clublogo
index

O-VTT de la Pentecôte E1 Sprint
Sprint - Rouffach 23.5.2015
6804AL COColmar

Last updated: 26.05.2015 11:21:26Contact/Remarks: ovtt@cocolmar.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10 D12 D14 D17 D20 D20E D21 D21C D21E D40 D40C D50 D60 H10 H12 H14 H17 H20 H20E H21 H21E H40 H40C H50 H60 H70+ INI C Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   -- hors classement   

D10   length 1800m  climb 25m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alyssia WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2507:083'57"
2.Chloé VINCENTFRA3913FC O'JURA08:304'43"+1:22
3.Marion HARNISTFRA6803AL COM09:425'23"+2:34
4.Annika WIRZSUIBikeO Suisse10:405'55"+3:32
5.Yaëlle MALARDFRA0207PI VO11:516'35"+4:43
6.Lison LONCHAMPTFRA3913FC O'JURA12:176'49"+5:09
7.Gaïa LAUVERGNEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival14:598'19"+7:51
8.Mathilde BLOTFRA8807LO LO Sanchey15:328'37"+8:24
9.Juliette GILIFRA3810RA ORIENTALP20:4111'29"+13:33
10.Faustine VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008PI NOYON CO25:4014'15"+18:32
--Anaelle REICHFRA6804AL COColmar33:3818'41"+26:30
Top

D12   length 2600m  climb 35m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yaé DESMAU- NICOLEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival14:035'24"
2.Ilona MAILLARDFRA8404PZ OPA14:335'35"+0:30
3.Sarah BUDA VAUZELLEFRA8807LO LO Sanchey20:427'57"+6:39
4.Camille BERNAUERFRA6804AL COColmar21:398'19"+7:36
5.Romane TRISTRAMFRA6804AL COColmar29:4011'24"+15:37
Top

D14   length 2800m  climb 50m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léane DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival10:493'51"
2.Natalja NIGGLISUI3913FC O'JURA11:554'15"+1:06
3.Anaïs BERNARD-MOESFRA6803AL COM12:144'22"+1:25
4.Camille ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA13:354'51"+2:46
5.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO13:594'59"+3:10
6.Juliette BOISSAYFRA8404PZ OPA15:225'29"+4:33
7.Aurélie HARNISTFRA6803AL COM15:595'42"+5:10
8.Lilou GRANDIN MARTINFRA8404PZ OPA16:546'02"+6:05
9.Chantal IMBODENSUIOLG Bern18:006'25"+7:11
10.Amandine WUFRA7808IF ASMB-CO20:417'23"+9:52
Top

D17   length 5300m  climb 110m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pauline FAUTRATFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS19:203'38"
2.Florence HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival19:573'45"+0:37
Lou GARCINFRA7305RA ECHO 7319:573'45"+0:37
4.Constance DEVILLERSFRA2508FC BALISE 2520:223'50"+1:02
5.Mia RAICHONFRA8404PZ OPA21:144'00"+1:54
6.Clarisse GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 2521:224'01"+2:02
7.Anaïs KÜNGSUICamp BikeO Suisse21:314'03"+2:11
8.Lisa TILLYFRA8404PZ OPA22:394'16"+3:19
9.Mathilde SIPOSFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS22:474'17"+3:27
10.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 2523:444'28"+4:24
11.Emma BRETTFRA8404PZ OPA24:064'32"+4:46
12.Hannah WIECZOREKFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival25:174'46"+5:57
13.Rozenn MOYONFRA7109BO Givry SO27:505'15"+8:30
14.Marine DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO29:295'33"+10:09
15.Phoebe ZIMMERMANNFRA5407LO SO Luneville30:115'41"+10:51
16.Claire LABROCHEFRA0207PI VO30:535'49"+11:33
17.Noemi OHMEGEROLA TSV Deggendorf37:157'01"+17:55
18.Laura CARUFRA6709AL SCBarr38:177'13"+18:57
19.Candice GUILLAUMEFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.41:317'50"+22:11
Top

