clublogo
index

Sprint Reims
Reims 10.10.2015
5116CA ASO Sillery

Last updated: 13.10.2015 13:35:00Contact/Remarks: simon51100@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

A-HS B-DSHV C-V12 D-V+ E jaune F bleu G vert loisir C Total

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

A-HS   length 3160m (67)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Théo RADONDYFRA5907NO T.A.D.14:584'44"
2.Louis HALTZFRA5907NO T.A.D.15:194'50"+0:21
3.Jerome DANELFRA5906NO VALMO16:215'10"+1:23
4.Cyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX16:255'11"+1:27
5.Alain MAZYBELCO Liège16:395'16"+1:41
6.Thibaut DERENNEBEL5116CA ASO Sillery17:015'23"+2:03
7.Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907NO T.A.D.17:075'24"+2:09
8.Julien DUMONTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery17:145'27"+2:16
9.Guilhem AUBERTFRA6911RA CSMR17:315'32"+2:33
10.Christophe AMERIJCKXBEL5907NO T.A.D.17:385'34"+2:40
11.Steven PAILLEUXFRA6203NO A.RO.6217:435'36"+2:45
12.Clément LALOUXFRA5907NO T.A.D.17:575'40"+2:59
13.Gaëtan POIRSONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.18:035'42"+3:05
14.Camille ANDREFRA5116CA ASO Sillery18:065'43"+3:08
15.Simon BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery18:255'49"+3:27
16.Louis MANIEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO18:285'50"+3:30
17.Guillaue EYENBELCO Liège18:525'58"+3:54
18.Paul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY19:066'02"+4:08
19.Gregoire L'HOTEFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX19:206'07"+4:22
20.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltair19:416'13"+4:43
21.Quentin GILLETBELCO Liège19:436'14"+4:45
22.Baptiste REZEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE19:486'15"+4:50
Sébastien FAYONIndiv.19:486'15"+4:50
24.Stephane PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A19:566'18"+4:58
Yannick BECUWEFRA5909NO CapOnord19:566'18"+4:58
26.Laurent COMMEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO20:146'24"+5:16
27.Sébastien FRANCQBELCO Liège20:256'27"+5:27
28.Marc GALLOISFRA0207PI VO20:296'28"+5:31
29.Frédéric PASCONBELCO Liège20:486'34"+5:50
Théotime FROGNETFRA5116CA ASO Sillery20:486'34"+5:50
31.Philippe TAELEMANSBEL5907NO T.A.D.21:016'39"+6:03
32.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY21:076'40"+6:09
33.Thomas VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO21:146'43"+6:16
34.Clément HERYFRA5116CA ASO Sillery21:176'44"+6:19
35.Guillaume DEHESTRUFRA7807IF GO7821:246'46"+6:26
36.Jean-Luc DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO21:256'46"+6:27
37.Judicael SOLIERFRA6008PI NOYON CO21:296'47"+6:31
38.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok21:476'53"+6:49
39.Pierre MARCHALBELCO Liège21:486'53"+6:50
40.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6221:586'57"+7:00
41.Gérald SOUWEINEBEL5907NO T.A.D.21:596'57"+7:01
42.Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO22:016'58"+7:03
43.Hervé RAUFRA5909NO CapOnord22:097'00"+7:11
44.Yves GOMREEIndiv.22:287'06"+7:30
45.Antoine SAFINBELCO Liège22:337'08"+7:35
46.Maxime GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.22:427'11"+7:44
47.Aivis POIKANSBELAltair23:167'21"+8:18
48.Philippe JANQUINFRA6203NO A.RO.6223:347'27"+8:36
49.Alain WATHELETBELCO Liège24:047'36"+9:06
50.J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRA5909NO CapOnord24:177'41"+9:19
51.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELCO Liège24:297'44"+9:31
52.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.24:587'54"+10:00
53.Nicolas HUETFRA5116CA ASO Sillery24:597'54"+10:01
54.Laurent LANNERSIndiv.25:218'01"+10:23
55.Auke SCHILDERBELAltair25:318'04"+10:33
56.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltair25:368'06"+10:38
57.Philippe ARROQUIFRA5909NO CapOnord25:388'06"+10:40
58.Frans CEULEMANSBELCO Liège28:178'57"+13:19
59.Francois VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO30:439'43"+15:45
60.Jean Philippe VACHERFRA5116CA ASO Sillery31:069'50"+16:08
61.Mickaël MYSOETFRA5907NO T.A.D.31:269'56"+16:28
62.Arnaud TARDYIndiv.32:5910'26"+18:01
63.Vincent SALINGUEFRA6203NO A.RO.6241:2413'06"+26:26
--Jean-Guy BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery19:536'17"+4:55
NCLAnsis POIKANSBELAltair
NCLRichard ROBINSONBEL10016PO FRSO Belgique
--Véronique HOCHETBELCO Liège
Top

