clublogo
index

Driedaagse van de Kempen
Houthalen 14.8.2015
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.08.2015 22:11:48Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10A   length 1800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega14:097'51"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.20:4911'33"+6:40
3.Anke JANSENBELOmega26:2314'39"+12:14
4.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega28:1415'41"+14:05
Top

D-10B   length 1800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noor DE MITSBELTROL20:4511'31"
2.Fee MYLLEBELhamok22:2412'26"+1:39
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok24:4613'45"+4:01
4.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega30:0616'43"+9:21
5.Saar VAN DE PUTBELOmega31:1417'21"+10:29
6.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega39:4322'03"+18:58
7.Lina COOLSBELTROL47:1826'16"+26:33
Top

D-12   length 2300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega18:558'13"
2.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.23:0710'03"+4:12
3.Jil MYLLEBELhamok26:3311'32"+7:38
4.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega41:0817'53"+22:13
NCLLotte VAN BOVENBELTROL
Top

D-14   length 4000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie SMEETSBELOmega42:2410'36"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega53:1213'18"+10:48
3.Nore PEETERSBELOmega56:4614'11"+14:22
4.Siel DE SMULBELOmega58:5114'42"+16:27
Top

D-16   length 4700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega42:289'02"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega42:389'04"+0:10
3.Leonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn48:5610'24"+6:28
4.Lisa ELSENBELOmega50:4110'47"+8:13
5.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok51:5111'01"+9:23
6.Magalie GILLETBELOmega54:4011'37"+12:12
7.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:04:1613'40"+21:48
NCLHanna HERZFELDGERBUS
Top

D-18   length 5400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:18:3614'33"
2.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega1:27:2416'11"+8:48
Top

D-20   length 5700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega56:419'56"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:19:4313'59"+23:02
Top

DE   length 6300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL41:026'30"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok43:076'50"+2:05
3.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega45:367'14"+4:34
4.Miek FABRÉBELOmega45:547'17"+4:52
5.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega51:298'10"+10:27
6.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant57:449'09"+16:42
Top

D21   length 5700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant52:239'11"
2.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:00:2110'35"+7:58
3.Melanie GÜNTHERGERKölner OL Team1:08:1111'57"+15:48
4.Katharina WILKEGEROLG Regensburg1:11:1412'29"+18:51
5.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:16:4113'27"+24:18
6.Evi JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:18:1913'44"+25:56
NCLMijke MALLEKOOTENEDKOVZ
Top

DB   length 4000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Natascha KUIJKENNEDMINOR48:4612'11"
2.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.50:0712'31"+1:21
3.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:05:3216'22"+16:46
4.Gabi JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:06:4016'39"+17:54
5.Anita PIOTROWSKAPOLKOVZ1:07:2916'52"+18:43
6.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:16:2819'07"+27:42
Top

D35   length 5400m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok44:428'16"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.46:088'32"+1:26
3.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega47:498'51"+3:07
4.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok48:599'04"+4:17
5.An FREDERICKXBELASUB51:159'29"+6:33
6.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL58:1910'47"+13:37
7.Annelies MOONENBELOmega59:3711'02"+14:55
8.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:00:1311'09"+15:31
9.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:00:2411'11"+15:42
10.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:00:3811'13"+15:56
11.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega1:08:5412'45"+24:12
12.Bettina DEIXLER-THIERGEROC München1:10:0912'59"+25:27
13.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:15:2013'57"+30:38
14.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.1:21:5015'09"+37:08
Top

D40   length 5400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega44:318'14"
2.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.52:219'41"+7:50
3.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.55:5410'21"+11:23
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega55:5910'22"+11:28
5.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant56:5610'32"+12:25
6.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:5011'15"+16:19
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:01:4311'25"+17:12
8.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:05:4312'10"+21:12
Top

D45   length 4700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB47:0710'01"
2.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ47:1710'03"+0:10
3.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega48:4310'21"+1:36
4.Sonja GERHARDGERTGM Budenheim49:2610'31"+2:19
5.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega54:2811'35"+7:21
6.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.55:2911'48"+8:22
7.Keiko ARATAJPNiruma olc56:3812'02"+9:31
8.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega56:5512'06"+9:48
9.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBUS1:01:0613'00"+13:59
10.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:07:4614'25"+20:39
11.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:12:4515'28"+25:38
Top

D50   length 4000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:069'16"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega38:429'40"+1:36
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL39:179'49"+2:11
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.39:599'59"+2:53
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok40:2110'05"+3:15
6.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.40:4510'11"+3:39
7.Vanja STAFFNOROl Toten Troll41:5210'27"+4:46
8.Sonia NYSBELOmega49:2312'20"+12:17
9.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège51:2412'51"+14:18
10.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase56:3614'08"+19:30
11.Mia KINNAERBELOmega58:4814'41"+21:42
12.Marie Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp1:02:5015'42"+25:44
13.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:19:4519'56"+42:39
Top