D20   length 5300m  climb 110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amélie CLAUDEPIERREFRA6804AL COColmar25:384'50"
2.Jeanne GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.28:565'27"+3:18
Top

D20E   length 5500m  climb 120m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine MÜLLERSUIOLV Zug20:563'48"
2.Lou DENAIXFRA7309RA COCS21:553'59"+0:59
3.Juliette CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO23:354'17"+2:39
4.Arianna ARPAGAUSSUICO Aget Lugano23:564'21"+3:00
5.Noemi INDERSTSUICamp BikeO Suisse24:034'22"+3:07
6.Noémie BUCAMPFRA6008PI NOYON CO24:284'26"+3:32
7.Laetitia GENITONIFRA2105BO ADOChenôve26:344'49"+5:38
Top

D21   length 5500m  climb 120m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle BARLETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY18:023'16"
2.Hana GARDEFRA4203RA OE4218:053'17"+0:03
3.Nicole HUEBERFRA7309RA COCS20:173'41"+2:15
4.Aurélie VILLARFRA6008PI NOYON CO22:064'01"+4:04
5.Sarah CHRISTFRA2105BO ADOChenôve22:354'06"+4:33
6.Cécile MARCUZZIFRA6008PI NOYON CO24:004'21"+5:58
7.Vanessa COCTEAUFRA2508FC BALISE 2525:214'36"+7:19
8.Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008PI NOYON CO26:504'52"+8:48
9.Marilyne VINCENTFRA3913FC O'JURA27:084'56"+9:06
10.Manon RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar27:194'58"+9:17
11.Adeline MORVANDFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX28:245'09"+10:22
12.Aurore MEMBREYFRA2508FC BALISE 2531:565'48"+13:54
13.Marion POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 2534:246'15"+16:22
14.Cécilia LAVIEILLEFRA6709AL SCBarr36:466'41"+18:44
Top

D21C   length 4100m  climb 60m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justine LAVEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY23:005'36"
2.Sandrine ASTOULFRA6911RA CSMR23:535'49"+0:53
Top

D21E   length 5500m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maja ROTHWEILERSUICamp BikeO Suisse19:133'29"
2.Katrin LEUMANNSUIVC Riehen20:353'44"+1:22
3.Sabine ZIMMERMANNSUIBikeO Suisse22:534'09"+3:40
Top

D40   length 5500m  climb 120m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO22:314'05"
2.Florence BLANC JOUVANFRA3810RA ORIENTALP24:104'23"+1:39
3.Anne Françoise DENIERFRA7109BO Givry SO24:544'31"+2:23
4.Ursula HAUSERMANNSUICamp BikeO Suisse25:324'38"+3:01
5.Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX25:404'39"+3:09
6.Isabelle WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2525:524'42"+3:21
7.Olga SONNENBERGGEROsnabrücker TB26:244'47"+3:53
8.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO26:424'51"+4:11
9.Helene EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 9127:154'57"+4:44
10.Sylvia THOMASGERTSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.28:015'05"+5:30
11.Meieli SIEBERSUIBikeO Züri Oberland28:095'07"+5:38
12.Rachel TRISTRAMFRA6804AL COColmar28:555'15"+6:24
13.Véronique BOUSSIERFRA2104BO Vallée Ouche OR29:505'25"+7:19
14.Laurence GAUDRILLIERFRA7305RA ECHO 7331:285'43"+8:57
15.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO32:295'54"+9:58
16.Uta SPEHRGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr33:046'00"+10:33
17.Aline FRANCOISFRA6803AL COM33:406'07"+11:09
18.Valerie POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 2533:556'10"+11:24
19.Sylvie GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.34:366'17"+12:05
20.Myriam BERNARD MOESFRA6803AL COM35:456'30"+13:14
21.Claudia WIRZSUIBikeO Suisse36:326'38"+14:01
22.Luisa DIASPOR6806AL COBuhl.Florival36:596'43"+14:28
23.Christine WUFRA7808IF ASMB-CO37:156'46"+14:44
24.Jocelyne LONCHAMPTFRA3913FC O'JURA38:176'57"+15:46
25.Sandrine LAUVERGNEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival38:477'03"+16:16
26.Myriam HUMBERTFRA8404PZ OPA52:459'35"+30:14
NCLAngela IMBODENSUIOLG Bern
NCLAnne THOURETFRA4203RA OE42
Top

