clublogo
index

O'champagne Nuit
Reims 10.10.2015
5116CA ASO Sillery

Last updated: 11.10.2015 16:46:51
Contact/Remarks: simon51100@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

E- bleu D- jaune C- orange B- violet court A- violet long Total

NCL non classé   

E- bleu   length 2220m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO16:347'27"
2.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO17:407'57"+1:06
3.Thomas LESCUYERIndiv.32:0214'25"+15:28
4.Leila SCHIMPFFRA5909NO CapOnord33:3815'09"+17:04
5.Famille OLIVIERFRANon licencié53:4024'10"+37:06
6.Julien MARTINELLOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery58:4726'28"+42:13
7.Nicolas MARTINELLOFRA5116CA ASO Sillery58:5726'33"+42:23
8.Florine DURIEUXBELAltair1:05:2629'28"+48:52
9.Anne DURIEUXBELAltair1:13:1633'00"+56:42
NCLMaël RAUFRA5909NO CapOnord
NCLVirginie HAGARDFRA5907NO T.A.D.
Top

D- jaune   length 2630m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justin GILLETBELCO Liège38:1414'32"
2.Lou LEFEVREFRA5907NO T.A.D.45:2917'17"+7:15
3.Christian CHALONBELAltair53:1120'13"+14:57
4.Nicolas HUETFRA5116CA ASO Sillery56:4221'33"+18:28
5.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltair1:05:0824'45"+26:54
6.Vincent FAIHYFRANon licencié1:05:3024'54"+27:16
7.Mikus POIKANSBELAltair1:07:4625'46"+29:32
8.Florian LEFEBVREFRA5909NO CapOnord1:58:0344'53"+1:19:49
9.Madara LAPINABELAltair2:00:1045'41"+1:21:56
10.Nora LAPINABELAltair2:00:1345'42"+1:21:59
11.Klavs LAPINABELAltair2:11:2349'57"+1:33:09
12.Aivars LAPINSBELAltair2:13:0450'35"+1:34:50
NCLLaurent DUMARGNENon licencié
NCLMaxime DUMARGNENon licencié
Top

C- orange   length 3680m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis LESEURFRA5116CA ASO Sillery42:4511'37"
2.Etienne JOVANOVICFRA5116CA ASO Sillery43:1011'43"+0:25
3.Hugo FENEUILFRA5101CA ENS45:1312'17"+2:28
4.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6245:1612'18"+2:31
5.Renée SCHWARTZBELCO Liège56:2215'19"+13:37
6.Marc BLANQUARTFRA7807IF GO7859:4116'13"+16:56
7.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:01:5416'49"+19:09
8.Willy AMICEIndiv.1:07:1218'15"+24:27
9.Bruno GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:11:2519'24"+28:40
10.Valérie AUGHUETIndiv.1:17:0220'55"+34:17
11.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltair1:26:3723'32"+43:52
12.Mathilde ARROQUIFRA5909NO CapOnord1:30:0724'29"+47:22
13.Ludivine FIRMINFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:31:4824'56"+49:03
14.Philippe ARROQUIFRA5909NO CapOnord1:35:5726'04"+53:12
15.Simon RAIFFFRA5909NO CapOnord2:00:3832'46"+1:17:53
16.Marina JACQUEMARTFRA5909NO CapOnord2:06:3534'23"+1:23:50
NCLApolline VEROVEFRA5907NO T.A.D.
NCLChristel PAULFRA5101CA ENS
NCLPhilippe JANQUINFRA6203NO A.RO.62
Top

