clublogo
index

Nationale Longue Distance
Wéris 21.6.2015
Hermathenae

Last updated: 23.06.2015 17:41:59
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2370m  climb 80m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.33:2414'05"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega33:4314'13"+0:19
3.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL36:1015'15"+2:46
4.Fee MYLLEBELhamok53:5422'44"+20:30
5.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège54:2622'58"+21:02
6.Kato HILLENBELOmega1:05:5827'50"+32:34
7.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae1:11:0630'00"+37:42
8.Saar VAN DE PUTBELOmega1:33:3339'28"+1:00:09
Top

D-12   length 2790m  climb 80m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jil MYLLEBELhamok52:5018'56"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega1:02:4622'29"+9:56
3.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:05:5623'37"+13:06
NCLLotte VAN BOVENBELTROL
Top

D-14   length 3750m  climb 160m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega46:5112'29"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB52:0813'54"+5:17
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:08:5718'23"+22:06
4.Nore PEETERSBELOmega1:14:4819'56"+27:57
5.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:44:2527'50"+57:34
Top

D-16   length 4850m  climb 205m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega57:2311'49"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega57:4311'54"+0:20
3.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:00:3012'28"+3:07
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:00:5112'32"+3:28
5.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:06:2413'41"+9:01
6.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:11:5114'48"+14:28
7.Charlotte PERZBELHainaut O.C.2:23:2529'34"+1:26:02
Top

D-18   length 5930m  climb 210m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine FRATINOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:59:4220'11"
NCLJustine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
Top

D-20   length 5930m  climb 210m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega1:10:3811'54"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:28:3514'56"+17:57
3.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:28:3714'56"+17:59
4.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:51:1618'45"+40:38
Top

DE   length 7690m  climb 370m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:09:559'05"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:12:299'25"+2:34
3.Mira SCHEIRBELB.M.O.T.1:18:2810'12"+8:33
4.Amber THYSBELhamok1:19:4310'21"+9:48
5.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:23:1710'49"+13:22
6.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:23:4110'52"+13:46
7.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELB.M.O.T.1:39:5913'00"+30:04
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELB.M.O.T.2:08:4816'44"+58:53
Top

D21   length 6060m  climb 245m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB1:04:2210'37"
2.Barbora MARGOLDOVACZEKotlarka Praha1:09:0611'24"+4:44
3.Pauline ESPIFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:23:2813'46"+19:06
4.Elien MELISBELhamok1:25:2614'05"+21:04
5.Amandine MALENGREAUBELB.M.O.T.1:26:3014'16"+22:08
6.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:42:2316'53"+38:01
7.Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège2:02:0220'08"+57:40
8.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.2:14:4222'13"+1:10:20
Top

DB   length 4850m  climb 205m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:0816'31"
2.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:40:4020'45"+20:32
3.Anja STYNENBELhamok2:40:3533'06"+1:20:27
Top

D35   length 5930m  climb 210m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:16:0112'49"
2.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:29:5815'10"+13:57
3.Annelies MOONENBELOmega1:39:5316'50"+23:52
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:39:5816'51"+23:57
5.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL2:04:2620'59"+48:25
6.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae2:17:5823'15"+1:01:57
NCLGisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLVanessa BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

D40   length 5930m  climb 210m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:5015'39"
2.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:43:5017'30"+11:00
3.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELC.O. Liège1:46:4117'59"+13:51
NCLSindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10
Top

D45   length 4850m  climb 205m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL53:2711'01"
2.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:08:1414'04"+14:47
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:08:1814'04"+14:51
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:14:5415'26"+21:27
5.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:16:2015'44"+22:53
6.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega1:17:0815'54"+23:41
7.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:1815'56"+23:51
8.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:18:4316'13"+25:16
9.Nathalie GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:22:3417'01"+29:07
10.Annabelle GILLETFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:27:3018'02"+34:03
11.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:27:3618'03"+34:09
12.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:49:3622'35"+56:09
NCLBénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D50   length 4850m  climb 205m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:3413'55"
2.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:10:5414'37"+3:20
3.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:11:1014'40"+3:36
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:12:3514'57"+5:01
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:15:3415'34"+8:00
6.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:16:1515'43"+8:41
7.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:29:3118'27"+21:57
8.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:44:0921'28"+36:35
9.Mia KINNAERBELOmega2:02:0525'10"+54:31
Top