D40C   length 2800m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.M-Helene MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO12:114'21"
2.Karine BLOTFRA8807LO LO Sanchey15:175'27"+3:06
3.Karine MAUVILLYFRA2508FC BALISE 2518:066'27"+5:55
Top

D50   length 4100m  climb 60m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO15:223'44"
2.Charlie SOMERS COCKSGBRMTBO Team GB15:363'48"+0:14
3.Monika BONAFINISUIThömus Team / OLG Bern16:274'00"+1:05
4.Christine HO THANHFRA6804AL COColmar18:104'25"+2:48
5.Chantal BASTIENFRA6804AL COColmar18:124'26"+2:50
6.Lena KORCHAKSWE6806AL COBuhl.Florival18:424'33"+3:20
7.Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702LO CSAG METZ19:114'40"+3:49
8.Beatrice ZÜRCHERSUIBikeO Suisse19:314'45"+4:09
9.Annie PERONNOFRA2104BO Vallée Ouche OR19:424'48"+4:20
10.Patricia COUCHOUDFRA4203RA OE4220:024'53"+4:40
11.Agnès COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey20:315'00"+5:09
12.Catherine MEYERFRA6701AL COSE20:375'01"+5:15
13.Käthi HERZIGSUIBikeO Suisse20:505'04"+5:28
14.Veronique MAKOVICKAFRA6804AL COColmar20:515'05"+5:29
15.Veronique RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar22:015'22"+6:39
16.Isabelle WACKFRA6804AL COColmar22:125'24"+6:50
17.Rosmarie MÜLLERSUIBikeO Suisse22:155'25"+6:53
18.Dany BONNORONTPassO avec CM22:255'28"+7:03
19.Ginette SCHELCHERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival22:315'29"+7:09
20.Claudie GREVETFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival24:466'02"+9:24
21.Catherine PEREFRA2105BO ADOChenôve26:306'27"+11:08
22.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702LO CSAG METZ28:196'54"+12:57
23.Edith QUARTENOUDSUIBikeO Suisse32:007'48"+16:38
24.Ruth WÜESTSUIBikeO Suisse32:107'50"+16:48
25.Christine BOUCHANFRA9006FC RAMBO46:0911'15"+30:47
NCLIsabelle RORAFRA7719IF ERCO
Top

D60   length 2800m  climb 50m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY13:404'52"
2.Bernadette ETIENNEFRA8807LO LO Sanchey16:445'58"+3:04
3.Huguette SOUVRAYFRA3708CE ASF VTT18:596'46"+5:19
4.Michelle BOUVERETFRA2508FC BALISE 2527:099'41"+13:29
NCLM-Francoise BOURRINFRA4203RA OE42
Top

H10   length 1800m  climb 25m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aubin VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008PI NOYON CO07:404'15"
2.Edwin MERCIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX08:474'52"+1:07
3.Elouan CHEVREUXFRA7109BO Givry SO10:205'44"+2:40
4.Tim DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival11:026'07"+3:22
5.Thomas LECLEREFRA8807LO LO Sanchey11:386'27"+3:58
6.Martin TRISTRAMFRA6804AL COColmar12:066'43"+4:26
7.Titouan PETITNICOLASFRA8807LO LO Sanchey14:017'47"+6:21
8.Yann BERNAUERFRA6804AL COColmar15:238'32"+7:43
Top

