clublogo
index

Driedaagse van de Kempen
Houthalen 16.8.2015
K.O.L.

Last updated: 04.09.2015 19:09:00HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10A   length 2200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL13:176'02"
2.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega20:589'31"+7:41
3.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.22:0810'03"+8:51
4.Anke JANSENBELOmega22:2510'11"+9:08
Top

D-10B   length 2200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fee MYLLEBELhamok22:2910'13"
2.Noor DE MITSBELTROL23:1410'33"+0:45
3.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega24:3811'11"+2:09
4.Fin MYLLEBELhamok26:5812'15"+4:29
5.Janne VOORHOFBELK.O.L.30:3113'52"+8:02
6.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega32:5914'59"+10:30
7.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega38:0617'19"+15:37
8.Saar VAN DE PUTBELOmega40:3118'24"+18:02
9.Lina COOLSBELTROL46:4821'16"+24:19
Top

D-12   length 3100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega27:448'56"
2.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.31:1610'05"+3:32
3.Jil MYLLEBELhamok37:3212'06"+9:48
4.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:11:3023'03"+43:46
Top

D-14   length 4800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siel DE SMULBELOmega51:5610'49"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega57:5712'04"+6:01
3.Nore PEETERSBELOmega1:01:5712'54"+10:01
4.Julie SMEETSBELOmega1:11:2614'52"+19:30
Top

D-16   length 5200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega45:278'44"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega50:519'46"+5:24
3.Lisa ELSENBELOmega55:4810'43"+10:21
4.Magalie GILLETBELOmega56:4010'53"+11:13
5.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok57:5211'07"+12:25
6.Leonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:03:2412'11"+17:57
7.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:26:3716'39"+41:10
NCLHanna HERZFELDGERBUS
Top

D-18   length 5800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:37:2716'48"
2.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega1:55:4419'57"+18:17
Top

D-20   length 6800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega1:03:549'23"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:23:1912'15"+19:25
Top

DE   length 8300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok58:547'05"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:03:367'39"+4:42
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:03:397'40"+4:45
4.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:03:437'40"+4:49
5.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega1:09:158'20"+10:21
6.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:51:4213'27"+52:48
Top

D21   length 6800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:12:4110'41"
2.Melanie GÜNTHERGERKölner OL Team1:18:0311'28"+5:22
3.Katharina WILKEGEROLG Regensburg1:20:2311'49"+7:42
4.Evi JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:25:0912'31"+12:28
5.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDKOVZ1:28:5613'04"+16:15
6.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:31:4113'28"+19:00
7.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:37:5514'23"+25:14
Top

DB   length 4800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.55:4411'36"
2.Anita PIOTROWSKAPOLKOVZ1:00:4312'38"+4:59
3.Natascha KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:08:3114'16"+12:47
4.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:17:4216'11"+21:58
5.Gabi JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:23:0717'18"+27:23
Top

D35   length 5800m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.46:117'57"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok49:058'27"+2:54
3.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok50:518'46"+4:40
4.An FREDERICKXBELASUB56:509'47"+10:39
5.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:02:3910'48"+16:28
6.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:03:1910'54"+17:08
7.Bettina DEIXLER-THIERGEROC München1:03:2210'55"+17:11
8.Annelies MOONENBELOmega1:06:3711'29"+20:26
9.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:08:2711'48"+22:16
10.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:13:0812'36"+26:57
11.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.1:16:1913'09"+30:08
12.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega1:18:0213'27"+31:51
13.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:30:1815'34"+44:07
14.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:34:3416'18"+48:23
Top

D40   length 5800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega56:589'49"
2.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:589'59"+1:00
3.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.58:5610'09"+1:58
4.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.59:2710'15"+2:29
5.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:06:0111'22"+9:03
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:13:1612'37"+16:18
7.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:21:1814'01"+24:20
Top

