clublogo
index

Départementale Sprint
Champdieu 24.10.2015
4201RA NOSE

Last updated: 28.10.2015 15:20:38Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

A Abis B C D E F G H I Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

A   length 1760m (122)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELH212517FC OTB11:506'43"
2.Pierre-Louis JANANDFRAH202508FC BALISE 2512:066'52"+0:16
3.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH202517FC OTB12:227'01"+0:32
4.Benoist KROPFFRAH214709AQ PSNO12:247'02"+0:34
5.Giacomo BARBONEUSAH213913FC O'JURA12:317'06"+0:41
Nicolas VAN DER MEULENFRAH216911RA CSMR12:317'06"+0:41
7.Ondrej KOTECKYCZEH355906NO VALMO12:357'08"+0:45
8.Aymeric ROGERFRAH207807IF GO7812:457'14"+0:55
9.Baptiste GIRARDFRAH212508FC BALISE 2513:067'26"+1:16
10.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRAH216803AL COM13:077'27"+1:17
11.Johann KERVARECFRAH216803AL COM13:127'30"+1:22
12.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRAH212508FC BALISE 2513:137'30"+1:23
13.Alexandre ROGERFRAH217807IF GO7813:177'32"+1:27
Sylvain JOURDANAFRAH214705AQ N.O.R.D.13:177'32"+1:27
15.Julien VASSEURFRAH357716IF BALISE 7713:217'35"+1:31
16.Gaetan JANSSENSFRAH213810RA ORIENTALP13:227'35"+1:32
17.Benoît SOLFRAH359404IF AS IGN13:247'36"+1:34
18.Yannick POULAINFRAH215909NO CapOnord13:277'38"+1:37
19.Maxime PIFFARDFRAH213810RA ORIENTALP13:287'39"+1:38
20.Stéphane COURTINFRAH358702LI ORIENTATION 8713:347'42"+1:44
21.Nicolas ROSSANDERFRAH218702LI ORIENTATION 8713:367'43"+1:46
22.William DELENNEFRAH201307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:397'45"+1:49
23.Xavier TASTETFRAH354012AQ B.R.O.S13:417'46"+1:51
24.Matthieu DROGOULFRAH356205NO O²13:467'49"+1:56
25.Aloïs FORESTIERFRAH214204RA Boussole en F.13:547'53"+2:04
26.Adrien BIRONFRAH218607PC Poitiers CO13:587'56"+2:08
Anthony URVOASFRAH357807IF GO7813:587'56"+2:08
Dorian VASQUEZFRAH204012AQ B.R.O.S13:587'56"+2:08
Robin DEVRIEUXFRAH214203RA OE4213:587'56"+2:08
30.Clotaire ZANATTAFRAH351705PC CMO14:037'58"+2:13
Renaud D'HARREVILLEFRAH218809LO HVO14:037'58"+2:13
32.Guillaume BARTHELFRAH356911RA CSMR14:068'00"+2:16
33.Régis FLAMENTFRAH354504CE ASCO ORLEANS14:098'02"+2:19
34.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRAH357004FC V.H.S.O.14:118'03"+2:21
35.Thomas MERIGUETFRAH207807IF GO7814:128'04"+2:22
36.Pierre PASQUAFRAH212508FC BALISE 2514:188'07"+2:28
37.Romain FAVRETFRAH217722IF ASSAP 7714:198'08"+2:29
38.Quentin PAGEFRAH211307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:208'08"+2:30
39.Antoine RELAVEFRAH214204RA Boussole en F.14:238'10"+2:33
40.Mathieu HARNISTFRAH356803AL COM14:268'12"+2:36
41.Alejandro COSTA ALBEROFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX14:308'14"+2:40
42.Bruno PLUMEYFRAH356911RA CSMR14:328'15"+2:42
Jonathan SERRANDFRAH213105MP TOAC Orientatio14:328'15"+2:42
Pierre SCIORAFRAH218405PZ CS PERTUIS14:328'15"+2:42
45.Adrien CORNELOUPFRAH213810RA ORIENTALP14:338'16"+2:43
Nicolas GERARDFRAH213105MP TOAC Orientatio14:338'16"+2:43
47.Valentin LEVESYFRAH203810RA ORIENTALP14:368'17"+2:46
48.Baptiste REZEFRAH201403NM O. CAENNAISE14:388'18"+2:48
Gautier FLANDRINFRAH356208NO B.A14:388'18"+2:48
50.Christophe DANTINFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX14:448'22"+2:54
51.Sébastien DELCUSEFRAH206205NO O²14:478'23"+2:57
52.Martin RUDKIEWICZFRAH202508FC BALISE 2514:528'26"+3:02
53.Jean-François URVOYFRAH352904BR Quimper 2914:548'27"+3:04
54.Alain Junior ALIGNANFRAH218105MP BOA Albi14:558'28"+3:05
55.Guillaume GASTONFRAH214705AQ N.O.R.D.14:598'30"+3:09
56.Etienne MOREYFRAH357720IF TOM MEAUX15:008'31"+3:10
57.Benjamin VARIOTFRAH357720IF TOM MEAUX15:038'33"+3:13
58.Amadou SYLLAFRAH213105MP TOAC Orientatio15:058'34"+3:15
Damian WILDFRAH212704NM COBS15:058'34"+3:15
60.Gwendal POEDRASFRAH215604BR COL15:068'34"+3:16
61.Benoît CABRIGNACFRAH214601MP FiNO4615:078'35"+3:17
62.Christophe DODINFRAH358809LO HVO15:088'35"+3:18
Thomas MICHAUDFRAH213913FC O'JURA15:088'35"+3:18
64.Michael DESQUEYROUXFRAH213318AQ ASM CO15:188'41"+3:28
65.Clément LEGAINFRAH212517FC OTB15:208'42"+3:30
66.Mickaël SAILLANTFRAH217722IF ASSAP 7715:218'43"+3:31
Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKIFRAH219404IF AS IGN15:218'43"+3:31
68.Thomas ROUILLERFRAH354203RA OE4215:238'44"+3:33
69.Nicolas HAYERFRAH358607PC Poitiers CO15:258'45"+3:35
70.Jérémy CAVANTOUFRAH214601MP FiNO4615:278'46"+3:37
71.Guillaume ROCHEFRAH216307AU Balise 6315:288'47"+3:38
Vincent ROBINFRAH406911RA CSMR15:288'47"+3:38
73.Claude FLAMENTFRAH214504CE ASCO ORLEANS15:308'48"+3:40
Matthieu ROBERTFRAH212508FC BALISE 2515:308'48"+3:40
75.David BERDAFRAH357707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:328'49"+3:42
76.Gaëtan POIRSONFRAH217004FC V.H.S.O.15:358'51"+3:45
77.Michaël PENOTFRAH218702LI ORIENTATION 8715:388'52"+3:48
78.Louis PIN-PLAUDFRAH184403PL NAO15:398'53"+3:49
79.Loane MOREAUFRAH214705AQ N.O.R.D.15:418'54"+3:51
80.Xavier ARUMI ROTAESPH214403PL NAO15:428'55"+3:52
81.Mickaël MYSOETFRAH215907NO T.A.D.15:458'56"+3:55
82.Willy BUCHMANNFRAH213318AQ ASM CO15:468'57"+3:56
83.David COCTEAUFRAH212508FC BALISE 2515:498'59"+3:59
84.Sebastian WILDFRAH212704NM COBS15:508'59"+4:00
85.Guillaume DANELFRAH213308AQ SAGC CESTAS15:519'00"+4:01
86.Anthony DE MARCHIFRAH204709AQ PSNO15:539'01"+4:03
87.Romain DANJOUFRAH205907NO T.A.D.16:019'06"+4:11
88.Guilhem GRENIERFRAH214204RA Boussole en F.16:079'09"+4:17
89.Laurent MAZELLEFRAH354601MP FiNO4616:189'15"+4:28
90.Arthur LOTROUSFRAH216911RA CSMR16:199'16"+4:29
91.Maxime BERGERFRAH201705PC CMO16:209'16"+4:30
92.Clement LECUYERFRAH215703LO T.A. Fameck16:249'19"+4:34
93.Nicolas GOBILLOTFRAH210705RA Raidlinks'0716:279'20"+4:37
Olivier MAILLOTFRAH35Pass'O avec Cmed16:279'20"+4:37
95.Sébastien CATALONFRAH357720IF TOM MEAUX16:309'22"+4:40
96.Stephane POUPARDFRAH216913RA CRAPAHUT16:339'24"+4:43
97.Thierry JOLYFRAH506803AL COM16:439'29"+4:53
98.Gautier PELLOUX-PRAYERFRAH213811RA GUC-CO16:459'31"+4:55
99.Edouard JUGIEFRAH352407AQ POP17:099'44"+5:19
