clublogo
index

Nationale Longue Distance
Olloy-sur-Viroin 12.4.2015
Hainaut O.C.

Last updated: 20.04.2015 03:07:08Contact/Remarks: michel.lorent@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Rand-O Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2100m  climb 55m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL24:1411'32"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.29:0913'52"+4:55
3.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega30:2514'29"+6:11
4.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.34:1016'16"+9:56
5.Noor DE MITSBELTROL36:3717'26"+12:23
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok42:1920'09"+18:05
7.Pauline PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.43:1720'36"+19:03
8.Kato HILLENBELOmega45:1121'30"+20:57
9.Sophie THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:1125'48"+29:57
10.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:11:0733'51"+46:53
Top

D-12   length 2600m  climb 75m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok33:4412'58"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega39:5415'20"+6:10
3.Jil MYLLEBELhamok57:4822'13"+24:04
4.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.1:45:2840'33"+1:11:44
Top

D-14   length 4300m  climb 205m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELV.V.O.56:4013'10"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSBELV.V.O.58:4513'39"+2:05
3.Lotte WILLEMSBELV.V.O.1:01:2514'16"+4:45
4.Siel DE SMULBELV.V.O.1:02:4814'36"+6:08
5.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:10:1816'20"+13:38
6.Julia KREKELSBELTROL1:29:1420'45"+32:34
7.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.1:50:4725'45"+54:07
Top

D-16   length 5000m  climb 240m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siri SUTERSUIOL NWK Aargau55:2611'05"
2.Ems DE SMULBELV.V.O.56:5511'22"+1:29
3.Michelle FLÜCKIGERSUIOL NWK Aargau1:05:4113'08"+10:15
4.Claudia WALTISUIOL NWK Aargau1:08:5113'46"+13:25
5.Jasmin SCHWAMMBERGERSUIOL NWK Aargau1:09:2913'53"+14:03
6.Eline GEMPERLESUIOL NWK Aargau1:17:2015'28"+21:54
7.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELV.V.O.1:23:3516'43"+28:09
8.Eske AERDENBELV.V.O.1:50:0322'00"+54:37
9.Chloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.2:11:3526'18"+1:16:09
10.Aenor LECLERCQBELHainaut O.C.2:29:3329'54"+1:34:07
11.Charlotte PERZBELHainaut O.C.2:39:4831'57"+1:44:22
12.Alexia DONATELLOBELHainaut O.C.2:54:0834'49"+1:58:42
NCLCamille PIETTEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLJulie GUILLAUMEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLLies DEFERMEBELV.V.O.
NCLSophie GRABERSUIOL NWK Aargau
Top

D-18   length 5300m  climb 240m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katrin MÜLLERSUIOL NWK Aargau47:038'52"
2.Marita HOTZSUIOL NWK Aargau57:1810'48"+10:15
NCLLaura LUCIANOBELHainaut O.C.
NCLLaurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.
NCLPauline GILBARTBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-20   length 5300m  climb 240m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah RÖTHLISBERGERSUIOL NWK Aargau51:079'38"
2.Vanessa FRICKERSUIOL NWK Aargau51:449'45"+0:37
3.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega1:07:2012'42"+16:13
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:09:4213'09"+18:35
5.Claudia ROOMANBELV.V.O.1:14:0113'57"+22:54
6.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:47:3320'17"+56:26
Top

DE   length 8300m  climb 405m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:20:569'45"
2.Mira SCHEIRBELBelgian Military Orienteering Team1:28:3610'40"+7:40
3.Amber THYSBELhamok1:35:4411'32"+14:48
4.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:38:1411'50"+17:18
5.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:44:4012'36"+23:44
6.Helena PLUYMERSBELBelgian Military Orienteering Team2:00:0514'28"+39:09
NCLAmandine MALENGREAUBELBelgian Military Orienteering Team
NCLBéatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB
Top