D45   length 5200m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL47:209'06"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega49:429'33"+2:22
3.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega50:399'44"+3:19
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB56:0110'46"+8:41
5.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:0610'47"+8:46
6.Sonja GERHARDGERTGM Budenheim57:5211'07"+10:32
7.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ57:5811'08"+10:38
8.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:06:3412'48"+19:14
9.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:06:5712'52"+19:37
10.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega1:08:2813'10"+21:08
11.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBUS1:21:1015'36"+33:50
Top

D50   length 4800m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:079'11"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL46:019'35"+1:54
3.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.47:239'52"+3:16
4.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega48:1710'03"+4:10
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.49:0510'13"+4:58
6.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB51:1710'41"+7:10
7.Sonia NYSBELOmega58:5312'16"+14:46
8.Greta MOLSBELhamok58:5512'16"+14:48
9.An DUYCKBELASUB59:4612'27"+15:39
10.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:03:2913'13"+19:22
11.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:05:0813'34"+21:01
12.Marie Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp1:08:1614'13"+24:09
13.Vanja STAFFNOROl Toten Troll1:09:3814'30"+25:31
14.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:13:2915'18"+29:22
15.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:58:0324'35"+1:13:56
Top

D55   length 4800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega46:329'41"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega50:1010'27"+3:38
3.Hilary WOODAUSCentral Coast Orienteers1:02:4313'03"+16:11
4.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:15:1015'39"+28:38
5.Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering1:30:2218'49"+43:50
6.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel2:24:1130'02"+1:37:39
NCLAssumpta ARQUES TEIXIDORESPgrions orientacia
NCLKatinka MULDERNEDARGUS
Top

D60   length 3700m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners38:0410'17"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.42:3811'31"+4:34
3.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel43:0611'38"+5:02
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega44:0911'55"+6:05
5.Kathrin JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich44:3312'02"+6:29
6.Jan HARDYAUSAustralopers Tasmania50:5613'45"+12:52
7.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund56:5815'23"+18:54
8.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL57:1215'27"+19:08
9.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:03:0917'04"+25:05
10.Monika HEBRANDGERSki Klub Duisburg1:12:4419'39"+34:40
11.Amalia GALDON DELGADOESPSiMePierdo1:29:2924'11"+51:25
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDTROL
Top

D65   length 3700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Teresa TURNERGBRSouth London Orienteers47:0012'42"
2.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega49:4313'26"+2:43
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL53:3514'28"+6:35
4.Lia DE KERFBELTROL53:4414'31"+6:44
5.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:18:5421'19"+31:54
6.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:28:1923'52"+41:19
Top

D70   length 3000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase33:5511'18"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.45:0415'01"+11:09
3.Elise JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK46:1115'23"+12:16
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok48:5716'19"+15:02
5.Rita VERCRUYSSEBELK.O.L.57:3719'12"+23:42
NCLPat BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC
Top

D75   length 3000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.46:4415'34"
Top

H-10A   length 2200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega22:5610'25"
2.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.23:2310'37"+0:27
3.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.24:1711'02"+1:21
Top

H-10B   length 2200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor DE MITSBELTROL20:369'21"
2.Rube ELSENBELOmega21:039'34"+0:27
3.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.21:049'34"+0:28
4.Mats DE CLERCQBELTROL21:419'51"+1:05
5.Toby DEIXLERGEROC München27:0712'19"+6:31
6.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega27:1012'20"+6:34
7.Nils GERHARDGERTGM Budenheim31:0814'09"+10:32
8.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL35:2516'05"+14:49
Top

H-12   length 3100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega19:126'11"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL28:529'18"+9:40
3.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.30:209'47"+11:08
4.Tuur KAELENBELOmega30:499'56"+11:37
5.Louis KREKELSBELTROL36:1111'40"+16:59
Top