D55   length 3750m  climb 160m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire ADAMBELASUB53:4914'21"
2.Els PUTBELOmega54:2014'29"+0:31
3.Virginie BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:00:5216'13"+7:03
4.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:15:1020'02"+21:21
5.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:53:5730'23"+1:00:08
Top

D60   length 3750m  climb 160m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.50:3613'29"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase54:2214'29"+3:46
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:04:1517'07"+13:39
4.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:04:2917'11"+13:53
5.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:1417'23"+14:38
6.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:10:1218'43"+19:36
7.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:16:3520'25"+25:59
8.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:19:1721'08"+28:41
9.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:19:1921'09"+28:43
10.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:22:4122'02"+32:05
11.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:28:3823'38"+38:02
12.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:28:5023'41"+38:14
Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:28:5023'41"+38:14
14.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:51:2729'43"+1:00:51
Top

D65   length 3350m  climb 105m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:06:4319'54"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:07:1320'03"+0:30
3.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:14:0222'05"+7:19
Top

D70   length 3350m  climb 105m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:10:5721'10"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:13:4922'02"+2:52
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:31:4027'21"+20:43
Top

D75   length 2160m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:28:0540'46"
Top

H-10   length 2370m  climb 80m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL31:1413'10"
2.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.33:1814'03"+2:04
3.Mats DE SMULBELOmega44:1118'38"+12:57
4.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase48:2420'25"+17:10
5.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège48:3020'27"+17:16
6.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase49:5121'02"+18:37
7.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:2022'55"+23:06
8.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:27:3636'57"+56:22
NCLToon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL
Top

H-12   length 2790m  climb 80m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega36:1913'01"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae40:5114'38"+4:32
3.Tuur KAELENBELOmega1:03:5922'55"+27:40
4.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:10:1625'11"+33:57
5.Victor PLUVINAGEBELBalise 101:32:3333'10"+56:14
NCLAntoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae
NCLJonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae
Top

H-14   length 4850m  climb 205m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:02:3412'54"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega1:05:1813'27"+2:44
3.Liam THIELSBELOmega1:09:5914'25"+7:25
Top

H-16   length 6060m  climb 245m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:00:189'57"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:04:1910'36"+4:01
3.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:21:4513'29"+21:27
4.Daan KAELENBELOmega1:25:2214'05"+25:04
5.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:25:5114'09"+25:33
6.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae1:26:2114'14"+26:03
NCLFabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-18   length 7150m  climb 340m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:13:3310'17"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:13:4710'19"+0:14
3.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:32:3812'57"+19:05
Top

H-20   length 8430m  climb 360m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:24:4410'03"
2.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:37:5211'36"+13:08
3.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase2:03:0014'35"+38:16
Top

