clublogo
index

Chpt FRSO Longues distances
Bertogne 18.4.2015
ASUB

Last updated: 19.04.2015 10:42:14Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2300m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega44:2719'19"
2.Janne HILLENBELOmega54:0723'31"+9:40
Top

D-12   length 2300m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:22:4735'59"
Top

D-14   length 3220m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pia SCHNEIDERGERTV Oberbexbach56:5417'40"
Top

D-18   length 5390m  climb 260m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Maret LINDESTOK KAPE1:51:2020'39"
Top

D-20   length 6280m  climb 290m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:41:3316'10"
Top

DE   length 9040m  climb 505m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:55:2312'45"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB2:06:0513'56"+10:42
3.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB2:27:0816'16"+31:45
Top

D21   length 6280m  climb 290m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:26:4213'48"
2.Marta ZDRAVKOVICSRBIndiv.1:46:5717'01"+20:15
3.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAASUB2:09:4120'39"+42:59
4.Rosemonde LÉONARDBELC.O. Liège2:18:1322'00"+51:31
5.Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège2:30:1023'54"+1:03:28
6.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB3:21:2632'04"+1:54:44
NCLNada ZDRAVKOVICSRBIndiv.
Top

DB   length 4010m  climb 160m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:04:3916'07"
2.Géraldine TRIPIERFRAC.O. Liège1:50:2327'31"+45:44
3.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELC.O. Pégase1:51:5527'54"+47:16
4.Astrid DE KESELBELStart-O2:14:0833'26"+1:09:29
NCLAnnick DUMOULINBELStart-O
NCLSylvie DUMOULINBELStart-O
Top

D35   length 5390m  climb 260m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:16:2614'10"
2.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:28:3416'25"+12:08
3.Andrea RAUGERTV Aschbach2:07:2223'37"+50:56
4.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.2:18:0625'37"+1:01:40
--An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:43:0419'07"+26:38
Top

D40   length 4710m  climb 200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:08:5314'37"
2.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:36:5820'35"+28:05
3.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB2:10:3827'44"+1:01:45
4.Valérie VAN DORPEBELASUB2:10:4427'45"+1:01:51
NCLValérie DELVAUXBELStart-O
Top

D45   length 4710m  climb 200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:08:1314'29"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:12:5915'29"+4:46
3.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.1:32:3119'38"+24:18
4.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB2:05:0826'34"+56:55
NCLSylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D50   length 4010m  climb 160m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:10:0717'29"
2.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:21:2620'18"+11:19
3.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:26:1421'30"+16:07
NCLAnne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 10
Top

D55   length 4010m  climb 160m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB59:0514'44"
2.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:15:2318'47"+16:18
3.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:21:0520'13"+22:00
NCLJeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.
NCLMaggie ROACHGBRSLOW
Top

D60   length 3220m  climb 100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae58:2518'08"
2.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:00:3518'48"+2:10
3.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ1:09:2621'33"+11:01
4.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:21:2925'18"+23:04
5.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:22:4025'40"+24:15
NCLJennifer DE JONDBELStart-O
Top

D65   length 3220m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase46:5614'34"
2.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:27:1627'06"+40:20
Top

H-10   length 2300m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karlis BERZINSLATIndiv.32:2914'07"
2.Jekabs POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.45:1819'41"+12:49
Top

H-12   length 2300m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae30:1413'08"
Top

H-14   length 4010m  climb 160m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.40:5710'12"
2.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:03:5915'57"+23:02
Top

H-16   length 5390m  climb 260m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.56:0710'24"
2.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:02:1511'32"+6:08
3.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:13:5513'42"+17:48
Top

H-18   length 6280m  climb 290m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:2211'21"
--Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège2:25:0723'06"+1:13:45
Top

H-20   length 7450m  climb 360m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:44:4114'03"
2.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:45:4014'11"+0:59
3.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:47:1614'23"+2:35
4.Chantal GILLESBELIndiv.2:22:1119'05"+37:30
Top

HE   length 10980m  climb 570m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:31:018'17"
2.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:32:298'25"+1:28
3.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:428'26"+1:41
4.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:41:419'15"+10:40
5.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:48:529'54"+17:51
6.Igor VUKOVICSRBASUB2:07:2411'36"+36:23
7.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB2:08:3111'42"+37:30
8.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.2:10:5511'55"+39:54
9.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB2:15:5212'22"+44:51
10.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:16:2112'25"+45:20
11.Andrea BARTELLONIITAOmega2:25:3013'15"+54:29
NCLBjorn VANNESTEBELTROL
Top

H21   length 9040m  climb 505m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase1:59:3713'13"
2.Maris BERZINSLATASUB2:07:5514'09"+8:18
3.Pierre DAUBYBELC.O. Liège2:21:3715'39"+22:00
NCLGilles DE NEYERBELASUB
Top

