clublogo
index

City-O
Antwerpen centrum 6.9.2015
TROL

Last updated: 06.09.2015 13:32:31Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

W.CHIL M.CHIL W.YTH M.YTH W.JUN M.JUN W.VET M.VET W.SVET M.SVET W.UVET M.UVET W.E M.E Total Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

W. Children   length 2300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL18:248'00"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega18:538'12"+0:29
3.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL28:2812'22"+10:04
--Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.26:4411'37"+8:20
--Ans EVERAERTBELIndividuals/No club57:2224'56"+38:58
--Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:05:1728'23"+46:53
Top

M. Children   length 2300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL17:567'47"
2.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.18:328'03"+0:36
3.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL23:0810'03"+5:12
4.Louis KREKELSBELTROL23:4010'17"+5:44
5.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega27:5312'07"+9:57
6.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.30:4613'22"+12:50
7.Tuur KAELENBELOmega31:0713'31"+13:11
8.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega32:4614'14"+14:50
--Rube ELSENBELOmega30:5113'24"+12:55
--Nathan JANSENBELOmega41:4418'08"+23:48
--Thomas JANSENBELOmega41:4618'09"+23:50
NCLWolf DE MITSBELTROL
Top

W. Youth   length 3700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega27:367'27"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega28:237'40"+0:47
3.Lisa ELSENBELOmega30:498'19"+3:13
4.Emely SORENSENIRLOmega31:248'29"+3:48
5.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega34:569'26"+7:20
6.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega36:069'45"+8:30
NCLJanne VAN GELDERBELOmega
NCLLisse CEULEMANSBELTROL
NCLSien EVERAERTBELIndividuals/No club
Top

M. Youth   length 4300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.27:196'21"
2.Alexander Repstad STOREMYRNORIL Hauken28:286'37"+1:09
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega29:006'44"+1:41
4.Daan KAELENBELOmega29:536'56"+2:34
5.Manu KINTBELOmega32:207'31"+5:01
6.Tibo GILLETBELOmega32:437'36"+5:24
7.Joran DAEMSBELOmega32:497'37"+5:30
8.Jan GOOSSENSBELOmega34:177'58"+6:58
9.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega34:458'04"+7:26
10.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.35:438'18"+8:24
11.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega44:1810'18"+16:59
Top

W. Junior   length 4200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL30:577'22"
2.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL38:349'10"+7:37
3.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.38:419'12"+7:44
4.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega41:059'46"+10:08
5.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega41:419'55"+10:44
Top

M. Junior   length 7000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok43:086'09"
2.Michael ROOMANBELTROL44:016'17"+0:53
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.44:216'20"+1:13
4.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok45:176'28"+2:09
5.Simon KREKELSBELTROL49:307'04"+6:22
6.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega1:04:409'14"+21:32
Top

W. Veteran   length 5800m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation40:336'59"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.41:247'08"+0:51
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL44:197'38"+3:46
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega46:227'59"+5:49
5.Sue BETTGBRSouthern Navigators46:338'01"+6:00
6.An FREDERICKXBELASUB47:268'10"+6:53
7.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:208'30"+8:47
8.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL49:308'32"+8:57
9.Sarah FRANCISGBRSouthern Navigators50:488'45"+10:15
10.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega52:038'58"+11:30
11.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL52:459'05"+12:12
12.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL53:139'10"+12:40
13.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant54:179'21"+13:44
14.An DUYCKBELASUB55:039'29"+14:30
15.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega55:239'32"+14:50
16.Leene JESPERSBELTROL58:1310'02"+17:40
17.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:0310'21"+19:30
18.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:02:5810'51"+22:25
19.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:08:0811'44"+27:35
20.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:15:3913'02"+35:06
21.Vanessa JorgePORLOve O team1:23:1714'21"+42:44
22.Jane PETTYGBRIndividuals/No club1:28:1215'12"+47:39
23.Brit Vivian MELINGNORSandnes IL - Rogaland1:44:1317'58"+1:03:40
NCLBieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega
NCLNathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca
--Larissa RANDNEDOlifant
Top

