XVIII Circuito Paranaense de Orientação (CiPO) - 3ª Etapa | ||
Last updated: 03.07.2011 18:17:11 | Contact/Remarks: carlosalbertodearaujo@yahoo.com.br |
D21N 3300m 70m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Mariana Gluczkowski | 20070 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:50:49 | 33'34" | ||
NCL | Lilian Zayatz | 20062 | BRA | Indiv. | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D35N 3300m 70m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Luciane Cristina Flores Queiroz | 20063 | BRA | Indiv. | 2:23:28 | 43'28" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H14N 2700m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | João Paulo Martins | 20053 | BRA | Indiv. | 32:54 | 12'11" | ||
NCL | Ariel Rosa Da Luz | 20004 | BRA | Indiv. | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H18N 3300m 70m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Diego Teixeira | 20107 | BRA | Indiv. | 37:13 | 11'16" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H20N 3300m 70m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrik Michel De Lima | 20080 | BRA | Indiv. | 40:24 | 12'14" | ||
2. | João Paulo Gonçalves | 20052 | BRA | Indiv. | 42:29 | 12'52" | ||
3. | Alexandre Pirani Da Silva | 20002 | BRA | Indiv. | 44:47 | 13'34" | ||
4. | Bruno Cesar Balan | 20006 | BRA | Indiv. | 46:36 | 14'07" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21E 7000m 170m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Fernando Edison Nogueira | 8129 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:14:21 | 10'37" | ||
8. | Carlos Arildo De Oliveira | 501 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:15:26 | 10'46" | ||
10. | Jaime Luiz De Souza | 1255 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:21:04 | 11'34" | ||
11. | Carlos André Schmaedecke | 264 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:21:29 | 11'38" | ||
12. | Cassiano Ricardo De Oliveira | 1228 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:27:53 | 12'33" | ||
15. | Saymon De Lima Cabral | 4435 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:39:04 | 14'09" | ||
16. | Eli Figueiredo C. Filho | 20094 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:41:44 | 14'31" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 7000m 170m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Alan Rodrigues R De Oliveira | 20001 | BRA | Indiv. | ||||
NCL | Daniel Marques Da Silva | 20014 | BRA | Indiv. | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H21B 6700m 140m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Caio Cesar De Oliveira | 3693 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:06:11 | 9'52" | ||
6. | Jonathan Kevetike | 20056 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:13:51 | 11'01" | ||
24. | Thiago Bruno Girão Saldanha | 20092 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:34:35 | 14'07" | ||
30. | Zaqueu Rodrigo Kozow Meireles | 20102 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:50:46 | 16'31" | ||
32. | Aroldo Nicácio Silva | 20005 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:52:11 | 16'44" | ||
34. | Cadete Moraes | 20008 | BRA | Indiv. | 2:00:52 | 18'02" | ||
35. | Alex Reges Carniel | 10180 | BRA | Indiv. | 2:23:24 | 21'24" | ||
NCL | Diego Queirolo | 20018 | BRA | Indiv. | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H21N 4400m 80m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gilson Santos | 20036 | BRA | Indiv. | 47:22 | 10'45" | ||
3. | Henrique Carcereri | 20042 | BRA | Indiv. | 52:39 | 11'57" | ||
4. | Jhomyr Dias Modesto | 20049 | BRA | Indiv. | 55:32 | 12'37" | ||
5. | Leonardo Macedo Woislaw | 20110 | BRA | Indiv. | 57:12 | 13'00" | ||
7. | Daniel Ramos De Oliveira Junior | 20015 | BRA | Indiv. | 59:37 | 13'32" | ||
8. | Willian Molinari Dos Santos | 20100 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:08:12 | 15'29" | ||
12. | Thiago Kenjinbattisti | 20093 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:21:49 | 18'35" | ||
13. | Michel Rodrigues | 20074 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:26:03 | 19'33" | ||
14. | Felipe Macedo Woilaw | 20026 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:26:45 | 19'42" | ||
16. | Nicolas Antonio Zilli | 20078 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:33:37 | 21'16" | ||
18. | Rubens Luis Queiroz | 20090 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:53:15 | 25'44" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35A 7000m 170m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Wilson Schneider Amaral | 8060 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:39:55 | 14'16" | ||
12. | Leandro Kozow Meireles | 20060 | BRA | Indiv. | 2:19:28 | 19'55" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DN3 3300m 70m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Flávia Rezende Krug | 20030 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:50:28 | 33'28" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HN1 2800m 70m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert Teixeira | 20105 | BRA | Indiv. | 32:17 | 11'31" | ||
2. | Tiago Korowiski | 20106 | BRA | Indiv. | 34:20 | 12'15" | ||
5. | Bruno Meireles | 20007 | BRA | Indiv. | 47:59 | 17'08" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HN3 3300m 70m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Murilo Gheller | 20076 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:50:17 | 33'25" | ||
Top |