clublogo
index

Championnat de LCACO LD
Verzy 15.2.2015
5116CA ASO Sillery

Last updated: 15.02.2015 18:25:11HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 16 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

2   length 10240m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN59:395'49"
2.Théo RADONDYFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:03:366'12"+3:57
3.Camille ANDREFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:04:526'20"+5:13
4.Thibaut DERENNEBEL5116CA ASO Sillery1:05:346'24"+5:55
5.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:07:106'33"+7:31
6.Sebastien THIERYFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:11:046'56"+11:25
7.Renaud D'HARREVILLEFRANon licencié1:12:487'06"+13:09
8.Jean-Guy BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:15:467'23"+16:07
9.Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:17:137'32"+17:34
10.Mélanie D'HARREVILLEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:20:167'50"+20:37
11.Mickael MENIFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:24:398'15"+25:00
12.Julien DUMONTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:27:498'34"+28:10
13.Christopher SCOTTGBR5703LO T.A. Fameck1:28:198'37"+28:40
14.Marie DESRUMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO1:28:488'40"+29:09
15.Sylvain HOUDELETTEFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:38:489'38"+39:09
16.Agnès MERCIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:50:0010'44"+50:21
17.Christophe SCHNEIDERIndiv.1:55:2011'15"+55:41
18.Thomas DUBOISIndiv.2:00:3911'46"+1:01:00
NCLFrédéric PUELFRANon licencié
Top

3   length 9240m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA5907NO T.A.D.49:265'20"
2.Louis HALTZFRA5907NO T.A.D.59:006'23"+9:34
3.Sebastien PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 291:06:017'08"+16:35
4.Sylvain EMOFRA2704NM COBS1:06:127'09"+16:46
5.Daniel RADONDYFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:06:437'13"+17:17
6.Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:07:137'16"+17:47
7.Richard CLAIRETFRA6205NO O²1:10:597'40"+21:33
8.Olivier LECENDREFRA6205NO O²1:15:018'07"+25:35
9.Maxime DURANDFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:16:218'15"+26:55
10.Théotime FROGNETFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:17:578'26"+28:31
11.Francois VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:18:298'29"+29:03
12.Adrien BERQUEZFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:20:438'44"+31:17
13.Stephane PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A1:21:248'48"+31:58
14.Ludovic MAMETFRA5906NO VALMO1:21:478'51"+32:21
15.Eric GENCEFRA6205NO O²1:21:568'52"+32:30
16.Laurent COMMEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:22:088'53"+32:42
17.Marc GALLOISFRA0207PI VO1:24:029'05"+34:36
18.Axel CARLIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:24:259'08"+34:59
19.Jerome CZERNIAKFRA6205NO O²1:25:089'12"+35:42
20.Sébastien DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²1:25:299'15"+36:03
21.Stanislas CHAPUSFRA6205NO O²1:27:219'27"+37:55
22.Lucie ALAFORTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:28:149'32"+38:48
23.Vincent ROYFRA5906NO VALMO1:30:049'44"+40:38
24.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.621:34:2010'12"+44:54
25.Thomas CORNUFRA5101CA ENS1:37:3310'33"+48:07
26.Patrick SOLTYSIAKFRA5906NO VALMO1:53:0012'13"+1:03:34
NCLAurélien BRICOTFRAIndiv.
Top

4   length 7790m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thierry HEROUARDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:04:128'14"
2.J-Francois LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:05:218'23"+1:09
3.Dirk HARTMANNBELNon licencié1:05:528'27"+1:40
4.Fabrice SZYMANOWSKIFRA6208NO B.A1:07:368'40"+3:24
5.Michel DICKBURTFRA5906NO VALMO1:08:558'50"+4:43
6.Laurent BIZOTFRA5906NO VALMO1:09:378'56"+5:25
7.Aurélie VILLARFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:11:369'11"+7:24
8.Philippe PAPINFRA5906NO VALMO1:11:489'13"+7:36
9.Edgard WIETRICHFRA5205CA RAVEL 521:15:489'43"+11:36
10.Emilie SEGUINOTFRA0801CA OSCM1:16:249'48"+12:12
11.Pascal NAELFRA9404IF AS IGN1:16:509'51"+12:38
12.Pauline ESPIFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:18:3510'05"+14:23
13.Dominique BOUTINFRA6205NO O²1:23:2410'42"+19:12
14.Patrick FLOQUETFRA7709IF USM/CO1:26:0711'03"+21:55
15.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:27:1411'11"+23:02
16.Vincent FAIHYIndiv.1:29:2011'28"+25:08
17.Thierry JAUVAINFRA0801CA OSCM1:30:1811'35"+26:06
18.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:31:0911'42"+26:57
19.Daniel ABRIOLFRA7709IF USM/CO1:33:0211'56"+28:50
20.Philippe L'HUILLIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:43:0813'14"+38:56
21.Luc DERENNEBEL5116CA ASO Sillery1:44:2913'24"+40:17
22.Olivier FENEUILFRA5101CA ENS1:45:2313'31"+41:11
NCLEric COUSINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
Top

