clublogo
index

Belgian Clubs Relay
Felenne 28.6.2015
C.O. Pégase

Last updated: 28.06.2015 22:08:33Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Open Total Splits

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement   
Top

Open  (37)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.C.O. Liège (COLG 1)03:29:52
105.1Luc CLOOSTERMANSBEL3700m35:249'34"35:24(6)
105.2Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBEL5510m45:138'12"1:20:37(4)
105.3Hedwige LEJEUNEBEL2440m32:2913'18"1:53:06(3)
105.4Aline HERMANSBEL3810m36:459'38"2:29:51(3)
105.5Servais HICKBEL2330m25:0010'43"2:54:51(3)
105.6Tristan BLOEMENBEL5740m35:016'06"3:29:52(1)
2.TROL (TROL 1)03:33:14+3:22
131.1Rudy ROOMANBEL3730m32:548'49"32:54(4)
131.2Wiet LAENENBEL5600m47:298'28"1:20:23(3)
131.3Claudia ROOMANBEL2510m28:4211'26"1:49:05(2)
131.4Dirk GOOSSENSBEL3640m29:538'12"2:18:58(1)
131.5Linda VERBRAKENBEL2410m29:4512'20"2:48:43(1)
131.6Frank BUYTAERTBEL5620m44:317'55"3:33:14(2)
3.ASUB (ASUB 5)03:33:19+3:27
129.1Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBEL3790m38:0210'02"38:02(8)
129.2Thomas GILLETBEL5480m45:208'16"1:23:22(5)
129.3Annamari VIERIKKOFIN2440m22:599'25"1:46:21(1)
129.4Joel POULAINFRA3820m41:3010'51"2:27:51(2)
129.5Cédric AMERIJCKXBEL2380m26:1711'02"2:54:08(2)
129.6Christophe BERNARDBEL5600m39:116'59"3:33:19(3)
4.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 4)03:57:04+27:12
122.1Valérie AUGHUETBEL3630m50:2213'52"50:22(16)
122.2Tom DRYGALSKIBEL5590m41:397'27"1:32:01(6)
122.3Lucie DRYGALSKIBEL2380m34:1114'21"2:06:12(6)
122.4Jean-Claude PASQUASYBEL3820m48:4412'45"2:54:56(5)
122.5Simon ARNOBEL2360m19:378'18"3:14:33(5)
122.6Fabien PASQUASYBEL5750m42:317'23"3:57:04(4)
5.Omega (OMEGA 1)04:13:26+43:34
113.1Kim GEYPENBEL3700m30:378'16"30:37(3)
113.2Joost TALLOENBEL5700m41:227'15"1:11:59(1)
113.3Frans VAN DE MOORTELBEL2360m43:3018'25"1:55:29(4)
113.4Rudi AERTSBEL3830m49:4012'58"2:45:09(4)
113.5Leen WOUTERSBEL2460m28:5811'46"3:14:07(4)
113.6Wouter VAN MUYSENBEL5470m59:1910'50"4:13:26(5)
6.C.O. Liège (COLG 2)04:21:49+51:57
106.1Alain MAZYBEL3790m36:449'41"36:44(7)
106.2Clément DEMEUSEBEL5570m43:197'46"1:20:03(2)
106.3Bernadette VANDERMEULENBEL2360m46:3319'43"2:06:36(7)
106.4Jacques SILVESTREBEL3770m48:5212'57"2:55:28(6)
106.5Florence BASTINBEL2460m32:3613'15"3:28:04(6)
106.6Quentin GILLETBEL5580m53:459'37"4:21:49(6)
7.ASUB (ASUB 2)04:31:56+1:02:04
126.1Philippe CLAPUYTBEL3810m47:4412'31"47:44(13)
126.2Christophe AMERIJCKXBEL5540m59:4810'47"1:47:32(13)
126.3Laurine HERMANBEL2330m30:2813'04"2:18:00(8)
126.4Milan BELESSVK3800m47:5412'36"3:05:54(8)
