clublogo
index

Sprint 2
Luchtbal Noord 5.9.2015
TROL

Last updated: 05.09.2015 19:15:47Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

W.CHIL M.CHIL W.YTH M.YTH W.JUN M.JUN W.VET M.VET W.SVET M.SVET W.UVET M.UVET W.E M.E Total Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL niet geklasseerd   

W. Children   length 1400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL10:387'35"
2.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.16:1111'33"+5:33
3.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL17:3412'32"+6:56
4.Annelies LOECKXBELOmega38:5427'47"+28:16
NCLFeike KERCKHOFSBELOmega
Top

M. Children   length 1400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL11:438'22"
2.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.12:028'35"+0:19
3.Tuur KAELENBELOmega13:029'18"+1:19
4.Louis KREKELSBELTROL14:3010'21"+2:47
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL14:5710'40"+3:14
6.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL15:0410'45"+3:21
7.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega15:5511'22"+4:12
8.Mats DE SMULBELOmega18:0312'53"+6:20
9.Thomas JANSENBELOmega19:5214'11"+8:09
10.Nathan JANSENBELOmega20:0114'17"+8:18
NCLRube ELSENBELOmega
Top

W. Youth   length 1600m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega10:066'18"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL10:546'48"+0:48
3.Lisa ELSENBELOmega10:576'50"+0:51
4.Magalie GILLETBELOmega11:016'53"+0:55
5.Emely SORENSENIRLOmega11:267'08"+1:20
6.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega12:287'47"+2:22
8.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega13:278'24"+3:21
9.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega14:319'04"+4:25
10.Kato LOECKXBELOmega17:1510'46"+7:09
Top

M. Youth   length 1900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.11:105'52"
2.Alexander Repstad STOREMYRNORIL Hauken11:426'09"+0:32
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega12:356'37"+1:25
4.Jan GOOSSENSBELOmega12:526'46"+1:42
5.Tibo GILLETBELOmega12:556'47"+1:45
6.Joran DAEMSBELOmega13:227'02"+2:12
7.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.13:527'17"+2:42
8.Manu KINTBELOmega13:567'20"+2:46
9.Daan KAELENBELOmega14:127'28"+3:02
NCLLennard GHEYSELSBELOmega
Top

W. Junior   length 1900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL14:097'26"
2.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL15:398'14"+1:30
3.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.16:428'47"+2:33
NCLMagalie VERSTREPENBELOmega
NCLSara DEBYSERBELOmega
Top

M. Junior   length 2500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok13:505'31"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok14:425'52"+0:52
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL15:216'08"+1:31
4.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.15:336'13"+1:43
5.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega18:547'33"+5:04
Top

W. Veteran   length 2100m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.15:597'36"
2.Sue BETTGBRSouthern Navigators16:538'02"+0:54
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL17:158'12"+1:16
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega17:188'14"+1:19
5.An FREDERICKXBELASUB17:448'26"+1:45
6.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant18:298'48"+2:30
Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL18:298'48"+2:30
8.Sarah FRANCISGBRSouthern Navigators18:478'56"+2:48
9.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL18:488'57"+2:49
10.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega19:199'11"+3:20
11.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL19:219'12"+3:22
12.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL19:439'23"+3:44
13.Leene JESPERSBELTROL20:019'31"+4:02
14.Lia LENAERSBELOmega21:2810'13"+5:29
15.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca21:5510'26"+5:56
16.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.22:0110'29"+6:02
17.Liina SUMBERGESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM22:4810'51"+6:49
18.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL24:1411'32"+8:15
19.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega24:1711'33"+8:18
20.An VERBERNEBELhamok28:1913'29"+12:20
21.Vanessa JorgePORLOve O team29:0013'48"+13:01
22.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ31:3815'03"+15:39
NCLBrit Vivian MELINGNORSandnes IL - Rogaland
Top