5   length 6560m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Luc ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO52:328'00"
2.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A54:248'17"+1:52
3.Stephanie VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN55:318'27"+2:59
4.M-Helene MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO57:438'47"+5:11
5.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208NO B.A59:018'59"+6:29
6.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN59:569'08"+7:24
7.Albert SEGUINOTFRA0801CA OSCM1:00:049'09"+7:32
8.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:03:099'37"+10:37
9.Claude COUSINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:05:5610'03"+13:24
10.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO1:07:5610'21"+15:24
11.Julie DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²1:08:1410'24"+15:42
12.Catherine ROUXFRA6205NO O²1:09:3010'35"+16:58
13.Francois LAMINETTEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:10:5810'49"+18:26
14.Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:13:2311'11"+20:51
15.Bernard PRESSONFRA6009PI coc1:13:4911'15"+21:17
16.Bruno FENEUILFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT1:16:2911'39"+23:57
17.Philippe DUBOTSFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:19:5412'10"+27:22
18.Olivier DEBRUSSEIndiv.1:20:5212'19"+28:20
19.Céline SCHNEIDERIndiv.1:21:3812'26"+29:06
20.Rémy ANDREFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:23:1112'40"+30:39
21.Luis ALARZAESP7709IF USM/CO1:24:5512'56"+32:23
22.Marc BLANQUARTFRA2904BR Quimper 291:41:4915'31"+49:17
23.Florence LAGRANGEFRA7716IF BALISE 771:45:1216'02"+52:40
24.Muriel PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 291:45:1416'02"+52:42
25.Chloe Didier Simon SIMUSIndiv.2:00:5918'26"+1:08:27
NCLArnaud JEANNELFRA6009PI coc
NCLCamille MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO
NCLMarie COVIAUXFRA5101CA ENS
NCLRomane PAULFRA5101CA ENS
Top

6   length 5750m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY49:168'34"
2.Patrick PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY58:2710'09"+9:11
3.Pascale PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY59:1610'18"+10:00
4.Bernadette DUMONT-GOSSETFRA5101CA ENS59:2510'20"+10:09
5.Bertrand PATURETFRA6009PI coc1:01:3710'42"+12:21
6.Clément HERYFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:11:5812'30"+22:42
7.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:12:4212'38"+23:26
8.Isabelle VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN1:12:4512'39"+23:29
9.Veronique ROSINIFRA0801CA OSCM1:14:4513'00"+25:29
10.Dany ROSINIFRA0801CA OSCM1:20:0013'54"+30:44
11.Jean Marie HUVETIndiv.1:24:2314'40"+35:07
12.Sophie GALLAISFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:26:5515'06"+37:39
13.Elodie PHULPINIndiv.1:28:5315'27"+39:37
14.Laurence COUSINFRANon licencié1:28:5615'28"+39:40
15.Carole DUCHENEIndiv.1:29:0815'30"+39:52
16.Franck BUTTINFRA6009PI coc1:37:3416'58"+48:18
17.Jean Francois PLENERNon licencié1:40:5217'32"+51:36
18.Sylvain BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:43:2617'59"+54:10
19.Catherine FENEUILFRA5101CA ENS1:51:2619'22"+1:02:10
20.M-Odile LAMINETTEFRA5907NO T.A.D.2:01:0021'02"+1:11:44
21.Brigitte DETOCFRA5116CA ASO Sillery2:06:0121'54"+1:16:45
NCLCédric JUHENTETIndiv.
Top

7   length 3410m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801CA OSCM41:0912'04"
2.M-Bernadette MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO1:07:2919'47"+26:20
3.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:10:1320'35"+29:04
4.Martine BIGOTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:19:0223'10"+37:53
5.Martine DENISFRA9404IF AS IGN1:35:2527'58"+54:16
Top

8   length 6290m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc WATRELOTFRA6205NO O²53:458'32"
2.Clement GUILLEMAINFRA6208NO B.A56:048'54"+2:19
3.Alexis SOLTYSIAKFRA5906NO VALMO1:01:589'51"+8:13
4.Hugo FENEUILFRA5101CA ENS1:02:229'54"+8:37
5.Clément JAMBONFRA5906NO VALMO1:04:0810'11"+10:23
6.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.621:04:1610'13"+10:31
7.Cyril DUBOISFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:05:2410'23"+11:39
8.Pascal GOUVENAUXIndiv.1:05:5710'29"+12:12
9.Sidoine ANDREFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:14:4711'53"+21:02
10.Hugo GRESSIERFRA6208NO B.A1:16:5312'13"+23:08
11.Corentin DELHON-BUGARDFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:48:3617'15"+54:51
12.Maxime FOUCAULTFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:01:5919'23"+1:08:14
13.Abdessalem AGOUDJILFRA5906NO VALMO2:10:1020'41"+1:16:25
NCLGérard CROQUETIndiv.
Top

