clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2015
Vlessart 2.5.2015
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 02.05.2015 16:04:41Contact/Remarks: qgillet@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2900m  climb 75m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL19:006'33"
2.Louisa KOLLENBACHGERSki Club Helsa29:5710'19"+10:57
3.Léa INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.36:5412'43"+17:54
--Zoé TALLIEUBELBalise 1025:318'47"+6:31
--Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.27:179'24"+8:17
--Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège27:189'24"+8:18
--Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.28:569'58"+9:56
--Pauline PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.29:0110'00"+10:01
--Noor DE MITSBELTROL31:2510'49"+12:25
--Kato HILLENBELOmega32:3911'15"+13:39
Top

D-12   length 2900m  climb 70m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.27:179'24"
2.Julie PINEAUFRACSAG Metz29:2310'07"+2:06
3.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.32:0811'04"+4:51
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok34:2311'51"+7:06
5.Margaux DEVILLEFRACSAG Metz34:5512'02"+7:38
6.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL36:4312'39"+9:26
7.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:24:2829'07"+57:11
NCLJade LAFFITEFRAAC Beauchamp CO
Top

D-14   length 3100m  climb 70m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB30:139'44"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega33:5010'54"+3:37
3.Aude SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise34:3511'09"+4:22
4.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega43:5214'09"+13:39
5.Léa PINEAUFRACSAG Metz47:4215'23"+17:29
6.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega47:4515'24"+17:32
7.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.54:3517'36"+24:22
8.Hinatéa SAMMIERFRAAC Beauchamp CO57:4418'37"+27:31
--Céline MARTINFRAScapa Nancy2:26:3247'16"+1:56:19
NCLEmma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae
Top

D-16   length 4100m  climb 100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase42:4510'25"
2.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok49:3212'04"+6:47
3.Lise JACQUETFRATout Azimut Fameck56:1313'42"+13:28
4.Lisa ELSENBELOmega56:2113'44"+13:36
5.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:01:0414'53"+18:19
6.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:05:2515'57"+22:40
7.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae1:09:4317'00"+26:58
8.Chloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:54:1627'52"+1:11:31
NCLLucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-18   length 4400m  climb 115m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria PRIETO DEL CAMPOESPFRSO-CPL39:389'00"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELFRSO-CPL42:279'38"+2:49
3.Daiana HABINAROUFRSO-CPL45:4310'23"+6:05
4.Ana Beatriz CORREIA MOREIRAPORFRSO-CPL48:1510'57"+8:37
5.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.1:11:2816'14"+31:50
6.Romane PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport1:23:0018'51"+43:22
Top

D-20   length 4600m  climb 105m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eléonore ROBINSONBELFRSO-CPL40:198'45"
2.Eleonora DONADINIITAFRSO-CPL41:519'05"+1:32
3.Marion CHARDOTFRAC.O. Liège46:3610'07"+6:17
4.Ana Carolina GONÇALVES DELGADOPORFRSO-CPL47:5310'24"+7:34
5.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega50:2210'56"+10:03
6.Yevheniya CHYSTYAKOVAESPFRSO-CPL52:3611'26"+12:17
7.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB57:1012'25"+16:51
8.Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELASUB1:13:1915'56"+33:00
Top

DE   length 5300m  climb 110m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGA ARQUÉSESPFRSO-CPL38:037'10"
2.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok39:517'31"+1:48
3.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega41:157'46"+3:12
4.Greet OEYENBELhamok42:508'04"+4:47
5.Lia PATCHEDERITAFRSO-CPL43:418'14"+5:38
6.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL43:598'17"+5:56
7.Miek FABRÉBELOmega45:358'36"+7:32
8.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok46:568'51"+8:53
9.Veronica MINOIUROUFRSO-CPL48:089'04"+10:05
10.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1048:129'05"+10:09
11.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok51:309'43"+13:27
12.Coline CEULEMANSBELFRSO-CPL51:319'43"+13:28
13.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB56:2510'38"+18:22
14.Maren KUCZAGERTGV Horn56:2810'39"+18:25
15.Patricia CASALINHOPORFRSO-CPL1:01:2611'35"+23:23
16.Isabelle MICHALAKBELASUB1:12:5913'46"+34:56
--Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège48:229'07"+10:19
Top