M. Veteran   length 2500m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL12:555'10"
2.John OWENSGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB13:155'18"+0:20
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.13:165'18"+0:21
4.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega13:225'20"+0:27
5.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL14:105'40"+1:15
6.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok14:185'43"+1:23
Olivier DE SMULBELOmega14:185'43"+1:23
8.Robert OREHOCICROOK Bjelovar14:335'49"+1:38
9.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel14:455'54"+1:50
Lauri LAHTMÄEESTOK KAPE14:455'54"+1:50
11.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.14:485'55"+1:53
12.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok15:046'01"+2:09
13.Edi OCVIRKCROOK Japetic15:066'02"+2:11
14.Steve LANGGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club15:116'04"+2:16
15.Tarmo KUUBESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM15:136'05"+2:18
16.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega15:186'07"+2:23
17.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega15:246'09"+2:29
18.Jan DELOBELBELOmega15:376'14"+2:42
19.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok15:556'22"+3:00
20.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega16:026'24"+3:07
21.Tim JANSENBELOmega16:066'26"+3:11
22.Roman ELSENBELOmega16:156'30"+3:20
23.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16:276'34"+3:32
24.Paul GEBBETTGBRBristol Orienteering Klub16:476'42"+3:52
25.Tom KAELENBELOmega16:566'46"+4:01
26.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant16:576'46"+4:02
27.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL17:066'50"+4:11
28.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers17:136'53"+4:18
29.Yves DE MITSBELTROL17:226'56"+4:27
30.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant17:236'57"+4:28
31.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17:246'57"+4:29
32.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 1017:296'59"+4:34
33.Tim HILLENBELOmega17:397'03"+4:44
34.Manuel DIASPORLisboa OK17:467'06"+4:51
Marco JACOBSBELBorasca17:467'06"+4:51
36.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.18:067'14"+5:11
37.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega18:277'22"+5:32
38.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant18:367'26"+5:41
39.Kurt SMETBELTROL19:237'45"+6:28
40.Jan COOLSBELTROL19:277'46"+6:32
41.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL20:218'08"+7:26
42.John MARSHGBRSouthdowns Orienteers22:238'57"+9:28
43.Marten DE DYCKERBELIndividuals/No club22:339'01"+9:38
44.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.27:0710'50"+14:12
45.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega27:2810'59"+14:33
46.Kristjan ARBOESTSK Saue Tammed36:5314'45"+23:58
47.Paul CROTHERSBELIndividuals/No club39:1115'40"+26:16
NCLJørgen NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland
Top

W. Superveteran   length 1900m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Delia KINGSBURYGBRWrekin Orienteers13:287'05"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège13:457'14"+0:17
3.Carol EDWARDSGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club14:227'33"+0:54
4.Guyonne PETITFRARaid Orientation Paris14:507'48"+1:22
5.Pascale MARTINFRAC.O. Liège14:587'52"+1:30
6.Christine KIDDIERGBRGuildford Orienteers15:288'08"+2:00
7.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL15:358'12"+2:07
8.Katarina SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb15:598'24"+2:31
9.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL16:118'31"+2:43
10.An DUYCKBELASUB16:238'37"+2:55
11.Linda PAKULSGBRGuildford Orienteers16:498'51"+3:21
12.Lyn WESTGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society17:139'03"+3:45
Odette MORETBELK.O.L.17:139'03"+3:45
14.Mia KINNAERBELOmega18:019'28"+4:33
15.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg18:349'46"+5:06
16.Elly VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.18:509'54"+5:22
17.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp19:0210'01"+5:34
18.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.19:2610'13"+5:58
19.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL19:4410'23"+6:16
20.Aida CORREIAPORGD4C20:1810'41"+6:50
21.Anne KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley20:2710'45"+6:59
22.Annie SANDERSONNZLorienteering taranaki20:5811'02"+7:30
23.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1021:1311'10"+7:45
24.Jane CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7824:0012'37"+10:32
25.Lieve FEYSBELOmega27:3214'29"+14:04
26.Elizabeth URQUHARTGBRIndividuals/No club31:5116'45"+18:23
27.Sonja GEYSENBELTROL1:29:2847'05"+1:16:00
Top