126.5Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBEL2360m34:0014'24"3:39:54(8)
126.6Yannick POULAINFRA5690m52:029'08"4:31:56(7)
8.TROL (TROL 2)04:32:32+1:02:40
132.1Georges VONCKBEL3640m51:0614'02"51:06(18)
132.2Desmond FRANSSENBEL5660m40:557'13"1:32:01(7)
132.3Lisse CEULEMANSBEL2410m32:5213'38"2:04:53(5)
132.4Frans WENSBEL3830m1:01:1515'59"3:06:08(9)
132.5Leene JESPERSBEL2330m36:3915'43"3:42:47(9)
132.6Dieter COENBEL5670m49:458'46"4:32:32(8)
9.K.O.L. (KOL 2)04:38:45+1:08:53
111.1Sofie HEUNINCKXBEL3770m50:2113'21"50:21(15)
111.2Filiep DEBAEREBEL5470m51:229'23"1:41:43(9)
111.3Hilde VERCAERENBEL2380m48:2920'22"2:30:12(15)
111.4Roger HENDRICKXBEL3770m45:1512'00"3:15:27(14)
111.5Luc HEUNINCKXBEL2360m28:1011'56"3:43:37(10)
111.6Dries HEUNINCKXBEL5770m55:089'33"4:38:45(9)
10.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 1)04:41:22+1:11:30
104.1Werner HOFFMANNBEL3670m43:0711'44"43:07(12)
104.2Michael HOCKBEL5600m1:03:2111'18"1:46:28(12)
104.3Christian KRINGSBEL2490m34:0913'42"2:20:37(9)
104.4Daniela MAUSENBEL3640m52:4614'29"3:13:23(10)
104.5Anne-Françoise HENNENBEL2480m44:2317'53"3:57:46(12)
104.6Michael HENNESBEL5640m43:367'43"4:41:22(10)
11.ASUB (ASUB 3)04:41:45+1:11:53
127.1Geneviève NYSBEL3680m50:0913'37"50:09(14)
127.2Igor VUKOVICSRB5770m53:219'14"1:43:30(11)
127.3Claire ADAMBEL2360m44:4318'56"2:28:13(12)
127.4Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBEL3690m54:2014'43"3:22:33(15)
127.5Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBEL2460m27:4411'16"3:50:17(11)
127.6Gaël POULAINFRA5570m51:289'14"4:41:45(11)
12.ASUB (ASUB 1)04:44:18+1:14:26
125.1Pierre PARMENTIERBEL3690m42:3911'33"42:39(10)
125.2Benoît DEFRAIGNEBEL5590m1:08:1912'13"1:50:58(15)
125.3Laurence AUGHUETBEL2330m31:0513'20"2:22:03(11)
125.4Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBEL3840m51:3413'25"3:13:37(12)
125.5Laurence DEFRAIGNEBEL2360m26:0511'03"3:39:42(7)
125.6Serge HERMANBEL5730m1:04:3611'16"4:44:18(12)
13.Omega (OMEGA 2)04:52:54+1:23:02
114.1Patrick WALLAERTBEL3720m42:4711'30"42:47(11)
114.2Bart VAN DE MOORTELBEL5510m59:5710'52"1:42:44(10)
114.3Kato KEUPPENSBEL2480m49:0119'45"2:31:45(17)
114.4Karl KEUPPENSBEL3820m54:1214'11"3:25:57(16)
114.5Liset HENDRICKXBEL2410m47:2119'38"4:13:18(14)
114.6Wouter LEEUWSBEL5580m39:367'05"4:52:54(13)
14.Balise 10 (BAL10 1)04:57:11+1:27:19
118.1Serge DUSZABEL3770m34:479'13"34:47(5)
118.2Denis BOUCHATBEL5650m1:19:3014'04"1:54:17(16)
118.3Aurélie DESCHEPPERBEL2360m27:2811'38"2:21:45(10)
118.4Philippe PARIZELBEL3770m52:1713'52"3:14:02(13)
118.5Sindy SAGGIORATOBEL2330m57:2124'36"4:11:23(13)
118.6Christian STOFFELSBEL5660m45:488'05"4:57:11(14)
