O-VTT de la Pentecôte E1 Sprint
Sprint - Rouffach 23.5.2015
6804AL COColmar
Last updated: 26.05.2015 11:21:26
Contact/Remarks:
ovtt@cocolmar.fr
D10
D12
D14
D17
D20
D20E
D21
D21C
D21E
D40
D40C
D50
D60
H10
H12
H14
H17
H20
H20E
H21
H21E
H40
H40C
H50
H60
H70+
INI C
Total
NCL
non classé
DSQ
disqualifié
--
hors classement
D10
1800m
25m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Gaïa LAUVERGNE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
14:59
8'19"
Top
D12
2600m
35m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yaé DESMAU- NICOLE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
14:03
5'24"
Top
D14
2800m
50m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Léane DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
10:49
3'51"
Top
D17
5300m
110m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Florence HANAUER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
19:57
3'45"
12.
Hannah WIECZOREK
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
25:17
4'46"
Top
D40
5500m
120m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Luisa DIAS
POR
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
36:59
6'43"
25.
Sandrine LAUVERGNE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
38:47
7'03"
Top
D50
4100m
60m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Lena KORCHAK
SWE
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
18:42
4'33"
19.
Ginette SCHELCHER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
22:31
5'29"
20.
Claudie GREVET
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
24:46
6'02"
Top
H10
1800m
25m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Tim DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
11:02
6'07"
Top
H12
2600m
35m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Malo DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
12:00
4'36"
5.
Noa LAUVERGNE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
12:21
4'45"
Top
H14
4100m
60m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Vital DESMAU- NICOLE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
17:43
4'19"
Top
H17
5500m
120m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Anathael DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
20:48
3'46"
10.
Mathis DESMAU-NICOLE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
20:59
3'48"
Top
H21
6600m
145m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Julien SCHNEBELEN
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
25:28
3'51"
Top
H40
6600m
145m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Pascal DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
27:39
4'11"
Top
H50
5300m
110m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Jean Marie HANAUER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
20:46
3'55"
Top
H60
4700m
70m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Yves BOEHM
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
25:31
5'25"
Top
Total
6804AL COColmar
29
6008PI NOYON CO
25
2508FC BALISE 25
24
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
20
8404PZ OPA
19
8807LO LO Sanchey
17
BikeO Suisse
15
Camp BikeO Suisse
15
3913FC O'JURA
10
6803AL COM
10
4203RA OE42
9
7715IF AS SAMOIS
9
2105BO ADOChenôve
8
7004FC V.H.S.O.
8
0207PI VO
7
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
7
7720IF TOM MEAUX
7
9006FC RAMBO
7
7109BO Givry SO
6
7305RA ECHO 73
6
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
5
3810RA ORIENTALP
5
6709AL SCBarr
5
7309RA COCS
5
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
4
2108BO Talant SO
4
6701AL COSE
4
7719IF ERCO
4
7808IF ASMB-CO
4
MTBO Team GB
4
OLG Bern
4
3708CE ASF VTT
3
4709AQ PSNO
3
7807IF GO78
3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
2
5407LO SO Luneville
2
5702LO CSAG METZ
2
6911RA CSMR
2
8904BO CARTO
2
9109IF COPS 91
2
BikeO Züri Oberland
2
CO Aget Lugano
2
ESV Dresden
2
OL Regio Wil
2
OLA TSV Deggendorf
2
Osnabrücker TB
2
PassO avec CM
2
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V.
2
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.
2
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
2
Thömus Team / OLG Bern
2
0404PZ Balise 04
1
0615PZ VSAO
1
0801CA OSCM
1
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
1
2301LI CRO2
1
3812RA BOL D'AIR
1
4012AQ B.R.O.S
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
8903BO YCONE-Sens
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
ESV Bitterfeld
1
GBR MTBO
1
GOLG Savosa
1
HSG Mersebourg
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
IKP Prato
1
Interlopers
1
OLG Dachsen
1
OLV Zug
1
Olg Kreuzlingen
1
Omega
1
PassO sans CM
1
SV Robotron Dresden
1
SV W Quedlinburg
1
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.C. l.
1
Tomotion Racing
1
USV Jena
1
VC Riehen
1
Total: 377