D21   length 6000m  climb 300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:20:0613'20"
2.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAOrientation Sportive CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 0801CA1:39:1016'31"+19:04
3.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:53:2118'53"+33:15
NCLAnnelies VERMONDENBELTROL
NCLAriane DECRAMERBELhamok
Top

DB   length 5000m  climb 240m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL2:10:0426'00"
Top

D35   length 5300m  climb 240m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck1:06:5312'37"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:10:0113'12"+3:08
3.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:14:2314'02"+7:30
4.Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:30:2317'03"+23:30
5.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:35:5318'05"+29:00
NCLGisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D40   length 5300m  climb 240m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:19:3315'00"
2.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:25:5016'11"+6:17
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:3416'53"+10:01
4.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:31:0417'10"+11:31
5.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:31:4717'19"+12:14
6.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:1317'23"+12:40
7.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:52:1221'10"+32:39
8.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega2:00:1322'40"+40:40
9.Sophie PAREEBELhamok2:17:0625'52"+57:33
NCLEllen DE BIEBELOmega
NCLSindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10
Top

D45   length 5000m  climb 240m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:04:0312'48"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:08:4913'45"+4:46
3.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:11:5914'23"+7:56
4.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL1:17:2615'29"+13:23
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:19:1415'50"+15:11
6.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:1515'51"+15:12
7.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:22:0416'24"+18:01
8.Laurence ROBYNFRAVALMO1:24:3516'55"+20:32
9.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:42:2120'28"+38:18
10.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:45:5021'10"+41:47
11.An DUYCKBELASUB1:47:0921'25"+43:06
12.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega2:00:4624'09"+56:43
NCLCarine LAMBEAUBELASUB
NCLCaroline THUILLIERFRAIndiv.
Top

D50   length 5000m  climb 240m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:15:3615'07"
2.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:26:5917'23"+11:23
3.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:31:1518'15"+15:39
4.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:37:2319'28"+21:47
5.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:51:1222'14"+35:36
6.Sylvie PECQUEURFRAVALMO2:04:4524'57"+49:09
7.Mia KINNAERBELOmega2:11:0426'12"+55:28
NCLLinda VERBRAKENBELV.V.O.
Top

D55   length 4300m  climb 205m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega57:0613'16"
2.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRAOrientation Sportive CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 0801CA1:16:1017'42"+19:04
3.Véronique ROSINIFRAOrientation Sportive CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 0801CA1:17:0317'55"+19:57
4.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:31:3621'18"+34:30
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:34:2821'58"+37:22
Top

D60   length 4300m  climb 205m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel54:4612'44"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:01:1614'14"+6:30
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:11:2616'36"+16:40
4.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:4917'23"+20:03
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:15:2417'32"+20:38
6.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:20:3918'45"+25:53
7.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB1:23:2319'23"+28:37
8.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:24:0219'32"+29:16
9.Magali TORZ-DRUONFRAVALMO1:52:4126'12"+57:55
10.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.2:33:4635'45"+1:39:00
Top

D65   length 2600m  climb 65m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL40:4515'40"
2.Madeleine DIEUDONNÉFRAASMBCO (7808 IF)45:2217'26"+4:37
Top

D75   length 2400m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:21:5134'06"
Top

H-10   length 2100m  climb 55m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.28:5913'48"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL29:0313'49"+0:04
3.Mats DE SMULBELOmega36:5317'33"+7:54
4.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:4619'24"+11:47
5.David CREMERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:0925'47"+25:10
6.Nathan JANSENBELOmega1:00:5929'02"+32:00
7.Thomas JANSENBELOmega1:01:0029'02"+32:01
--Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.1:00:2328'45"+31:24
Top

H-12   length 2600m  climb 75m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB26:2610'09"
2.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.35:1613'33"+8:50
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL46:0517'43"+19:39
Top

