
NCLHélène Degive + Vincent BassardFRATCVAL
NCLPhilippe Engelhard + Bérangère RouziouxFRAIndiv.
NCLVanessa Prouteau + Olivier GuilleminFRAPRN
Top

Duo 33   length 8200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas Pigeon + Martin NicolleFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE58:277'07"
2.Cyril + Quentin BlardFRAIndiv.1:08:088'18"+9:41
3.Laurent + Suliac LavenantFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:40:5212'18"+42:25
4.Aubin + Laurent HaguetFRATCVAL1:41:3312'23"+43:06
5.Jean Philippe + Benjamin RossoFRAIndiv.1:56:0314'09"+57:36
6.Bénédicte Lemoine + Véronique RenardFRA3502BR CRCO2:04:2815'10"+1:06:01
NCLCharline + Fabrice MeunierFRALes Meu-Meu
NCLChristelle + Franck BerthelotFRAIndiv.
NCLElisabeth Foyer + Véronique JallotFRAIndiv.
NCLStéphane Guillot + Mathieu RossoFRAIndiv.
Top

Total

Indiv.55
3502BR CRCO25
2904BR Quimper 2912
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR11
1403NM O. CAENNAISE10
5604BR COL10
7205PL LMA 729
2206BR CEPSCO DINAN6
7203PL CSEPNM5
5302PL O534
5609BR COPV3
5907NO T.A.D.3
4403PL NAO2
Griffons Cycles Plein Air2
TCVAL2
1705PC CMO1
2906BR BO1
3506BR CFCO1
6916RA GR691
7719IF ERCO1
8702LI ORIENTATION 871
ATRAS RVP1
Amigos1
Les Meu-Meu1
MITEX1
PRN1
Passion Raid Nantes1
Raideurs Matinales1
St Grégoire Triathlon1
St-Brévin-Les-Pins1
Team Cesbron1
WIP1
Wheeee1
ça roulotte !!1
Total: 178