H12   length 2600m  climb 35m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Achille MARCHAND-VUILLONFRA8404PZ OPA10:434'07"
2.Timothy BLOTFRA8807LO LO Sanchey10:454'08"+0:02
3.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO10:524'10"+0:09
4.Malo DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival12:004'36"+1:17
5.Noa LAUVERGNEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival12:214'45"+1:38
6.Léo LONCHAMPTFRA3913FC O'JURA12:224'45"+1:39
7.Benjamin MOYONFRA7109BO Givry SO12:534'57"+2:10
8.Matisse MALARDFRA0207PI VO12:594'59"+2:16
9.Lucas VINCENTFRA3913FC O'JURA13:585'22"+3:15
10.Clément COUCHOUDFRA4203RA OE4214:225'31"+3:39
11.Cédric WUFRA7808IF ASMB-CO16:036'10"+5:20
12.Maxence DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO18:026'56"+7:19
Top

H14   length 4100m  climb 60m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kylian WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2513:243'16"
2.Jason BEDRYFRA7719IF ERCO14:103'27"+0:46
3.Noah RIEDERSUICamp BikeO Suisse16:003'54"+2:36
4.Mano RAICHONFRA8404PZ OPA16:223'59"+2:58
5.Timothé LEGROSFRA0207PI VO16:233'59"+2:59
6.Kylian ZIMMERMANNFRA5407LO SO Luneville17:214'13"+3:57
7.Vital DESMAU- NICOLEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival17:434'19"+4:19
8.Thierry IMBODENSUIOLG Bern19:474'49"+6:23
9.Théo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX19:544'51"+6:30
10.Emile GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.20:134'55"+6:49
11.Joseph LEPICHONFRA8404PZ OPA20:174'56"+6:53
Top

H17   length 5500m  climb 120m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robin GRANDADAMFRA6804AL COColmar17:043'06"
2.Jeremi POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 2518:003'16"+0:56
3.Hugo DUPOUYFRA4012AQ B.R.O.S18:493'25"+1:45
4.Gaël BARADIANFRA8404PZ OPA19:023'27"+1:58
5.Nathan GUILLOTFRA8404PZ OPA19:373'33"+2:33
6.Mattéo GRANDIN MARTINFRA8404PZ OPA19:443'35"+2:40
7.Robin GALINDOFRA3810RA ORIENTALP19:483'35"+2:44
8.Anathael DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival20:483'46"+3:44
9.Olivier HONGLERSUICamp BikeO Suisse20:493'47"+3:45
10.Mathis DESMAU-NICOLEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival20:593'48"+3:55
11.Clement BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS21:003'49"+3:56
12.Thibaut GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO21:033'49"+3:59
13.Guillaume FATTICCIFRA8404PZ OPA21:243'53"+4:20
14.Romain VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO22:334'05"+5:29
15.Alban PETRAZZOFRA8404PZ OPA22:574'10"+5:53
16.Thomas FIQUETFRA6008PI NOYON CO23:164'13"+6:12
17.Nicolas BORNARDFRA7305RA ECHO 7323:174'13"+6:13
18.Thomas COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey23:284'16"+6:24
19.Roméo DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve24:074'23"+7:03
20.Yoann PIERREFRA8807LO LO Sanchey24:164'24"+7:12
21.Dominic HONGLERSUICamp BikeO Suisse24:234'26"+7:19
22.Nicolas DELAIREFRA9006FC RAMBO24:384'28"+7:34
23.Arnaud WACKFRA6804AL COColmar28:095'07"+11:05
24.Ladislas BODELEFRA6804AL COColmar30:125'29"+13:08
25.Aymeric WOLZFRA2508FC BALISE 2531:135'40"+14:09
26.Sylvan LAVALLEEFRA6008PI NOYON CO31:585'48"+14:54
27.Julien CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO38:236'58"+21:19
28.Oli HONGLERSUICamp BikeO Suisse17:32:49191'25"+17:15:45
NCLAdrian JAEGGISUICamp BikeO Suisse
NCLArthur BOEHRINGERFRA6804AL COColmar
Top