H-14   length 5000m  climb 240m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Piet DEFERMEBELV.V.O.1:04:0712'49"
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELV.V.O.1:04:1212'50"+0:05
3.Matijs LOECKXBELV.V.O.1:05:3613'07"+1:29
4.Tibo GILLETBELV.V.O.1:18:5015'46"+14:43
5.Joran DAEMSBELV.V.O.1:22:2116'28"+18:14
6.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:31:0618'13"+26:59
7.Thomas KNOOPSBELV.V.O.1:45:1221'02"+41:05
NCLSimon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae
NCLStany GUBALABELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-16   length 6000m  climb 300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian GAFNERSUIOL NWK Aargau56:299'24"
2.Jan ERNESUIOL NWK Aargau56:319'25"+0:02
3.Andri MEIERSUIOL NWK Aargau1:05:0910'51"+8:40
4.Fynn MÜLLERSUIOL NWK Aargau1:06:2811'04"+9:59
5.Cyril FRICKERSUIOL NWK Aargau1:06:3611'05"+10:07
6.Sverre BUYTAERTBELV.V.O.1:13:2812'14"+16:59
7.Jens VAN LOMMELBELV.V.O.1:18:2813'04"+21:59
8.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:18:4213'06"+22:13
9.Manu KINTBELOmega1:36:5216'08"+40:23
10.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega1:42:2017'03"+45:51
11.Dimitry KNOOPSBELV.V.O.1:57:5019'38"+1:01:21
12.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.3:22:2633'44"+2:25:57
Top

H-18   length 7200m  climb 290m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nick GEBERTSUIOL NWK Aargau58:198'05"
2.Timo SUTERSUIOL NWK Aargau1:01:478'34"+3:28
3.Csaba GERBERSUIOL NWK Aargau1:05:329'06"+7:13
4.Benjamin WALTISUIOL NWK Aargau1:11:019'51"+12:42
5.Simon KREKELSBELV.V.O.1:14:0710'17"+15:48
6.Martijn HUSBELV.V.O.1:36:3213'24"+38:13
7.Romain NIHOULBELHainaut O.C.2:00:3016'44"+1:02:11
8.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.2:04:3317'17"+1:06:14
9.Jérôme RUSSOBELHainaut O.C.2:50:3123'40"+1:52:12
NCLAdrian BORILEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLAntoine BRONCKAERTBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-20   length 8100m  climb 470m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan BRUNNERSUIOL NWK Aargau1:03:447'52"
2.Evert LEEUWSBELV.V.O.1:05:218'04"+1:37
3.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:12:188'55"+8:34
4.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:46:0113'05"+42:17
5.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase2:02:2115'06"+58:37
Top

HE   length 11900m  climb 750m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sergey FEDATSENKARUSTROL1:35:488'03"
2.Matthias LEONHARDTSUIOL NWK Aargau1:37:128'10"+1:24
3.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:37:228'10"+1:34
4.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB1:39:038'19"+3:15
5.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:44:208'46"+8:32
6.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:358'52"+9:47
7.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:50:029'14"+14:14
8.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:50:209'16"+14:32
9.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:52:169'26"+16:28
10.Julien GILLETBELASUB1:58:109'55"+22:22
11.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL2:00:4110'08"+24:53
12.Bart DELOBELBELBelgian Military Orienteering Team2:01:0810'10"+25:20
13.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL2:02:3810'18"+26:50
14.Hans TALLOENBELOmega2:03:5810'25"+28:10
15.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.2:08:5410'49"+33:06
16.Dries HEUNINCKXBELBelgian Military Orienteering Team2:25:1512'12"+49:27
17.Andrea BARTELLONIITAOmega2:27:2712'23"+51:39
18.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.2:29:5412'35"+54:06
19.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB2:30:2212'38"+54:34
20.Sandro GRASSOBELBelgian Military Orienteering Team2:30:5512'40"+55:07
21.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB2:32:3012'48"+56:42
22.Sébastien DAELSBELBelgian Military Orienteering Team2:35:4413'05"+59:56
23.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:53:2214'34"+1:17:34
24.Pierre DAUBYBELBelgian Military Orienteering Team3:21:3616'56"+1:45:48
NCLBenjamin ANCIAUXBELBelgian Military Orienteering Team
NCLJeremy GENARBELTROL
NCLTomy JANSSENSBELBelgian Military Orienteering Team
NCLWouter HAMELINCKBELIndiv.
Top