D55   length 4000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega44:4811'11"
2.Hilary WOODAUSCentral Coast Orienteers48:5212'12"+4:04
3.Lea SWINNENBELOmega50:5612'44"+6:08
4.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS51:1712'49"+6:29
5.Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering57:5614'29"+13:08
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:03:5815'59"+19:10
7.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:26:0921'32"+41:21
8.Assumpta ARQUES TEIXIDORESPgrions orientacia1:49:1327'18"+1:04:25
Top

D60   length 3400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners37:1010'55"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.38:2111'16"+1:11
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL44:2313'03"+7:13
4.Kathrin JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich44:4013'08"+7:30
5.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel45:2813'22"+8:18
6.Jan HARDYAUSAustralopers Tasmania47:1013'52"+10:00
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL47:4114'01"+10:31
8.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega53:0315'36"+15:53
9.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund53:4415'48"+16:34
10.Monika HEBRANDGERSki Klub Duisburg1:10:0920'37"+32:59
11.Amalia GALDON DELGADOESPSiMePierdo1:25:0225'00"+47:52
Top

D65   length 3400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Teresa TURNERGBRSouth London Orienteers43:0512'40"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL43:2212'45"+0:17
3.Lia DE KERFBELTROL53:1815'40"+10:13
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega58:4117'15"+15:36
5.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:20:2523'39"+37:20
6.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:27:2625'42"+44:21
Top

D70   length 3000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase41:4413'54"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.46:3015'30"+4:46
3.Rita VERCRUYSSEBELK.O.L.52:3017'30"+10:46
4.Elise JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK53:5117'56"+12:07
5.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:03:4021'13"+21:56
6.Pat BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC1:23:2627'48"+41:42
Top

D75   length 3000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.58:0719'22"
Top

H-10A   length 1800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega18:1010'05"
2.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.22:2812'28"+4:18
3.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.26:0914'31"+7:59
Top

H-10B   length 1800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor DE MITSBELTROL20:0811'11"
2.Rube ELSENBELOmega20:2211'18"+0:14
3.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.21:4112'02"+1:33
4.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega23:5113'15"+3:43
5.Nils GERHARDGERTGM Budenheim28:5216'02"+8:44
6.Toby DEIXLERGEROC München30:4817'06"+10:40
7.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase35:5019'54"+15:42
Top

H-12   length 2300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega15:146'37"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL20:288'53"+5:14
3.Louis KREKELSBELTROL21:319'21"+6:17
4.Tuur KAELENBELOmega25:5311'15"+10:39
5.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.28:1712'17"+13:03
Top

H-14   length 4700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok38:228'09"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega46:409'55"+8:18
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.46:459'56"+8:23
4.Joran DAEMSBELOmega48:1810'16"+9:56
5.Tibo GILLETBELOmega49:5010'36"+11:28
NCLFinn HERZFELDGERBUS
Top

H-16   length 5400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.42:057'47"
2.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.42:327'52"+0:27
3.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège46:288'36"+4:23
4.Daan KAELENBELOmega46:298'36"+4:24
Top

H-18   length 5900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega38:596'36"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:417'03"+2:42
3.Lukas DOHRMANNGERTV Oberbexbach48:008'08"+9:01
Top

H-20   length 7100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julian NÜRNBERGERGEROLG Regensburg1:05:179'11"
2.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:06:559'25"+1:38
Top

HE   length 8000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL47:445'58"
2.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok48:456'05"+1:01
3.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop51:586'29"+4:14
4.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega55:176'54"+7:33
5.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.55:206'54"+7:36
6.Benno SCHUETZGEROLF Mainz1:15:109'23"+27:26
7.Bodo GRAUMANNGERESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide1:16:269'33"+28:42
8.Markus NAUTHGERESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide1:21:5010'13"+34:06
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
Top

H21   length 7100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcel TSCHOPPSUIOLG Hondrich54:347'41"
2.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.55:087'45"+0:34
3.Dieter COENBELTROL56:447'59"+2:10
4.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund58:418'15"+4:07
5.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:03:058'53"+8:31
6.Sebastian PIOTROWSKIPOLKOVZ1:06:139'19"+11:39
7.Peter RAEDTSNEDKOVZ1:18:0611'00"+23:32
NCLDries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.
Top

HB   length 5700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim VAN DER HOUWENNEDOlifant48:288'30"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega57:1410'02"+8:46
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:04:3411'19"+16:06
4.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:08:2912'00"+20:01
5.Jan COOLSBELTROL1:10:2112'20"+21:53
6.Brecht BELMANSBELVVO 961:21:5614'22"+33:28
Top