100.Laurent FRAYSSINETFRAH358104MP AOC17:149'47"+5:24
101.Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULTFRAH218607PC Poitiers CO17:169'48"+5:26
102.Sylvain RENAULTFRAH213705CE COTS17:229'52"+5:32
103.Mathieu CHALOPINFRAH218405PZ CS PERTUIS17:319'57"+5:41
104.William SCHAPPACHERFRAH207707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:339'58"+5:43
105.Maxime DELETREFRAH215907NO T.A.D.17:359'59"+5:45
106.Thibault POULAINFRAH218607PC Poitiers CO17:4210'03"+5:52
107.Yann PORRETFRAH213502BR CRCO17:4510'05"+5:55
108.Antoine TERTRAISFRAH218405PZ CS PERTUIS17:5310'09"+6:03
109.Clément HERYFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery18:0110'14"+6:11
110.Cédric CHEVALIERFRAH358702LI ORIENTATION 8718:1510'22"+6:25
111.François TRASKALSKIFRAH214601MP FiNO4618:2710'28"+6:37
112.Thibault AUBERTINFRAH217004FC V.H.S.O.18:4110'36"+6:51
113.Martin JACQUETFRAH208807LO LO Sanchey19:0710'51"+7:17
114.Guillaume DEGANDFRAH354204RA Boussole en F.19:1310'55"+7:23
115.Fabien CHAUVEFRAH214204RA Boussole en F.19:4011'10"+7:50
116.Brian FRUITFRAH217807IF GO7823:4613'30"+11:56
117.Thomas BIHELFRAH214504CE ASCO ORLEANS24:0913'43"+12:19
118.Hugo PEYCLITFRAH201905LI Corrèze C.O34:4919'46"+22:59
119.Ionut ZINCAFRAH211905LI Corrèze C.O1:16:0543'13"+1:04:15
--Eva JURENIKOVAFRAD351307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:127'30"+1:22
NCLAlcide MARTINSFRAH456803AL COM
NCLPaul LOGEFRAH205703LO T.A. Fameck
Top

Abis   length 1600m (126)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ludovic DUDOIGNONFRAH402604RA CROCO12:578'05"
2.Nicolas RICHARDFRAH404204RA Boussole en F.14:118'51"+1:14
3.Yoann BODENANFRAH403705CE COTS14:168'54"+1:19
4.Christophe VILLARFRAH456701AL COSE14:198'56"+1:22
Sebastien RAICHONFRAH408404PZ OPA14:198'56"+1:22
6.Xavier ANDRIEUXFRAH407305RA ECHO 7314:529'17"+1:55
7.Stéphane DUMORTIERFRAH451905LI Corrèze C.O14:559'19"+1:58
8.Pierre ELIASFRAH451307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:589'21"+2:01
9.Philippe BOBINFRAH403913FC O'JURA14:599'21"+2:02
10.Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRAH451905LI Corrèze C.O15:019'23"+2:04
11.Silvain RETIONFRAH401905LI Corrèze C.O15:039'24"+2:06
12.Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH452517FC OTB15:179'33"+2:20
13.Nicolas FEUGEASFRAH401905LI Corrèze C.O15:229'36"+2:25
14.Serge DUDOUTFRAH402704NM COBS15:289'39"+2:31
15.Eric PEUVOTFRAH402704NM COBS15:339'43"+2:36
16.Florian DAMANGEFRAH403705CE COTS15:459'50"+2:48
17.Christophe BELLENGIERFRAH406208NO B.A15:599'59"+3:02
18.Benoît DUDOUTFRAH401307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV16:0110'00"+3:04
19.Jean Marc DISCHERFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck16:0210'01"+3:05
20.Bruno MOYONFRAH457109BO Givry SO16:0610'03"+3:09
21.Frédéric MONTAGARDFRAH407807IF GO7816:0710'04"+3:10
22.David ROLINFRAH406208NO B.A16:1010'06"+3:13
23.Gilles DANNECKERFRAH403913FC O'JURA16:2110'13"+3:24
24.Laurent BASSETFRAH452704NM COBS16:3810'23"+3:41
25.Sébastien ROUSSELLEFRAH453705CE COTS16:3910'24"+3:42
26.J-Marc SELLIERFRAH457722IF ASSAP 7716:4010'24"+3:43
27.Martial URVOYFRAH406203NO A.RO.6216:4110'25"+3:44
28.Christophe BEAUVISAGEFRAH457807IF GO7816:5010'31"+3:53
Jose ASENCIOFRAH401905LI Corrèze C.O16:5010'31"+3:53
Stephane PRUVOSTFRAH406208NO B.A16:5010'31"+3:53
31.Stephane BERTHELOTFRAH408607PC Poitiers CO16:5510'34"+3:58
32.Ludovic POUVRASSEAUFRAH403318AQ ASM CO16:5610'34"+3:59
33.Patrice MILLERYFRAH451905LI Corrèze C.O16:5710'35"+4:00
34.Yvan BRUNAUDFRAH452301LI CRO216:5810'36"+4:01
35.Sébastien PAINFRAH403705CE COTS16:5910'36"+4:02
36.Laurent BROCHFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck17:0110'38"+4:04
37.Frédéric RAMBLIEREFRAH454601MP FiNO4617:0310'39"+4:06
38.J-Damien BOURGEOISFRAH451905LI Corrèze C.O17:0410'40"+4:07
39.Christophe NEELFRAH400705RA Raidlinks'0717:0710'41"+4:10
40.Bruno THONIERFRAH457807IF GO7817:1210'45"+4:15
41.Romain MARSOTFRAH405402LO SCAPA NANCY17:1310'45"+4:16
42.David DESSAILLYFRAH405909NO CapOnord17:1510'46"+4:18
43.Eric CHASSELINFRAH404204RA Boussole en F.17:1610'47"+4:19
44.Ludovic MAMETFRAH455906NO VALMO17:1710'48"+4:20
45.Thomas PARDOENFRAH400705RA Raidlinks'0717:1810'48"+4:21
46.Olivier SCHOULLERFRAH455703LO T.A. Fameck17:1910'49"+4:22
47.Michael HOCKBELH40OLG St Vith ARDOC17:2010'50"+4:23
Robert LOGEFRAH455703LO T.A. Fameck17:2010'50"+4:23
49.J-Michel TALONFRAH453308AQ SAGC CESTAS17:2110'50"+4:24
50.Stéphane CHAGNONFRAH402407AQ POP17:2910'55"+4:32
51.Frédéric GOSSONFRAH453705CE COTS17:3010'56"+4:33
52.Gilles KERANGUEVENFRAH404504CE ASCO ORLEANS17:3210'57"+4:35
Yoann MOUTAULTFRAH403705CE COTS17:3210'57"+4:35
54.Emmanuel BARREFRAH401705PC CMO17:3310'58"+4:36
55.Gil CORBINFRAH402604RA CROCO17:3611'00"+4:39
Sébastien PONSODAFRAH407722IF ASSAP 7717:3611'00"+4:39
57.Jean-François PENAUDFRAH451905LI Corrèze C.O17:3811'01"+4:41
58.Marc GALLOISFRAH400207PI VO17:4011'02"+4:43
59.Jean-Marie FAUQUANTFRAH457807IF GO7817:4311'04"+4:46
60.David GATINEAUFRAH451705PC CMO17:4511'05"+4:48
61.Regis BAILLETFRAH402904BR Quimper 2917:4811'07"+4:51
62.Vincent FROELICHERFRAH405703LO T.A. Fameck17:4911'08"+4:52
63.Frédéric LAMORFRAH451705PC CMO17:5411'11"+4:57
Richard CLAIRETFRAH406205NO O²17:5411'11"+4:57
65.Pascal MARTINIENFRAH452105BO ADOChenôve18:0011'15"+5:03
66.Philippe CHOTARDFRAH400621PZ MouginsO18:1311'23"+5:16
67.J-Michel BETTINGERFRAH457004FC V.H.S.O.18:1511'24"+5:18
68.Bertrand LECONTELLECFRAH452906BR BO18:1611'24"+5:19
69.Cedric REYNAUDFRAH403810RA ORIENTALP18:1911'26"+5:22
70.Gael TANGUYFRAH453502BR CRCO18:2111'28"+5:24
Joel TREMOULETFRAH454601MP FiNO4618:2111'28"+5:24
72.Christophe CROCHUFRAH452604RA CROCO18:2211'28"+5:25
73.Jerome CAVARROCFRAH401104LR CORBIERES COORE18:2311'29"+5:26
74.Christophe BERNAUERFRAH456804AL COColmar18:3011'33"+5:33
75.Thierry FOLFRAH453105MP TOAC Orientatio18:3611'37"+5:39
76.Jean-Luc DENOUALFRAH456008PI NOYON CO18:3911'39"+5:42
77.Jerome MARCKFRAH408607PC Poitiers CO18:4211'41"+5:45
78.Christian ANGLADEFRAH455604BR COL18:4311'41"+5:46
François LINTANFFRAH409105IF COLE18:4311'41"+5:46