H35   length 9040m  climb 505m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:29:329'54"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:44:1811'32"+14:46
3.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck2:04:2313'45"+34:51
4.Erki KRIKSIndiv.2:17:5615'15"+48:24
5.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège2:25:5116'08"+56:19
6.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae2:30:3216'39"+1:01:00
7.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège2:45:5418'21"+1:16:22
Top

H40   length 7450m  climb 360m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:09:419'21"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:22:4211'06"+13:01
3.Olivier HERMANNBELASUB1:23:0511'09"+13:24
4.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:23:0611'09"+13:25
5.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:2612'08"+20:45
6.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:31:0012'12"+21:19
7.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:37:3813'06"+27:57
8.William NICQUEBELTROL1:39:1213'18"+29:31
9.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase1:39:2513'20"+29:44
10.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:46:3414'18"+36:53
11.Christophe BARBIERBELIndiv.1:53:2815'13"+43:47
12.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.2:10:4817'33"+1:01:07
13.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB2:29:2820'03"+1:19:47
--Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 101:43:4213'55"+34:01
Top

H45   length 7450m  climb 360m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:279'11"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:09:079'16"+0:40
3.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:14:4710'02"+6:20
4.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:28:3411'53"+20:07
5.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:29:5612'04"+21:29
6.Joël DRYGALSKIBELC.L.O. Chiny1:41:3813'38"+33:11
7.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel2:02:4816'28"+54:21
8.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.2:25:3319'32"+1:17:06
NCLFranciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège
Top

H50   length 6280m  climb 290m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel59:269'27"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae1:03:4610'09"+4:20
3.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 101:04:4110'17"+5:15
4.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:2911'22"+12:03
5.Marc DEPAUEBELIndiv.1:23:3313'18"+24:07
6.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:25:3613'37"+26:10
7.Gerhard GARBASGERTV Oberbexbach1:36:3615'22"+37:10
8.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:37:2315'30"+37:57
9.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:40:4516'02"+41:19
10.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:45:3916'49"+46:13
11.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:46:4316'59"+47:17
12.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:55:4418'25"+56:18
13.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.2:00:0719'07"+1:00:41
14.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:11:4020'57"+1:12:14
15.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok2:22:0922'38"+1:22:43
--Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:54:3118'14"+55:05
NCLDidier DARIMONTBELASUB
Top

H55   length 5390m  climb 260m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:10:4613'07"
2.Paul ALLÉFRAScapa Nancy1:18:2914'33"+7:43
3.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:27:1116'10"+16:25
4.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:32:3517'10"+21:49
5.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:35:2017'41"+24:34
6.David ROACHGBRSLOW1:37:2818'04"+26:42
7.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:41:1218'46"+30:26
8.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:49:3820'20"+38:52
--Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:04:2711'57"-6:19
NCLJean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège
Top

H60   length 4710m  climb 200m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase44:139'23"
2.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.57:1412'09"+13:01
3.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:4712'54"+16:34
4.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:06:0214'01"+21:49
5.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:09:0714'40"+24:54
6.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:10:1614'55"+26:03
7.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:12:1115'19"+27:58
8.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:12:3115'23"+28:18
9.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:19:0216'46"+34:49
10.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:19:2316'51"+35:10
11.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:21:0617'13"+36:53
12.Thierry CHARLESFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:21:3317'18"+37:20
13.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:27:3918'36"+43:26
14.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:33:2019'48"+49:07
15.Michel TITTELBACHBELC.L.O. Chiny1:47:1422'46"+1:03:01
16.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:08:5227'21"+1:24:39
17.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL2:11:1927'52"+1:27:06
--Paul BOURLONBELStart-O
Top

H65   length 4010m  climb 160m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:2110'03"
2.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1042:5210'41"+2:31
3.Mike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ55:2113'48"+15:00
4.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:20:5320'10"+40:32
5.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:21:1520'15"+40:54
--Laurent BERNARDBELStart-O1:41:5725'25"+1:01:36
Top

H70   length 3220m  climb 100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:1413'06"
2.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae53:5316'44"+11:39
3.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB57:3017'51"+15:16
Top

H75   length 3220m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:08:1721'12"
Top

H80   length 3220m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega2:08:2439'52"
Top

Total

ASUB31
C.O. Liège19
Hermathenae13
C.O. Pégase11
Hainaut O.C.11
Altaïr C.O.10
Balise 1010
TROL9
Indiv.7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
Start-O7
Omega6
hamok5
K.O.L.4
O.L.V. Eifel4
N.S.V. Amel3
C.L.O. Chiny2
KOVZ2
SLOW2
TV Oberbexbach2
OK KAPE1
Scapa Nancy1
TV Aschbach1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
VERVINS ORIENTATION1
Total: 170