clublogo
index

III Etapa CMO SM 2015
Balneário Ibicuí 29.8.2015
Natura Clube de Orientação

Last updated: 29.08.2015 19:26:27Contact/Remarks: fernando.gruhn@yahoo.com.br HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D12N D14B D16B D16N D18A D18B D18N D20E D21E D21B D21N D35B D35N D40N H12B H12N H14N H16E H16A H16B H18A H18B H18N H21E H21A H21B H21N H35A H35B H40A H40B H50A H60A DN1 DN3 HN2 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

D12N   length 1800m  climb 10m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leticia Murer De SouzaClube de Orientação de Santa Maria41:2523'00"
2.Julia Aita BetegaClube de Orientação de Santa Maria50:2428'00"+8:59
3.Mariana Mendonça Rocha LimaClube de Orientação de Santa Maria59:2433'00"+17:59
Top

D14B   length 2800m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janaína GomesClube de Orientação de Santa Maria54:5719'37"
Top

D16B   length 2800m  climb 20m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maitê Mendes PellenzNatura Clube de Orientação45:1116'08"
2.Julia Beltrame BisognoNatura Clube de Orientação50:1917'58"+5:08
3.Beatriz Garske LopesNatura Clube de Orientação57:5320'40"+12:42
4.Gabrielle Chaves BockClube de Orientação de Santa Maria58:2420'51"+13:13
Top

D16N   length 1900m  climb 10m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isadora Aita PuchaleNatura Clube de Orientação28:5815'14"
2.Maria Antônia Girondi LopesNatura Clube de Orientação38:3620'18"+9:38
3.Júlia Dutra AraujoNatura Clube de Orientação1:05:5934'43"+37:01
Top

D18A   length 3500m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pâmela Parcianello Dos SantosNatura Clube de Orientação1:20:3523'01"
Top

D18B   length 2800m  climb 20m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Estéfany Souza CavalheiroClube de Orientação de Santa Maria47:3617'00"
2.Leonora Arend DinizClube de Orientação de Santa Maria50:2918'01"+2:53
Top

D18N   length 1900m  climb 10m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruna Silva Da RosaNatura Clube de Orientação35:1818'34"
Top

D20E   length 3500m  climb 130m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bibiana Sartori ChagasClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:21:1923'14"
Top

D21E   length 4300m  climb 145m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mirian Ferraz PasturizaAssociação Desportiva Almirante Adalberto Nunes1:01:5114'23"
2.Sara Fabrina Soares Dornelles WeisNatura Clube de Orientação1:13:4117'08"+11:50
3.Andressa Essy StribeNatura Clube de Orientação1:28:1920'32"+26:28
Top

D21B   length 3400m  climb 90m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christiane Francisca Venturini KirchhofNatura Clube de Orientação50:5114'57"
2.Alice De Freitas XimendesClube de Orientação de Santa Maria59:4417'34"+8:53
3.Etiane Medianeira Hundertmarck SaccolNatura Clube de Orientação1:04:1618'54"+13:25
4.Bruna Caroline FeidenClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:07:1419'46"+16:23
5.Joziele Dutra MenezesClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:43:3630'28"+52:45
Top

D21N   length 2800m  climb 30m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geovanna Batista Vieira NunesNatura Clube de Orientação52:1518'39"
2.Tatiele LamarqueNatura Clube de Orientação57:0120'21"+4:46
3.Mariane Xisto TrindadeClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:01:1621'52"+9:01
4.Amanda Oliveira De AndradesClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:14:2826'35"+22:13
NCLTatiane MinuzziClube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top

D35B   length 3400m  climb 90m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Raquel MachadoClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:22:1724'12"
Top

D35N   length 2800m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniela Pereira Da Silva BossiNatura Clube de Orientação55:1519'43"
Top

D40N   length 2800m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fernanda Cristina Nogueira MendonçaClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:35:3134'06"
Top

H12B   length 2800m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luigui Diego NauêClube de Orientação de Santa Maria57:0020'21"
Top

H12N   length 1800m  climb 10m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vitorio Caetano Rezer Da SilvaNatura Clube de Orientação29:5516'37"
Top

H14N   length 1800m  climb 10m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helison AmaralNatura Clube de Orientação20:1511'15"
2.Ruan SeveroNatura Clube de Orientação26:2614'41"+6:11
3.Lucas Cremonese JaegerClube de Orientação de Santa Maria26:5514'57"+6:40
4.Rafael SilvaNatura Clube de Orientação39:3221'57"+19:17
5.Aluno GustavoNatura Clube de Orientação42:2623'34"+22:11
6.Carlos GabrielNatura Clube de Orientação46:2325'46"+26:08
Top

H16E   length 3500m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arthur Coimbra De Souza BragaClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:04:2018'22"
Top

H16A   length 3000m  climb 30m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrei Makoski MachadoNatura Clube de Orientação31:2410'27"
2.Sérgio Pereira De Lima JúniorNatura Clube de Orientação31:3710'32"+0:13
3.Róger Sartori ChagasClube de Orientação de Santa Maria42:5314'17"+11:29
4.Lucas Soares CerviClube de Orientação de Santa Maria45:4215'14"+14:18
5.Falco Luiz de Souza GonçalvesClube de Orientação de Santa Maria48:4316'14"+17:19
Top

H16B   length 2800m  climb 20m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel Muniz FloresNatura Clube de Orientação37:0013'12"
2.Guilherme Almeida MottaNatura Clube de Orientação37:1513'18"+0:15
3.João Pedro Barreto De MeloNatura Clube de Orientação43:4115'36"+6:41
Top

H18A   length 3400m  climb 90m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gustavo Zottele FreitasNatura Clube de Orientação46:0913'34"
2.Felipe Guadagnini LeiteClube de Orientação de Santa Maria54:5716'09"+8:48
Top