H-14   length 5200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok44:098'29"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega44:138'30"+0:04
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.47:199'05"+3:10
4.Liam THIELSBELOmega51:029'48"+6:53
5.Joran DAEMSBELOmega53:4110'19"+9:32
6.Finn HERZFELDGERBUS1:11:0913'40"+27:00
Top

H-16   length 5800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.48:118'18"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège48:498'24"+0:38
3.Daan KAELENBELOmega1:07:3311'38"+19:22
Top

H-18   length 7400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega48:216'32"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok52:377'06"+4:16
3.Lukas DOHRMANNGERTV Oberbexbach1:17:4410'30"+29:23
Top

H-20   length 9300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:21:328'46"
2.Julian NÜRNBERGERGEROLG Regensburg1:58:1112'42"+36:39
Top

HE   length 10700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:03:365'56"
2.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca1:07:556'20"+4:19
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:08:036'21"+4:27
4.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:13:196'51"+9:43
5.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:30:218'26"+26:45
6.Benno SCHUETZGEROLF Mainz1:40:289'23"+36:52
7.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:51:4610'26"+48:10
8.Markus NAUTHGERESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide1:56:0910'51"+52:33
9.Bodo GRAUMANNGERESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide2:14:4512'35"+1:11:09
Top

H21   length 9300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:11:137'39"
2.Dieter COENBELTROL1:16:448'15"+5:31
3.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:21:018'42"+9:48
4.Sebastian PIOTROWSKIPOLKOVZ1:46:4211'28"+35:29
5.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund2:06:0213'33"+54:49
NCLBert MARIENBELK.O.L.
NCLMarcel TSCHOPPSUIOLG Hondrich
NCLPeter RAEDTSNEDKOVZ
Top

HB   length 6800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim VAN DER HOUWENNEDOlifant1:06:059'43"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:06:139'44"+0:08
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:24:0812'22"+18:03
4.Jan COOLSBELTROL1:33:3313'45"+27:28
5.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:42:5215'07"+36:47
6.Brecht BELMANSBELVVO 961:48:0015'52"+41:55
7.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:58:0217'21"+51:57
Top

H35   length 9300m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL1:02:106'41"
2.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:05:097'00"+2:59
3.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:11:317'41"+9:21
4.Ralph KÖRNERGEROLV Landshut1:17:068'17"+14:56
5.Norbert DEIXLERGEROC München1:24:129'03"+22:02
6.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:24:159'03"+22:05
7.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:25:299'11"+23:19
8.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:28:049'28"+25:54
9.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:33:0210'00"+30:52
10.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:34:5810'12"+32:48
11.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:37:5610'31"+35:46
12.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:38:0310'32"+35:53
13.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex Berlin 781:47:1411'31"+45:04
14.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:47:3411'33"+45:24
15.Maurice DE COCKNEDOlifant2:02:4813'12"+1:00:38
16.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant2:07:1613'41"+1:05:06
NCLStefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok
Top

H40   length 8300m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase51:256'11"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega59:147'08"+7:49
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega59:257'09"+8:00
4.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.1:06:127'58"+14:47
5.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:06:177'59"+14:52
6.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:06:258'00"+15:00
7.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:08:378'16"+17:12
8.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:13:208'50"+21:55
9.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:14:549'01"+23:29
10.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:079'10"+24:42
11.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:19:159'32"+27:50
12.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:089'53"+30:43
13.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:22:499'58"+31:24
14.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:24:4810'13"+33:23
15.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:26:5610'28"+35:31
16.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:28:2710'39"+37:02
17.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:36:1111'35"+44:46
18.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:37:2311'43"+45:58
19.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:48:1013'01"+56:45
20.Jeroen CROONNEDOlifant2:44:5419'52"+1:53:29
Top