M. Veteran   length 7000m (58)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL37:125'18"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.39:155'36"+2:03
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL40:285'46"+3:16
4.John OWENSGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB41:145'53"+4:02
5.Steve LANGGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club41:495'58"+4:37
6.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.42:046'00"+4:52
7.Edi OCVIRKCROOK Japetic42:316'04"+5:19
8.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega43:056'09"+5:53
9.Lauri LAHTMÄEESTOK KAPE43:206'11"+6:08
10.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega43:446'14"+6:32
11.Roman ELSENBELOmega44:116'18"+6:59
12.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok44:176'19"+7:05
13.Robert OREHOCICROOK Bjelovar44:216'20"+7:09
14.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok44:346'21"+7:22
15.Tarmo KUUBESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM44:386'22"+7:26
16.Jan DELOBELBELOmega44:536'24"+7:41
17.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok45:166'28"+8:04
18.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega45:206'28"+8:08
19.Alistair HINDLEGBREdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club45:406'31"+8:28
20.Tim JANSENBELOmega46:226'37"+9:10
21.Paul GEBBETTGBRBristol Orienteering Klub46:246'37"+9:12
22.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega48:146'53"+11:02
Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:146'53"+11:02
24.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL48:226'54"+11:10
25.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:366'56"+11:24
26.Michel DONGEN, VANNEDOlifant49:257'03"+12:13
27.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant49:507'07"+12:38
28.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 1050:277'12"+13:15
Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers50:277'12"+13:15
30.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL50:547'16"+13:42
31.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:027'17"+13:50
32.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok51:247'20"+14:12
33.Tom KAELENBELOmega51:507'24"+14:38
34.Tim HILLENBELOmega51:577'25"+14:45
35.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.52:437'31"+15:31
36.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca52:477'32"+15:35
37.Yves DE MITSBELTROL53:037'34"+15:51
38.Manuel DIASPORLisboa OK53:277'38"+16:15
39.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.53:547'42"+16:42
40.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega54:097'44"+16:57
41.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant54:177'45"+17:05
42.Kurt SMETBELTROL55:047'51"+17:52
43.Jan COOLSBELTROL55:317'55"+18:19
44.Nicolas SIXBELIndividuals/No club57:248'11"+20:12
45.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.57:308'12"+20:18
46.Marten DE DYCKERBELIndividuals/No club58:098'18"+20:57
47.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.58:388'22"+21:26
48.Jørgen NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland58:538'24"+21:41
49.John MARSHGBRSouthdowns Orienteers1:01:518'50"+24:39
50.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:06:079'26"+28:55
51.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:09:379'56"+32:25
52.Paul CROTHERSBELIndividuals/No club1:16:1110'52"+38:59
53.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:22:0411'43"+44:52
54.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega1:34:4113'31"+57:29
NCLKoen EVERAERTBELIndividuals/No club
NCLKristjan ARBOESTSK Saue Tammed
NCLTim WYNANTSBELOmega
NCLWerner HALTERNEDVVO 96
Top

W. Superveteran   length 4300m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège31:577'25"
2.Delia KINGSBURYGBRWrekin Orienteers32:347'34"+0:37
3.Carol EDWARDSGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club34:187'58"+2:21
4.Christine KIDDIERGBRGuildford Orienteers35:538'20"+3:56
5.Pascale MARTINFRAC.O. Liège37:288'42"+5:31
6.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL37:388'45"+5:41
7.Guyonne PETITFRARaid Orientation Paris38:078'51"+6:10
8.Lyn WESTGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society39:149'07"+7:17
9.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL39:379'12"+7:40
10.Linda PAKULSGBRGuildford Orienteers39:449'14"+7:47
11.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp40:479'29"+8:50
12.Mia KINNAERBELOmega41:269'38"+9:29
13.Aida CORREIAPORGD4C42:549'58"+10:57
14.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg43:2210'05"+11:25
15.Annie SANDERSONNZLorienteering taranaki43:5710'13"+12:00
16.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.44:3910'23"+12:42
17.Katarina SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb46:3810'50"+14:41
18.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELPégase47:0510'56"+15:08
19.Elly VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.48:3211'17"+16:35
20.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL48:4411'19"+16:47
21.Anne KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley51:3612'00"+19:39
22.Marie ROBERTSGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club51:4912'03"+19:52
23.Lieve FEYSBELOmega53:1112'22"+21:14
24.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1053:1912'23"+21:22
25.Elizabeth URQUHARTGBRIndividuals/No club1:10:1316'19"+38:16
26.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:11:5016'42"+39:53
27.Sonja GEYSENBELTROL1:49:5625'33"+1:17:59
Top