Philippe SCHIFANOFRAH405402LO SCAPA NANCY18:4311'41"+5:46
81.Hubert COURSONFRAH458405PZ CS PERTUIS18:4611'43"+5:49
82.Benoit GENNAROFRAH453810RA ORIENTALP18:5411'48"+5:57
83.Francois DELCAMBREFRAH451905LI Corrèze C.O18:5711'50"+6:00
84.Jérome CROENNEFRAH450308AU AVCC18:5911'51"+6:02
85.Pierre BERGEGEREFRAH458405PZ CS PERTUIS19:0011'52"+6:03
86.Didier AMROUCHEFRAH400615PZ VSAO19:0311'54"+6:06
87.Laurent LEMAITREFRAH452704NM COBS19:0411'55"+6:07
88.Olivier AUTEMFRAH451307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV19:0511'55"+6:08
89.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRAH409105IF COLE19:0711'56"+6:10
Olivier MARIFRAH400615PZ VSAO19:0711'56"+6:10
91.Christophe ESCHENLOHRFRAH407404RA ASO19:1111'59"+6:14
92.Fabien GAILLARDFRAH451601PC CCOF19:1312'00"+6:16
93.Xavier BRIEREFRAH402704NM COBS19:2912'10"+6:32
94.Fabrice CONIELFRAH455604BR COL19:4112'18"+6:44
95.Bruno FIORUCCIFRAH455402LO SCAPA NANCY19:4312'19"+6:46
96.Patrick VAXELAIREFRAH458809LO HVO19:4612'21"+6:49
97.Christophe BLANCHETFRAH453318AQ ASM CO19:5312'25"+6:56
98.Arnaud MALERBEFRAH451307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV19:5412'26"+6:57
99.Laurent COULIARDFRAH454204RA Boussole en F.19:5512'26"+6:58
100.Pascal HEURTAUXFRAH451408NM VIK'AZIM20:1012'36"+7:13
101.Jean-Marc PEYRARDFRAH452604RA CROCO20:1112'36"+7:14
102.Grégoire SIMONNETFRAH402407AQ POP20:1312'38"+7:16
Thierry VERMEERSCHFRAH457807IF GO7820:1312'38"+7:16
104.Fabrice LAPERGUEFRAH453319AQ SMOG20:1612'39"+7:19
105.Sylvain BEDRYFRAH457719IF ERCO20:4012'54"+7:43
106.Philippe JANQUINFRAH456203NO A.RO.6220:4813'00"+7:51
107.Gilles DUBIEFFRAH456307AU Balise 6320:5113'01"+7:54
Sébastien LOCHETFRAH404012AQ B.R.O.S20:5113'01"+7:54
109.Marc PIVAUDRANFRAH454601MP FiNO4621:0313'09"+8:06
110.Stéphane PELLETIERFRAH452105BO ADOChenôve21:1813'18"+8:21
Yvan MUGICAFRAH457722IF ASSAP 7721:1813'18"+8:21
112.Stéphane CHASTANFRAH403603CE ORIENTATION3621:2413'22"+8:27
113.Pascal GAUDILLATFRAH452517FC OTB21:3213'27"+8:35
114.Vincent GOURLAINFRAH456205NO O²21:3513'29"+8:38
115.David ZIMMERMANNFRAH405407LO SO Luneville21:5513'41"+8:58
116.Thierry LAFANECHEREFRAH454204RA Boussole en F.22:1213'52"+9:15
117.Valery TRONCHONFRAH456906RA ALCO22:1413'53"+9:17
118.Bruno AUZELOUXFRAH402407AQ POP22:2013'57"+9:23
119.Patrick FRADETFRAH451905LI Corrèze C.O24:2615'16"+11:29
120.Gwenael LE ROUZICFRAH45Pass'O avec Cmed28:2917'48"+15:32
NCLChristophe ROBICHONFRAH456911RA CSMR
NCLFabien POINTEAUFRAH452604RA CROCO
NCLGuillaume BOUDINFRAH402301LI CRO2
NCLJohan BLOTFRAH408807LO LO Sanchey
NCLNicolas BOISSIERFRAH450615PZ VSAO
NCLPhilippe COUCHOUDFRAH454203RA OE42
Top

B   length 1520m (128)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pihla OTSAMOFRAD205907NO T.A.D.11:307'33"
2.Anna SERRALLONGUAESPD212517FC OTB11:597'53"+0:29
3.Rahela BRUNNERFRAD212517FC OTB12:047'56"+0:34
4.Marie COMPAGNONFRAD211705PC CMO13:108'39"+1:40
5.Aurélie KIRILOVFRAD215906NO VALMO13:138'41"+1:43
6.Nicole HUEBERFRAD217309RA COCS13:208'46"+1:50
7.Pauline VADURELFRAD215907NO T.A.D.13:238'48"+1:53
8.Sarah PIERRE-KERANGUEVENFRAD404504CE ASCO ORLEANS13:248'48"+1:54
9.Aurelia PARISFRAD211905LI Corrèze C.O13:258'49"+1:55
10.Alizee GAILLARDFRAD213318AQ ASM CO13:338'54"+2:03
Helise FONTAINEFRAD215907NO T.A.D.13:338'54"+2:03
Marlène CHIFFLETFRAD400705RA Raidlinks'0713:338'54"+2:03
13.Helene KROLFRAD351307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:439'01"+2:13
14.Lou DENAIXFRAD207309RA COCS13:449'02"+2:14
15.Christine ERBLANDFRAD409105IF COLE13:469'03"+2:16
16.Estelle TINCHANTFRAD352517FC OTB13:499'05"+2:19
17.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRAD407807IF GO7813:519'06"+2:21
18.Estelle PATOUFRAD218607PC Poitiers CO13:569'10"+2:26
19.Leslie MERCIERFRAD216803AL COM14:059'15"+2:35
20.Mandye CAMASFRAD203801RA DAUPHINE'O14:119'19"+2:41
Noémie FOUGEREFRAD202604RA CROCO14:119'19"+2:41
22.Margaux VASSYFRAD214203RA OE4214:129'20"+2:42
23.Cécile SOUANFRAD207707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:239'27"+2:53
24.Sandra BESTELFRAD209105IF COLE14:249'28"+2:54
25.Anne BERREHARFRAD40Pass'O avec Cmed14:329'33"+3:02
26.Albane LALLIERFRAD213810RA ORIENTALP14:339'34"+3:03
27.Elodie SOUCATFRAD217720IF TOM MEAUX14:349'34"+3:04
28.Hélène GAUTHIERFRAD203801RA DAUPHINE'O14:389'37"+3:08
29.Stéphanie VISCIANOFRAD213318AQ ASM CO14:419'39"+3:11
30.Anne THOURETFRAD404203RA OE4214:429'40"+3:12
Noémie BEAUVISAGEFRAD212704NM COBS14:429'40"+3:12
32.Lucie LOGEFRAD215703LO T.A. Fameck14:459'42"+3:15
33.Aurélie DESSAILLYFRAD355909NO CapOnord14:499'44"+3:19
34.Ophelie LEPERQUEFRAD206208NO B.A14:509'45"+3:20
35.Melissa GIRARDFRAD205907NO T.A.D.14:599'51"+3:29
36.Magali LAUDEFRAD356208NO B.A15:029'53"+3:32
37.Noémie VARIOTFRAD217720IF TOM MEAUX15:069'56"+3:36
38.Aurore MEMBREYFRAD212508FC BALISE 2515:099'58"+3:39
39.Anais GIACINTIFRAD213308AQ SAGC CESTAS15:109'58"+3:40
40.Marion CHARDOTFRAD207807IF GO7815:1210'00"+3:42
Maryline LECINAFRAD358607PC Poitiers CO15:1210'00"+3:42
42.Aurelie CHAPILLONFRAD350615PZ VSAO15:1310'00"+3:43
43.Anne-Lise MICHAUDFRAD214204RA Boussole en F.15:1410'01"+3:44
44.Tiphaine LAZARDFRAD212517FC OTB15:3010'11"+4:00
45.Oriane MARCONFRAD218607PC Poitiers CO15:3110'12"+4:01
46.Laurence DANNECKERFRAD403913FC O'JURA15:3210'13"+4:02
47.Caroline CLERCFRAD407305RA ECHO 7315:3310'13"+4:03
48.Carole TREMOULETFRAD404601MP FiNO4615:3810'17"+4:08
Celine LEMERCIERFRAD405703LO T.A. Fameck15:3810'17"+4:08
50.Karine VIEQUEFRAD406208NO B.A15:3910'17"+4:09
51.Emilie COSSOULFRAD213308AQ SAGC CESTAS15:4410'21"+4:14
52.Alexandra RETIONFRAD351905LI Corrèze C.O15:4510'21"+4:15
53.Carole COINTEAUFRAD352517FC OTB15:5310'26"+4:23
54.Céline COLLETTEFRAD354601MP FiNO4615:5810'30"+4:28
55.Fanny CREUSATFRAD408809LO HVO16:0410'34"+4:34
56.Aurélie FAUREFRAD214601MP FiNO4616:1010'38"+4:40
57.Caroline CHEVALIERFRAD358702LI ORIENTATION 8716:1210'39"+4:42
58.Maylis DENAIXFRAD217309RA COCS16:1510'41"+4:45
59.Aude RIPAUDFRAD214601MP FiNO4616:1610'42"+4:46