B-DSHV   length 2760m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELCO Liège15:425'41"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBEL5907NO T.A.D.16:015'48"+0:19
3.Audrey DUQUENNEFRA5907NO T.A.D.16:125'52"+0:30
4.Cindy BECUFRA6008PI NOYON CO16:596'09"+1:17
5.Agnès MERCIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.17:106'13"+1:28
6.Apolline VEROVEFRA5907NO T.A.D.17:356'22"+1:53
7.Antoine PAULFRA5101CA ENS17:436'25"+2:01
8.Olivier GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery18:226'39"+2:40
9.Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDREFRA5907NO T.A.D.18:416'46"+2:59
10.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO18:456'47"+3:03
11.Françoise RENARDBELCO Liège19:016'53"+3:19
12.Marie DEHESTRUFRA10018PO Marie DEHESTRU19:106'56"+3:28
13.Séverine VANDERMEULENBELCO Liège19:126'57"+3:30
14.Carolina SEGURA LOPEZFRA5116CA ASO Sillery19:567'13"+4:14
15.Romane PAULFRA5101CA ENS20:177'20"+4:35
16.Cécile MARCUZZIFRA6008PI NOYON CO20:307'25"+4:48
17.Ruta POIKANSBELAltair20:497'32"+5:07
18.Ritva SIRENFIN10009PO Riihimaen Suunnistajat21:227'44"+5:40
19.Valérie AUGHUETIndiv.21:527'55"+6:10
20.Valérie CLISSENBELCO Liège22:027'58"+6:20
21.Renée SCHWARTZBELCO Liège22:138'02"+6:31
22.Amandine FRATINOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery22:248'06"+6:42
23.Justine COMMEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO22:368'11"+6:54
24.Florence BASTINBELCO Liège22:438'13"+7:01
25.Mathilde ARROQUIFRA5909NO CapOnord22:488'15"+7:06
26.Thierry CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7823:118'23"+7:29
27.Sophie GALLAISFRA5116CA ASO Sillery23:148'25"+7:32
28.Daniel ABRIOLFRA7709IF USM/CO23:218'27"+7:39
29.Lou LEFEVREFRA5907NO T.A.D.23:348'32"+7:52
30.Anne BERNISBELCO Liège23:488'37"+8:06
31.Elodie PHULPINIndiv.24:078'44"+8:25
32.Christian CHALONBELAltair24:158'47"+8:33
33.Patrick FLOQUETFRA7709IF USM/CO24:278'51"+8:45
34.Virginie HAGARDFRA5907NO T.A.D.24:448'57"+9:02
35.Justine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery24:539'00"+9:11
36.Marie POIRSONFRANon licencié25:469'20"+10:04
37.Emmanuelle RYBARCZYKFRA6203NO A.RO.6226:129'29"+10:30
38.Virginie PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A27:4710'03"+12:05
39.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELCO Liège28:2110'16"+12:39
40.Vincent FAIHYFRANon licencié28:2910'19"+12:47
41.Olivier FENEUILFRA5101CA ENS28:5010'26"+13:08
42.Véronique COMMEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO30:3111'03"+14:49
43.Ludivine FIRMINFRA6008PI NOYON CO32:2911'46"+16:47
44.Marina JACQUEMARTFRA5909NO CapOnord34:0712'21"+18:25
45.Sophie THERYFRA6203NO A.RO.6235:1312'45"+19:31
46.Maggali DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO45:2116'25"+29:39
--Rosemonde LEONARDBELCO Liège19:207'00"+3:38
--Kerstin BUCHACKERBELCO Liège21:137'41"+5:31
--Luc DERENNEBEL5116CA ASO Sillery22:228'06"+6:40
--Nora LAPINABELAltair33:2312'05"+17:41
--Agnès HERMESZBELAltair35:0412'42"+19:22
NCLCandice GUILLAUMEFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.
NCLJean Marc TOMASSIFRA7719IF ERCO
NCLPauline GUILLAUMEIndiv.
NCLSandrine BAUDFRA6203NO A.RO.62
Top