H45   length 7400m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok49:046'37"
2.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel49:136'39"+0:09
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL49:316'41"+0:27
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège49:486'43"+0:44
5.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega50:346'49"+1:30
6.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.51:326'57"+2:28
7.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok53:047'10"+4:00
8.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega56:027'34"+6:58
9.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega57:207'44"+8:16
10.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB57:337'46"+8:29
11.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 1058:237'53"+9:19
12.Takanori ARATAJPNiruma olc1:00:328'10"+11:28
13.Frank DOHRMANNGERTV Oberbexbach1:02:508'29"+13:46
14.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:12:149'45"+23:10
15.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:14:1910'02"+25:15
16.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:27:1611'47"+38:12
17.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:54:3515'29"+1:05:31
Top

H50   length 6800m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.50:117'22"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège50:567'29"+0:45
3.Luc MELISBELhamok51:187'32"+1:07
4.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:457'45"+2:34
5.Rudi AERTSBELOmega52:567'47"+2:45
6.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.56:398'19"+6:28
7.Nils Harald STAFFNOROl Toten Troll57:438'29"+7:32
8.Christian GILLETBELASUB57:498'30"+7:38
9.Marc CLAESBELhamok57:528'30"+7:41
10.Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:01:329'02"+11:21
11.Tobias WOLFGERBUS1:02:239'10"+12:12
12.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:419'30"+14:30
13.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:05:019'33"+14:50
14.Benedikt FUNKGEROLG Ortenau1:05:439'39"+15:32
15.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:11:4610'33"+21:35
16.Guy SMEETSBELOmega1:22:0212'03"+31:51
17.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp1:23:1712'14"+33:06
18.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:30:2513'17"+40:14
19.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:40:3714'47"+50:26
20.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:46:4915'42"+56:38
21.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:56:0417'04"+1:05:53
22.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:56:2717'07"+1:06:16
NCLRoger DULIEUBELOmega
Top

H55   length 5800m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega38:216'36"
2.Lennart KARLSSONSWEOK Roslagen47:468'14"+9:25
3.Wim HOEKXBELhamok48:428'23"+10:21
4.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.50:508'45"+12:29
5.Peter JONESGBRSouthern Navigators51:458'55"+13:24
6.Herman JANSSENBELTROL53:429'15"+15:21
7.Milan BELESSVKASUB54:449'26"+16:23
8.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB55:339'34"+17:12
9.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.56:279'43"+18:06
10.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega57:579'59"+19:36
11.Jan THEYSBELOmega59:3010'15"+21:09
12.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.1:00:0810'22"+21:47
13.Toni SERRALONGA GASCHESPgrions orientacia1:00:2710'25"+22:06
14.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:01:4010'37"+23:19
15.William NICQUEBELTROL1:02:1410'43"+23:53
16.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo1:05:3811'18"+27:17
17.Uwe BÖRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund1:10:0712'05"+31:46
18.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:11:0912'16"+32:48
19.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:14:0612'46"+35:45
20.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:19:2913'42"+41:08
21.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:22:5114'17"+44:30
22.David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering1:30:3215'36"+52:11
23.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:56:3920'06"+1:18:18
Top