9   length 5710m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joséphine DE BEAUPUISFRA6205NO O²57:5910'09"
2.Maria LABARREFRA6205NO O²1:00:5410'39"+2:55
3.Justine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:12:1612'39"+14:17
4.Claire LABROCHE0207PI VO1:13:0312'47"+15:04
5.Apolline VEROVEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:17:2413'33"+19:25
6.Nine GOURRIER-VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN1:40:2317'34"+42:24
7.Mahaut BENEDETTIIndiv.2:43:5928'43"+1:46:00
Top

10   length 2420m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLNoé PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 29
Top

11   length 5410m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas RADONDYFRA5907NO T.A.D.45:578'29"
2.Timothé LEGROSFRA0207PI VO46:378'37"+0:40
3.Mathis DELCUSEFRA6205NO O²47:498'50"+1:52
4.Louis THOMASFRA6208NO B.A51:139'28"+5:16
5.Benoit LELIEVREIndiv.56:5510'31"+10:58
6.Matisse MALARDFRA0207PI VO1:00:0311'05"+14:06
7.Hélène LELEUFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:05:5612'11"+19:59
8.Alexandre GIRSCHIndiv.1:06:0612'13"+20:09
9.Corto PASCUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:06:4312'19"+20:46
10.Mattéo PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 291:10:4313'04"+24:46
11.Yohann DENYIndiv.1:19:4114'43"+33:44
12.Catherine DELORDIndiv.1:27:3016'10"+41:33
13.Margot LELIEVREIndiv.1:34:4117'30"+48:44
14.Adrien CHAUMONTFRA5101CA ENS1:44:2519'18"+58:28
15.Frédérique Et Stépha BARBARA VIOLETTEIndiv.1:45:0919'26"+59:12
16.Théo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:57:1621'40"+1:11:19
17.Fam3 GOUVENAUXIndiv.2:01:0222'22"+1:15:05
NCLFiona & Alex FAIHYIndiv.
Top

12   length 4170m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agathe ROLINFRA6208NO B.A1:00:4114'33"
2.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:08:4316'28"+8:02
3.Elisa FAVIERFRA6208NO B.A1:12:5517'29"+12:14
4.Amélie GENARTFRA0207PI VO1:20:1219'13"+19:31
5.Lila GENCEFRA6205NO O²1:32:5222'16"+32:11
6.Pauline Laurine GORGE GUILLAUMEIndiv.1:42:2324'33"+41:42
7.Nathalie BOUCHEFRAIndiv.1:54:4527'31"+54:04
NCLPierre HAUTAVOINE-VIROTONIndiv.
NCLYves LESCUYERFRAIndiv.
Top

13   length 2530m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO24:369'43"
2.Julien MARTINELLOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery35:3514'03"+10:59
3.Chrystelle THOURAULTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery39:2015'32"+14:44
4.Florian BELLONIFRA0207PI VO43:4817'18"+19:12
5.Axel BELLONIFRA0207PI VO43:5717'22"+19:21
6.Jérôme DEVIENNEFRA5906NO VALMO55:0321'45"+30:27
7.Sacha HIMBERTIndiv.1:01:5824'29"+37:22
8.Baptiste CHAUMONTFRA5101CA ENS1:19:5231'34"+55:16
9.Margaux HAUTEMIndiv.1:22:3932'40"+58:03
10.Rémi EYSSAUTIERIndiv.1:28:3335'00"+1:03:57
11.Pascal EYSSAUTIERIndiv.1:33:0936'49"+1:08:33
12.Fam CLOCHEZIndiv.1:45:3241'42"+1:20:56
NCLChristine SCHNEIDER MEYERIndiv.
NCLIlona GILLIERFRA0207PI VO
Top

14   length 2430m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX16:366'49"
2.Yaëlle MALARDFRA0207PI VO22:439'20"+6:07
3.Aubin VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008PI NOYON CO31:1712'52"+14:41
4.Matis BONASSI5116CA ASO Sillery35:4814'43"+19:12
5.Aubin PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 2944:2418'16"+27:48
6.Marie DEVIENNEFRA5906NO VALMO56:2823'14"+39:52
7.Faustine VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008PI NOYON CO59:5224'38"+43:16
NCLJean-Claude ROLLETIndiv.
NCLRéjane ROLLETIndiv.
Top

16   length 6400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fam5 FAUVETIndiv.2:12:3720'43"
2.Fam4 FAUVETIndiv.2:12:5120'45"+0:14
Top

Total

Indiv.36
5116CA ASO Sillery26
5907NO T.A.D.16
6008PI NOYON CO15
6205NO O²14
5906NO VALMO13
0207PI VO12
5101CA ENS9
6208NO B.A9
0801CA OSCM6
2904BR Quimper 296
9404IF AS IGN6
Non licencié5
6009PI coc4
7709IF USM/CO4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY3
7720IF TOM MEAUX3
5402LO SCAPA NANCY2
6203NO A.RO.622
7703IF CSLG MELUN2
2704NM COBS1
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1
5205CA RAVEL 521
5703LO T.A. Fameck1
7716IF BALISE 771
8106MP Albi RESSORT1
Total: 199