H35   length 7100m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL45:456'26"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.47:146'39"+1:29
3.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok49:076'55"+3:22
4.Ralph KÖRNERGEROLV Landshut50:397'08"+4:54
5.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok50:507'09"+5:05
6.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok50:577'10"+5:12
7.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant53:517'35"+8:06
8.Jan DELOBELBELOmega54:207'39"+8:35
9.Norbert DEIXLERGEROC München58:098'11"+12:24
10.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:05:219'12"+19:36
11.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:05:589'17"+20:13
12.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:06:079'18"+20:22
13.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:07:129'27"+21:27
14.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:08:309'38"+22:45
15.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex Berlin 781:19:4211'13"+33:57
Top

H40   length 6300m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase38:366'07"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega39:206'14"+0:44
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega44:357'04"+5:59
4.Stefan THIELSBELOmega47:397'33"+9:03
5.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok47:407'33"+9:04
6.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:417'34"+9:05
7.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.48:217'40"+9:45
8.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB50:338'01"+11:57
9.Filip KENNISBELhamok52:348'20"+13:58
10.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL53:328'29"+14:56
11.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega53:538'33"+15:17
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok54:338'39"+15:57
13.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:338'49"+16:57
14.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.57:259'06"+18:49
15.Kurt SMETBELTROL57:489'10"+19:12
16.Tom KAELENBELOmega57:579'11"+19:21
17.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:07:0810'39"+28:32
Top

H45   length 5900m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok36:436'13"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok39:316'41"+2:48
3.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega41:036'57"+4:20
4.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel41:547'06"+5:11
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.42:577'16"+6:14
6.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega43:237'21"+6:40
7.Takanori ARATAJPNiruma olc45:007'37"+8:17
8.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega45:587'47"+9:15
9.Frank DOHRMANNGERTV Oberbexbach48:328'13"+11:49
10.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 1050:218'32"+13:38
11.Yves DE MITSBELTROL50:288'33"+13:45
12.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB51:238'42"+14:40
13.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL Rogaland54:409'15"+17:57
14.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:00:0510'11"+23:22
15.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:26:4614'42"+50:03
NCLKarl KEUPPENSBELOmega
Top

H50   length 5700m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok39:006'50"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège43:527'41"+4:52
3.Koen MEYNENBELhamok44:377'49"+5:37
4.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.45:347'59"+6:34
5.Rudi AERTSBELOmega46:498'12"+7:49
6.Tobias WOLFGERBUS46:508'12"+7:50
7.Christian GILLETBELASUB48:178'28"+9:17
8.Benedikt FUNKGEROLG Ortenau48:358'31"+9:35
9.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:238'39"+10:23
10.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.49:358'41"+10:35
11.Marc CLAESBELhamok50:438'53"+11:43
12.Nils Harald STAFFNOROl Toten Troll53:099'19"+14:09
13.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ54:429'35"+15:42
14.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega55:179'41"+16:17
15.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega58:3110'15"+19:31
16.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:03:4211'10"+24:42
17.Guy SMEETSBELOmega1:08:1511'58"+29:15
18.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:25:1714'57"+46:17
19.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp1:31:1516'00"+52:15
20.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:39:5517'31"+1:00:55
21.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel2:02:0621'25"+1:23:06
Top

H55   length 5400m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter JONESGBRSouthern Navigators42:507'55"
2.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.45:368'26"+2:46
3.William NICQUEBELTROL46:128'33"+3:22
4.Luc BOUVEBELhamok46:518'40"+4:01
5.Lennart KARLSSONSWEOK Roslagen47:298'47"+4:39
6.Wim HOEKXBELhamok47:418'49"+4:51
7.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.48:288'58"+5:38
8.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.50:169'18"+7:26
9.Toni SERRALONGA GASCHESPgrions orientacia51:179'29"+8:27
10.Herman JANSSENBELTROL51:309'32"+8:40
11.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.52:199'41"+9:29
12.Jan THEYSBELOmega57:0510'34"+14:15
13.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo57:1710'36"+14:27
14.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.58:3210'50"+15:42
15.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant59:0410'56"+16:14
16.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB59:0810'57"+16:18
17.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega59:5611'05"+17:06
18.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:00:4011'14"+17:50
19.David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering1:03:4611'48"+20:56
20.Uwe BÖRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund1:05:3412'08"+22:44
21.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:09:1912'50"+26:29
22.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:19:2814'42"+36:38
NCLMilan BELESSVKASUB
Top

