BK Sprint | ||
Last updated: 10.05.2015 16:29:39 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
Kinder-O (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Annelies LOECKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Floor VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2000m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 20:41 | 10'20" | |||
-- | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 27:13 | 13'36" | |||
NCL | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | |||||
-- | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 14:21 | 7'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2100m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 15:09 | 7'12" | |||
6. | BEL | Omega | 17:00 | 8'05" | ||||
8. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 17:23 | 8'16" | |||
9. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 17:49 | 8'29" | |||
10. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 18:47 | 8'56" | |||
NCL | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 2100m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 13:29 | 6'25" | |||
4. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 13:54 | 6'37" | |||
6. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 14:13 | 6'46" | |||
9. | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 17:44 | 8'26" | |||
NCL | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 2100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 19:30 | 9'17" | |||
3. | Sara DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 20:50 | 9'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 2100m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 14:30 | 6'54" | |||
6. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 20:26 | 9'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 2300m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 16:51 | 7'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 2300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 11:47 | 5'07" | |||
3. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 12:42 | 5'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 2300m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 18:22 | 7'59" | |||
9. | Wendy VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 19:44 | 8'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 2100m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 18:20 | 8'43" | |||
10. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 19:07 | 9'06" | |||
11. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 21:06 | 10'02" | |||
13. | Caroline VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 21:30 | 10'14" | |||
NCL | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 2100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 20:50 | 9'55" | |||
NCL | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 2100m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 15:56 | 7'35" | |||
11. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 22:38 | 10'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 15:34 | 7'24" | |||
4. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 16:51 | 8'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2100m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 20:45 | 9'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 23:32 | 11'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2000m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 17:32 | 8'45" | |||
-- | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 34:46 | 17'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2000m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 12:01 | 6'00" | |||
6. | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 19:46 | 9'52" | |||
7. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 21:29 | 10'44" | |||
8. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 33:19 | 16'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 2100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 13:36 | 6'28" | |||
5. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 15:15 | 7'15" | |||
6. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 15:26 | 7'20" | |||
8. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 15:37 | 7'26" | |||
9. | Anders WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 15:53 | 7'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 2100m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Manu KINT | BEL | Omega | 14:32 | 6'55" | |||
5. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 15:09 | 7'12" | |||
7. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 15:25 | 7'20" | |||
8. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 16:55 | 8'03" | |||
9. | Jan GOOSSENS | BEL | Omega | 16:57 | 8'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 2300m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 12:14 | 5'19" | |||
9. | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 15:41 | 6'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 3200m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 22:50 | 7'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 2300m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 11:06 | 4'49" | |||
6. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 13:04 | 5'40" | |||
7. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 13:08 | 5'42" | |||
13. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 15:06 | 6'33" | |||
15. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 15:29 | 6'43" | |||
17. | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 28:42 | 12'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 2300m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 11:45 | 5'06" | |||
7. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 13:08 | 5'42" | |||
14. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 16:58 | 7'22" | |||
18. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 19:43 | 8'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 2100m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 13:50 | 6'35" | |||
12. | Guy SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 18:34 | 8'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 2100m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 14:20 | 6'49" | |||
8. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 15:31 | 7'23" | |||
12. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 17:11 | 8'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2100m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 17:03 | 8'07" | |||
15. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 18:06 | 8'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 20:53 | 9'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 2200m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 10:23 | 4'43" | |||
3. | Stefaan GOOSSENS | BEL | Omega | 13:54 | 6'19" | |||
5. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 15:26 | 7'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 2900m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Peter GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 24:17 | 8'22" | |||
11. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 25:23 | 8'45" | |||
18. | Patrick JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 31:43 | 10'56" | |||
20. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 35:33 | 12'15" | |||
24. | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | Omega | 54:35 | 18'49" | |||
Top |