D21   length 4600m  climb 105m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:167'53"
2.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRAAC Beauchamp CO39:418'37"+3:25
3.Linda SCHRADERNEDNMOLT44:009'33"+7:44
4.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:109'49"+8:54
5.Geke BAKKERNEDNMOLT45:199'51"+9:03
6.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAOSCM51:1411'08"+14:58
7.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok51:3611'13"+15:20
8.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:05:2014'12"+29:04
9.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:33:2120'17"+57:05
Top

DB   length 3600m  climb 80m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.47:4613'16"
2.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:0513'38"+1:19
3.Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:14:4520'45"+26:59
4.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:14:4820'46"+27:02
5.Ludivine DENHEZFRAUS - Melun1:26:1823'58"+38:32
6.Miléna MEYFRAUS - Melun1:38:4227'24"+50:56
7.Sabine DE LEEBELTROL1:39:5727'45"+52:11
8.Rebecca MOLLONBELIndiv.2:21:1639'14"+1:33:30
Top

D35   length 4400m  climb 115m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.41:199'23"
2.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae45:5810'26"+4:39
3.Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.46:5010'38"+5:31
4.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL49:4611'18"+8:27
5.Chantal DE COCKNEDNMOLT50:4211'31"+9:23
6.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRACSAG Metz56:0512'44"+14:46
7.Virginie GUILLOUFRACSAG Metz57:5013'08"+16:31
8.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL58:3813'19"+17:19
9.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega1:10:4416'04"+29:25
10.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:13:0416'36"+31:45
11.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.1:34:2521'27"+53:06
12.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.1:46:4024'14"+1:05:21
Top

D40   length 4400m  climb 115m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB41:149'22"
2.Martine WIBARTFRAAC Beauchamp CO44:5710'12"+3:43
3.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.48:1710'58"+7:03
4.Céline LEMERCIERFRATout Azimut Fameck48:2310'59"+7:09
5.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.48:2611'00"+7:12
6.Linda VERBRAKENBELJunioren201548:3711'02"+7:23
7.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.52:2111'53"+11:07
8.Ana Belen PEREZ RIOFRIOESPEl Imperdible57:5213'09"+16:38
9.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:06:1315'02"+24:59
10.Viviane LAFFITEFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:18:3217'50"+37:18
11.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin1:51:3525'21"+1:10:21
NCLEls SPILLEBEENBELOmega
NCLSindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10
Top

D45   length 4100m  climb 100m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz31:177'37"
2.Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation caennaise38:529'28"+7:35
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL39:419'40"+8:24
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.40:089'47"+8:51
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB41:0310'00"+9:46
6.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok41:5010'12"+10:33
7.Cristina DEL CAMPOESPMalarruta42:5210'27"+11:35
8.Geneviève NYSBELASUB44:4210'54"+13:25
9.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega48:3111'49"+17:14
10.Brigitte DERSCH-KOLLENBACHGERSki Club Helsa50:3412'19"+19:17
11.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB50:5112'24"+19:34
12.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega53:1012'58"+21:53
13.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB53:4213'05"+22:25
14.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.56:4913'51"+25:32
15.An DUYCKBELASUB58:3014'16"+27:13
16.Elisabeth PEETERSBELASUB59:0914'25"+27:52
17.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:05:2615'57"+34:09
18.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:10:0917'06"+38:52
19.Elisabet WIRTZLUXLUXEMBOURG1:16:4918'44"+45:32
20.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:18:5319'14"+47:36
21.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBUS1:21:5719'59"+50:40
22.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:23:0020'14"+51:43
23.Christel PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport1:23:5020'26"+52:33
24.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:26:4521'09"+55:28
25.Sophie LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:31:4522'22"+1:00:28
26.Isabelle WATELETBELHainaut O.C.1:48:1326'23"+1:16:56
27.Renee HELLERNEDARGUS2:11:0031'57"+1:39:43
NCLSylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D50   length 3400m  climb 85m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:358'42"
2.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.35:5110'32"+6:16
3.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega37:0110'53"+7:26
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok38:4511'23"+9:10
5.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp CO39:3611'38"+10:01
6.Catherine BONNEAUFRAERCO40:2711'53"+10:52
7.Claire ADAMBELASUB42:4512'34"+13:10
8.Sonja NIJSBELOmega43:1012'41"+13:35
9.Carmen KUCZAGERTGV Horn43:5912'56"+14:24
10.Sabine GUIGNONFRAScapa Nancy45:0313'15"+15:28
11.Mia KINNAERBELOmega52:0015'17"+22:25
12.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:4019'18"+36:05
13.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:06:2819'32"+36:53
14.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAGO 781:06:4419'37"+37:09
15.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:14:5122'00"+45:16
16.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:20:4023'43"+51:05
17.Carmen BRANDT-SCHMORLEIZGERHansa Simmerath1:26:3125'26"+56:56
18.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:44:0430'36"+1:14:29
--Noëlle PINEAUFRACSAG Metz1:01:2918'05"+31:54
Top

