clublogo
index

Spring Cup 2015
Banneux - Manche 1 7.3.2015
Hermathenae

Last updated: 18.03.2015 11:37:58Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Noir Rouge Bleu Vert
Days 1 2 3 4
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

Noir   length 6700m  climb 200m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARDBELH35ASUB45:056'43"
2.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAH21ASUB45:226'46"+0:17
3.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae52:117'47"+7:06
4.Tarmo KUUBESTH35ASUB53:197'57"+8:14
5.Jean-François BREVERBELH40Hermathenae1:00:148'59"+15:09
6.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB1:03:219'27"+18:16
7.Pierre DAUBYBELH21C.O. Liège1:03:489'31"+18:43
8.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELH21C.O. Liège1:07:4610'06"+22:41
9.Yves GOMREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:08:0310'09"+22:58
10.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:08:5610'17"+23:51
11.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:09:5210'25"+24:47
12.Olivier LUDOVICYBELH21C.O. Liège1:10:1610'29"+25:11
13.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:12:1110'46"+27:06
14.Sébastien FRANCQBELH35C.O. Liège1:15:1311'13"+30:08
15.Leslie CRETTELSBELD35Hermathenae1:16:2411'24"+31:19
16.Fanny TILKINBELD21C.O. Liège1:16:5111'28"+31:46
17.Christophe BARBIERBELH40Indiv.1:17:2311'32"+32:18
18.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:17:4211'35"+32:37
19.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:23:3412'28"+38:29
20.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:23:4312'29"+38:38
21.Axelle PIRLOTBELD35Hermathenae1:28:5813'16"+43:53
22.Daniel MASYBELH55C.O. Liège1:30:4313'32"+45:38
23.David GILLETBELH40Hermathenae1:40:4215'01"+55:37
24.Julien SZEPETIUKBELH-20Balise 101:43:5015'29"+58:45
25.Charles DE FLINESBELH65Hermathenae1:44:3915'37"+59:34
26.Lionel HENRISBELH55Balise 101:45:2715'44"+1:00:22
27.Chantal GILLESBELD55Indiv.2:20:3020'58"+1:35:25
28.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH50Balise 102:55:0226'07"+2:09:57
29.Chantal DAVIDBELD50Balise 102:58:4126'40"+2:13:36
NCLAnne BERNISBELD35C.O. Liège
NCLJürgen LOOBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLOlivier CHATTLAINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

Rouge   length 4100m  climb 50m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELH55C.O. Liège25:516'18"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel28:066'51"+2:15
3.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae28:557'03"+3:04
4.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND50ASUB30:177'23"+4:26
5.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELH60Hermathenae30:437'29"+4:52
6.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège32:588'02"+7:07
7.Stephan HANSBELH21N.S.V. Amel33:188'07"+7:27
8.Antoine MATTARTBELH-12Hermathenae37:069'02"+11:15
9.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH55Hermathenae38:049'17"+12:13
10.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB38:389'25"+12:47
11.Freddy SCHWALLBELH35N.S.V. Amel42:1710'18"+16:26
12.Alain CHAINEUXBELH45C.O. Liège42:2910'21"+16:38
13.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:2110'49"+18:30
14.Maike MÜLLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:3911'37"+21:48
15.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.48:4011'52"+22:49
16.Eva PIJAKOVASVKD55Indiv.48:5711'56"+23:06
17.Brigitte CRUTZENBELD55Hermathenae56:1613'43"+30:25
18.Justin COURTOYBELH-16Hermathenae56:1813'43"+30:27
19.Roland EICHTENBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:2313'45"+30:32
20.Aude EVRARDBELD21ASUB1:12:2717'40"+46:36
21.Anne-Laure EVRARDBELD21ASUB1:12:4117'43"+46:50
22.Arthur HEUKEMESBELH-16Indiv.1:20:1919'35"+54:28
23.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 101:27:1821'17"+1:01:27
NCLFabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.
Top

Bleu   length 3300m  climb 35m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae31:059'25"
2.Thierry VANSTRAELENBELH-18C.O. Liège33:3010'09"+2:25
3.Daniel LAUWERSBELH45C.O. Pégase35:3110'45"+4:26
4.Thomas LAUWERSBELH-14C.O. Pégase35:5810'53"+4:53
5.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD60Hermathenae41:4112'37"+10:36
6.André LUXENBELH75Balise 1049:5015'06"+18:45
7.Marie-Françoise MELCHIORBELD55Hermathenae50:0715'11"+19:02
8.Freddy BROUILLARDBELH55Hermathenae50:1515'13"+19:10
9.Niko EICHTENBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:4621'26"+39:41
10.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:16:2023'07"+45:15
11.Bernard FRANCHIMONTBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:0924'53"+51:04
Top

Vert   length 2400m  climb 15m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae44:2318'29"
2.Louise MATTARTBELD-10Hermathenae1:26:3136'02"+42:08
Top

Total

Hermathenae18
C.O. Liège12
ASUB8
Balise 107
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
Hainaut O.C.6
Indiv.4
N.S.V. Amel3
C.O. Pégase2
O.L.V. Eifel2
Total: 69