H60   length 5200m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens KAMINSKYSWEGöteborg Majorna OK38:157'21"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel43:278'21"+5:12
3.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath44:268'32"+6:11
4.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR44:358'34"+6:20
5.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners47:299'07"+9:14
6.Charlie TURNERGBRSouth London Orienteers48:319'19"+10:16
7.Andre AERTSBELhamok48:459'22"+10:30
8.Robert ELSONAUSAustralopers Tasmania51:199'52"+13:04
9.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL53:1510'14"+15:00
10.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich55:4010'42"+17:25
11.Guido CEUNENBELhamok55:5910'45"+17:44
12.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega57:0810'59"+18:53
13.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok59:4411'29"+21:29
14.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:00:4311'40"+22:28
15.Pierre GILLAIN DOMABELC.O. Pégase1:02:0911'57"+23:54
16.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:02:2011'59"+24:05
17.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok1:03:0812'08"+24:53
18.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:08:3013'10"+30:15
19.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:09:4113'24"+31:26
20.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:15:3914'32"+37:24
21.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:17:3614'55"+39:21
22.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:18:3715'07"+40:22
23.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:30:4217'26"+52:27
24.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.2:40:1530'49"+2:02:00
NCLJackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 4800m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans WENSBELTROL44:069'11"
2.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL44:579'21"+0:51
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.45:009'22"+0:54
4.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden46:059'36"+1:59
5.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase46:509'45"+2:44
6.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok47:049'48"+2:58
7.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège53:4111'11"+9:35
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.55:3911'35"+11:33
9.Georges VONCKBELTROL58:4712'14"+14:41
10.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca59:2112'21"+15:15
11.Roger BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.1:00:0012'30"+15:54
12.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:00:4512'39"+16:39
13.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:03:2413'12"+19:18
14.Jos THYSBELhamok1:04:0713'21"+20:01
15.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:09:2814'28"+25:22
16.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:09:3714'30"+25:31
17.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:09:5014'32"+25:44
18.Hans KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:17:1816'06"+33:12
19.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:21:1116'54"+37:05
20.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:28:2618'25"+44:20
21.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:56:4724'19"+1:12:41
--Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:05:5713'44"+21:51
NCLFerdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.
NCLJozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega
NCLWilly BOSMANSBELOmega
Top

H70   length 3700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok35:259'34"
2.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.36:239'50"+0:58
3.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS38:0210'16"+2:37
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.40:2310'54"+4:58
5.Jean OOMSBELhamok44:0111'53"+8:36
6.Claus Peter RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim45:4212'21"+10:17
7.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal46:0412'27"+10:39
8.Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK47:2112'47"+11:56
9.Hans-Peter MINGERSGERHansa Simmerath48:4113'09"+13:16
10.Jörg HERBRANDGERSki Klub Duisburg56:3415'17"+21:09
11.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB59:5816'12"+24:33
12.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:01:0816'31"+25:43
NCLAlan BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC
Top

H75   length 3700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok40:5311'02"
2.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.47:3112'50"+6:38
3.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath57:0815'26"+16:15
4.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:36:1526'00"+55:22
5.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:53:0030'32"+1:12:07
NCLGerhard HORNGERTGV Horn
Top

H80   length 3000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.45:0715'02"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok45:2015'06"+0:13
3.Frans VOSNEDARGUS45:4915'16"+0:42
4.Karl MOLSGEROmega51:5917'19"+6:52
5.Horst GÖLMANGERSkiklub Düsseldorf53:1717'45"+8:10
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
Top

H85   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.41:4113'53"
2.August NIJSBELhamok53:1717'45"+11:36
Top

Total

Omega82
K.O.L.60
TROL44
hamok40
ASUB10
Olifant9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
KOVZ7
C.O. Liège6
C.O. Pégase5
OLG Hondrich5
BUS4
Borasca4
O.L.V. Eifel4
ARGUS3
Hainaut O.C.3
Hansa Simmerath3
MINOR3
OC München3
TGM Budenheim3
TSC Eintracht Dortmund3
AC Beauchamp2
Altaïr C.O.2
Australopers Tasmania2
Balise 102
Borderliners2
ESV Lok Berlin Schöneweide2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
N.S.V. Amel2
Norfolk OC2
OLG Regensburg2
Ol Toten Troll2
Ringsaker OK2
SiMePierdo2
Ski Klub Duisburg2
South London Orienteers2
TV Oberbexbach2
grions orientacia2
Central Coast Orienteers1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Göteborg Majorna OK1
Hermathenae1
Kölner OL Team1
OK Roslagen1
OLF Mainz1
OLG Ortenau1
OLV Landshut1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
SV IHW Alex Berlin 781
Skiklub Düsseldorf1
Southern Navigators1
TGV Horn1
TV Eitelborn1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
USV TU Dresden1
VVO 961
iruma olc1
Total: 362