D55   length 3100m  climb 70m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega30:269'49"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega34:3111'08"+4:05
3.Terhi RAJAMÄKIFINKangasalaSK36:0211'37"+5:36
4.Sarah HOWESGBRSLAX37:3312'06"+7:07
5.Esther MOOSBERGERSUIOlten38:5812'34"+8:32
6.Maggie ROACHLUXSLOW42:1613'38"+11:50
7.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok43:4714'07"+13:21
8.Pascale MARTINFRARaid Orientation Paris45:4814'46"+15:22
9.Saija LAURILAFINKangasalaSK46:4115'03"+16:15
10.Gail PARKERLUXSLOW48:3715'40"+18:11
11.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/9548:4015'41"+18:14
12.Marie Thérèse ROSEFRAOSCM52:0916'49"+21:43
13.Marina DRIESENBELOmega59:5619'20"+29:30
14.Jeannie CROSSBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:0620'21"+32:40
15.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:24:3527'17"+54:09
16.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:25:1327'29"+54:47
17.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:28:2328'30"+57:57
Top

D60   length 3100m  climb 70m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margrit MICHELSUIOLG Welsikon32:2410'27"
2.Christine VAGNERFRACSAG Metz33:4410'52"+1:20
3.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.39:4412'49"+7:20
4.Anna DUBOISBELHermathenae39:5912'53"+7:35
5.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ41:0713'15"+8:43
6.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:2513'40"+10:01
7.Hendrickx LISETBELOmega42:5413'50"+10:30
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL44:0214'12"+11:38
9.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.44:1014'14"+11:46
10.Viera FIALOVABELN.S.V. Amel46:1114'53"+13:47
11.Jean FITZGERALDGBRSaxons46:5615'08"+14:32
12.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL51:3216'37"+19:08
13.Ariane TESSIERFRAUS - Melun52:3016'56"+20:06
14.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel52:5117'02"+20:27
15.Renate WILLMANNGERIndiv.54:5617'43"+22:32
16.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/9555:3317'55"+23:09
17.Marie Jo BRUNELFRAYcone56:4118'17"+24:17
18.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1057:2018'29"+24:56
19.Rowan PURKISGBRSaxons57:2418'30"+25:00
20.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB59:0419'03"+26:40
21.Monika HERBRANDGERSki-Klub Duisburg1:02:1620'05"+29:52
22.Anita KINGDONGBRSLAX1:05:0520'59"+32:41
23.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.3:08:3760'50"+2:36:13
NCLCaty COLSONBELASUB
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmega
Top

D65   length 2800m  climb 75m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine ROBERTFRAVHSO37:0213'13"
2.Françoise CHATELAINBELHermathenae41:3014'49"+4:28
3.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck42:0815'02"+5:06
4.Teresa TURNERGBRSLAX43:2415'30"+6:22
5.Paulette POGUFRAScapa Nancy46:0516'27"+9:03
6.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega46:4116'40"+9:39
7.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMB CO54:0019'17"+16:58
8.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB54:3819'30"+17:36
9.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:10:5825'20"+33:56
Top

D70   length 2800m  climb 75m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase34:4312'23"
2.Tove HOLMNOROK Moss43:1515'26"+8:32
3.Tordis Rytter JAKOBSENNOROK Moss1:02:0622'10"+27:23
Top

H-10   length 2900m  climb 75m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega20:417'07"
2.Thibaut DEVILLEFRACSAG Metz23:588'15"+3:17
3.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL24:158'21"+3:34
4.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL25:208'44"+4:39
5.Augustin TALLIEUBELBalise 1027:289'28"+6:47
6.Thibaut POINSIGNONFRACSAG Metz47:2916'22"+26:48
--Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.23:067'57"+2:25
--Rube ELSENBELOmega25:208'44"+4:39
--Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège25:518'54"+5:10
--Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.28:559'58"+8:14
--Louis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.44:2815'20"+23:47
--Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.
Top