H21   length 9000m  climb 450m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe SCHENKELSUIOL NWK Aargau1:15:438'24"
2.Jérôme KÄSERSUIOL NWK Aargau1:19:148'48"+3:31
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:30:3610'03"+14:53
4.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:32:0010'13"+16:17
5.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:38:2910'56"+22:46
6.Olivier HERMANNBELASUB1:57:5513'06"+42:12
7.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.1:58:5013'12"+43:07
8.Jérémy BOMPASBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:38:1617'35"+1:22:33
NCLPatrik BRYNERSUIOL NWK Aargau
NCLPieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.
Top

HB   length 6000m  climb 300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:29:2014'53"
2.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:50:2618'24"+21:06
Top

H35   length 8100m  climb 470m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:18:479'43"
2.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:19:509'51"+1:03
3.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:20:379'57"+1:50
4.Ondrej KOTECKÝCZEVALMO1:33:4111'33"+14:54
5.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:34:2811'39"+15:41
6.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.1:38:1212'07"+19:25
7.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:50:2213'37"+31:35
8.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:54:3014'08"+35:43
9.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège2:24:4417'52"+1:05:57
10.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège2:49:1220'53"+1:30:25
Top

H40   length 8300m  climb 405m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:14:358'59"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:29:5510'49"+15:20
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:31:3711'02"+17:02
4.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:41:5612'16"+27:21
5.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:45:2312'41"+30:48
6.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase1:46:2012'48"+31:45
7.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.2:05:0515'04"+50:30
8.Stephane SENCEFRAVALMO2:08:4315'30"+54:08
9.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega2:25:1617'30"+1:10:41
NCLEdgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLSteffen KNOOPSBELhamok
NCLYves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H45   length 7200m  climb 290m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:10:049'43"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:12:2010'02"+2:16
3.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:13:4510'14"+3:41
4.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:4010'47"+7:36
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:18:0010'49"+7:56
6.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:20:5411'14"+10:50
7.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:39:0013'45"+28:56
8.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:40:4013'58"+30:36
9.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:43:2814'22"+33:24
10.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:51:4115'30"+41:37
11.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:51:5715'32"+41:53
12.Joël DRYGALSKIBELC.L.O. Chiny1:52:0615'34"+42:02
13.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 102:09:2017'57"+59:16
14.Roland EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3:03:4725'31"+1:53:43
15.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega3:17:1327'23"+2:07:09
NCLVladimir GELDOFBELASUB
Top

H50   length 6000m  climb 300m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELV.V.O.54:429'07"
2.François JACOBSBELOmega55:309'15"+0:48
3.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1056:039'20"+1:21
4.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:04:3210'45"+9:50
5.Luc MELISBELhamok1:05:3310'55"+10:51
6.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:06:5711'09"+12:15
7.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok1:07:2411'14"+12:42
8.Laurent THUILLIERFRAIndiv.1:12:2612'04"+17:44
9.Philippe PAPINFRAVALMO1:13:3412'15"+18:52
10.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:14:0212'20"+19:20
11.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:15:0612'30"+20:24
12.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:16:0112'40"+21:19
13.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:17:0012'49"+22:18
14.Alain GOBERTFRAVALMO1:17:3312'55"+22:51
15.Laurent BIZOTFRAVALMO1:18:0513'00"+23:23
16.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:19:1213'11"+24:30
17.Thierry JAUVAINFRAOrientation Sportive CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 0801CA1:24:1914'03"+29:37
18.Thierry CHAXELFRAIndiv.1:26:4814'28"+32:06
19.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:30:2115'03"+35:39
20.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:31:3015'15"+36:48
21.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:35:0515'50"+40:23
22.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:37:0416'10"+42:22
23.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok2:02:0520'20"+1:07:23
NCLMichel DICKBURTFRAVALMO
Top