60.Lydiane VANDELFRAD213913FC O'JURA16:1910'44"+4:49
61.Nadège URVOASFRAD407807IF GO7816:3010'51"+5:00
62.Sophie GALLAISFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery16:4611'01"+5:16
63.Sandra LEFUMATFRAD353319AQ SMOG16:4811'03"+5:18
64.Virginie HAGARDFRAD215907NO T.A.D.16:5011'04"+5:20
65.Claire RUAUDFRAD204601MP FiNO4616:5511'07"+5:25
66.Sophie MASSIASFRAD351905LI Corrèze C.O16:5711'09"+5:27
67.Caroline DURIEZFRAD216208NO B.A17:0311'13"+5:33
68.Amandine LLAGONNEFRAD21Pass'O avec Cmed17:0711'15"+5:37
69.Sandrine AMROUCHEFRAD400615PZ VSAO17:1311'19"+5:43
70.Cecile BOISSIERFRAD400615PZ VSAO17:1711'22"+5:47
Marianne RICHARDFRAD404204RA Boussole en F.17:1711'22"+5:47
72.Sophie BRASSARTFRAD401403NM O. CAENNAISE17:2911'30"+5:59
73.Eloise LOUVETFRAD217707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:3711'35"+6:07
74.Amandine FRATINOFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery17:4111'38"+6:11
75.Francine PICHOLLETFRAD407404RA ASO17:5311'45"+6:23
76.Charlotte BAGNARDFRAD203502BR CRCO18:1712'01"+6:47
77.Charlotte ROLINFRAD356208NO B.A18:2012'03"+6:50
Elodie BOUSSERFRAD215703LO T.A. Fameck18:2012'03"+6:50
79.Louise VERNOTTEFRAD201905LI Corrèze C.O18:3112'10"+7:01
80.Caroline MARINHOFRAD357309RA COCS18:3212'11"+7:02
Marilyne VINCENTFRAD353913FC O'JURA18:3212'11"+7:02
82.Chrystelle GAVELLEFRAD408404PZ OPA18:3312'12"+7:03
83.Emmanuelle RYBARCZYKFRAD216203NO A.RO.6218:3512'13"+7:05
84.Lou LEFEVREFRAD205907NO T.A.D.18:3912'16"+7:09
85.Gwénaëlle DHERVEFRAD407807IF GO7818:4312'18"+7:13
86.Christina FRITZGERD213913FC O'JURA18:5912'29"+7:29
87.Virginie PRUVOSTFRAD406208NO B.A19:0512'33"+7:35
88.Valérie PARIZOTTOFRAD214705AQ N.O.R.D.19:1512'39"+7:45
89.Cecile VALLINFRAD403502BR CRCO19:2012'43"+7:50
90.Sandrine ASTOULFRAD356911RA CSMR19:2612'47"+7:56
91.Aline MARCKFRAD358607PC Poitiers CO19:3112'50"+8:01
92.Céline BONNINFRAD404203RA OE4219:5013'02"+8:20
93.Mélanie ROUXFRAD407807IF GO7820:0213'10"+8:32
94.Patricia DELCUSEFRAD356205NO O²20:0513'12"+8:35
95.Danielle BLAISEFRAD401307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV20:1213'17"+8:42
Karine BLOTFRAD408807LO LO Sanchey20:1213'17"+8:42
97.Claire GRANGEFRAD404204RA Boussole en F.20:2013'22"+8:50
98.Isabelle VAYSSEFRAD407305RA ECHO 7320:2213'23"+8:52
99.Annaik DEMESSANCEFRAD206008PI NOYON CO20:2313'24"+8:53
Cécile DEGANDFRAD354204RA Boussole en F.20:2313'24"+8:53
101.Séverine LAMORFRAD401705PC CMO20:3113'29"+9:01
102.Clémence ROUGEAUXFRAD357720IF TOM MEAUX20:4313'37"+9:13
Sandrine VIOTFRAD358807LO LO Sanchey20:4313'37"+9:13
104.Aurore BEGUFRAD407722IF ASSAP 7721:2814'07"+9:58
105.Mélanie ROBINFRAD356911RA CSMR22:1514'38"+10:45
106.Emilie CHAGNONFRAD352407AQ POP22:2314'43"+10:53
107.Isabelle DEPERSINFRAD405907NO T.A.D.22:5715'05"+11:27
108.Katy ARNAULTFRAD408607PC Poitiers CO23:3515'30"+12:05
109.Sabine BELLENGIERFRAD406208NO B.A24:2116'01"+12:51
110.Maggali DENOUALFRAD406008PI NOYON CO24:2616'04"+12:56
111.Isabelle DISCHERFRAD405703LO T.A. Fameck24:3916'13"+13:09
112.Cécile CORBINFRAD402604RA CROCO24:4916'19"+13:19
113.Laurence TIRAVYFRAD406906RA ALCO24:5416'22"+13:24
114.Coralie SCHOULLERFRAD355703LO T.A. Fameck25:0116'27"+13:31
115.Isabelle LINTANFFRAD409105IF COLE25:0216'28"+13:32
116.Celine BONNETFRAD405703LO T.A. Fameck25:1016'33"+13:40
Lindsey MASSARIFRAD218702LI ORIENTATION 8725:1016'33"+13:40
118.Sandrine BAUDFRAD406203NO A.RO.6227:2718'03"+15:57
119.Céline MARTINFRAD405402LO SCAPA NANCY29:2219'19"+17:52
120.Delphine BEZIAFRAD217722IF ASSAP 7732:2621'20"+20:56
121.Véronique POLIDOREFRAD456911RA CSMR41:1827'10"+29:48
122.Blandine LECLEREFRAD408807LO LO Sanchey41:2127'12"+29:51
123.Nathalie ZIMMERMANNFRAD405407LO SO Luneville53:4935'24"+42:19
124.Sandra ROUGIERFRAD407808IF ASMB-CO2:29:5798'39"+2:18:27
--Romain MONESTESFRAH144709AQ PSNO17:5711'48"+6:27
--Lucas RODRIGUEZFRAH144709AQ PSNO19:1112'37"+7:41
NCLEmmanuelle BOBINFRAD353913FC O'JURA
NCLMarie-Line BRUNETFRAD400615PZ VSAO
Top

C   length 1500m (144)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amaury PAILLEFRAH187403RA CSA-EMHM13:158'49"
2.Thomas ERBLANDFRAH169105IF COLE13:178'51"+0:02
3.Viktor WOHLGEMUTHSWEH18PASS'O - OK RAVINEN13:238'55"+0:08
4.Jean LE PENNECFRAH182605RA VSO13:309'00"+0:15
5.Luc WATRELOTFRAH166205NO O²13:399'05"+0:24
6.Hugo DUPOUYFRAH164012AQ B.R.O.S13:509'13"+0:35
7.Clement GUILLEMAINFRAH166208NO B.A13:559'16"+0:40
8.Julien VUITTONFRAH146911RA CSMR13:599'19"+0:44
Mael BLAISEFRAH163502BR CRCO13:599'19"+0:44
10.Vincent ROYFRAH185906NO VALMO14:009'19"+0:45
11.Louis GAUTHIERFRAH181905LI Corrèze C.O14:039'22"+0:48
12.Lukas HELLGRENSWEH16PASS'O - OK RAVINEN14:159'30"+1:00
13.Théophile RABIERFRAH188702LI ORIENTATION 8714:209'33"+1:05
14.Max KLASSONSWEH18PASS'O - OK RAVINEN14:229'34"+1:07
15.Roméo DERIAZFRAH162105BO ADOChenôve14:279'37"+1:12
16.Thomas BOUSSERFRAH185703LO T.A. Fameck14:359'43"+1:20
17.Antoine BIANEISFRAH185604BR COL14:369'44"+1:21
18.Mathis DELCUSEFRAH146205NO O²14:389'45"+1:23
19.Roman PLAGNOLFRAH142605RA VSO14:509'53"+1:35
20.Mateo URVOYFRAH166203NO A.RO.6214:519'54"+1:36
21.Loïc FERROTFRAH187407RA SOS GO14:529'54"+1:37
22.Arnaud WACKFRAH166804AL COColmar14:549'56"+1:39
23.Malo DOURDOU-VARRONFRAH189404IF AS IGN14:579'57"+1:42
24.Tanguy PORRETFRAH183502BR CRCO15:0010'00"+1:45
25.Yann ALLESFRAH162610RA L.O.V.15:0110'00"+1:46
26.Clément BERGEGEREFRAH188405PZ CS PERTUIS15:0410'02"+1:49
Thomas RADONDYFRAH145907NO T.A.D.15:0410'02"+1:49
28.Gabin DECHAUDFRAH160705RA Raidlinks'0715:0510'03"+1:50
29.Antoine TROTTIERFRAH187707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:0910'05"+1:54
30.Anton ROGERFRAH147807IF GO7815:1010'06"+1:55
Mathis PRUVOSTFRAH166205NO O²15:1010'06"+1:55
32.Antonin FERRANDFRAH184203RA OE4215:1210'07"+1:57
Clément JAMBONFRAH165906NO VALMO15:1210'07"+1:57
34.Simon TORNQVISTSWEH16PASS'O - OK RAVINEN15:1310'08"+1:58
35.Rémi BELLENGIERFRAH146208NO B.A15:1510'10"+2:00
36.Mathieu DECOBERTFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:1610'10"+2:01
37.Pierre-Louis MAZYFRAH165907NO T.A.D.15:1710'11"+2:02