H-12   length 2900m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae23:117'59"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB24:038'17"+0:52
3.Matthias INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.29:3610'12"+6:25
4.Corentin MATHEVEBELHermathenae37:4012'59"+14:29
5.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.41:4314'23"+18:32
6.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae43:0614'51"+19:55
7.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL53:3318'27"+30:22
Top

H-14   length 3600m  climb 80m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.26:027'13"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega32:148'57"+6:12
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.38:2310'39"+12:21
4.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.41:5211'37"+15:50
5.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.43:0511'58"+17:03
6.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège49:0813'38"+23:06
7.Arthur VISBELC.O. Liège54:1915'05"+28:17
8.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok58:5016'20"+32:48
9.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega1:08:2118'59"+42:19
10.Stany GUBALABELHainaut O.C.1:50:4030'44"+1:24:38
NCLCédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB
Top

H-16   length 5100m  climb 140m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.42:408'21"
2.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.45:398'57"+2:59
3.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.50:209'52"+7:40
4.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase50:239'52"+7:43
5.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.56:5311'09"+14:13
6.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae1:46:5220'57"+1:04:12
Top

H-18   length 5300m  climb 145m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jesus RODRIGUEZ CORROCHANOESPFRSO-CPL38:327'16"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELJunioren201541:487'53"+3:16
3.João Pedro DE ARAÚJO NOVOPORFRSO-CPL42:428'03"+4:10
4.Cesare MATTIROLIITAFRSO-CPL43:158'09"+4:43
5.George Emilian MINOIUROUFRSO-CPL45:068'30"+6:34
6.Jérémy BRÉDOBELFRSO-CPL45:078'30"+6:35
7.Wout KEUPPENSBELJunioren201550:239'30"+11:51
8.Miel DEFERMEBELJunioren201550:329'32"+12:00
9.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:14:0413'58"+35:32
10.Romain NIHOULBELHainaut O.C.1:25:5816'13"+47:26
NCLSofian SAMMIERFRAAC Beauchamp CO
Top

H-20   length 5600m  climb 135m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mattia DEBERTOLISITAFRSO-CPL34:086'05"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIBELFRSO-CPL39:026'58"+4:54
3.Alvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPOESPFRSO-CPL42:387'36"+8:30
4.Daniel Filipe DA CRUZ CATARINOPORFRSO-CPL45:158'04"+11:07
5.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase50:218'59"+16:13
6.Mihai Andrei TINTARROUFRSO-CPL1:04:1211'27"+30:04
Top

HE   length 6500m  climb 150m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.33:045'05"
2.Giacomo ZAGONELITAFRSO-CPL34:395'19"+1:35
3.Ionut Alin ZINCAROUFRSO-CPL35:025'23"+1:58
4.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok35:155'25"+2:11
5.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège36:415'38"+3:37
6.Javier Ruiz DE LA HERRAN PIDALESPFRSO-CPL37:115'43"+4:07
7.Clément DEMEUSEBELFRSO-CPL37:255'45"+4:21
8.Evert LEEUWSBELJunioren201538:365'56"+5:32
9.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.38:375'56"+5:33
10.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok38:545'59"+5:50
11.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB39:166'02"+6:12
12.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL39:216'03"+6:17
13.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae40:026'09"+6:58
14.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB41:066'19"+8:02
15.Joost TALLOENBELOmega41:326'23"+8:28
16.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB41:596'27"+8:55
17.Jan KOCBACHNORFana IL42:136'29"+9:09
18.Tiago AIRESPORFRSO-CPL42:466'34"+9:42
19.Jeremy GENARBELTROL42:516'35"+9:47
20.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL43:536'45"+10:49
21.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok43:546'45"+10:50
22.Gaël RICARDFRAAC Beauchamp CO44:376'51"+11:33
23.Hans TALLOENBELOmega45:136'57"+12:09
24.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBBELASUB46:277'08"+13:23
25.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.47:427'20"+14:38
26.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.48:237'26"+15:19
27.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB49:527'40"+16:48
28.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.51:447'57"+18:40
29.Thomas BRÉDOBELO.L.V. Eifel52:348'05"+19:30
30.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega54:348'23"+21:30
31.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB59:189'07"+26:14
--Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège55:168'30"+22:12
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 6000m  climb 130m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.43:597'19"
2.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDNMOLT46:397'46"+2:40
3.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL49:218'13"+5:22
4.Dieter COENBELTROL57:139'32"+13:14
5.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.59:109'51"+15:11
6.Krzysztof PRZYBYLAPOLKU AZS WAT Warsawa1:02:0710'21"+18:08
7.Tony MUSONENEDNMOLT1:05:3010'55"+21:31
8.Dominique HALLAYFRAUS - Melun1:10:0611'41"+26:07
9.Guillaume GOINFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:12:0912'01"+28:10
10.Ronald REIJERSNEDNMOLT1:14:5412'29"+30:55
Top