15.O.L.V. Eifel (OLVE 1)05:01:39+1:31:47
101.1Jérémy BREDOBEL3770m30:258'04"30:25(2)
101.2Klaus HELDBEL5670m1:04:3711'23"1:35:02(8)
101.3Cindy HELDBEL2410m53:1522'05"2:28:17(13)
101.4Jean BREDOBEL3680m45:0712'15"3:13:24(11)
101.5Irma COLLIENNEBEL2410m1:02:4526'02"4:16:09(15)
101.6Thomas BREDOBEL5580m45:308'09"5:01:39(15)
16.C.O. Liège (COLG 3)05:11:56+1:42:04
107.1Valérie CLISSENBEL3770m53:2414'09"53:24(23)
107.2Coline CEULEMANSBEL5570m1:26:2715'31"2:19:51(21)
107.3Robert SCUVEEBEL2330m44:1018'57"3:04:01(20)
107.4Bruno VANDERMEULENBEL3740m49:4613'18"3:53:47(20)
107.5Justin GILLETBEL2510m32:3212'57"4:26:19(16)
107.6Pierre DAUBYBEL5600m45:378'08"5:11:56(16)
17.TROL (TROL 3)05:53:22+2:23:30
133.1Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL3720m51:5713'57"51:57(20)
133.2William NICQUEBEL5500m1:13:0913'18"2:05:06(18)
133.3Lieve GEENSBEL2460m55:5422'43"3:01:00(19)
133.4Vanessa BOLSENSBEL3740m51:5713'53"3:52:57(19)
133.5Lily-Anne COLEBEL2510m1:04:3225'42"4:57:29(17)
133.6Andre DE VEIRMANBEL5580m55:5310'00"5:53:22(17)
18.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 3)06:07:31+2:37:39
121.1Bénédicte DELITTEBEL3730m1:26:0023'03"1:26:00(29)
121.2François LAMBERTBEL5570m1:09:1212'25"2:35:12(25)
121.3Julie TIMMERMANSBEL2490m44:2917'51"3:19:41(23)
121.4Stéphane HERSONBEL3670m1:16:4320'54"4:36:24(24)
121.5Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBEL2480m26:5810'52"5:03:22(19)
121.6Yves GOMREEBEL5580m1:04:0911'29"6:07:31(18)
19.Omega (OMEGA 3)06:17:26+2:47:34
115.1Daan KAELENBEL3670m42:2611'33"42:26(9)
115.2Tom KAELENBEL5650m1:35:0016'48"2:17:26(20)
115.3Julie VAN MUYSENBEL2490m42:2517'02"2:59:51(18)
115.4Chris ADDIERSBEL3700m52:5114'17"3:52:42(18)
115.5Maria HENDRICKXBEL2330m1:09:5530'00"5:02:37(18)
115.6Jan THEYSBEL5690m1:14:4913'08"6:17:26(19)
20.ASUB (ASUB 4)06:18:26+2:48:34
128.1An DUYCKBEL3640m1:27:2324'00"1:27:23(30)
128.2François CLAPUYTBEL5590m53:179'31"2:20:40(23)
128.3Cécile VAN BRUSSELBEL2490m1:09:3227'55"3:30:12(24)
128.4Philippe TAELEMANSBEL3730m50:5413'38"4:21:06(22)
128.5Carine LAMBEAUBEL2330m42:3018'14"5:03:36(20)
128.6Philippe DELHEZBEL5750m1:14:5013'00"6:18:26(20)
21.C.O. Liège (COLG 5)06:40:18+3:10:26
109.1Michel TILKINBEL3680m1:09:3418'54"1:09:34(27)
109.2Frédéric PASCONBEL5680m1:12:3612'46"2:22:10(24)
109.3Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBEL2490m57:1122'57"3:19:21(22)
109.4Severine VANDERMEULENBEL3630m59:5816'31"4:19:19(21)
109.5Agnès PONCELETBEL2380m52:0921'54"5:11:28(21)
109.6Julius GARRAYBEL5670m1:28:5015'40"6:40:18(21)
22.ASUB (ASUB 6)07:09:40+3:39:48
130.1Francis KRIERBEL3630m1:15:0820'41"1:15:08(28)