HE   length 10600m  climb 535m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc SERRALLONGAESPGo Extrem1:20:217'34"
2.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL1:20:387'36"+0:17
3.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:20:427'36"+0:21
4.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELB.M.O.T.1:22:367'47"+2:15
5.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:24:167'56"+3:55
6.François VAN DER OUDERAABELB.M.O.T.1:27:548'17"+7:33
7.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:29:568'29"+9:35
8.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:30:038'29"+9:42
9.Geert SIMKENSBELB.M.O.T.1:30:488'33"+10:27
10.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:578'40"+11:36
11.Camille ANDREFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:36:289'06"+16:07
12.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:37:109'09"+16:49
13.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.1:39:039'20"+18:42
14.Stephan VISBELC.O. Liège1:41:359'35"+21:14
15.Serge DUSZABELB.M.O.T.1:45:179'55"+24:56
16.Sandro GRASSOBELB.M.O.T.1:46:3110'02"+26:10
17.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:48:0210'11"+27:41
18.Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPASUB1:49:0610'17"+28:45
19.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:49:5610'22"+29:35
20.Peter KRAMPILTZBELB.M.O.T.1:51:1110'29"+30:50
21.Igor VUKOVICSRBASUB1:51:2410'30"+31:03
22.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:51:5410'33"+31:33
23.Andrea BARTELLONIITAOmega1:52:2310'36"+32:02
24.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL2:02:1511'31"+41:54
25.Julien DUMONTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery2:05:5511'52"+45:34
26.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.2:11:2912'24"+51:08
27.Maris BERZINSLATASUB2:13:4412'36"+53:23
--Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:42:479'41"+22:26
NCLGilles DE NEYERBELASUB
NCLSimon BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
NCLTom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H21   length 8650m  climb 315m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:05:367'35"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:27:4810'09"+22:12
3.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.1:29:1410'18"+23:38
4.Maxime LAVALBELHermathenae1:33:0110'45"+27:25
5.Martin MARGOLDCZEKotlarka Praha1:36:4711'11"+31:11
6.Stéphane LESUEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:42:3511'51"+36:59
7.Pierre DAUBYBELC.O. Liège1:53:2113'06"+47:45
Top

HB   length 6060m  climb 245m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:47:3817'45"
2.Danny SWERTSBELhamok2:01:1820'00"+13:40
Top

H35   length 8430m  climb 360m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:008'11"
2.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:18:579'21"+9:57
3.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:21:219'39"+12:21
4.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:34:4811'14"+25:48
5.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:38:4711'43"+29:47
6.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:44:2512'23"+35:25
7.Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 101:47:0812'42"+38:08
8.Tim HILLENBELOmega2:08:4915'16"+59:49
9.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège2:40:2619'01"+1:31:26
10.Jan COOLSBELTROL2:46:1619'43"+1:37:16
NCLHugues GERARDBELC.O. Liège
NCLJean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok
Top

H40   length 7690m  climb 370m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase58:417'37"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:14:589'44"+16:17
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:15:289'48"+16:47
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:18:1310'10"+19:32
5.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:21:1510'33"+22:34
6.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:23:0910'48"+24:28
7.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:24:5111'02"+26:10
8.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:25:4811'09"+27:07
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:27:1211'20"+28:31
10.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae1:27:1611'20"+28:35
11.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:29:1911'36"+30:38
12.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:4811'40"+31:07
13.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:31:5611'57"+33:15
14.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:34:1312'15"+35:32
15.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:37:5212'43"+39:11
16.Jean-François BRÉVERBELHermathenae1:39:2212'55"+40:41
17.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase1:40:3313'04"+41:52
18.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:57:5115'19"+59:10
19.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELBalise 102:03:1716'01"+1:04:36
NCLOlivier HERMANNBELASUB
NCLTom KAELENBELOmega
Top

H45   length 7150m  climb 340m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:11:019'55"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:0610'30"+4:05
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:15:0610'30"+4:05
4.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:15:2010'32"+4:19
5.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:16:2210'40"+5:21
6.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:30:4012'40"+19:39
7.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:30:4312'41"+19:42
8.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:35:5013'24"+24:49
9.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:40:5714'07"+29:56
10.Alain COLLEBELC.O. Liège1:47:0314'58"+36:02
11.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:50:0715'24"+39:06
12.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:51:2915'35"+40:28
13.Vladimir GELDOFBELASUB2:00:0516'47"+49:04
14.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.4:31:2237'57"+3:20:21
NCLJean-Marc GILLETBELOmega
NCLMartin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H50   length 6060m  climb 245m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL52:498'42"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1055:359'10"+2:46
3.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok58:289'38"+5:39
4.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae1:00:5610'03"+8:07
5.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:02:4110'20"+9:52
6.Luc MELISBELhamok1:04:4210'40"+11:53
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:04:5410'42"+12:05
8.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:2010'56"+13:31
9.Joël DRYGALSKIBELC.L.O. Chiny1:09:0511'23"+16:16
10.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:11:5111'51"+19:02
11.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:16:5712'41"+24:08
12.Olivier GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:18:4312'59"+25:54
13.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:23:2613'46"+30:37
14.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:34:5415'39"+42:05
15.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:37:5916'10"+45:10
16.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:42:4116'56"+49:52
17.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:49:0217'59"+56:13
Top