C-V12   length 2260m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine GUENINFRA5116CA ASO Sillery10:464'45"
2.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY15:046'39"+4:18
3.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN15:096'42"+4:23
4.Annamari VIERIKKOIndiv.15:116'43"+4:25
5.Jacques SILVESTREBELCO Liège17:137'37"+6:27
6.Laurence AUGHUETBEL10016PO FRSO Belgique17:347'46"+6:48
7.Thierry CHARLESFRA0207PI VO19:028'25"+8:16
8.Gilles RAVIERFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.19:358'39"+8:49
9.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008PI NOYON CO20:048'52"+9:18
10.Annabelle GILLETFRA5116CA ASO Sillery20:239'01"+9:37
11.Celine EUDIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX21:079'20"+10:21
12.Christian ROBERTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.21:199'25"+10:33
13.Robert LOCUSSEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck23:2910'23"+12:43
14.Dominique KOHLERFRA5116CA ASO Sillery23:3510'26"+12:49
15.Catherine FENEUILFRA5101CA ENS24:4110'55"+13:55
16.Guy CHATELAINIndiv.25:4811'24"+15:02
17.Uli VILLAMEFRA7719IF ERCO25:5811'29"+15:12
18.Ulrike CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7827:0812'00"+16:22
19.Jacques DUVALFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck29:1612'56"+18:30
20.Anne ANDREFRA5116CA ASO Sillery29:2012'58"+18:34
21.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.29:5913'16"+19:13
22.Laurence COUSINIndiv.31:0813'46"+20:22
23.Geneviève PISSARTBELCO Liège34:0515'04"+23:19
24.Brigitte DETOCFRA5116CA ASO Sillery36:1416'01"+25:28
25.Céline MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY36:3016'09"+25:44
--Willy LAMONBELAltair18:148'04"+7:28
--Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltair19:458'44"+8:59
--Eric HUMBLETBELCO Liège26:3811'47"+15:52
NCLChristel PAULFRA5101CA ENS
NCLLouis LESEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
NCLNoelle CHOPRIXBELAltair
NCLPatricia MARCHALBELCO Liège
--Eric HULLYBELAltair
--Sven-Ake ASKLANDERBELAltair
Top

D-V+   length 1640m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801CA OSCM13:368'17"
2.Georges RENNOTTEBEL5703LO T.A. Fameck14:158'41"+0:39
3.Martine ROBERTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.18:3211'18"+4:56
4.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELCO Liège18:5911'34"+5:23
5.Manon RENNOTTEBEL5703LO T.A. Fameck20:2112'24"+6:45
6.M-Jose BERGERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck20:4112'36"+7:05
7.Françoise CHATELAINIndiv.21:0812'53"+7:32
8.Martine DENISFRA9404IF AS IGN26:2116'04"+12:45
9.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY28:1117'11"+14:35
10.Marie-Jeanne ARSACAltair30:1518'26"+16:39
11.Nelly FOCKEDEYAltair38:5423'43"+25:18
Top