130.2Christian GILLETBEL5750m1:05:2311'22"2:20:31(22)
130.3Odile POULAINFRA2330m48:0120'36"3:08:32(21)
130.4Gaël AMERIJCKXBEL3770m1:27:2523'11"4:35:57(23)
130.5Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBEL2490m52:2321'02"5:28:20(22)
130.6Annick ROUSEREZBEL5570m1:41:2018'11"7:09:40(22)
23.Omega (OMEGA 5)07:11:36+3:41:44
117.1Lennard GHEYSELSBEL3770m51:1113'34"51:11(19)
117.2Peter GHEYSELSBEL5570m1:56:0720'50"2:47:18(26)
117.3Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBEL2360m43:2318'22"3:30:41(25)
117.4Mia KINNAERBEL3770m1:12:4719'18"4:43:28(26)
117.5Karl MOLSGER2330m1:13:0131'20"5:56:29(24)
117.6Tim HILLENBEL5750m1:15:0713'03"7:11:36(23)
24.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 2)09:40:39+6:10:47
120.1Louise HULETBEL3730m2:06:5234'00"2:06:52(34)
120.2Michel LORENTBEL5660m2:11:0823'10"4:18:00(29)
120.3Jacques BASTIENBEL2360m48:2520'30"5:06:25(27)
120.4Isabelle WATELETBEL3800m2:10:2534'19"7:16:50(27)
120.5Camille PIETTEBEL2330m49:5721'26"8:06:47(25)
120.6Bernard DUBOISBEL5670m1:33:5216'33"9:40:39(24)
--Hermathenae (HERMA 1)05:53:05+2:23:13
102.1Louise NYSSENBEL3770m1:01:0716'12"
102.2Luc DERENNEBEL5480m1:19:3814'31"
102.3Chloé BRÉVERBEL2510m58:2123'14"
102.4Simon VANSPAUWENBEL3740m55:1814'47"
102.5Antoine VANSPAUWENBEL2330m41:5317'58"
102.6Joël DRYGALSKIBEL5690m56:489'58"
C.O. Liège (COLG 4)NCL
108.1Rosemonde LÉONARDBEL3760mNCL
108.2Stephane WATHELETBEL5610m1:13:0313'01"
108.3Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBEL2480m59:2023'55"
108.4Muriel CHOUFFARTBEL3780m1:27:1023'03"
108.5Jean BAISIPONTBEL2360m56:4724'03"
108.6Sébastien FRANCQBEL5540m1:16:1913'46"
TROL (TROL 4)NCL
134.1Ellen BOURGONJONBEL3670m55:0515'00"55:05(25)
134.2Yves DE MITSBEL5570mNCL
134.3Rune DE CLERCQBEL2330m44:5619'17"
134.4Eddie DESMEDTBEL3780m1:23:5322'11"
134.5Paul BOLSENSBEL2410m1:04:2026'41"
134.6Greet PERSOONBEL5770m1:33:2916'12"
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 5)NCL
123.1Marie DESTREEBEL3670m53:1714'31"53:17(22)
123.2Romain NIHOULBEL5630m1:14:3213'14"2:07:49(19)
123.3Bernard PONCEBEL2410mNCL
123.4Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBEL3730m56:0715'02"
123.5Laurie GERARDBEL2330m39:5717'08"
123.6Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBEL5770m1:20:0413'52"
Altaïr C.O. (ALTAIR 2)NCL
137.1Christian CHALONBEL3810m54:1214'13"
137.2Barbora MARGOLDOVACZE5540m53:319'39"
137.3Aivars LAPINSLAT2480mNCL
137.4Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBEL3640m1:13:3520'12"
137.5Eric HULLYBEL2440m35:0914'24"
137.6Martin MARGOLDCZE5600m49:428'52"
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 1)NCL