HB   length 5100m  climb 140m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Damien TESSIERFRAUS - Melun50:139'50"
2.Marlon GEVAERTBELhamok54:5910'46"+4:46
3.Raphaël WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae58:2711'27"+8:14
4.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.59:2111'38"+9:08
5.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:01:4612'06"+11:33
6.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELIndiv.1:10:1813'47"+20:05
7.Florian ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:16:1914'57"+26:06
8.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:17:0115'06"+26:48
9.Kris ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:56:0722'46"+1:05:54
Top

H35   length 5600m  climb 135m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.31:375'38"
2.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:156'39"+5:38
3.Mathieu LEVISFRACSAG Metz38:306'52"+6:53
4.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok39:527'07"+8:15
5.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae51:129'08"+19:35
6.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.58:5010'30"+27:13
7.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:00:0010'42"+28:23
8.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:0610'54"+29:29
9.Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 101:01:0710'54"+29:30
10.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:02:1611'07"+30:39
11.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:03:2711'19"+31:50
12.Stephan HAENELTGERIHW Alex Berlin1:03:5111'24"+32:14
13.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:10:1412'32"+38:37
14.Niels ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:17:0713'46"+45:30
NCLBenoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.
NCLGeert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.
NCLKim JANSENBELOmega
NCLRamon GARCIA CATALAN SIMONESPEl Imperdible
Top

H40   length 5400m  climb 140m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1039:597'24"
2.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.43:298'03"+3:30
3.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae45:208'23"+5:21
4.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase45:458'28"+5:46
5.Antoine POULAINFRACO Colmar46:228'35"+6:23
6.Clemens ROOSNEDNMOLT47:288'47"+7:29
7.Laurent PINEAUFRACSAG Metz49:119'06"+9:12
8.Jean-Luc LEGALLAISFRACO Colmar50:019'15"+10:02
9.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:279'20"+10:28
10.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega53:199'52"+13:20
11.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL55:2110'15"+15:22
12.Stéphane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae57:1610'36"+17:17
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL57:3110'39"+17:32
14.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:00:5511'16"+20:56
15.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:04:5512'01"+24:56
16.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:1012'37"+28:11
17.Roland DELVEAUXBELN.S.V. Amel1:10:5513'07"+30:56
18.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:13:5613'41"+33:57
19.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ1:14:2013'45"+34:21
20.Bruno DEVILLEFRACSAG Metz1:16:4714'13"+36:48
21.Goran COPFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:17:3314'21"+37:34
22.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega1:19:5714'48"+39:58
23.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:32:2217'06"+52:23
24.Tanguy WATTEUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:42:2418'57"+1:02:25
25.Remko COLIERNEDIndiv.1:44:0619'16"+1:04:07
NCLYves GOMRÉEBELHainaut O.C.
--Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège
Top

H45   length 5300m  climb 145m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok35:096'37"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELJunioren201537:467'07"+2:37
3.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB39:467'30"+4:37
4.Martin NOLTEBELO.L.V. Eifel42:017'55"+6:52
5.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel42:488'04"+7:39
6.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat42:498'04"+7:40
7.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.45:458'37"+10:36
8.Tobias WOLFGERBUS45:548'39"+10:45
9.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL47:459'00"+12:36
10.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 1049:369'21"+14:27
11.Patrick MENGALBELBalise 1049:589'25"+14:49
12.Yves DE MITSBELTROL52:189'52"+17:09
13.Robert LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck56:1810'37"+21:09
14.Roman ELSENBELOmega59:1011'09"+24:01
15.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy1:02:1011'43"+27:01
16.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:04:1912'08"+29:10
17.Ciemon DUNVILLEGBRBAOC1:06:3412'33"+31:25
18.Frédéric ROBINETBELCROs1:09:3813'08"+34:29
19.José Manuel PRIETOESPMalarruta1:17:2214'35"+42:13
20.Fabien SCORNICIELBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:20:0415'06"+44:55
21.Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:26:1816'16"+51:09
22.Hugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:27:1716'28"+52:08
23.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.2:00:1322'40"+1:25:04
NCLJean-Marc GILLETBELOmega
NCLRichard ROBINSONBELASUB
Top

