O-VTT de la Pentecôte E3
Longue Dist. - Osenbach 25.5.2015
6804AL COColmar
Last updated: 25.05.2015 15:57:37
RESULATS PROVISOIRES
D10
D12
D14
D17
D20
D20E
D21
D21C
D21E
D40
D40C
D50
D60
H10
H12
H14
H17
H20
H20E
H21
H21C
H21E
H40
H40C
H50
H60
H70+
INI C
INI M
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D10
3900m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Anaelle REICH
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:16:35
19'38"
Top
D12
6300m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Camille BERNAUER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:03:52
10'08"
3.
Romane TRISTRAM
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:04:04
10'10"
Top
D21
16600m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
6804AL COColmar
2:36:33
9'25"
Top
D21C
10300m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fanny RAVENEL
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:28:14
8'33"
Top
D40
13000m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Laurence BERNAUER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:38:36
7'35"
Top
D50
10300m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Chantal BASTIEN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:19:30
7'43"
4.
Christine HO THANH
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:24:27
8'11"
13.
Isabelle WACK
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:44:23
10'08"
16.
Veronique RAVENEL
FRA
6804AL COColmar
2:01:42
11'48"
17.
Corinne MEYER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
2:03:05
11'56"
Top
H10
3900m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Martin TRISTRAM
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:06:26
17'02"
Top
H17
14600m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Arnaud WACK
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:40:25
6'52"
18.
Ladislas BODELE
FRA
6804AL COColmar
2:30:22
10'17"
NCL
Arthur BOEHRINGER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
Top
H20
16600m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Romain SOEUR
FRA
6804AL COColmar
2:34:15
9'17"
NCL
Xavier WACK
FRA
6804AL COColmar
Top
H21
19000m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Yann REICH
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:55:25
6'04"
Top
H21C
14600m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Guillaume JUNCKER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
2:26:30
10'02"
Top
H21E
21200m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Cédric BEILL
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:33:28
4'24"
Top
H40
16600m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Antoine TRISTRAM
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:43:05
6'12"
Top
H50
14600m (52)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Francois LORANG
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:26:58
5'57"
28.
J-Marc MEYER
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:39:59
6'50"
31.
Philippe RAVENEL
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:43:05
7'03"
NCL
Alain REICH
FRA
6804AL COColmar
Top
H60
13000m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Bernard OUDIN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:19:32
6'07"
24.
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
6804AL COColmar
1:57:13
9'00"
Top
H70+
10300m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
J-Pierre RUHLMANN
FRA
6804AL COColmar
Top
Total
6804AL COColmar
28
2508FC BALISE 25
22
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
22
6008PI NOYON CO
21
8404PZ OPA
18
BikeO Suisse
17
Camp BikeO Suisse
13
8807LO LO Sanchey
11
3913FC O'JURA
10
6803AL COM
10
7004FC V.H.S.O.
9
4203RA OE42
8
0207PI VO
7
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
7
6709AL SCBarr
7
7720IF TOM MEAUX
7
9006FC RAMBO
7
7109BO Givry SO
6
2105BO ADOChenôve
5
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
5
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
4
3810RA ORIENTALP
4
7305RA ECHO 73
4
7309RA COCS
4
7719IF ERCO
4
7808IF ASMB-CO
4
MTBO Team GB
4
OLG Bern
4
UNSS
4
4709AQ PSNO
3
5407LO SO Luneville
3
6701AL COSE
3
7807IF GO78
3
OL Regio Wil
3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
2
5702LO CSAG METZ
2
6911RA CSMR
2
7715IF AS SAMOIS
2
8904BO CARTO
2
9109IF COPS 91
2
BikeO Züri Oberland
2
CO Aget Lugano
2
Individuals/No club
2
OLV Luzern
2
PassO avec CM
2
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V.
2
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.
2
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
2
Thömus Team / OLG Bern
2
0404PZ Balise 04
1
0615PZ VSAO
1
0801CA OSCM
1
2108BO Talant SO
1
2301LI CRO2
1
3812RA BOL D'AIR
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
8903BO YCONE-Sens
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
ESV Bitterfeld
1
ESV Dresden
1
GBR MTBO
1
GOLG Savosa
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
IKP Prato
1
Interlopers
1
OLG Dachsen
1
Olg Kreuzlingen
1
Omega
1
Osnabrücker TB
1
PO- COBuhl.Florival
1
PassO sans CM
1
SV W Quedlinburg
1
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.C. l.
1
Tomotion Racing
1
USV Jena
1
VC Riehen
1
Total: 348