119.1Donovan BARBIEUXBEL3630m2:05:2834'33"2:05:28(33)
119.2Fernand FILIEUXBEL5700mNCL
119.3Claude VAN COLLIEBEL2330m1:09:0029'36"
119.4Julie GUILLAUMEBEL3840mNCL
119.5Alexia DONATELLOBEL2490m1:03:4125'34"
119.6Eric BARBIEUXBEL5540m2:10:0723'29"
Hermathenae (HERMA 2)NCL
103.1Axelle PIRLOTBEL3630m1:08:4118'55"1:08:41(26)
103.2Frank VANSPAUWENBEL5670m47:208'20"1:56:01(17)
103.3Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBEL2480m33:4813'37"2:29:49(14)
103.4Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBEL3670m29:278'01"2:59:16(7)
103.5Georges RENNOTTEBEL2490mNCL
103.6Thibaut DERENNEBEL5570m45:338'10"
K.O.L. (KOL 1)NCL
110.1Tina LINTENBEL3640m50:4513'56"50:45(17)
110.2Serge BAERTBEL5590m59:1310'35"1:49:58(14)
110.3Bert GEUDENSBEL2410m40:4216'53"2:30:40(16)
110.4Juliaan LINTENBEL3670m55:3015'07"3:26:10(17)
110.5Lisette EYKMANSBEL2460mNCL
110.6Wannes HENDRICKXBEL5750m53:069'14"
Omega (OMEGA 4)NCL
116.1Jan GOOSSENSBEL3800m52:0613'42"52:06(21)
116.2Manu KINTBEL5760m1:58:0120'29"2:50:07(27)
116.3Annelies MOONENBEL2410m50:4921'05"3:40:56(26)
116.4An KESSELAERSBEL3670m56:3015'23"4:37:26(25)
116.5Jozef DEN TROOSTERBEL2410m1:10:1729'09"5:47:43(23)
116.6Erik VAN DE WEIJERBEL5480mNCL
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 6)NCL
124.1Fabio VANROSSOMMEBEL3780m2:05:2633'11"2:05:26(32)
124.2Jérôme RUSSOBEL5670mNCL
124.3Chloé BOGAERTBEL2440m53:5422'05"
124.4Philippe VANROSSOMMEBEL3670mNCL
124.5Charlotte PERZBEL2480m48:5419'43"
124.6Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBEL5470mNCL
Altaïr C.O. (ALTAIR 1)NCL
112.1Willy LAMONBEL3670m54:5414'57"54:54(24)
112.2Nicolas SPILIERSBEL5640m1:08:4312'11"
112.3Nora LAPINALAT2440mDNS
112.4Auke SCHILDERNED3640m43:3311'57"
112.5Madara LAPINALAT2480m1:05:1426'18"
112.6Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBEL5650m56:4810'03"
hamok (HAMOK 1)NCL
136.1Benjamin ANCIAUXBEL3700m27:497'31"27:49(1)
136.2An VERBERNEBEL5670m3:03:0232'16"3:30:51(28)
136.3Jean OOMSBEL2330mDNS
136.4Ronny TIMMERSBEL3760mDNS
136.5Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBEL2360m50:5321'33"
136.6Greet OEYENBEL5730m47:308'17"
TROL (TROL 5)NCL
135.1Eddie DE KERFNED3740m1:28:4323'43"1:28:43(31)
135.2Michael ROOMANBEL5760mNCL
135.3Wolf DE MITSBEL2360m1:06:4728'17"
135.4Ellen DESCHEPPERBEL3720m1:12:3119'29"
135.5Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBEL2330m51:3322'07"
135.6Katri HAATAJAFIN5640mDNS
Top

Total

ASUB36
Hainaut O.C.36
C.O. Liège30
Omega30
TROL29
Hermathenae12
K.O.L.12
Altaïr C.O.11
Balise 106
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC6
O.L.V. Eifel6
hamok4
Total: 218