38.Elliot GARONFRAH162607RA CO215:2810'18"+2:13
39.Jolan NEELFRAH180705RA Raidlinks'0715:2910'19"+2:14
40.Colas GINTZBURGERFRAH187407RA SOS GO15:3010'19"+2:15
41.Camille MALERBE-DERAMFRAH161307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV15:3410'22"+2:19
42.Viggo KLASSONSWEH16PASS'O - OK RAVINEN15:3510'23"+2:20
43.Lenny VOLLETFRAH147404RA ASO15:4810'32"+2:33
44.Matthieu ORTIGERFRAH162508FC BALISE 2515:5310'35"+2:38
45.Clément ULMSCHNEIDERFRAH166803AL COM15:5510'36"+2:40
46.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRAH147305RA ECHO 7315:5610'37"+2:41
47.Théo FOLTZERFRAH162517FC OTB16:0010'40"+2:45
48.Antoine BECAERTFRAH147404RA ASO16:0210'41"+2:47
49.Simon GODEFROYFRAH187707IF OPA MONTIGNY16:0910'45"+2:54
50.Albin DEMARET-JOLYFRAH140705RA Raidlinks'0716:1210'48"+2:57
51.Clément GOURLAINFRAH186205NO O²16:2010'53"+3:05
52.Téo TEDOLDIFRAH187707IF OPA MONTIGNY16:2410'56"+3:09
53.Maxime DURANDFRAH185116CA ASO Sillery16:5011'13"+3:35
54.Arthur BOEHRINGERFRAH166804AL COColmar16:5211'14"+3:37
55.Léo BORDAZFRAH142604RA CROCO17:0111'20"+3:46
56.Mattéo COUETFRAH163705CE COTS17:0611'24"+3:51
57.Yoni DUCROCQFRAH146208NO B.A17:0711'24"+3:52
58.Axel GATINEAUFRAH141705PC CMO17:0911'26"+3:54
59.Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKIFRAH162508FC BALISE 2517:1411'29"+3:59
60.Romain AMROUCHEFRAH140615PZ VSAO17:1511'30"+4:00
61.Jonah MANREDJOFRAH162906BR BO17:2111'33"+4:06
62.Enzo LEMAIREFRAH147807IF GO7817:3111'40"+4:16
63.Julien TALONFRAH183308AQ SAGC CESTAS17:4911'52"+4:34
64.Louis LAMORFRAH161705PC CMO17:5011'53"+4:35
65.Thibaut GALLETFRAH165907NO T.A.D.17:5111'54"+4:36
Yann BERBIGUIERFRAH188104MP AOC17:5111'54"+4:36
67.Augustin CLOUARDFRAH187807IF GO7818:0212'01"+4:47
68.Jacques MOUGEOTFRAH146804AL COColmar18:1012'06"+4:55
Tom LAFANECHEREFRAH164204RA Boussole en F.18:1012'06"+4:55
70.Eliott GAUTHEY-FRANETFRAH162105BO ADOChenôve18:1312'08"+4:58
71.Mathis DUMORTIERFRAH141905LI Corrèze C.O18:2012'13"+5:05
72.Martin CHATELAINFRAH161104LR CORBIERES COORE18:2712'18"+5:12
73.David GERYFRAH144203RA OE4218:3712'24"+5:22
Julien HEBERTFRAH145402LO SCAPA NANCY18:3712'24"+5:22
75.Lucas VARINFRAH145906NO VALMO18:4012'26"+5:25
76.Nicolas RAOUXFRAH180705RA Raidlinks'0718:4412'29"+5:29
77.Alexis DELAVEAUFRAH167722IF ASSAP 7718:4512'30"+5:30
78.Martin CARONFRAH166205NO O²18:4612'30"+5:31
79.Angel LABARBEFRAH144012AQ B.R.O.S18:5212'34"+5:37
80.Mathieu PERINFRAH144705AQ N.O.R.D.19:0012'40"+5:45
81.Timothey FEUGEREFRAH183913FC O'JURA19:0112'40"+5:46
82.Yuri HEROUARDFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY19:0612'44"+5:51
83.Anael AUDOUINFRAH142610RA L.O.V.19:0812'45"+5:53
84.Remi PERINFRAH144705AQ N.O.R.D.19:1312'48"+5:58
85.Hugo RICHARDFRAH164204RA Boussole en F.19:1512'49"+6:00
Sidoine ANDREFRAH165116CA ASO Sillery19:1512'49"+6:00
87.Jonathan ROCHEFRAH183810RA ORIENTALP19:1812'51"+6:03
88.Jason BEDRYFRAH147719IF ERCO19:2012'53"+6:05
89.Samuel MALERBE-DERAMFRAH141307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV19:2412'56"+6:09
90.Olivier MEYERFRAH163705CE COTS19:2712'58"+6:12
91.Enzo MORICEFRAH147720IF TOM MEAUX19:3013'00"+6:15
92.Paul GARINFRAH169105IF COLE19:3913'05"+6:24
93.Sami LASFARFRAH162605RA VSO19:4113'07"+6:26
94.Arnaud COUCHOUDFRAH184203RA OE4219:4713'11"+6:32
95.Emile GUILLOTFRAH167004FC V.H.S.O.19:5513'16"+6:40
96.Vincent PEKERFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY19:5713'18"+6:42
97.Arnaud RABIERFRAH163603CE ORIENTATION3620:0213'21"+6:47
98.Elijah MANREDJOFRAH142906BR BO20:1913'32"+7:04
Kilian MARION-MIRACAFRAH167716IF BALISE 7720:1913'32"+7:04
Sébastien DONETFRAH142109BO A.S.Quetigny20:1913'32"+7:04
101.Swann VIGIERFRAH144203RA OE4220:2713'38"+7:12
102.Alexandre TETUFRAH166203NO A.RO.6220:3513'43"+7:20
103.Vivien LEFERMEFRAH165907NO T.A.D.20:4913'52"+7:34
104.Tristan LE LAYFRAH167720IF TOM MEAUX20:5313'55"+7:38
105.Romain CLOUEFRAH163603CE ORIENTATION3620:5613'57"+7:41
106.Hippolyte AUTEMFRAH141307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV21:0614'03"+7:51
107.Maxime PRUVOSTFRAH144403PL NAO21:1514'10"+8:00
108.Mathis PALLIERFRAH142906BR BO21:4214'28"+8:27
109.Aurelien LAPERGUEFRAH183319AQ SMOG21:4314'28"+8:28
110.Pierre BILLETFRAH167807IF GO7821:5914'39"+8:44
111.Gaetan GRIVELFRAH141905LI Corrèze C.O22:1814'51"+9:03
112.Guives RICHARDFRAH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY22:3815'05"+9:23
113.Axel RICHARDFRAH144204RA Boussole en F.22:4415'09"+9:29
114.Samuel BOURQUINFRAH167407RA SOS GO22:4815'11"+9:33
115.Lucas BOURGEOISFRAH141905LI Corrèze C.O23:1615'30"+10:01
116.Quentin BERGEGEREFRAH168405PZ CS PERTUIS23:3915'45"+10:24
117.Nils MORELFRAH145907NO T.A.D.23:4015'46"+10:25
118.Mathis REBOULFRAH140705RA Raidlinks'0723:4115'47"+10:26
119.Mayeul CHAPUSFRAH146205NO O²23:4515'49"+10:30
120.Mathéo CARLINFRAH141705PC CMO23:5215'54"+10:37
121.Elouan TRONCHONFRAH146906RA ALCO24:0916'06"+10:54
122.Charles AUDINFRAH167407RA SOS GO24:3316'22"+11:18
123.Enzo MARTINFRAH140705RA Raidlinks'0724:4616'30"+11:31
124.Younes EL BIYADFRAH145703LO T.A. Fameck25:0516'43"+11:50
125.Maxime MERCIERFRAH147716IF BALISE 7726:1217'28"+12:57
126.Pierre-Louis VERSAEVELFRAH145907NO T.A.D.26:1517'30"+13:00
127.Mano RAICHONFRAH148404PZ OPA26:4117'47"+13:26
128.Tanguy VERNAYFRAH164203RA OE4227:2918'19"+14:14
129.Octave BOPPFRAH161104LR CORBIERES COORE28:1218'48"+14:57
130.Jules DAVERIOFRAH165703LO T.A. Fameck29:4519'50"+16:30
131.Mathias BOURSIERFRAH143502BR CRCO31:5821'18"+18:43
132.Vincent FIORUCCIFRAH145402LO SCAPA NANCY35:0823'25"+21:53
133.Paolo FLECHETFRAH144203RA OE4235:5623'57"+22:41
134.Riwal FAUQUANTFRAH147807IF GO7836:2824'18"+23:13
135.Julian COEURDASSIERFRAH145907NO T.A.D.37:0224'41"+23:47
136.Théo AUZELOUXFRAH142407AQ POP40:2226'54"+27:07
137.Guillaume PIVAUDRANFRAH144601MP FiNO4643:4129'07"+30:26
NCLBenjamin DUMORTIERFRAH161905LI Corrèze C.O
NCLCyprien WERKOFFFRAH167703IF CSLG MELUN
NCLFelix HELLGRENSWEH18PASS'O - OK RAVINEN
NCLMathis SELLIERFRAH147722IF ASSAP 77
NCLPaul LEDUCFRAH161905LI Corrèze C.O
NCLThomas ROUHFRAH165907NO T.A.D.