M. Superveteran   length 2100m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège13:336'27"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel13:356'28"+0:02
3.Gavin CLEGGGBRQuantock Orienteers14:296'53"+0:56
4.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.15:017'09"+1:28
5.Keith TONKINGBRGuildford Orienteers15:057'10"+1:32
6.James CRAWFORDGBRGuildford Orienteers15:107'13"+1:37
Rudi AERTSBELOmega15:107'13"+1:37
8.Axel BLOMQUISTGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB15:467'30"+2:13
9.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.16:107'41"+2:37
10.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL16:137'43"+2:40
11.William NICQUEBELTROL16:427'57"+3:09
12.Fernando COSTAPORGD4C16:467'59"+3:13
13.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega16:568'03"+3:23
14.Alun JONESGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club16:598'05"+3:26
15.Nick CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7817:038'07"+3:30
16.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.17:108'10"+3:37
17.Stephen KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley17:178'13"+3:44
18.Thomas SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb17:398'24"+4:06
19.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1018:028'35"+4:29
20.Andre AERTSBELhamok18:078'37"+4:34
21.Marc HERMANSBELhamok18:238'45"+4:50
22.Richard GARDNERGBROctavian Droobers19:079'06"+5:34
23.Simon BROOKGBRAirienteers19:159'10"+5:42
24.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega19:329'18"+5:59
25.Daniel COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp20:229'41"+6:49
26.Colin WESTGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society20:529'56"+7:19
27.Bernard DUBOISBELH.O.C.21:0510'02"+7:32
28.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC21:1610'07"+7:43
29.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL22:0710'31"+8:34
30.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg22:4810'51"+9:15
31.Paul CHANNINGGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club23:3211'12"+9:59
32.Jose PiresPORLOve O team25:0011'54"+11:27
33.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL28:1313'26"+14:40
34.Graham URQUHARTGBROctavian Droobers36:1117'13"+22:38
NCLAlbert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.
Top

W. Ultraveteran   length 1600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liz GODFREEGBRDerwent Valley12:227'43"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL14:128'52"+1:50
3.Judith GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club17:1610'47"+4:54
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega17:5811'13"+5:36
5.Ursula OXBURGHGBRWest Anglian Orienteering25:1715'48"+12:55
NCLMonique DEFFENSEBELPégase
Top

M. Ultraveteran   length 1900m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELPégase13:307'06"
2.Georges VONCKBELTROL15:328'10"+2:02
3.Mike GODFREEGBRDerwent Valley15:408'14"+2:10
4.André PEETERSBELTROL16:048'27"+2:34
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL16:118'31"+2:41
6.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok17:089'01"+3:38
7.Guy GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club17:419'18"+4:11
8.Jos THYSBELhamok17:509'23"+4:20
9.Frans WENSBELTROL18:029'29"+4:32
10.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal18:269'42"+4:56
11.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège19:2510'13"+5:55
12.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega19:3110'16"+6:01
13.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp20:1710'40"+6:47
14.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok20:1810'41"+6:48
15.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL22:2111'45"+8:51
16.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca24:1612'46"+10:46
17.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega25:3113'25"+12:01
Top

W. Elite   length 2400m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Galina VINOGRADOVARUSalfta ÖSA12:555'22"
2.Elise EGSETHNORNydalens Skiklub13:185'32"+0:23
3.Lone Karin BROCHMANNNORBækkelagets SK14:115'54"+1:16
4.Kristine FJELLANGERNORNTNUI14:195'57"+1:24
5.Kim GEYPENBELOmega14:225'59"+1:27
6.Alice LEAKEGBRGreat Britain14:235'59"+1:28
7.Kirti REBANEESTSK Saue Tammed14:496'10"+1:54
8.Miek FABRÉBELOmega15:046'16"+2:09
9.Katie REYNOLDSGBRGreat Britain15:116'19"+2:16
10.Kirstin MAXWELLGBRGreat Britain15:126'19"+2:17
11.Ausrine KUTKAITELTUolv MINOR15:156'21"+2:20
12.Esther SCHULTE-ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop15:296'27"+2:34
13.Pia OCVIRKCROOK Japetic15:366'30"+2:41
14.Hanna RAITANENFINRajamäen Rykmentti15:566'38"+3:01
Stepanka BETKOVAPORGinasio15:566'38"+3:01
16.Merill MÄGIESTOK KAPE16:196'47"+3:24
17.Lizzie INGHAMNZLHalden SK17:307'17"+4:35
18.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL17:317'17"+4:36
19.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok17:437'22"+4:48
20.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège18:247'39"+5:29
21.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL18:407'46"+5:45
22.Saskia KROONNEDOlifant18:467'49"+5:51
23.Elien MELISBELhamok18:547'52"+5:59
24.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.19:288'06"+6:33
25.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELK.O.L.20:038'21"+7:08
26.Coralie EPHESTIONFRARaid Orientation Paris24:2410'09"+11:29
27.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL24:4510'18"+11:50
28.Ann DE KEULENAERBELTROL32:4813'39"+19:53
NCLAbi WEEDSGBRCool Runnings
NCLKelly GYSENBELK.O.L.
Top