M. Superveteran   length 5800m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège37:316'28"
2.Pascal LEGEREFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation38:146'35"+0:43
3.Gavin CLEGGGBRQuantock Orienteers38:596'43"+1:28
4.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.39:066'44"+1:35
5.James CRAWFORDGBRGuildford Orienteers39:216'47"+1:50
6.Alun JONESGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club40:116'55"+2:40
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega42:587'24"+5:27
8.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL43:127'26"+5:41
9.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega43:147'27"+5:43
10.Fernando COSTAPORGD4C45:157'48"+7:44
11.Richard GARDNERGBROctavian Droobers46:007'55"+8:29
12.Nick CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7846:398'02"+9:08
13.Axel BLOMQUISTGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB46:448'03"+9:13
14.William NICQUEBELTROL46:508'04"+9:19
15.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.48:378'22"+11:06
16.Michel DICKBURTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation49:208'30"+11:49
17.Thomas SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb49:538'36"+12:22
18.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1050:108'38"+12:39
19.Stephen KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley50:268'41"+12:55
20.Pierre GILLAIN DOMABELPégase51:038'48"+13:32
21.Marc HERMANSBELhamok52:008'57"+14:29
22.Colin WESTGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society52:529'06"+15:21
23.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL53:009'08"+15:29
24.Jose PiresPORLOve O team53:289'13"+15:57
25.Daniel COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp56:199'42"+18:48
26.Paul CHANNINGGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club58:2810'04"+20:57
27.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL58:4910'08"+21:18
28.Bernard DUBOISBELH.O.C.1:00:3610'26"+23:05
29.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg1:03:2610'56"+25:55
30.Graham URQUHARTGBROctavian Droobers1:36:1416'35"+58:43
NCLAndre AERTSBELhamok
NCLAnton BUYTAERTBELOmega
NCLDirk GENARBELTROL
NCLHans DE WITNEDK.O.L.
NCLJan FRANSSENBELTROL
NCLJiri GAWELCZEExpres Czech Team
NCLKeith TONKINGBRGuildford Orienteers
NCLLudo NAUWSBELIndividuals/No club
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
NCLPeter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC
NCLSimon BROOKGBRAirienteers
Top

W. Ultraveteran   length 3700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELPégase37:0310'00"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL37:4310'11"+0:40
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega51:1513'51"+14:12
4.Judith GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club59:4416'08"+22:41
5.Ursula OXBURGHGBRWest Anglian Orienteering1:10:3519'04"+33:32
NCLLiz GODFREEGBRDerwent Valley
Top

M. Ultraveteran   length 4200m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELPégase30:017'08"
2.Mike GODFREEGBRDerwent Valley34:218'10"+4:20
3.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.35:518'32"+5:50
4.Frans WENSBELTROL36:268'40"+6:25
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL36:278'40"+6:26
6.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok38:499'14"+8:48
7.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal40:559'44"+10:54
8.Guy GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club42:0510'01"+12:04
9.Georges VONCKBELTROL42:3110'07"+12:30
10.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp44:3010'35"+14:29
11.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège44:4210'38"+14:41
12.André PEETERSBELTROL44:5110'40"+14:50
13.Trevor ROBERTSGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club46:1110'59"+16:10
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca46:3811'06"+16:37
15.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:3311'19"+17:32
16.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega50:3612'02"+20:35
17.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL53:3212'44"+23:31
18.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega53:4112'46"+23:40
19.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.56:4113'29"+26:40
20.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.58:5214'00"+28:51
21.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:06:2815'49"+36:27
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.
NCLIvo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.
NCLJos THYSBELhamok
--Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.
Top

W. Elite   length 4700m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Galina VINOGRADOVARUSalfta ÖSA26:075'33"
2.Elise EGSETHNORNydalens Skiklub27:135'47"+1:06
3.Lone Karin BROCHMANNNORBækkelagets SK28:166'00"+2:09
4.Kristine FJELLANGERNORNTNUI28:576'09"+2:50
5.Alice LEAKEGBRGreat Britain29:046'11"+2:57
6.Hanna RAITANENFINRajamäen Rykmentti29:596'22"+3:52
7.Kirti REBANEESTSK Saue Tammed30:296'29"+4:22
8.Amber THIJSBELhamok31:036'36"+4:56
9.Lizzie INGHAMNZLHalden SK31:196'39"+5:12
10.Kim GEYPENBELOmega31:366'43"+5:29
11.Kirstin MAXWELLGBRGreat Britain31:446'45"+5:37
12.Katie REYNOLDSGBRGreat Britain31:566'47"+5:49
13.Esther SCHULTE-ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop32:196'52"+6:12
Stepanka BETKOVAPORGinasio32:196'52"+6:12
15.Pia OCVIRKCROOK Japetic33:107'03"+7:03
16.Miek FABRÉBELOmega33:307'07"+7:23
17.Merill MÄGIESTOK KAPE34:437'23"+8:36
18.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL34:527'25"+8:45
19.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega35:027'27"+8:55
20.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok35:247'31"+9:17
21.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL37:187'56"+11:11
22.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège37:418'01"+11:34
23.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega40:378'38"+14:30
24.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.40:458'40"+14:38
25.Saskia KROONNEDOlifant42:579'08"+16:50
26.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL50:5810'50"+24:51
27.Coralie EPHESTIONFRARaid Orientation Paris53:3411'23"+27:27
28.Ann DE KEULENAERBELTROL1:10:2114'58"+44:14
29.Yente VAN HOECKEBELVVO 961:27:3918'38"+1:01:32
NCLAnneleen SPIESSENSBELK.O.L.
NCLElien MELISBELhamok
NCLNoelle CREPINBELIndividuals/No club
Top