H55   length 5930m  climb 210m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL56:499'34"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase58:509'55"+2:01
3.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:05:3111'02"+8:42
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:10:0411'48"+13:15
5.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:16:0112'49"+19:12
6.William NICQUEBELTROL1:17:0613'00"+20:17
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:17:3513'04"+20:46
8.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:19:1913'22"+22:30
9.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.1:20:5113'38"+24:02
10.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:21:0313'40"+24:14
11.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:24:1914'13"+27:30
12.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:26:2714'34"+29:38
13.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:27:2414'44"+30:35
14.Dominique STASBELASUB1:29:1715'03"+32:28
15.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:29:2415'04"+32:35
16.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:37:5116'30"+41:02
17.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:37:5616'30"+41:07
18.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:41:1817'04"+44:29
19.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.1:43:5017'30"+47:01
20.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:55:1719'26"+58:28
21.Johan CLAESBELBorasca2:07:1621'27"+1:10:27
NCLStéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H60   length 4850m  climb 205m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel47:219'45"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.49:0310'06"+1:42
3.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel53:0510'56"+5:44
4.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae56:4011'41"+9:19
5.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega56:4911'42"+9:28
6.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège59:2212'14"+12:01
7.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:2912'28"+13:08
8.Richard MATHOTBELBalise 101:02:0812'48"+14:47
9.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:02:1212'49"+14:51
10.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:05:0313'24"+17:42
11.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:06:0113'36"+18:40
12.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:09:5514'24"+22:34
13.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:13:0415'03"+25:43
14.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:13:3715'10"+26:16
15.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.1:14:3715'23"+27:16
16.Pierre GILLAIN DOMABELC.O. Pégase1:15:1715'31"+27:56
17.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:16:3915'48"+29:18
18.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:17:3315'59"+30:12
19.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:18:4816'14"+31:27
20.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:19:0516'18"+31:44
21.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:20:0616'30"+32:45
22.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:20:3016'35"+33:09
23.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:26:0417'44"+38:43
24.Michel TITTELBACHBELC.L.O. Chiny1:50:4222'49"+1:03:21
25.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:56:1823'58"+1:08:57
26.Sylvain BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery2:09:0526'36"+1:21:44
NCLClaude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H65   length 3750m  climb 160m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:2910'31"
2.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1043:2911'35"+4:00
3.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB43:4111'38"+4:12
4.Georges VONCKBELTROL45:1612'04"+5:47
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.46:0512'17"+6:36
6.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège47:2912'39"+8:00
7.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL47:4012'42"+8:11
8.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:0414'09"+13:35
9.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.53:0514'09"+13:36
10.Frans WENSBELTROL53:4914'21"+14:20
11.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.54:0714'25"+14:38
12.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL55:3814'50"+16:09
13.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège57:0115'12"+17:32
14.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel59:0715'45"+19:38
15.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:04:2417'10"+24:55
16.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:05:1517'23"+25:46
17.Jos THYSBELhamok1:06:4017'46"+27:11
18.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:08:2018'13"+28:51
19.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:08:3818'18"+29:09
20.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:17:1020'34"+37:41
21.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:18:2220'53"+38:53
22.Serge MINEURBELHainaut O.C.1:19:5521'18"+40:26
23.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:21:4021'46"+42:11
24.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:36:5925'51"+57:30
Top

H70   length 3350m  climb 105m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok42:4812'46"
2.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.44:2513'15"+1:37
3.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:4813'40"+3:00
4.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae49:1314'41"+6:25
5.Jean OOMSBELhamok50:4115'07"+7:53
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:08:4220'30"+25:54
7.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.1:31:4627'23"+48:58
Top