H55   length 5300m  climb 240m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL47:459'00"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase49:079'16"+1:22
3.Konstantin SMIRNOVRUSVALMO50:079'27"+2:22
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega53:3410'06"+5:49
5.William NICQUEBELTROL58:5811'07"+11:13
6.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:01:2111'34"+13:36
7.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:04:3512'11"+16:50
8.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:05:4312'23"+17:58
9.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:07:3412'44"+19:49
10.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:09:1213'03"+21:27
11.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:10:3113'18"+22:46
12.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:11:3713'30"+23:52
13.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:12:3113'40"+24:46
14.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:19:1514'57"+31:30
15.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:19:3415'00"+31:49
16.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:29:0316'48"+41:18
17.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:29:5216'57"+42:07
18.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:31:1617'13"+43:31
Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:31:1617'13"+43:31
20.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:35:5118'05"+48:06
21.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:46:2220'04"+58:37
22.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:47:0420'12"+59:19
NCLAlbert SEGUINOTFRAOrientation Sportive CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 0801CA
NCLJean IGNOULBELK.O.L.
NCLPhilippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

H60   length 5000m  climb 240m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.49:529'58"
2.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.57:1411'26"+7:22
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:01:0712'13"+11:15
4.Rogier VANAKENBELV.V.O.1:02:3412'30"+12:42
5.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:04:2412'52"+14:32
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:04:5612'59"+15:04
7.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:06:4713'21"+16:55
8.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:10:3714'07"+20:45
9.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:11:3114'18"+21:39
10.Dany ROSINIFRAOrientation Sportive CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 0801CA1:12:3914'31"+22:47
11.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:15:4915'09"+25:57
12.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:21:0316'12"+31:11
13.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:21:2416'16"+31:32
14.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:21:3016'17"+31:38
15.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:23:2616'41"+33:34
16.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:24:3216'54"+34:40
17.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRAOrientation Sportive CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 0801CA1:26:2617'17"+36:34
18.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:27:1717'27"+37:25
19.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:27:5617'35"+38:04
20.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:30:3918'07"+40:47
21.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:33:4418'44"+43:52
22.Pierre MOLSBELASUB1:50:0822'01"+1:00:16
23.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:50:0922'01"+1:00:17
24.Didier TORZFRAVALMO1:59:0523'49"+1:09:13
25.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL2:03:0324'36"+1:13:11
26.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:05:3325'06"+1:15:41
Top

H65   length 4300m  climb 205m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase38:008'50"
2.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1045:3010'34"+7:30
3.Frans WENSBELTROL45:3310'35"+7:33
4.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:3011'16"+10:30
5.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:3711'32"+11:37
6.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.49:4511'34"+11:45
7.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.50:5611'50"+12:56
8.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège53:3812'28"+15:38
9.Georges VONCKBELTROL55:1012'49"+17:10
10.Jos THYSBELhamok59:1413'46"+21:14
11.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:01:3214'18"+23:32
12.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL1:05:3615'15"+27:36
13.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:13:1317'01"+35:13
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:13:4017'07"+35:40
15.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:27:1220'16"+49:12
16.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:50:1425'38"+1:12:14
17.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL2:21:0432'48"+1:43:04
NCLGeorges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 2600m  climb 65m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok35:1213'32"
NCLGuy TAILLANDIERFRAOrientation Sportive CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 0801CA
Top

H75   length 2600m  climb 65m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega34:3813'19"
2.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.43:1816'39"+8:40
3.André LUXENBELBalise 1051:5819'59"+17:20
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.54:4721'04"+20:09
Top

H80   length 2400m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega36:5215'21"
Top