NCLThéo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH147720IF TOM MEAUX
Top

D   length 1430m (72)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Moa WESTBLADSWED16PASS'O - OK RAVINEN11:328'03"
2.Louise GRALLFRAD183502BR CRCO12:028'24"+0:30
3.Amanda KARLSSONSWED16PASS'O - OK RAVINEN12:278'42"+0:55
4.Cléo LEMAIREFRAD147807IF GO7812:378'49"+1:05
5.Manon MAIREFRAD165703LO T.A. Fameck12:418'52"+1:09
6.Alina NIGGLISUID123913FC O'JURA12:559'01"+1:23
7.Manon MARTINIENFRAD142105BO ADOChenôve13:099'11"+1:37
8.Emie VANNIERFRAD147703IF CSLG MELUN13:109'12"+1:38
9.Maëlle GAUDILLATFRAD162517FC OTB13:319'27"+1:59
10.Isabel BRYANTFRAD188809LO HVO13:389'32"+2:06
11.Clarisse GIRARDFRAD182508FC BALISE 2513:469'37"+2:14
12.Maëlle BRUGNONFRAD162904BR Quimper 2914:059'50"+2:33
13.Elise FERRANDFRAD164203RA OE4214:089'53"+2:36
14.Laura DURSTFRAD187707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:1810'00"+2:46
15.Jade SANCHEZFRAD142704NM COBS14:2310'03"+2:51
16.Valentine DESCOURVIERESFRAD167407RA SOS GO14:2610'05"+2:54
17.Agathe ROLINFRAD146208NO B.A14:2710'06"+2:55
18.Julie COLLISFRAD167407RA SOS GO14:3410'11"+3:02
19.Marielle GARCIAFRAD167703IF CSLG MELUN14:3710'13"+3:05
20.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRAD146008PI NOYON CO14:4210'16"+3:10
Leslie GENNAROFRAD183810RA ORIENTALP14:4210'16"+3:10
22.Leonie VON JAGOWFRAD184201RA NOSE14:4310'17"+3:11
23.Lise BONORAFRAD166906RA ALCO14:5710'27"+3:25
24.Soraya PERREARD-GARINFRAD187407RA SOS GO15:1110'37"+3:39
25.Salomé LEVESYFRAD183810RA ORIENTALP15:1510'39"+3:43
26.Elsa MARTINFRAD160705RA Raidlinks'0715:1810'41"+3:46
27.Lise GARCIAFRAD187703IF CSLG MELUN15:2410'46"+3:52
28.Tania GUERYFRAD164705AQ N.O.R.D.15:4110'58"+4:09
29.Nine GOURRIER-VARRONFRAD169404IF AS IGN15:4811'02"+4:16
30.Mathilde BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUEFRAD182517FC OTB16:0011'11"+4:28
31.Marion RUIZ - BILOCQFRAD165703LO T.A. Fameck16:0111'12"+4:29
32.Louise BAZINFRAD163705CE COTS16:1811'23"+4:46
33.Suzelle VOLPATOFRAD184709AQ PSNO16:3111'33"+4:59
34.Lisa BAUCHARTFRAD164709AQ PSNO16:4911'45"+5:17
35.Yaëlle BOISSIERFRAD160615PZ VSAO16:5111'46"+5:19
36.Emma RANDONFRAD160705RA Raidlinks'0716:5811'51"+5:26
37.Margot JACQUETFRAD145703LO T.A. Fameck17:0711'58"+5:35
38.Lise JACQUETFRAD165703LO T.A. Fameck17:2712'12"+5:55
Melle CHIFFLETFRAD140705RA Raidlinks'0717:2712'12"+5:55
40.Emilie HEBERTFRAD165402LO SCAPA NANCY17:3412'17"+6:02
41.Maeva DESMOULINFRAD164709AQ PSNO17:5812'33"+6:26
42.Camille LAPERGUEFRAD163319AQ SMOG18:0012'35"+6:28
43.Louise GARILLON-DUCLAFRAD161905LI Corrèze C.O18:1812'47"+6:46
44.Isabelle MERATFRAD143913FC O'JURA18:4213'04"+7:10
Léane ANGLADEFRAD145604BR COL18:4213'04"+7:10
46.Camille ROUXFRAD147807IF GO7819:0113'17"+7:29
47.Mathilde PEUVOTFRAD142704NM COBS19:0513'20"+7:33
48.Elsa MOUDIO PRISOFRAD169105IF COLE19:2413'33"+7:52
49.Emma TEDOLDIFRAD167707IF OPA MONTIGNY19:2613'35"+7:54
50.Lou COLLÉFRAD140705RA Raidlinks'0719:4413'47"+8:12
51.Mathilde GALLIEZFRAD145907NO T.A.D.19:5713'57"+8:25
52.Laure MOUDIO PRISOFRAD189105IF COLE20:0414'01"+8:32
53.Nouchka ALLESFRAD142610RA L.O.V.20:0714'04"+8:35
54.Earine BEDOUETFRAD147716IF BALISE 7720:1314'08"+8:41
55.Emma VALENTINFRAD144709AQ PSNO20:2314'15"+8:51
56.Lisa FIRRITOFRAD146208NO B.A20:2814'18"+8:56
57.Anaïs GUERYFRAD164705AQ N.O.R.D.20:4614'31"+9:14
58.Jeanne LOGEFRAD165703LO T.A. Fameck20:4914'33"+9:17
59.Charlotte SOLTYSIAKFRAD145906NO VALMO21:0214'42"+9:30
60.Marie DUFOURFRAD187407RA SOS GO21:1414'50"+9:42
61.Carla VALENTINFRAD147720IF TOM MEAUX21:2514'58"+9:53
62.Luna MAROZZOFRAD149105IF COLE23:1916'18"+11:47
63.Marie WERKOFFFRAD147703IF CSLG MELUN23:3316'28"+12:01
64.Emilie JAULINFRAD181705PC CMO24:2017'00"+12:48
65.Mahé DAVERIOFRAD145703LO T.A. Fameck24:5717'26"+13:25
66.Clara SABOURINFRAD188607PC Poitiers CO25:1817'41"+13:46
67.Coline CZAYKAFRAD145907NO T.A.D.27:0318'54"+15:31
68.Morgane GOUYFRAD160705RA Raidlinks'0731:5722'20"+20:25
69.Sophie THOMASFRAD146205NO O²51:4536'11"+40:13
NCLElisa FAVIERFRAD146208NO B.A
NCLLéonie LABITFRAD165907NO T.A.D.
NCLTone ALBREKTSSONSWED18PASS'O - OK RAVINEN
Top

E   length 1590m (81)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thierry PORRETFRAH503502BR CRCO13:198'22"
2.Francois MARTINEZFRAH554012AQ B.R.O.S13:408'35"+0:21
3.Yves DEVILLEFRAH553318AQ ASM CO14:038'50"+0:44
4.Alain POURREFRAH502508FC BALISE 2514:068'52"+0:47
5.Francois LUTHRINGERFRAH508809LO HVO14:168'58"+0:57
6.Michel DENAIXFRAH557309RA COCS14:239'02"+1:04
7.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH509404IF AS IGN14:419'14"+1:22
8.Bruno MARCHEGAYFRAH501905LI Corrèze C.O14:459'16"+1:26
9.Laurent GUIBERTFRAH503308AQ SAGC CESTAS14:469'17"+1:27
10.Luc BOUCHANFRAH509006FC RAMBO14:489'18"+1:29
11.Robert ROCHEFRAH503810RA ORIENTALP15:009'26"+1:41
12.Joel POULAINFRAH555909NO CapOnord15:059'29"+1:46
Philippe DUBOISFRAH557709IF USM/CO15:059'29"+1:46
14.Stefan KARLSSONSWEH50PASS'O - OK RAVINEN15:219'39"+2:02
15.Dominique FLEURENTFRAH507404RA ASO15:279'43"+2:08
16.Michel MARTYFRAH504601MP FiNO4615:289'43"+2:09
17.Frédéric GIBIATFRAH558405PZ CS PERTUIS15:5710'01"+2:38
J-Luc ESTIVALFRAH557709IF USM/CO15:5710'01"+2:38
19.Jérome DOUADYFRAH508702LI ORIENTATION 8716:2610'20"+3:07
20.Alain DOURUFRAH557720IF TOM MEAUX16:2710'20"+3:08
21.Patrick VERNOTTEFRAH501905LI Corrèze C.O16:2810'21"+3:09
22.Jacques PEYCLITFRAH501905LI Corrèze C.O16:3710'27"+3:18
23.Franck REINENFRAH504504CE ASCO ORLEANS16:3910'28"+3:20
24.Bruno MERCIERFRAH552604RA CROCO16:4010'28"+3:21
25.Michel DICKBURTFRAH505906NO VALMO16:4210'30"+3:23
26.Gilles DUPOIRIEUXFRAH558807LO LO Sanchey16:4910'34"+3:30
Stéphane MARCHANDFRAH502704NM COBS16:4910'34"+3:30
28.Fabrice MAGIMELFRAH504708AQ V.A.S.C.O.16:5010'35"+3:31
29.Laurent BONORAFRAH506906RA ALCO16:5110'35"+3:32
30.Matthieu DELENNEFRAH501307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV17:0410'44"+3:45
31.Georges MAHLERFRAH505402LO SCAPA NANCY17:1910'53"+4:00
32.Luc GIRARDFRAH552508FC BALISE 2517:2210'55"+4:03
Philippe RAVENELFRAH506804AL COColmar17:2210'55"+4:03
34.Philippe CASTIERFRAH556208NO B.A17:3411'02"+4:15
35.Laurent AUDOUINFRAH558104MP AOC17:5611'16"+4:37
Rene GODEFROYFRAH557707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:5611'16"+4:37
37.Bruno BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUEFRAH502517FC OTB18:0911'24"+4:50
38.Bruno BEAUVISAGEFRAH502704NM COBS18:1911'31"+5:00
39.Bruno LACOSTEFRAH506906RA ALCO18:2311'33"+5:04
40.François MONESTESFRAH504709AQ PSNO18:2611'35"+5:07
41.Gilles TREMOULETFRAH504601MP FiNO4618:2811'36"+5:09
42.Gaston CLERCFRAH552105BO ADOChenôve18:3211'39"+5:13
43.Christian LEGRANDFRAH557707IF OPA MONTIGNY18:4511'47"+5:26
44.Pierre GRALLFRAH503502BR CRCO18:4911'50"+5:30
45.Eric LEVESYFRAH503810RA ORIENTALP18:5511'53"+5:36
Jean-François LAURENTFRAH503705CE COTS18:5511'53"+5:36
47.Frédéric CLOUARDFRAH507807IF GO7819:0111'57"+5:42
48.Dominique BOUTINFRAH506205NO O²19:0612'00"+5:47
49.Eric FERRANDFRAH504203RA OE4219:0712'01"+5:48
50.Philippe MASSONFRAH503502BR CRCO19:1112'03"+5:52
51.J-Marc MARIONFRAH501905LI Corrèze C.O19:2412'12"+6:05
Pascal VERGNAUDFRAH508702LI ORIENTATION 8719:2412'12"+6:05
53.Stéphane BERNARDFRAH503705CE COTS19:3912'21"+6:20
54.Robert TENEDOSFRAH551202MP VO1219:4012'22"+6:21
55.Didier CAZELLEFRAH554601MP FiNO4619:4712'26"+6:28
56.J-Claude GARDEFRAH554203RA OE4219:4812'27"+6:29
57.Bruno GUILLOTFRAH507004FC V.H.S.O.19:5312'30"+6:34
58.Johan VAN DER BOLFRAH502407AQ POP19:5612'32"+6:37
59.Alain JACQUETFRAH558807LO LO Sanchey20:0012'34"+6:41
60.Jean Marie CREUSATFRAH508809LO HVO20:0112'35"+6:42
61.Guy DEMAISONFRAH557004FC V.H.S.O.20:0512'37"+6:46
62.Regis GIRARDFRAH553705CE COTS20:1812'46"+6:59
63.J-Louis PERISSATFRAH557808IF ASMB-CO20:2712'51"+7:08
64.Renaud GRANSARTFRAH502604RA CROCO20:3712'57"+7:18
65.Olivier GUENINFRAH505116CA ASO Sillery20:3912'59"+7:20
66.Pierre AUBERTINFRAH503705CE COTS21:0113'13"+7:42
67.Gilles RAVIERFRAH557004FC V.H.S.O.21:0213'13"+7:43
68.Frédéric RABIERFRAH508702LI ORIENTATION 8721:4413'40"+8:25
69.Bernard LAROCHEFRAH553318AQ ASM CO22:1914'02"+9:00
70.J-Yves HURTAUDFRAH507703IF CSLG MELUN22:3014'09"+9:11
71.Gerard VALLATFRAH554203RA OE4222:4014'15"+9:21
72.Gilles GARINFRAH509105IF COLE22:5314'23"+9:34
73.Alain FOLTZERFRAH502517FC OTB24:3915'30"+11:20
74.Stéphane FORSSANTFRAH503318AQ ASM CO27:1317'07"+13:54
75.Patrice WOLZFRAH502508FC BALISE 2528:0617'40"+14:47
NCLDaniel POEDRASFRAH555609BR COPV
NCLEric MAGLIONEFRAH502605RA VSO
NCLGöran HELLGRENFRAH504012AQ B.R.O.S
NCLPatrice DELAVEAUFRAH507722IF ASSAP 77
NCLPatrick BOULANGERFRAH555907NO T.A.D.