H50   length 5100m  climb 140m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel35:096'53"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok37:567'26"+2:47
3.Luc MELISBELhamok38:117'29"+3:02
4.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.39:557'49"+4:46
5.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae41:418'10"+6:32
6.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise41:468'11"+6:37
7.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:578'37"+8:48
8.Christoph LUTERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/9544:438'46"+9:34
9.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok44:588'49"+9:49
10.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL46:409'09"+11:31
11.Rudi AERTSBELOmega46:499'10"+11:40
12.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB47:549'23"+12:45
13.Marc DEPAUEBELCyclos du Sud de la Gaume48:039'25"+12:54
14.Georges MAHLERFRAScapa Nancy48:309'30"+13:21
15.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase50:409'56"+15:31
16.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.50:419'56"+15:32
17.Joël DRYGALSKIBELC.L.O. Chiny51:2610'05"+16:17
18.Yvan LAURENTBELhamok53:0110'23"+17:52
19.Jonas KARLSSONSWEOK Tylöskog56:2611'03"+21:17
20.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL56:4711'08"+21:38
21.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.57:4111'18"+22:32
22.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok58:5711'33"+23:48
23.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1059:4511'42"+24:36
24.Gordon PARKERLUXSLOW1:00:4811'55"+25:39
25.Etienne PHILIPPOTFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:01:2612'02"+26:17
26.Rainer BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath1:01:3312'04"+26:24
27.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 101:02:1712'12"+27:08
28.Peter KOLLENBACHGERSki Club Helsa1:02:4512'18"+27:36
29.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:04:0212'33"+28:53
30.Steffen LANGEGERDJK Adler Bottrop1:07:3413'14"+32:25
31.Antoine PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport1:10:2313'48"+35:14
32.Neil GORDONGBRBAOC1:10:5713'54"+35:48
33.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:11:1613'58"+36:07
34.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:13:1214'21"+38:03
35.Jean-Marc HURDEBISEBELC.O. Liège1:17:1915'09"+42:10
36.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.1:19:4115'37"+44:32
37.Elmar TOSCHGERTuS Lübbecke1:21:0615'54"+45:57
38.Thierry CHARDOTFRAGO 781:25:3716'47"+50:28
39.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:34:0218'26"+58:53
40.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers1:43:5820'23"+1:08:49
NCLThomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/95
Top

H55   length 4600m  climb 105m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Girts MAMISLATMona OK33:257'15"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL35:397'45"+2:14
3.Philippe POGUFRAScapa Nancy35:477'46"+2:22
4.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.39:488'39"+6:23
5.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega40:118'44"+6:46
6.Sylwester PRZYBYLABELASUB41:279'00"+8:02
7.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOSCM42:229'12"+8:57
8.Uwe KRAUSBAUERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:419'16"+9:16
9.Wim HOEKXBELhamok42:429'16"+9:17
10.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB44:029'34"+10:37
11.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège44:389'42"+11:13
12.Lennart KARLSSONNEDOK Roslagen44:419'42"+11:16
13.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB46:5310'11"+13:28
14.Milan BELESBELASUB47:2910'19"+14:04
15.Bo GUSTAVSSONSWEOK Tylöskog47:3510'20"+14:10
16.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB48:3710'34"+15:12
17.Bernard PIQUERAYBELHermathenae49:3110'45"+16:06
18.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB49:5710'51"+16:32
19.Herman JANSSENBELTROL50:5811'04"+17:33
20.Jean-François MORLONFRACSAG Metz50:5911'04"+17:34
21.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1051:3011'11"+18:05
22.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae52:4211'27"+19:17
23.William NICQUEBELTROL53:1911'35"+19:54
24.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB53:4511'41"+20:20
25.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich54:3011'50"+21:05
26.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.55:3312'04"+22:08
27.Alan CROSSBELAltaïr C.O.56:0612'11"+22:41
28.Harald FRIEDLGERIndiv.58:0912'38"+24:44
29.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega58:1012'38"+24:45
30.David ROACHLUXSLOW59:2812'55"+26:03
31.Johan CLAESBELBorasca59:4512'59"+26:20
32.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/951:02:0213'29"+28:37
33.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:02:1613'32"+28:51
34.Berthold KUCZAGERTGV Horn1:02:3713'36"+29:12
35.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund48/951:02:5413'40"+29:29
36.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:04:0613'56"+30:41
37.Anne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT1:06:2614'26"+33:01
38.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:07:4814'44"+34:23
39.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:08:0314'47"+34:38
40.Hélier WIBARTFRAAC Beauchamp CO1:08:1014'49"+34:45
41.Paul ALLÉFRAScapa Nancy1:08:4814'57"+35:23
42.José Angel NIETO POBLETEESPFRSO-CPL1:12:5615'51"+39:31
43.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:18:1417'00"+44:49
44.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:21:0117'36"+47:36
45.Marc ROLANDBELHermathenae1:30:2019'38"+56:55
46.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:34:0320'26"+1:00:38
47.Jerry PURKISGBRSaxons1:35:3020'45"+1:02:05
48.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZBELHainaut O.C.1:43:0622'24"+1:09:41
Top

