Sprint 2
Luchtbal Noord 5.9.2015
TROL
Last updated: 05.09.2015 19:15:47
Contact/Remarks:
wimvervoort1@telenet.be
W.CHIL
M.CHIL
W.YTH
M.YTH
W.JUN
M.JUN
W.VET
M.VET
W.SVET
M.SVET
W.UVET
M.UVET
W.E
M.E
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
W. Children
1400m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
16:11
11'33"
Top
M. Children
1400m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
12:02
8'35"
Top
M. Youth
1900m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jens VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
11:10
5'52"
7.
Dries VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
13:52
7'17"
Top
W. Junior
1900m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Kim TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
16:42
8'47"
Top
M. Junior
2500m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
15:33
6'13"
Top
W. Veteran
2100m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
15:59
7'36"
16.
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
K.O.L.
22:01
10'29"
Top
M. Veteran
2500m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
13:16
5'18"
11.
Dirk JACOBS
BEL
K.O.L.
14:48
5'55"
44.
Jan VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
27:07
10'50"
Top
W. Superveteran
1900m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
17:13
9'03"
16.
Elly VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
18:50
9'54"
18.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
19:26
10'13"
Top
M. Superveteran
2100m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
15:01
7'09"
9.
Hans DE WIT
NED
K.O.L.
16:10
7'41"
16.
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
17:10
8'10"
NCL
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
W. Elite
2400m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
24.
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
19:28
8'06"
25.
Anneleen SPIESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
20:03
8'21"
NCL
Kelly GYSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
M. Elite
2900m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
K.O.L.
12:46
4'24"
26.
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
16:45
5'46"
28.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
17:13
5'56"
33.
Wouter HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
19:00
6'33"
Top
Total
Omega
55
TROL
47
K.O.L.
25
hamok
14
Great Britain
9
C.O. Liège
7
Individuals/No club
6
Olifant
5
ASUB
4
Derwent Valley
4
Guildford Orienteers
4
A C Beauchamp
3
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB
3
Balise 10
3
Borasca
3
Bristol Orienteering Klub
2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
2
East Pennine Orienteering Club
2
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society
2
GD4C
2
Ginasio
2
Guyancourt Orientation 78
2
H.O.C.
2
Halden SK
2
KOVZ
2
LOve O team
2
LSF PRONOKING TEAM
2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
NTNUI
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
OK Japetic
2
OK KAPE
2
Octavian Droobers
2
Pégase
2
Raid Orientation Paris
2
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2
SK Saue Tammed
2
SLOW Luxembourg
2
Sandnes IL - Rogaland
2
Southern Navigators
2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
2
USV TU Dresden
2
Airienteers
1
Azuolas
1
Bækkelagets SK
1
C.D.C.E.B.E.
1
Cool Runnings
1
Fossum IF
1
Grions Orientació
1
IFK Lidingö SOK
1
IL Hauken
1
Lisboa OK
1
Manchester and District Orienteering Club
1
Norfolk OC
1
Nydalens Skiklub
1
OK Bjelovar
1
Quantock Orienteers
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
South Yorkshire Orienteers
1
Southampton Orienteering Club
1
Southdowns Orienteers
1
West Anglian Orienteering
1
Wrekin Orienteers
1
alfta ÖSA
1
olv MINOR
1
orienteering taranaki
1
Total: 272