H20   length 5500m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Xavier WACKFRA6804AL COColmar21:113'51"
2.Antoine DELAIREFRA9006FC RAMBO23:134'13"+2:02
3.Romain SOEURFRA6804AL COColmar28:285'10"+7:17
Top

H20E   length 6600m  climb 145m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florian PINSARDFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS20:163'04"
2.Silvan STETTLERSUICamp BikeO Suisse21:493'18"+1:33
3.Samson DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve21:513'18"+1:35
4.Antoine VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO22:173'22"+2:01
5.Ulysse SIAUDFRA8404PZ OPA23:533'37"+3:37
6.Théo MADEC-GUILLOTFRA2105BO ADOChenôve24:563'46"+4:40
NCLAdrian JÄGGISUICamp BikeO Suisse
DSQAndrin STETTLERSUICamp BikeO Suisse
Top

H21   length 6600m  climb 145m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX18:572'52"
Cédric BEILLFRA6804AL COColmar18:572'52"
3.Clément SOUVRAYFRA3708CE ASF VTT19:342'57"+0:37
4.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRA2508FC BALISE 2519:543'00"+0:57
Matthieu BARTHELEMYFRA7309RA COCS19:543'00"+0:57
6.Thibaud GUELENNOCFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS20:353'07"+1:38
7.Jean-Baptiste BOURRINFRA4203RA OE4220:463'08"+1:49
8.Nicolas PINSARDFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS20:573'10"+2:00
9.Jean-Charles LALEVEEFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens21:023'11"+2:05
10.Yoann COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey21:203'13"+2:23
11.Yoann GARDEFRA4203RA OE4221:263'14"+2:29
12.Jérémie GILLMANNFRA6709AL SCBarr21:283'15"+2:31
13.Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFRA6804AL COColmar21:593'19"+3:02
14.Philippe CAHUZACFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS22:063'20"+3:09
15.Benoit PEYVELFRA7309RA COCS23:213'32"+4:24
16.Mathieu HARNISTFRA6803AL COM23:313'33"+4:34
17.Sebastien THIERYFRA6008PI NOYON CO23:543'37"+4:57
18.Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANNFRA6804AL COColmar25:103'48"+6:13
19.Julien SCHNEBELENFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival25:283'51"+6:31
20.Victor DESREUMAUXFRA6008PI NOYON CO25:293'51"+6:32
21.Yann REICHFRA6804AL COColmar26:093'57"+7:12
22.Rémi GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO26:153'58"+7:18
23.Matthieu ROBERTFRA2508FC BALISE 2526:344'01"+7:37
24.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.26:384'02"+7:41
25.Thomas COUVALFRA8807LO LO Sanchey26:484'03"+7:51
26.Michel DENAIXFRA7309RA COCS27:394'11"+8:42
27.Loic VINCENTFRA3913FC O'JURA27:594'14"+9:02
28.Ulf UHLEMANNGERESV Dresden28:034'15"+9:06
29.Nicolas DALIBARDFRA6804AL COColmar28:054'15"+9:08
30.David COCTEAUFRA2508FC BALISE 2528:104'16"+9:13
31.Christophe DANTINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX30:204'35"+11:23
32.Willy MERCIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX30:574'41"+12:00
33.Frédéric PINSARDFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS31:544'50"+12:57
34.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS32:244'54"+13:27
35.Emmanuel HAYERFRA6709AL SCBarr33:395'05"+14:42
NCLCédric TUREFRA8904BO CARTO
DSQHector PAGESPassO avec CM
DSQLaurent GUIBERTFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
DSQMaxime GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.
DSQMickael MENIFRA6008PI NOYON CO
Top