H60   length 4100m  climb 100m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.31:487'45"
2.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.35:588'46"+4:10
3.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.36:308'54"+4:42
4.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae37:139'04"+5:25
5.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.37:189'05"+5:30
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.38:579'30"+7:09
7.Mark GLAISHERGBRSLAX41:1610'03"+9:28
8.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1041:1810'04"+9:30
9.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL42:1110'17"+10:23
10.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.42:2210'19"+10:34
11.Richard MATHOTBELBalise 1042:3110'22"+10:43
12.Vasil SILINGERSilin42:5610'28"+11:08
13.Jean BRÉDOBELO.L.V. Eifel43:4210'39"+11:54
14.Simon BLANCHFLOWERGBRSLAX44:1710'48"+12:29
15.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB44:3210'51"+12:44
16.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.45:0510'59"+13:17
17.Andre AERTSBELhamok45:3811'07"+13:50
18.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège45:5911'12"+14:11
19.Daniel SEPANSFRACESTAS CO46:1111'15"+14:23
20.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.46:4911'25"+15:01
21.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL47:3311'35"+15:45
22.Guido CEUNENBELhamok47:4711'39"+15:59
23.David KINGDONGBRSLAX48:1311'45"+16:25
24.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel50:0312'12"+18:15
25.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase50:2212'17"+18:34
26.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1050:2312'17"+18:35
27.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.54:1013'12"+22:22
28.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge54:1413'13"+22:26
29.Charlie TURNERGBRSLAX54:3013'17"+22:42
30.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel56:2313'45"+24:35
31.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 1056:5513'52"+25:07
32.Philippe BECKERFRACO Piennes57:2714'00"+25:39
33.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers58:0314'09"+26:15
34.Roger HENROTTAYBELCROs58:2714'15"+26:39
35.Francis KRIERBELASUB59:0014'23"+27:12
36.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:01:1614'56"+29:28
37.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:03:5515'35"+32:07
38.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:05:1715'55"+33:29
39.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:07:2716'27"+35:39
40.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:08:3716'44"+36:49
41.Jean Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM1:12:2017'38"+40:32
42.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:14:2118'08"+42:33
43.Michel TITTELBACHBELC.L.O. Chiny1:17:5318'59"+46:05
44.Michael WHITEGBRMole Valley1:57:4928'44"+1:26:01
NCLJean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy
NCLMarc CEULEMANSBELTROL
NCLPierre MOLSBELASUB
Top

H65   length 3400m  climb 85m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase25:587'38"
2.Jacques CORDIERFRACSAG Metz29:278'39"+3:29
3.Per Reidulf HOLMNOROK Moss31:029'07"+5:04
4.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDKOVZ33:299'50"+7:31
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.33:389'53"+7:40
6.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:469'55"+7:48
7.Frans WENSBELTROL34:1710'04"+8:19
8.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:1610'22"+9:18
9.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz35:1710'22"+9:19
10.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.38:5511'26"+12:57
11.Christian ROBERTFRAVHSO39:1711'33"+13:19
12.Daniel TESSIERFRAUS - Melun39:2611'35"+13:28
13.Aimé LOUATFRAYcone39:3011'37"+13:32
14.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL39:3811'39"+13:40
15.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.41:3112'12"+15:33
16.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck43:0112'39"+17:03
17.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel44:0212'57"+18:04
18.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1044:1913'02"+18:21
19.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS44:5513'12"+18:57
20.Max MOOSBERGERSUIOlten46:1013'34"+20:12
21.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL46:3513'42"+20:37
22.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.48:0914'09"+22:11
23.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAAC Beauchamp CO51:0915'02"+25:11
24.Jos THYSBELhamok51:3515'10"+25:37
25.Åge LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat52:2715'25"+26:29
26.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae55:0616'12"+29:08
27.Georges DICKERBELASUB55:0816'12"+29:10
28.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.56:5316'43"+30:55
29.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega57:2416'52"+31:26
30.William MITCHELLBELOmega1:01:2218'02"+35:24
31.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:01:4518'09"+35:47
32.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:1418'18"+36:16
33.Serge MINEURBELHainaut O.C.1:02:2018'19"+36:22
34.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:09:4720'31"+43:49
35.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:13:4021'39"+47:42
36.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:22:2224'13"+56:24
37.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:36:1528'18"+1:10:17
Top