E jaune   length 2530m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBEL5907NO T.A.D.14:585'54"
2.Hugo FENEUILFRA5101CA ENS15:556'17"+0:57
3.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6216:086'22"+1:10
4.Justin GILLETBELCO Liège19:037'31"+4:05
5.Corentin DELHON-BUGARDFRA5116CA ASO Sillery19:097'34"+4:11
6.Emile GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.19:487'49"+4:50
7.Simon RAIFFFRA5909NO CapOnord20:468'12"+5:48
8.Mikus POIKANSBELAltair20:538'15"+5:55
9.Marine DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO22:218'50"+7:23
10.Bruno GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.25:2610'03"+10:28
11.Florian LEFEBVREFRA5909NO CapOnord31:3912'30"+16:41
NCLMatisse MALARDFRA0207PI VO
Top

F bleu   length 1810m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBEL5907NO T.A.D.11:516'32"
2.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO13:517'39"+2:00
3.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO14:217'55"+2:30
4.Leila SCHIMPFFRA5909NO CapOnord16:499'17"+4:58
5.Ewan URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6217:059'26"+5:14
6.Maxence DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO17:229'35"+5:31
7.Julien MARTINELLOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery18:5310'25"+7:02
8.Klavs LAPINABELAltair19:2410'43"+7:33
9.Madara LAPINABELAltair20:0111'03"+8:10
10.Frédéric Et Tim POIRETIndiv.20:0411'05"+8:13
11.Maël RAUFRA5909NO CapOnord21:5612'07"+10:05
12.Nicolas JANQUINFRA6203NO A.RO.6225:0613'52"+13:15
13.Cyril LASVERGNASIndiv.36:3720'13"+24:46
14.Léa LECUYERFRA5116CA ASO Sillery39:2721'47"+27:36
15.Paul LONGISFRA5101CA ENS40:1522'14"+28:24
16.Gunilla ASKLANDERBELAltair41:2922'55"+29:38
17.Anne DURIEUXBELAltair1:00:3933'30"+48:48
18.Florine DURIEUXBELAltair15:22:10509'29"+15:10:19
--Aivars LAPINSBELAltair19:2310'42"+7:32
NCLFiona SCHWENDIMANFRANon licencié
NCLFrance DURIEUXBELAltair
NCLJeanne VACHERFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
NCLMargaux MAHUTIndiv.
Top

G vert loisir C   length 980m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELCO Liège08:579'07"
2.Yaëlle MALARDFRA0207PI VO09:029'13"+0:05
3.Marie GILLETBELCO Liège09:289'39"+0:31
4.Laura MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY10:1810'30"+1:21
5.Théo PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A11:1311'26"+2:16
6.Jacobs POIKANSBELAltair13:2813'44"+4:31
7.Julie JANQUINFRA6203NO A.RO.6214:2114'38"+5:24
8.Emma PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A15:5016'09"+6:53
9.Inès ZOUAOUIFRA5116CA ASO Sillery17:3417'55"+8:37
NCLAnais MAZYIndiv.
NCLNicolas MARTINELLOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
Top

Total

CO Liège29
5116CA ASO Sillery27
Altair25
6008PI NOYON CO19
5907NO T.A.D.17
Indiv.15
6203NO A.RO.6211
5909NO CapOnord10
7004FC V.H.S.O.10
5101CA ENS7
5402LO SCAPA NANCY6
5703LO T.A. Fameck5
0207PI VO4
6208NO B.A4
7720IF TOM MEAUX3
7807IF GO783
Non licencié3
10016PO FRSO Belgique2
7709IF USM/CO2
7719IF ERCO2
9404IF AS IGN2
0801CA OSCM1
10009PO Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
10018PO Marie DEHESTRU1
1403NM O. CAENNAISE1
5906NO VALMO1
6911RA CSMR1
hamok1
Total: 213