OBM Mittel
Hunnert 5.7.2015
N.S.V. Amel
Last updated: 05.07.2015 12:58:33
Ostbelgische Meisterschaft
DESP
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
HPUP
HESP
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
Total
NCL
nicht klassiert
D. Espoirs - Beloften
2070m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicole THEODOR
BEL
D-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
26:31
12'48"
2.
Yara GOENEN
BEL
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
27:42
13'22"
Top
D. Open
4730m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
BEL
D50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:11:30
15'06"
3.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:17:27
16'22"
4.
Kerstin HAEP
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:27
18'03"
5.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
D35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:40:43
21'17"
NCL
Luisa RAUW
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D. Masters A
3720m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sylvia BASTIN
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
39:22
10'34"
2.
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:24
11'23"
3.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:17
14'03"
4.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:49
15'48"
5.
Nicole GOENEN - ARENS
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:57
16'23"
Top
D. Masters C
2070m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
D60
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32:40
15'46"
Top
H. Pupilles
1370m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maxime ZANDER
BEL
H-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
17:16
12'36"
Top
H. Open
4730m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:15
9'46"
3.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:55
9'55"
6.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:11
13'08"
11.
Daniel SCHOLZEN
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:17:44
16'26"
Top
H. Masters A
3720m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32:38
8'46"
4.
Michael HOCK
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:00
8'52"
5.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
34:05
9'09"
7.
Edgard FORTEMPS
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:34
11'42"
9.
Valerio CASTIGLIONE
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:03
18'01"
Top
H. Masters B
2070m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
16:25
7'55"
3.
Walter THEODOR
BEL
H50
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
24:43
11'56"
Top
H. Masters C
2070m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
15:04
7'16"
2.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
H65
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
17:30
8'27"
5.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
20:52
10'04"
7.
Heribert HAACK
GER
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
21:55
10'35"
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29
O.L.V. Eifel
11
N.S.V. Amel
9
Hansa Simmerath
5
Indiv.
3
Start-O
1
Total: 58