M. Elite   length 6100m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.28:154'37"
2.Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØNORIFK Lidingö SOK29:284'49"+1:13
3.Tim ROBERTSONNZLFossum IF29:544'54"+1:39
4.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège30:485'02"+2:33
5.Antonio MARTÍNEZ PÉREZESPHalden SK31:065'05"+2:51
6.Jamie PARKINSONGBRGreat Britain31:085'06"+2:53
7.Christopher SMITHARDGBRGreat Britain31:255'09"+3:10
8.Christopher GALLOWAYGBRGreat Britain32:075'15"+3:52
9.Oliver WILLIAMSGBRGreat Britain32:265'19"+4:11
10.Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUÉSESPGrions Orientació32:425'21"+4:27
11.Dane BLOMQUISTGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB33:065'25"+4:51
12.Ross MORRISONNZLRajamäen Rykmentti33:145'26"+4:59
13.Joost TALLOENBELOmega33:335'30"+5:18
14.Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPASUB33:385'30"+5:23
15.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega34:195'37"+6:04
16.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH.O.C.35:325'49"+7:17
17.Niklas PROFORSNORNTNUI35:365'50"+7:21
18.Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop35:435'51"+7:28
19.Adam POTTERGBRGreat Britain35:485'52"+7:33
20.Mark BURLEYGBRBristol Orienteering Klub35:565'53"+7:41
21.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok36:105'55"+7:55
22.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL36:596'03"+8:44
23.Paulo FRANCOPORGinasio37:426'10"+9:27
24.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL37:456'11"+9:30
25.Igor VUKOVICSRBASUB37:466'11"+9:31
26.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.38:006'13"+9:45
27.Mark PURKISGBRGreat Britain38:036'14"+9:48
28.Mantas JUSASLTUAzuolas38:376'19"+10:22
29.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.39:396'30"+11:24
30.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.40:026'33"+11:47
31.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.40:156'35"+12:00
32.Friedmar RICHTERGERUSV TU Dresden40:276'37"+12:12
33.Benjamin VAN DEN BERGHBELIndividuals/No club40:566'42"+12:41
34.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:596'52"+13:44
35.Dieter COENBELTROL42:036'53"+13:48
36.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.42:086'54"+13:53
37.Nick PULLENGBRIndividuals/No club42:316'58"+14:16
38.Patrik EICKHOFFGBRSouth London Orienteers42:467'00"+14:31
39.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ43:377'09"+15:22
40.Andrej OLUNCZEKGERUSV TU Dresden44:207'16"+16:05
41.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.44:527'21"+16:37
42.Toon PEETERSBELTROL45:267'26"+17:11
43.Nick BRUNETBELIndividuals/No club50:298'16"+22:14
44.Wim VAN AARLEBELIndividuals/No club50:348'17"+22:19
45.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège54:228'54"+26:07
46.Will JAMESGBRIndividuals/No club1:00:179'52"+32:02
47.Filip VAN LEUGENHAGENBELIndividuals/No club1:08:4711'16"+40:32
48.Yannik DE MEYERBELIndividuals/No club1:17:1212'39"+48:57
Top

Total

Omega59
TROL50
K.O.L.34
hamok17
Individuals/No club17
Great Britain9
C.O. Liège7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC6
Olifant6
ASUB5
Derwent Valley4
Guildford Orienteers4
Pégase4
A C Beauchamp3
Balise 103
Borasca3
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB3
Manchester and District Orienteering Club3
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation3
Bristol Orienteering Klub2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
East Pennine Orienteering Club2
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society2
GD4C2
Ginasio2
H.O.C.2
Halden SK2
LOve O team2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
NTNUI2
Octavian Droobers2
OK Japetic2
OK KAPE2
Raid Orientation Paris2
Rajamäen Rykmentti2
Sandnes IL - Rogaland2
SK Saue Tammed2
SLOW Luxembourg2
Southern Navigators2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
USV TU Dresden2
VVO 962
Airienteers1
alfta ÖSA1
Azuolas1
Bækkelagets SK1
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club1
Expres Czech Team1
Fossum IF1
Grions Orientació1
Guyancourt Orientation 781
IFK Lidingö SOK1
IL Hauken1
KOVZ1
Lisboa OK1
LSF PRONOKING TEAM1
Norfolk OC1
Nydalens Skiklub1
OK Bjelovar1
orienteering taranaki1
Quantock Orienteers1
South London Orienteers1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
Southdowns Orienteers1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
West Anglian Orienteering1
Wrekin Orienteers1
Total: 313