H21E   length 6600m  climb 145m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon BRÄNDLISUICamp BikeO Suisse20:203'04"
2.Beat OKLÉSUICamp BikeO Suisse21:273'15"+1:07
3.Urs DAUWALDERSUIBikeO Suisse22:033'20"+1:43
4.Andreas HERZIGSUIBikeO Suisse22:263'23"+2:06
Simon SEGER-BERTSCHISUIOL Regio Wil22:263'23"+2:06
6.Mark HUSTERGERSV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V.23:063'30"+2:46
7.Alberto BETHAZITAIKP Prato24:223'41"+4:02
8.Bernd KOHLSCHMIDTGERSV Robotron Dresden25:573'55"+5:37
Top

H40   length 6600m  climb 145m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrew WINDRUMGBRMTBO Team GB20:253'05"
2.Andy CONNGBRMTBO Team GB21:533'18"+1:28
3.Stefan PFISTERSUIOlg Kreuzlingen21:563'19"+1:31
4.Sebastien RAICHONFRA8404PZ OPA23:003'29"+2:35
5.Olaf KADENGERTomotion Racing23:173'31"+2:52
6.J-Laurent BODYFRA7305RA ECHO 7323:323'33"+3:07
7.Renaud PHILIPPEFRA6701AL COSE24:303'42"+4:05
8.Eddie WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2524:583'46"+4:33
9.Mathias ARPAGAUSSUICO Aget Lugano25:003'47"+4:35
10.Thierry GALINDOFRA3810RA ORIENTALP25:073'48"+4:42
11.Eudes PHILIPPEFRA6701AL COSE25:113'48"+4:46
12.Laurent GONDCAILLEFRA6008PI NOYON CO25:163'49"+4:51
13.Jurg NIGGLISUI3913FC O'JURA25:183'49"+4:53
14.Patrick IMBODENSUIOLG Bern25:283'51"+5:03
15.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRA7109BO Givry SO25:493'54"+5:24
16.Denis VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO26:013'56"+5:36
17.Cyril MAIGREFRA4709AQ PSNO26:123'58"+5:47
18.Michael STURMGERESV Bitterfeld26:374'01"+6:12
19.Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO26:404'02"+6:15
20.Franck LONCHAMPTFRA3913FC O'JURA26:414'02"+6:16
21.Stéphane GRANDIN MARTINFRA8404PZ OPA26:494'03"+6:24
22.Pascal DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival27:394'11"+7:14
23.Bruno THONIERFRA7807IF GO7827:484'12"+7:23
24.Jean-Luc DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO28:124'16"+7:47
25.Eric SILVESTREFRA7305RA ECHO 7328:434'21"+8:18
26.Christian EGLINSUIBikeO Suisse29:204'26"+8:55
27.Olivier BERNARD MOESFRA6803AL COM29:484'30"+9:23
28.Bruno MOYONFRA7109BO Givry SO30:004'32"+9:35
29.Thierry WUFRA7808IF ASMB-CO30:084'33"+9:43
30.Gerald FRANCOISFRA6803AL COM30:144'34"+9:49
31.Alain COMMARETFRA8904BO CARTO30:554'41"+10:30
32.Jean-Philippe MORANDFRA7807IF GO7832:294'55"+12:04
33.Hervé MICHAUDFRA9006FC RAMBO32:314'55"+12:06
34.Michel EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 9135:395'24"+15:14
35.Philippe COUCHOUDFRA4203RA OE4236:025'27"+15:37
NCLSylvain BEDRYFRA7719IF ERCO
DSQHervé THOURETFRA4203RA OE42
DSQMarc GALLOISFRA0207PI VO
DSQPhilippe GIGNACFRA2301LI CRO2
DSQRémi CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO
Top

H40C   length 4700m  climb 70m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan BLOTFRA8807LO LO Sanchey22:404'49"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega23:174'57"+0:37
Top