M. Elite   length 2900m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.12:464'24"
2.Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØNORIFK Lidingö SOK13:104'32"+0:24
3.Tim ROBERTSONNZLFossum IF13:174'34"+0:31
4.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège13:474'45"+1:01
5.Christopher SMITHARDGBRGreat Britain13:534'47"+1:07
6.Antonio MARTÍNEZ PÉREZESPHalden SK13:584'48"+1:12
7.Ross MORRISONNZLRajamäen Rykmentti14:014'49"+1:15
8.Jamie PARKINSONGBRGreat Britain14:114'53"+1:25
9.Dane BLOMQUISTGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB14:134'54"+1:27
10.Oliver WILLIAMSGBRGreat Britain14:315'00"+1:45
11.Adam POTTERGBRGreat Britain14:345'01"+1:48
12.Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUÉSESPGrions Orientació14:355'01"+1:49
13.Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop14:385'02"+1:52
14.Joost TALLOENBELOmega14:425'04"+1:56
15.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega14:545'08"+2:08
16.Mantas JUSASLTUAzuolas15:465'26"+3:00
17.Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPASUB15:475'26"+3:01
18.Mark BURLEYGBRBristol Orienteering Klub15:495'27"+3:03
19.Paulo FRANCOPORGinasio15:515'27"+3:05
20.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok15:525'28"+3:06
21.Igor VUKOVICSRBASUB15:545'28"+3:08
22.Mark PURKISGBRGreat Britain15:585'30"+3:12
23.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL16:095'34"+3:23
24.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH.O.C.16:185'37"+3:32
25.Niklas PROFORSNORNTNUI16:195'37"+3:33
26.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.16:455'46"+3:59
27.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL17:005'51"+4:14
28.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.17:135'56"+4:27
29.Friedmar RICHTERGERUSV TU Dresden17:426'06"+4:56
30.Nick PULLENGBRIndividuals/No club18:106'15"+5:24
31.Dieter COENBELTROL18:246'20"+5:38
32.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ18:286'22"+5:42
33.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.19:006'33"+6:14
34.Toon PEETERSBELTROL19:246'41"+6:38
35.Peter KELCHTERMANSBELIndividuals/No club20:126'57"+7:26
36.Andrej OLUNCZEKGERUSV TU Dresden20:227'01"+7:36
37.Bram BOECKXBELTROL21:377'27"+8:51
38.Will JAMESGBRIndividuals/No club23:578'15"+11:11
39.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège24:068'18"+11:20
NCLChristopher GALLOWAYGBRGreat Britain
Top

Total

Omega55
TROL47
K.O.L.25
hamok14
Great Britain9
C.O. Liège7
Individuals/No club6
Olifant5
ASUB4
Derwent Valley4
Guildford Orienteers4
A C Beauchamp3
Balise 103
Borasca3
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB3
Bristol Orienteering Klub2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
East Pennine Orienteering Club2
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society2
GD4C2
Ginasio2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
H.O.C.2
Halden SK2
KOVZ2
LOve O team2
LSF PRONOKING TEAM2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
N.S.V. Amel2
NTNUI2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
Octavian Droobers2
OK Japetic2
OK KAPE2
Pégase2
Raid Orientation Paris2
Rajamäen Rykmentti2
Sandnes IL - Rogaland2
SK Saue Tammed2
SLOW Luxembourg2
Southern Navigators2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
USV TU Dresden2
Airienteers1
alfta ÖSA1
Azuolas1
Bækkelagets SK1
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
Cool Runnings1
Fossum IF1
Grions Orientació1
IFK Lidingö SOK1
IL Hauken1
Lisboa OK1
Manchester and District Orienteering Club1
Norfolk OC1
Nydalens Skiklub1
OK Bjelovar1
olv MINOR1
orienteering taranaki1
Quantock Orienteers1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
Southdowns Orienteers1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
West Anglian Orienteering1
Wrekin Orienteers1
Total: 272