Vendredi Sprint - Manche 5
Aubel 29.5.2015
Hermathenae
Last updated: 30.05.2015 10:26:21
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
D:01
H:01
Total
NCL
non classé
D:01
4160m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Axelle PIRLOT
BEL
D35
Hermathenae
30:36
7'21"
2.
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
33:23
8'01"
+2:47
3.
Chloé BREVER
BEL
D-14
Hermathenae
34:41
8'20"
+4:05
4.
Rosemonde LÉONARD
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
35:18
8'29"
+4:42
5.
Lisette FLAGOTHIER
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
35:43
8'35"
+5:07
6.
Christelle WUIDART
BEL
D40
Indiv.
35:58
8'38"
+5:22
7.
Morgane LEBEAU
BEL
D21
Indiv.
37:07
8'55"
+6:31
8.
Marie-Jeanne WATERVAL
BEL
D50
C.O. Liège
37:51
9'05"
+7:15
9.
Amélie VANDEVENNE
BEL
D-18
Indiv.
38:38
9'17"
+8:02
10.
Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY
BEL
D45
Hermathenae
40:34
9'45"
+9:58
11.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
D-14
Hermathenae
41:29
9'58"
+10:53
12.
Anne BERNIS
BEL
D35
C.O. Liège
42:34
10'13"
+11:58
13.
Noémie COLLE
BEL
D-16
C.O. Liège
42:46
10'16"
+12:10
14.
Isabelle FRERE
BEL
D35
C.O. Liège
43:06
10'21"
+12:30
15.
Margot BREVER
BEL
D-12
Hermathenae
43:16
10'24"
+12:40
16.
Marie-Françoise MELCHIOR
BEL
D55
Hermathenae
44:05
10'35"
+13:29
17.
Pauline COLLE
BEL
D-14
C.O. Liège
45:12
10'51"
+14:36
18.
Véronique HOCHET
FRA
D21
C.O. Liège
46:58
11'17"
+16:22
19.
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
D60
O.L.V. Eifel
47:11
11'20"
+16:35
20.
Eve BREVER
BEL
D-12
Hermathenae
47:29
11'24"
+16:53
21.
Céline ROUSSEL
BEL
D35
Indiv.
49:54
11'59"
+19:18
22.
Claudine PINCKAERS
BEL
D55
Indiv.
53:43
12'54"
+23:07
23.
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
D65
C.O. Liège
56:17
13'31"
+25:41
24.
Sabrina PALM
BEL
D35
Hermathenae
56:19
13'32"
+25:43
25.
Morgane BONHOMME
BEL
D21
Indiv.
58:12
13'59"
+27:36
26.
Sasha DURU
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
1:09:57
16'48"
+39:21
27.
Simone MAWHIN
BEL
D65
Indiv.
1:13:03
17'33"
+42:27
NCL
Béatrice GERON
BEL
D60
Indiv.
NCL
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
D60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCL
Zoé ANDERNACK
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
Top
H:01
4160m (58)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
22:24
5'23"
2.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
H-18
O.L.V. Eifel
24:05
5'47"
+1:41
3.
Pierre DAUBY
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
24:08
5'48"
+1:44
4.
Ruben JAMSIN
BEL
H-18
C.O. Liège
24:15
5'49"
+1:51
5.
Robert THEISS
BEL
H50
N.S.V. Amel
25:04
6'01"
+2:40
6.
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
25:28
6'07"
+3:04
7.
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
H35
Hermathenae
25:31
6'08"
+3:07
8.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
25:49
6'12"
+3:25
9.
François TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
25:52
6'13"
+3:28
10.
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
26:11
6'17"
+3:47
11.
Sébastien FRANCQ
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
26:18
6'19"
+3:54
12.
Frank VANSPAUWEN
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
26:45
6'25"
+4:21
13.
Nicolas LUDOVICY
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
26:59
6'29"
+4:35
14.
Frédéric PASCON
BEL
H40
C.O. Liège
28:07
6'45"
+5:43
15.
David HICK
BEL
H21
Indiv.
28:22
6'49"
+5:58
16.
Alain COLLE
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
28:48
6'55"
+6:24
17.
Olivier LUDOVICY
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
28:51
6'56"
+6:27
18.
Vincent SCHEPKENS
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
28:58
6'57"
+6:34
19.
Jean-François BRÉVER
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
29:00
6'58"
+6:36
20.
Dominique GEUZAINE
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
29:07
6'59"
+6:43
21.
Quentin JAMSIN
BEL
H-20
C.O. Liège
29:09
7'00"
+6:45
22.
Tom REUTER
BEL
H-16
N.S.V. Amel
29:59
7'12"
+7:35
23.
Edgard FORTEMPS
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
30:14
7'16"
+7:50
24.
Antoine SAFIN
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
30:19
7'17"
+7:55
25.
Richard MATHOT
BEL
H60
Balise 10
30:22
7'17"
+7:58
26.
Stephane GOOSSENS
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
31:58
7'41"
+9:34
27.
Frédéric PALOTAI
BEL
H21
Indiv.
32:05
7'42"
+9:41
28.
Philippe LEDENT
BEL
H50
Indiv.
32:18
7'45"
+9:54
29.
Michel TILKIN
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
32:25
7'47"
+10:01
30.
Stephane COLIN
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
32:56
7'55"
+10:32
31.
David GILLET
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
34:05
8'11"
+11:41
32.
Servais HICK
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
35:30
8'32"
+13:06
33.
Thierry WYZEN
BEL
H45
Indiv.
36:03
8'39"
+13:39
34.
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
36:23
8'44"
+13:59
35.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
H-10
Hermathenae
37:15
8'57"
+14:51
36.
Pierre-Hugues HANSENNE
BEL
H40
Indiv.
37:57
9'07"
+15:33
37.
Antoine VANSPAUWEN
BEL
H-12
Hermathenae
39:18
9'26"
+16:54
38.
Simon VANSPAUWEN
BEL
H-14
Hermathenae
39:36
9'31"
+17:12
39.
Laurent RENERKEN
BEL
H21
Indiv.
39:45
9'33"
+17:21
40.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
40:36
9'45"
+18:12
41.
Max VAELEN
BEL
H-16
Indiv.
42:21
10'10"
+19:57
42.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
42:38
10'14"
+20:14
43.
Philippe LAMBIET
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
43:14
10'23"
+20:50
44.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
H-12
Hermathenae
43:30
10'27"
+21:06
45.
Freddy GHILAIN
BEL
H50
Indiv.
43:36
10'28"
+21:12
46.
Freddy BROUILLARD
BEL
H55
Hermathenae
44:17
10'38"
+21:53
47.
Walter THEODOR
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:53
10'47"
+22:29
48.
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
H65
Hermathenae
45:43
10'59"
+23:19
49.
Mathéo COLSON
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
47:21
11'22"
+24:57
50.
Raphael WILLEMSENS
BEL
H35
Hermathenae
53:08
12'46"
+30:44
51.
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
H75
O.L.V. Eifel
55:53
13'26"
+33:29
52.
Bernard FRANCHIMONT
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:08
14'12"
+36:44
53.
Gillles ANDERNACK
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
1:08:50
16'32"
+46:26
NCL
Clément COLSON
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
NCL
Jean BREDO
BEL
H60
O.L.V. Eifel
NCL
Michel DORTU
BEL
H50
Indiv.
NCL
Olivier DORTU
BEL
H40
Indiv.
NCL
Théo ANDERNACK
BEL
H-12
Indiv.
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
27
Indiv.
24
Hermathenae
21
O.L.V. Eifel
7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
6
N.S.V. Amel
2
Balise 10
1
Total: 88