B- violet court   length 3830m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy LAMONBELAltair39:0210'11"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBEL10016PO FRSO Belgique40:5910'42"+1:57
3.Cindy BECUFRA6008PI NOYON CO44:3511'38"+5:33
4.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY44:3711'38"+5:35
5.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN47:4812'28"+8:46
6.Georges MAHLERFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY52:4013'45"+13:38
7.Aivis POIKANSBELAltair58:2715'15"+19:25
8.Thomas VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO58:3415'17"+19:32
9.Frédéric PASCONBELCO Liège58:3515'17"+19:33
10.Sébastien FRANCQBELCO Liège58:5615'23"+19:54
11.Stephane PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A1:01:1615'59"+22:14
12.Ansis POIKANSBELAltair1:02:2616'18"+23:24
13.Richard ROBINSONBEL10016PO FRSO Belgique1:03:0316'27"+24:01
14.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:03:4216'37"+24:40
15.Paul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:04:5216'56"+25:50
16.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltair1:07:0017'29"+27:58
17.Mickaël MYSOETFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:09:2318'06"+30:21
18.Hervé RAUFRA5909NO CapOnord1:09:3718'10"+30:35
19.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELCO Liège1:11:1318'35"+32:11
20.Eric HULLYBELAltair1:12:3318'56"+33:31
21.Ruta POIKANSBELAltair1:14:1619'23"+35:14
22.Véronique HOCHETBELCO Liège1:14:2319'25"+35:21
23.Cécile MARCUZZIFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:18:1120'24"+39:09
24.Philippe HECQHOC1:18:4920'34"+39:47
25.Rosemonde LEONARDBELCO Liège1:20:2621'00"+41:24
26.Marie-Emilie TEYSSEDREFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:25:1222'14"+46:10
27.Kerstin BUCHACKERBELCO Liège1:25:1822'16"+46:16
28.J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRA5909NO CapOnord1:35:3924'58"+56:37
29.Alexandre DROUETFRANon licencié1:44:1527'13"+1:05:13
30.Luc DERENNEBEL5116CA ASO Sillery22:05:51346'10"+21:26:49
NCLAgnès HERMESZBELAltair
NCLAuke SCHILDERBELAltair
NCLMarion BRIDEIndiv.
NCLPhilippe TAELEMANSBEL5907NO T.A.D.
Top

A- violet long   length 6950m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis HALTZFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:02:128'56"
2.Thibaut DERENNEBEL5116CA ASO Sillery1:03:169'06"+1:04
3.Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:05:259'24"+3:13
4.Clément LALOUXFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:06:139'31"+4:01
5.Théo RADONDYFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:10:3710'09"+8:25
6.Simon BLUMIndiv.1:13:4310'36"+11:31
7.Jean-Guy BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery1:16:1410'58"+14:02
8.Quentin GILLETBELCO Liège1:17:4511'11"+15:33
9.Gaëtan POIRSONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:23:4412'02"+21:32
10.Guilhem AUBERTFRA6911RA CSMR1:25:5712'22"+23:45
11.J-Francois LOTERIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:26:5412'30"+24:42
12.Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:27:0612'31"+24:54
13.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:27:4812'37"+25:36
14.Louis MANIEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:29:1412'50"+27:02
15.Gérald SOUWEINEBEL5907NO T.A.D.1:30:2913'01"+28:17
16.Judicael SOLIERFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:37:0713'58"+34:55
17.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.621:40:5814'31"+38:46
18.Steven PAILLEUXFRA6203NO A.RO.621:41:1814'34"+39:06
19.Laurent LANNERSIndiv.1:43:5714'57"+41:45
20.Jean-Luc DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:46:5815'23"+44:46
21.Audrey DUQUENNEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:51:1416'00"+49:02
22.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:53:1316'17"+51:01
23.Yannick BECUWEFRA5909NO CapOnord1:59:2117'10"+57:09
24.Sébastien FAYONIndiv.2:08:2018'27"+1:06:08
25.Guillaume DEHESTRUFRA7807IF GO782:11:4718'57"+1:09:35
26.Frédéric PUELFRANon licencié2:12:2519'03"+1:10:13
27.Antoine SAFINBELCO Liège2:12:5119'06"+1:10:39
28.Daniel ABRIOLFRA7709IF USM/CO2:17:0119'42"+1:14:49
29.Patrick FLOQUETFRA7709IF USM/CO2:17:0219'43"+1:14:50
NCLAgnès MERCIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.
NCLAlain MAZYBELCO Liège
NCLArnaud TARDYIndiv.
NCLBaptiste REZEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
NCLDidier LANTZIndiv.
NCLJoel JORGEIndiv.
NCLJulien DUMONTFRA5116CA ASO Sillery
Top

Total

Altair18
5907NO T.A.D.14
6008PI NOYON CO12
CO Liège11
5909NO CapOnord10
Indiv.10
5116CA ASO Sillery9
Non licencié6
5402LO SCAPA NANCY4
6203NO A.RO.624
7004FC V.H.S.O.3
10016PO FRSO Belgique2
5101CA ENS2
7709IF USM/CO2
7807IF GO782
1403NM O. CAENNAISE1
6208NO B.A1
6911RA CSMR1
9404IF AS IGN1
HOC1
Total: 114