H60   length 4700m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens KAMINSKYSWEGöteborg Majorna OK36:247'44"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel37:418'01"+1:17
3.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR39:158'21"+2:51
4.Charlie TURNERGBRSouth London Orienteers39:528'28"+3:28
5.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath40:028'31"+3:38
6.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners40:458'40"+4:21
7.Andre AERTSBELhamok41:218'47"+4:57
8.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich41:228'48"+4:58
9.Guido CEUNENBELhamok41:568'55"+5:32
10.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.42:279'01"+6:03
11.Robert ELSONAUSAustralopers Tasmania42:599'08"+6:35
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.43:069'10"+6:42
13.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega44:469'31"+8:22
14.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok45:079'35"+8:43
15.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.45:329'41"+9:08
16.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok46:329'54"+10:08
17.Herman WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath46:549'58"+10:30
18.Pierre GILLAIN DOMABELC.O. Pégase50:3710'46"+14:13
19.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1051:0510'52"+14:41
20.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.55:3411'49"+19:10
21.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.56:5712'07"+20:33
22.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:05:0613'51"+28:42
23.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:06:5814'14"+30:34
24.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:31:2619'27"+55:02
NCLEddie DE KERFNEDTROL
NCLNicholas DENTAUSCentral Coast Orienteers
Top

H65   length 4000m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase29:157'18"
2.Jos THYSBELhamok37:559'28"+8:40
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.38:309'37"+9:15
4.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL38:549'43"+9:39
5.Marcel OEYENBELhamok39:379'54"+10:22
6.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden41:3010'22"+12:15
7.Frans WENSBELTROL41:4510'26"+12:30
8.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:0210'30"+12:47
9.Georges VONCKBELTROL42:4710'41"+13:32
10.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL46:4411'41"+17:29
11.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège47:2811'52"+18:13
Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca47:2811'52"+18:13
13.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok47:4011'55"+18:25
14.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.48:5012'12"+19:35
15.Roger BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.49:4212'25"+20:27
16.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.50:1112'32"+20:56
17.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège51:1712'49"+22:02
18.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega53:3113'22"+24:16
19.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL53:5713'29"+24:42
20.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.54:4613'41"+25:31
21.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL58:2514'36"+29:10
22.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok59:1014'47"+29:55
23.Hans KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:02:5815'44"+33:43
24.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:05:2116'20"+36:06
25.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:11:5317'58"+42:38
--Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.50:2812'37"+21:13
NCLVic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok
Top

H70   length 3400m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok34:0510'01"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok40:3711'56"+6:32
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.40:3811'57"+6:33
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.42:3012'30"+8:25
5.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS42:4512'34"+8:40
6.Hans-Peter MINGERSGERHansa Simmerath43:3812'50"+9:33
7.Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK44:5413'12"+10:49
8.Claus Peter RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim51:4815'14"+17:43
9.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL55:0516'12"+21:00
10.Alan BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC58:5317'19"+24:48
11.Jörg HERBRANDGERSki Klub Duisburg59:1817'26"+25:13
12.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal1:05:1719'12"+31:12
13.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:05:3719'17"+31:32
Top

H75   length 3400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok43:4112'50"
2.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.52:4315'30"+9:02
3.Gerhard HORNGERTGV Horn52:5815'34"+9:17
4.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath1:00:0417'39"+16:23
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:00:1517'43"+16:34
6.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:25:3925'11"+41:58
Top

H80   length 3000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.44:2214'47"
2.Frans VOSNEDARGUS46:2315'27"+2:01
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega48:4016'13"+4:18
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok59:0919'43"+14:47
5.Horst GÖLMANGERSkiklub Düsseldorf59:4319'54"+15:21
6.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:02:2520'48"+18:03
Top

H85   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.49:3616'31"
2.August NIJSBELhamok1:30:1730'05"+40:41
Top

Total

Omega83
K.O.L.59
hamok43
TROL38
ASUB8
C.O. Pégase6
KOVZ6
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC6
Olifant6
C.O. Liège5
OLG Hondrich5
BUS4
Hansa Simmerath4
O.L.V. Eifel4
ARGUS3
Altaïr C.O.3
Hainaut O.C.3
MINOR3
OC München3
TGM Budenheim3
TSC Eintracht Dortmund3
AC Beauchamp2
Australopers Tasmania2
Balise 102
Borasca2
Borderliners2
Central Coast Orienteers2
ESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
N.S.V. Amel2
Norfolk OC2
OLG Regensburg2
Ol Toten Troll2
Ringsaker OK2
SiMePierdo2
Ski Klub Duisburg2
South London Orienteers2
TV Oberbexbach2
grions orientacia2
iruma olc2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Göteborg Majorna OK1
Hermathenae1
Kölner OL Team1
OK Roslagen1
OLF Mainz1
OLG Ortenau1
OLV Landshut1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
SV IHW Alex Berlin 781
Sandnes IL Rogaland1
Skiklub Düsseldorf1
Southern Navigators1
TGV Horn1
TV Eitelborn1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
USV TU Dresden1
VVO 961
Total: 354