H75   length 3350m  climb 105m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:03:4419'01"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:08:2120'24"+4:37
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:14:0722'07"+10:23
4.André LUXENBELBalise 101:14:3922'17"+10:55
5.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:25:3025'31"+21:46
6.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:27:5226'13"+24:08
7.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:32:4227'40"+28:58
NCLEwald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H80   length 2160m  climb 85m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega33:5415'41"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega50:2723'21"+16:33
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok55:5125'51"+21:57
4.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:00:2127'56"+26:27
Top

SE   length 3930m  climb 135m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An KESSELAERSBELOmega41:3110'33"
2.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELK.O.L.42:4710'53"+1:16
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:01:0015'31"+19:29
4.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:14:3718'59"+33:06
5.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae1:25:3921'47"+44:08
6.Florence BALTHAZARTBELIndiv.1:26:3022'00"+44:59
7.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:33:0223'40"+51:31
8.Edweige CLAVIERBELHermathenae1:43:3326'20"+1:02:02
9.Karles BERZINEBELASUB1:59:5930'31"+1:18:28
10.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:25:0236'54"+1:43:31
NCLDidier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.
NCLMaryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
NCLNadine VERLINDENBELASUB
Top

LE   length 6000m  climb 245m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marianig DERENNEBELHermathenae1:05:4910'58"
2.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:0911'11"+1:20
3.Guna SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:12:2512'04"+6:36
4.Gaspard VISBELC.O. Liège1:18:0413'00"+12:15
5.Philippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:22:3913'46"+16:50
6.Bastien DELVAUXBELStart-O2:08:0721'21"+1:02:18
NCLPascal BALTHAZARTBELIndiv.
NCLPeter DE LEPELEIREBELIndiv.
NCLXavier DERENNEBELHermathenae
Top

SD   length 4090m  climb 210m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega47:4711'40"
2.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège49:2012'03"+1:33
3.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:23:5120'30"+36:04
4.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:27:2921'23"+39:42
5.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:32:3922'39"+44:52
6.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1:33:2822'51"+45:41
7.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:40:5924'41"+53:12
8.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:42:2625'02"+54:39
9.Jacques FLORINBELIndiv.2:09:4831'44"+1:22:01
10.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:18:4533'55"+1:30:58
11.Hermine DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.2:49:0541'20"+2:01:18
12.Romain COURTEILLEBELIndiv.4:26:3065'09"+3:38:43
13.Nour EVERAERTBELTROL4:26:3365'10"+3:38:46
NCLGeorges BARBIERBELASUB
Top

LD   length 7150m  climb 340m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Petru BRAMABELK.O.L.1:06:319'18"
2.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:31:3612'48"+25:05
3.Michel WENSBELTROL1:44:1214'34"+37:41
4.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:45:4414'47"+39:13
5.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENBELTROL1:47:0714'58"+40:36
6.Linda SCHRADERNEDVVO 961:52:2515'43"+45:54
7.Roger HENROTTAYBELIndiv.1:54:0615'57"+47:35
8.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:56:5416'20"+50:23
9.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.2:01:1316'57"+54:42
10.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB2:53:2524'15"+1:46:54
11.Philippe GHYSELSBELIndiv.2:54:1024'21"+1:47:39
12.Chantal GILLESBELIndiv.3:12:2226'54"+2:05:51
NCLDominique VAN LOOYBELIndiv.
NCLDunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant
NCLFlorent MONDERENBELIndiv.
NCLValérie VAN DORPEBELASUB
Top

Total

Omega50
TROL42
ASUB40
C.O. Liège39
hamok35
K.O.L.30
Hermathenae26
Hainaut O.C.18
Balise 1015
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC15
C.O. Pégase14
5116CA ASO Sillery12
O.L.V. Eifel12
B.M.O.T.10
Indiv.10
Altaïr C.O.8
N.S.V. Amel3
Borasca2
C.L.O. Chiny2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Kotlarka Praha2
Olifant2
Go Extrem1
Start-O1
VVO 961
Total: 392