--Franck COLINFRAH506806AL COBuhl.Florival
Top

F   length 1300m (66)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mireille LAVILLEFRAD501307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:5310'40"
2.Isabelle WYMERFRAD452508FC BALISE 2514:0910'53"+0:16
3.Catherine ROUXFRAD456205NO O²14:1710'59"+0:24
M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRAD456008PI NOYON CO14:1710'59"+0:24
5.Johanne FREMONTFRAD457407RA SOS GO14:2511'05"+0:32
6.Florence BESTELFRAD459105IF COLE14:5311'26"+1:00
7.Claire FRANETFRAD452105BO ADOChenôve15:1211'41"+1:19
8.Camille GIREFRAD457707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:4112'03"+1:48
9.Gaelle LE NAOURFRAD552904BR Quimper 2915:5812'16"+2:05
10.Valerie POURREFRAD452508FC BALISE 2515:5912'17"+2:06
11.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO16:0312'20"+2:10
12.Sandrine ROCHEFRAD453810RA ORIENTALP16:1112'26"+2:18
13.Valérie BEAUVISAGEFRAD502704NM COBS16:1612'30"+2:23
14.Sophie DUPOIRIEUXFRAD508807LO LO Sanchey16:1812'32"+2:25
15.Ginette SCHELCHERFRAD506806AL COBuhl.Florival16:3212'43"+2:39
16.Anne CONIELFRAD455604BR COL16:5212'58"+2:59
17.Nathalie RAUTURIERFRAD457807IF GO7817:0513'08"+3:12
18.Aline CAZELLEFRAD504601MP FiNO4617:2413'23"+3:31
19.Isabelle VARRONFRAD509404IF AS IGN17:3113'28"+3:38
20.Nathalie HUMILIEREFRAD454601MP FiNO4617:3213'29"+3:39
Patricia COUCHOUDFRAD504203RA OE4217:3213'29"+3:39
22.Sophie PORRETFRAD453502BR CRCO17:3513'31"+3:42
23.Genevieve PELLETIERFRAD506911RA CSMR17:4013'35"+3:47
24.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD556008PI NOYON CO17:5713'48"+4:04
25.Françoise ANGLADEFRAD455604BR COL17:5913'50"+4:06
26.Annie COMBETFRAD554203RA OE4218:0113'51"+4:08
27.Natacha SPILKAFRAD501403NM O. CAENNAISE18:1013'58"+4:17
28.Nathalie MONESTESFRAD454709AQ PSNO18:1414'01"+4:21
29.Catherine PEREFRAD502105BO ADOChenôve18:1614'03"+4:23
30.Corinne DOUSSETFRAD454012AQ B.R.O.S18:2314'08"+4:30
31.Sandrine BOURGEOISFRAD451905LI Corrèze C.O18:3314'16"+4:40
32.Sylvie JUSSIANFRAD501307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV19:0314'39"+5:10
33.Martine CERETFRAD554203RA OE4219:1514'48"+5:22
34.Marguerite-Marie GOURLAINFRAD456205NO O²19:1814'50"+5:25
Nathalie GUENINFRAD455116CA ASO Sillery19:1814'50"+5:25
36.Veronique RAVENELFRAD506804AL COColmar19:2314'54"+5:30
37.Claire DESCOURVIERESFRAD457407RA SOS GO20:0715'28"+6:14
38.Sophie LOGEFRAD455703LO T.A. Fameck20:2115'39"+6:28
39.Nathalie GRAINFRAD502704NM COBS20:3615'50"+6:43
40.Marie-Pierre LEVESYFRAD453810RA ORIENTALP20:5616'06"+7:03
41.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRAD557004FC V.H.S.O.21:0816'15"+7:15
42.Valerie MERIGUETFRAD457807IF GO7821:1016'16"+7:17
43.Sylvie GUILLOTFRAD457004FC V.H.S.O.21:3416'35"+7:41
44.Isabelle BOULANGERFRAD555907NO T.A.D.21:5816'53"+8:05
45.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAD501307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV22:0016'55"+8:07
46.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAD507807IF GO7822:1917'10"+8:26
47.Emmanuelle RABALLARDFRAD451601PC CCOF22:4217'27"+8:49
48.Florence MALERBEFRAD451307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV23:0917'48"+9:16
49.Claudie GREVETFRAD556806AL COBuhl.Florival23:1017'49"+9:17
50.Catherine MARTINEZFRAD554012AQ B.R.O.S23:2618'01"+9:33
51.Christine PEYCLITFRAD501905LI Corrèze C.O23:5618'24"+10:03
52.Marie-Josephe BERIONFRAD552508FC BALISE 2525:2919'36"+11:36
53.Laurence TAUZINFRAD458607PC Poitiers CO25:3519'40"+11:42
54.Véronique GINTZBURGERFRAD457407RA SOS GO26:0320'02"+12:10
55.Lydie JAULINFRAD451705PC CMO26:4120'31"+12:48
56.Sandrine BERGEGEREFRAD458405PZ CS PERTUIS27:3321'11"+13:40
57.Martine ACKERERFRAD501905LI Corrèze C.O27:5921'31"+14:06
58.Christine BOUCHANFRAD559006FC RAMBO29:4422'52"+15:51
59.Karine VAXELAIREFRAD458809LO HVO32:4125'08"+18:48
60.Florence GIRARDFRAD452508FC BALISE 2534:5426'50"+21:01
61.Marie-Cécile LE STRATFRAD459404IF AS IGN43:4733'40"+29:54
--François GINTZBURGERFRAH457407RA SOS GO21:1816'23"+7:25
NCLAnne-Francoise LE ROUXFRAD553318AQ ASM CO
NCLChristine PELLETIERFRAD452105BO ADOChenôve
NCLJana LATASTEFRAD456709AL SCBarr
NCLVéronique GUINOTFRAD502108BO Talant SO
Top

G   length 1380m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel SOLFRAH657707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:4312'50"
2.Alain RICHAUDFRAH650615PZ VSAO17:5512'58"+0:12
3.Georges SANCHEZFRAH607807IF GO7818:0313'04"+0:20
4.Gilbert MARTINFRAH609404IF AS IGN18:1413'12"+0:31
5.Patrick PREVOSTFRAH607707IF OPA MONTIGNY18:3713'29"+0:54
6.Jean-Marie FATHFRAH605402LO SCAPA NANCY19:0813'51"+1:25
7.Francis TERRINFRAH601307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV19:1013'53"+1:27
8.Dominique ETIENNEFRAH608807LO LO Sanchey19:2414'03"+1:41
9.Christian BOTTEMERFRAH606701AL COSE19:5114'23"+2:08
10.Christian VUILLETFRAH652105BO ADOChenôve19:5414'25"+2:11
11.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAH700801CA OSCM20:2214'45"+2:39
12.J-Noel WULLUSFRAH605907NO T.A.D.20:5715'10"+3:14
13.J-Pierre MAZARDFRAH606911RA CSMR21:0615'17"+3:23
14.J-Francois BATTISTAFRAH603308AQ SAGC CESTAS21:2615'31"+3:43
15.Georges RENNOTTEBELH705703LO T.A. Fameck21:3215'36"+3:49
16.Daniel TESSIERFRAH657709IF USM/CO21:5315'51"+4:10
17.Yann JEQUELFRAH654403PL NAO21:5615'53"+4:13
18.Patrick TERRINFRAH601307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV22:1616'08"+4:33
19.Bernard DARGENTONFRAH603705CE COTS23:2416'57"+5:41
20.Yves DODINFRAH658809LO HVO23:2917'01"+5:46
21.Alain FOURGASSIEFRAH653308AQ SAGC CESTAS23:4217'10"+5:59
22.Yves BOEHMFRAH606806AL COBuhl.Florival24:3017'45"+6:47
23.Jacques DUVALFRAH655703LO T.A. Fameck25:1418'17"+7:31
24.Jean-Paul GERBEAUXFRAH656205NO O²25:3518'32"+7:52
25.Jacob HARDFRAH60Pass'O avec Cmed25:4918'42"+8:06
26.Joel LE COZFRAH602904BR Quimper 2926:0218'51"+8:19
27.J-Marc TINCHANTFRAH702517FC OTB27:5520'13"+10:12
28.Michel MASSONFRAH652105BO ADOChenôve29:1021'08"+11:27
29.Patrick SZNAIDERFRAH650615PZ VSAO29:1721'13"+11:34
30.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAH707808IF ASMB-CO32:3523'36"+14:52
31.Jacques ABISSEFRAH702508FC BALISE 2533:0123'55"+15:18
32.J-Raymond DRAULTFRAH708702LI ORIENTATION 8733:3524'20"+15:52
33.Claude MONTANARIFRAH655703LO T.A. Fameck42:1530'36"+24:32