H70   length 2800m  climb 75m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO25:279'05"
2.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.29:2110'28"+3:54
3.Jean OOMSBELhamok31:1611'10"+5:49
4.Heini EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:5311'23"+6:26
5.Greg BIRDSEYEGBRTVOC32:1911'32"+6:52
6.Vaclav BENACEKFRABUHL FLORIVAL35:4912'47"+10:22
7.Jörg HERBRANDGERSki-Klub Duisburg36:3013'02"+11:03
8.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae36:5213'09"+11:25
9.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAOSCM42:0215'00"+16:35
10.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal42:0515'01"+16:38
11.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB42:5715'20"+17:30
12.Bjørn JAKOBSENNOROK Moss51:4518'28"+26:18
13.Heribert HAACKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:2819'48"+30:01
14.Chris HIRTSUIOLG Welsikon56:0020'00"+30:33
15.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAASMB CO1:01:5922'08"+36:32
16.Fons BOSCHNEDTROL1:06:3323'46"+41:06
17.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.1:08:2724'26"+43:00
NCLBernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H75   length 2800m  climb 75m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok30:4410'58"
2.Michael HODSONGBRScapa Nancy36:2513'00"+5:41
3.Freddy HERMANBELASUB41:1014'42"+10:26
4.ABEDELKADER KENANEFRA5501 LO43:3415'33"+12:50
5.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath43:5815'42"+13:14
6.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.44:2715'52"+13:43
7.Ewald REYNERTZBELN.S.V. Amel46:2216'33"+15:38
8.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège47:3516'59"+16:51
9.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel47:3617'00"+16:52
10.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel53:3519'08"+22:51
11.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel56:4020'14"+25:56
Top

H80   length 2800m  climb 75m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin HUTZLISUIol.biel.seeland39:2114'03"
2.Frans VOSNEDARGUS40:5014'34"+1:29
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega43:5915'42"+4:38
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok54:3819'30"+15:17
Top

H85   length 2800m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrew BELDOWSKIFRAWESSEX OC1:24:1630'05"
Top

Total

ASUB50
K.O.L.50
Omega48
Hainaut O.C.40
TROL39
hamok35
FRSO-CPL29
Hermathenae21
Balise 1018
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17
CSAG Metz16
AC Beauchamp CO14
C.O. Liège13
Altaïr C.O.12
O.L.V. Eifel11
C.O. Pégase10
Scapa Nancy10
NMOLT8
SLAX7
C.O. Militaire Belge6
Junioren20156
N.S.V. Amel6
Tout Azimut Fameck6
TSC Eintracht Dortmund48/956
US - Melun6
Indiv.5
OSCM5
Hansa Simmerath4
OK Moss4
SLOW4
ARGUS3
DJK VFL Willich3
Epernay Nature et Sport3
KOVZ3
Orientation caennaise3
Saxons3
Ski Club Helsa3
TGV Horn3
ASMB CO2
BAOC2
Borasca2
BUS2
C.L.O. Chiny2
CO Colmar2
CROs2
El Imperdible2
Fingal Orienteers2
GO 782
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
KangasalaSK2
Malarruta2
OK Tylöskog2
OLG Welsikon2
Olten2
Silin2
Ski-Klub Duisburg2
VHSO2
Ycone2
5501 LO1
BUHL FLORIVAL1
CESTAS CO1
CO Piennes1
Cyclos du Sud de la Gaume1
DJK Adler Bottrop1
Eborienteers1
ERCO1
Fana IL1
IHW Alex Berlin1
KU AZS WAT Warsawa1
LUXEMBOURG1
Mole Valley1
Mona OK1
OK Roslagen1
ol.biel.seeland1
Olifant1
Raid Orientation Paris1
SPOBO1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
TuS Lübbecke1
TVOC1
WESSEX OC1
Total: 593