H50   length 5300m  climb 110m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joel POIRETTEFRA6803AL COM17:103'14"
2.Jiri HEJNACZETJ Sokol Kostelec n.C. l.17:223'16"+0:12
3.Markus STAPPUNGSUICamp BikeO Suisse18:433'31"+1:33
4.Peter MÜLLERSUIBikeO Suisse19:273'40"+2:17
5.Alain POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 2519:343'41"+2:24
6.Luc BOUCHANFRA9006FC RAMBO20:073'47"+2:57
7.Erwin GARTMANNSUIOL Regio Wil20:083'47"+2:58
8.Franck GARCINFRA3812RA BOL D'AIR20:133'48"+3:03
9.Michele GUGLIELMETTISUIGOLG Savosa20:393'53"+3:29
10.Georges MAHLERFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY20:403'53"+3:30
11.Christian PROSTFRA2104BO Vallée Ouche OR20:413'54"+3:31
12.Emmanuel CARETTEFRA2104BO Vallée Ouche OR20:453'54"+3:35
13.Jean Marie HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival20:463'55"+3:36
14.Didier GROSHENSFRA9202IF Garde Rép.20:523'56"+3:42
15.Francis BARBELINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY21:093'59"+3:59
16.Bruno GILIFRA3810RA ORIENTALP21:144'00"+4:04
17.Jose RORAFRA7719IF ERCO21:154'00"+4:05
18.J-Pierre VIRYFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY21:424'05"+4:32
19.Francois HUEBERFRA6701AL COSE21:454'06"+4:35
20.André WIRZSUIBikeO Suisse21:564'08"+4:46
21.Alain JACQUETFRA8807LO LO Sanchey22:024'09"+4:52
22.Thierry JOLYFRA6803AL COM22:164'12"+5:06
23.Bernard JOUVEFRA7807IF GO7822:494'18"+5:39
24.Alain REICHFRA6804AL COColmar22:554'19"+5:45
25.Eric PIGACHEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY23:134'22"+6:03
26.Luc GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 2523:234'24"+6:13
27.Keith DAWSONGBRInterlopers23:394'27"+6:29
28.Patrick TARDYFRA6709AL SCBarr23:504'29"+6:40
29.Andre HERMETFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS24:194'35"+7:09
30.Christian REUTFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS24:304'37"+7:20
31.Arnd STOECKELGERUSV Jena24:374'38"+7:27
32.Steffen BREITWIESERGERSV W Quedlinburg26:294'59"+9:19
33.Jens OHMEGEROLA TSV Deggendorf26:565'04"+9:46
34.Bruno FRATTINIFRA9006FC RAMBO28:295'22"+11:19
35.Gaston CLERCFRA2105BO ADOChenôve28:435'25"+11:33
36.Francis DULIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey28:505'26"+11:40
37.Michel PETITNICOLASFRA8807LO LO Sanchey30:395'46"+13:29
38.Patrice WOLZFRA2508FC BALISE 2532:506'11"+15:40
39.Philippe SIAUDFRA0404PZ Balise 0435:146'38"+18:04
40.Bruno LEGRANDFRA7305RA ECHO 7344:248'22"+27:14
NCLBruno GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.
NCLJohn RAWDENGBRMTBO Team GB
NCLMartin BLINDSUIBikeO Suisse
NCLSwen VOGELGERSV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V.
NCLUli KRETZSCHMARGERESV Dresden
DSQSergej SONNENBERGGEROsnabrücker TB
Top