H18B   length 2800m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno Gonçalves TeixeiraNatura Clube de Orientação33:3111'58"
Top

H18N   length 1900m  climb 10m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian Storni MachadoNatura Clube de Orientação18:229'40"
Top

H21E   length 5300m  climb 195m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Juliano Pereira PasturizaIndiv.48:489'12"
2.Leandro Pereira PasturizaClube de Orientação San Martin48:599'14"+0:11
3.Cleber Baratto VidalClube de Orientação de Santa Maria50:489'35"+2:00
4.Claudinei NitschClube de Orientação de Santa Maria54:0410'12"+5:16
5.Everton Daniel MarkusClube de Orientação de Santa Maria55:1210'24"+6:24
6.Luis Darwin De Siqueira ChilesClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:01:0311'31"+12:15
7.Ariel Quim De AlmeidaClube de Orientação San Martin1:01:1211'32"+12:24
8.Vitor Ribeiro DiasClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:03:5512'03"+15:07
NCLFabio Inácio Da Cruz WeisNatura Clube de Orientação
NCLWellington Pereira PasturizaClube de Orientação San Martin
Top

H21A   length 4700m  climb 155m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rosalvo Marques OrtizClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:02:3213'18"
2.Luciano Silva De BastosNatura Clube de Orientação1:10:0214'54"+7:30
3.Bruno Dias FagundesClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:16:4916'20"+14:17
4.Maurício Pivotto VieiraClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:22:2917'32"+19:57
5.Luís Carlos ChagasClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:26:0718'19"+23:35
6.Matias SoccolClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:30:2819'14"+27:56
7.Fabiano Carvalho Da SilvaNatura Clube de Orientação1:49:1423'14"+46:42
Top

H21B   length 3800m  climb 105m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luis Fernando ZschitschickClube de Orientação de Santa Maria43:3911'29"
2.Henrique Vanti MarquesNatura Clube de Orientação50:2213'15"+6:43
3.Marcelo Chaves Da RosaNatura Clube de Orientação54:1114'15"+10:32
4.Luiz Antonio Gonçalves Rodrigues JuniorNatura Clube de Orientação56:2114'49"+12:42
5.Ulisses José Pereira Da SilvaClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:02:2716'26"+18:48
6.Tércio Miguel Januário JúniorClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:30:4523'52"+47:06
NCLJhoe Filipe Garske LopesNatura Clube de Orientação
Top

H21N   length 2800m  climb 30m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafael Jacques BossiNatura Clube de Orientação24:498'51"
2.Edvaldo Nunes da Silva NetoNatura Clube de Orientação33:2211'54"+8:33
3.Saul Elias PrankeNatura Clube de Orientação37:5813'33"+13:09
Top

H35A   length 4300m  climb 145m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcelo Marcant Da SilvaClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:39:2623'07"
Top

H35B   length 3500m  climb 100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafael Gomes De OliveiraClube de Orientação de Santa Maria49:1014'02"
2.Darci Dornelles LopesNatura Clube de Orientação54:3315'35"+5:23
3.Marcelo Lovatto MarianiNatura Clube de Orientação57:2016'22"+8:10
4.Fabio Dos Anjos De SantanaIndiv.1:00:3617'18"+11:26
5.Frederico Grohe SchirmerClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:15:3421'35"+26:24
Top

H40A   length 3500m  climb 130m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anderson Hoffmann OjedaClube de Orientação de Santa Maria40:3811'36"
2.Vanderli PlautzClube de Orientação de Santa Maria41:3611'53"+0:58
3.João Carlos Pereira GomesClube de Orientação de Santa Maria44:5412'49"+4:16
4.Julio Cesar Scheffer WalterClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:00:1117'11"+19:33
5.Jeferson Barbosa TeixeiraClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:06:2118'57"+25:43
6.Luís Giovani Severo SchreinerClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:09:1319'46"+28:35
7.Fladinei Santiago Da SilvaClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:34:5327'06"+54:15
Top

H40B   length 3500m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisandro Nascimento De MeloNatura Clube de Orientação1:31:2226'06"
2.Piraju Borowski MendesIndiv.1:43:4729'39"+12:25
Top

H50A   length 3400m  climb 100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elvandir De VargasClube de Orientação de Santa Maria57:2716'53"
2.Roberto João Morais Da CunhaClube de Orientação Voluntários da Pátria1:17:3722'49"+20:10
3.Francisco Das Chagas Ricardo FonsecaClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:32:4227'15"+35:15
NCLJosé Nilton Silva VargasNatura Clube de Orientação
Top

H60A   length 3400m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fermino Valnei AlbertoClube de Orientação de Santa Maria1:40:2329'31"
Top

DN1   length 1800m  climb 10m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ana Clara Garske LopesNatura Clube de Orientação40:2222'25"
2.Clara Aita TolioClube de Orientação de Santa Maria58:5932'46"+18:37
Top

DN3   length 2800m  climb 30m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Shelley Diniz AmbrosioClube de Orientação de Santa Maria37:2813'22"
2.Aline Meireles Dos SantosClube de Orientação de Santa Maria39:0513'57"+1:37
3.Mareane Pittaluga MeirelesClube de Orientação de Santa Maria39:1113'59"+1:43
4.Adriana Garske LopesNatura Clube de Orientação45:0316'05"+7:35
Top

HN2   length 1900m  climb 10m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrian Da Silva AyresNatura Clube de Orientação39:4820'56"
Top

Total

Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria53
Natura Clube de Orientação46
Clube de Orientação San Martin3
Indiv.3
Associação Desportiva Almirante Adalberto Nunes1
Clube de Orientação Voluntários da Pátria1
Total: 107