SE   length 3900m  climb 205m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre LEJEUNEBELHainaut O.C.1:04:3516'33"
2.Maret LINDESTOK KAPE1:06:5417'09"+2:19
3.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega1:17:0319'45"+12:28
4.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase1:17:0619'46"+12:31
5.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:19:0220'15"+14:27
6.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELK.O.L.1:19:2320'21"+14:48
7.Nicole THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:5421'46"+20:19
8.Niko EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:5622'17"+22:21
9.Laura SCIEURBELIndiv.1:27:2022'23"+22:45
10.Delphine SCHMITZBELIndiv.1:27:2422'24"+22:49
11.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:31:2623'26"+26:51
12.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:34:3924'16"+30:04
13.Sandy VAN DE LOCHTBELK.O.L.1:38:0525'08"+33:30
14.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:40:0425'39"+35:29
15.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:44:1126'42"+39:36
16.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:50:5128'25"+46:16
17.Markus MICHAELISBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:08:3532'58"+1:04:00
18.Mathilde THUILIERFRAIndiv.2:11:5633'49"+1:07:21
19.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège2:23:2336'45"+1:18:48
20.Marie-France LEGUILLETTEFRAIndiv.2:25:5037'23"+1:21:15
21.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:41:4641'28"+1:37:11
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

LE   length 5700m  climb 270m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fernand FILIEUXBELHainaut O.C.1:07:1911'48"
2.Kyla LUCASBELIndiv.2:30:4826'27"+1:23:29
3.Singrid Am PHILIPPEBELIndiv.2:31:5626'39"+1:24:37
4.Frederic COENEBELIndiv.2:31:5826'39"+1:24:39
5.Mathéo HERMANNBELASUB2:34:2927'06"+1:27:10
Top

SD   length 4200m  climb 230m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helina KÄRNERESTIndiv.1:02:5014'57"
2.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:04:0415'15"+1:14
3.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:13:5117'34"+11:01
4.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:23:0219'46"+20:12
5.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:52:0826'41"+49:18
6.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ1:59:4628'30"+56:56
7.Roger AERTSBELOmega2:13:0431'40"+1:10:14
8.Hermine HONORÉBELHainaut O.C.2:16:2432'28"+1:13:34
9.Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.2:16:2632'29"+1:13:36
10.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB2:17:3932'46"+1:14:49
11.Marie THIENPONDTBELASUB2:18:4133'01"+1:15:51
12.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL2:37:5437'35"+1:35:04
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmega
NCLVanessa BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

LD   length 6200m  climb 365m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:09:0811'09"
2.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:23:2513'27"+14:17
3.Hans DE WITNEDKOVZ1:27:1114'03"+18:03
4.Olivier HENRIETBELHainaut O.C.1:28:5114'19"+19:43
5.Harry CROSSGBRIndiv.1:30:3414'36"+21:26
6.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:37:0015'38"+27:52
7.Mathieu ROTHBELASUB1:45:3817'02"+36:30
8.Aurélie KIROLOVFRAVALMO1:46:3417'11"+37:26
9.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:50:3317'49"+41:25
10.An KESSELAERSBELOmega2:04:5020'08"+55:42
11.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBelgian Military Orienteering Team2:06:4020'25"+57:32
12.Cédric BASTIENBELIndiv.3:17:0331'46"+2:07:55
NCLJorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDKOVZ
NCLRémy THUILIERFRAIndiv.
Top

Rand-O   length 4600m  climb 160m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLKarin LEONHARDTAUTOL NWK Aargau
Top

Total

K.O.L.41
Omega41
TROL40
ASUB38
Hainaut O.C.31
hamok27
OL NWK Aargau25
V.V.O.24
C.O. Liège22
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18
Indiv.15
VALMO12
Belgian Military Orienteering Team11
C.O. Pégase11
Balise 109
Orientation Sportive CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 0801CA8
Altaïr C.O.6
C.O. Militaire Belge5
Hermathenae3
KOVZ3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Borasca2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
ASMBCO (7808 IF)1
C.L.O. Chiny1
N.S.V. Amel1
OK KAPE1
Total: 401