H60   length 4700m  climb 70m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Harald MÄNNELGERTSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.16:413'32"
2.Stuart NORMANGBRGBR MTBO16:533'35"+0:12
3.Bernd DÖHLERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr18:113'52"+1:30
4.Walter RAHMSUIBikeO Züri Oberland18:123'52"+1:31
5.Michel STRIBEAUFRA9006FC RAMBO18:173'53"+1:36
6.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen18:223'54"+1:41
7.Maurice AUBRYFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY19:024'02"+2:21
8.J-Francois DECHAVANNEFRA6911RA CSMR19:134'05"+2:32
9.Michel MASSONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve19:214'07"+2:40
10.Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOUFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS19:334'09"+2:52
11.Kurt HERZIGSUIBikeO Suisse19:404'11"+2:59
12.Michel SOUVRAYFRA3708CE ASF VTT20:054'16"+3:24
13.Daniel FAIVREFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.20:584'27"+4:17
14.Dominique ETIENNEFRA8807LO LO Sanchey21:304'34"+4:49
15.J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS21:524'39"+5:11
16.Jean-Paul DARTHIAILFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS22:464'50"+6:05
17.Alain RICHAUDFRA0615PZ VSAO23:004'53"+6:19
18.Rüdiger HAGNERGERHSG Mersebourg23:054'54"+6:24
19.Marco BONAFINISUIThömus Team / OLG Bern23:375'01"+6:56
20.Gilles BAGUEREYFRA6804AL COColmar25:045'20"+8:23
21.Libor MAKOVICKAFRA6804AL COColmar25:235'24"+8:42
22.Yves BOEHMFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival25:315'25"+8:50
23.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath25:325'25"+8:51
24.Alain RUAUDFRA2508FC BALISE 2526:585'44"+10:17
25.Michel CHARIAUFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS27:055'45"+10:24
NCLBernard OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLJoergen NIELSENDENPassO sans CM
Top

H70+   length 4100m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801CA OSCM16:043'55"
2.Jacques ABISSEFRA2508FC BALISE 2519:194'42"+3:15
3.J-Louis ATTARDFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE26:446'31"+10:40
4.Gérard GILQUINFRA2108BO Talant SO47:5311'40"+31:49
NCLJ-Pierre RUHLMANNFRA6804AL COColmar
Top

INI C   length 2600m  climb 35m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 2518:417'11"
2.Maggali DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO19:377'32"+0:56
Top

Total

6804AL COColmar29
6008PI NOYON CO25
2508FC BALISE 2524
6806AL COBuhl.Florival20
8404PZ OPA19
8807LO LO Sanchey17
BikeO Suisse15
Camp BikeO Suisse15
3913FC O'JURA10
6803AL COM10
4203RA OE429
7715IF AS SAMOIS9
2105BO ADOChenôve8
7004FC V.H.S.O.8
0207PI VO7
5402LO SCAPA NANCY7
7720IF TOM MEAUX7
9006FC RAMBO7
7109BO Givry SO6
7305RA ECHO 736
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS5
3810RA ORIENTALP5
6709AL SCBarr5
7309RA COCS5
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR4
2108BO Talant SO4
6701AL COSE4
7719IF ERCO4
7808IF ASMB-CO4
MTBO Team GB4
OLG Bern4
3708CE ASF VTT3
4709AQ PSNO3
7807IF GO783
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2
5407LO SO Luneville2
5702LO CSAG METZ2
6911RA CSMR2
8904BO CARTO2
9109IF COPS 912
BikeO Züri Oberland2
CO Aget Lugano2
ESV Dresden2
OL Regio Wil2
OLA TSV Deggendorf2
Osnabrücker TB2
PassO avec CM2
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V.2
Thömus Team / OLG Bern2
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.2
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2
0404PZ Balise 041
0615PZ VSAO1
0801CA OSCM1
1403NM O. CAENNAISE1
2301LI CRO21
3812RA BOL D'AIR1
4012AQ B.R.O.S1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1
8903BO YCONE-Sens1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
ESV Bitterfeld1
GBR MTBO1
GOLG Savosa1
Hansa Simmerath1
HSG Mersebourg1
IKP Prato1
Interlopers1
OLG Dachsen1
Olg Kreuzlingen1
OLV Zug1
Omega1
PassO sans CM1
SV Robotron Dresden1
SV W Quedlinburg1
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.C. l.1
Tomotion Racing1
USV Jena1
VC Riehen1
Total: 377