--Erwan GAYH16Indiv.19:2014'00"+1:37
NCLChristian ESCUDIEFRAH608105MP BOA Albi
NCLGuy COUPEYFRAH702704NM COBS
NCLRobert LOCUSSEFRAH655703LO T.A. Fameck
NCLThibaud COULONFRAH650615PZ VSAO
Top

H   length 1100m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guyonne PETITFRAD607808IF ASMB-CO12:4711'37"
2.Daniele GATYFRAD604203RA OE4214:4313'22"+1:56
3.Christine BONNETFRAD605402LO SCAPA NANCY15:0013'38"+2:13
4.Nelly DEVILLEFRAD655402LO SCAPA NANCY15:0513'42"+2:18
5.Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUXFRAD606205NO O²15:1513'51"+2:28
6.Annie LORREFRAD600615PZ VSAO17:4316'06"+4:56
7.Ariane TESSIERFRAD607709IF USM/CO18:2716'46"+5:40
8.Bernadette ETIENNEFRAD658807LO LO Sanchey19:0117'17"+6:14
9.Monique THIEBAULTFRAD653318AQ ASM CO19:3017'43"+6:43
10.Nicole RICHARDFRAD650207PI VO19:3617'49"+6:49
11.Manon RENNOTTEBELD705703LO T.A. Fameck19:4918'00"+7:02
12.Danielle GIBIATFRAD608405PZ CS PERTUIS20:0018'10"+7:13
13.M-Bernadette MOULIEREFRAD700207PI VO20:2318'31"+7:36
14.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAD657808IF ASMB-CO23:3921'30"+10:52
15.Genevieve DODINFRAD658809LO HVO25:0622'49"+12:19
16.Gisele ABISSEFRAD702508FC BALISE 2526:5824'30"+14:11
17.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAD655402LO SCAPA NANCY29:1526'35"+16:28
18.Annick COULONFRAD600615PZ VSAO33:2430'21"+20:37
19.Carol Ludewig-JamesGBRD755907NO T.A.D.34:2331'15"+21:36
NCLColette MONTANARIFRAD655703LO T.A. Fameck
NCLM-Jose BERGERFRAD655703LO T.A. Fameck
Top

I   length 930m (141)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cyprien URVOASFRAH127807IF GO7809:049'44"
2.Eliot BRIEREFRAH122704NM COBS09:129'53"+0:08
3.Matisse MALARDFRAH120207PI VO09:2010'02"+0:16
4.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH126008PI NOYON CO09:2810'10"+0:24
5.Titouan THONIERFRAH127807IF GO7809:4910'33"+0:45
6.Annabelle DELENNEFRAD121307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV09:5510'39"+0:51
7.Alix VILLARFRAD126701AL COSE10:1110'56"+1:07
8.Alyssia WYMERFRAD102508FC BALISE 2510:2011'06"+1:16
9.Gaby ARNAULTFRAH128607PC Poitiers CO10:3811'26"+1:34
10.Jon ICEAGAFRAH127807IF GO7810:3911'27"+1:35
11.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH107720IF TOM MEAUX10:4911'37"+1:45
12.Marion ANDRIEUXFRAD127305RA ECHO 7310:5411'43"+1:50
13.Margaux LECLERCFRAD128807LO LO Sanchey10:5511'44"+1:51
14.Ana HEURTAUXFRAD121408NM VIK'AZIM10:5711'46"+1:53
15.Marion HARNISTFRAD106803AL COM11:1312'03"+2:09
16.Benjamin MOYONFRAH127109BO Givry SO11:1412'04"+2:10
17.Lucine GINTZBURGERFRAD127407RA SOS GO11:1512'05"+2:11
18.Elliot DANNECKERFRAH123913FC O'JURA11:1812'09"+2:14
19.Titouan PAULYFRAH121705PC CMO11:2612'17"+2:22
20.Timothy BLOTFRAH128807LO LO Sanchey11:3212'24"+2:28
21.Alice MERATFRAD103913FC O'JURA11:3412'26"+2:30
22.Charly ARNAULTFRAH108607PC Poitiers CO11:3712'29"+2:33
23.Mathis LECURASFRAH121905LI Corrèze C.O11:4512'38"+2:41
24.Fabien BELLENGIERFRAH126208NO B.A11:4612'39"+2:42
25.Thomas SCHOULLERFRAH125703LO T.A. Fameck11:4712'40"+2:43
26.Ilian VANNIERFRAH107703IF CSLG MELUN11:4812'41"+2:44
Lucas GILLARDFRAH127716IF BALISE 7711:4812'41"+2:44
28.Laure VALENTINFRAD124709AQ PSNO11:4912'42"+2:45
29.Ewan URVOYFRAH126203NO A.RO.6212:0012'54"+2:56
30.Arthur DEFROMONTFRAH125906NO VALMO12:0512'59"+3:01
31.Yaëlle MALARDFRAD100207PI VO12:0913'03"+3:05
32.Capucine ROLINFRAD126208NO B.A12:1313'08"+3:09
33.Aline CORBINFRAD122604RA CROCO12:1413'09"+3:10
34.Logan LABARBEFRAH124012AQ B.R.O.S12:1913'14"+3:15
35.Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRAD127807IF GO7812:3313'29"+3:29
36.Lucile PANNIERFRAD107807IF GO7812:3413'30"+3:30
37.Anouk BOISSIERFRAD120615PZ VSAO12:3813'35"+3:34
38.Louis DERYCKEREFRAH125906NO VALMO12:4013'37"+3:36
39.Liv CHARBONNIERFRAD124203RA OE4212:4113'38"+3:37
Mahaut PLAGNOLFRAD122605RA VSO12:4113'38"+3:37
41.Camille AUTEMFRAH101307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV12:4513'42"+3:41
42.Yoann BONORAFRAH126906RA ALCO12:4613'43"+3:42
43.Mattéo RODRIGUEZFRAH124709AQ PSNO12:4713'44"+3:43
44.Zoe DUQUENEFRAD126208NO B.A12:5213'50"+3:48
45.Florian LINTANFFRAH129105IF COLE12:5613'54"+3:52
46.Léandre DESSAILLYFRAH125909NO CapOnord13:0013'58"+3:56
47.Elouan BRASSARTFRAH101403NM O. CAENNAISE13:0113'59"+3:57
48.Noah DELCUSEFRAH126205NO O²13:0614'05"+4:02
49.Gabriel PIVAUDRANFRAH124601MP FiNO4613:1214'11"+4:08
50.Lina DEJOUXFRAD120705RA Raidlinks'0713:1414'13"+4:10
51.Simon DUMOLINFRAH126208NO B.A13:1514'14"+4:11
52.Elouan CHEVREUXFRAH107109BO Givry SO13:1714'16"+4:13
53.Estéban SANTFRAH108105MP BOA Albi13:1914'19"+4:15
54.Matéo CHEVALIERFRAH128702LI ORIENTATION 8713:2514'25"+4:21
55.Louis FERRANDFRAH124203RA OE4213:2914'29"+4:25
Zoé CZERNIAKFRAD126205NO O²13:2914'29"+4:25
57.Mathilde BARREFRAD121705PC CMO13:3114'32"+4:27
58.Anouk LAROCHEFRAD123318AQ ASM CO13:3714'38"+4:33
59.Guilhem CHIFFLETFRAH120705RA Raidlinks'0713:4914'51"+4:45
60.Colin SCHOULLERFRAH105703LO T.A. Fameck13:5114'53"+4:47
Nathan ARONDEAUFRAH124203RA OE4213:5114'53"+4:47
62.Théophane ROUXFRAH127807IF GO7813:5514'57"+4:51
63.Ulysse DANNECKERFRAH103913FC O'JURA14:0515'08"+5:01
64.Mathias BARROS-VALLETFRAH121307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV14:2115'25"+5:17
65.Valentine SELLIERFRAD107722IF ASSAP 7714:2315'27"+5:19
66.Sarah GHIBAUDOFRAD124203RA OE4214:2515'30"+5:21
67.Aubin VILLAR-THIERYFRAH106008PI NOYON CO14:3115'36"+5:27
68.Marilou ROYFRAD124709AQ PSNO14:4215'48"+5:38
69.Nicolas LECLERCFRAH108807LO LO Sanchey14:5215'59"+5:48
70.Jules LE MOIGNEFRAH127707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:5616'03"+5:52
71.Maël BERNIERFRAH107703IF CSLG MELUN15:0616'14"+6:02
72.Colin MARCKFRAH108607PC Poitiers CO15:1116'19"+6:07
73.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD127807IF GO7815:1816'27"+6:14
74.Salomé AUZELOUXFRAD122407AQ POP15:2916'38"+6:25
75.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAH101307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV15:3116'41"+6:27
Theophile TREMOULETFRAH124601MP FiNO4615:3116'41"+6:27
77.Théo PRUVOSTFRAH106208NO B.A15:3916'49"+6:35
78.Mathilde BLOTFRAD108807LO LO Sanchey16:0617'18"+7:02
79.Jules PEYCLITFRAH121905LI Corrèze C.O16:1017'23"+7:06
80.Maëlle ANGUENOTFRAD122508FC BALISE 2516:1517'28"+7:11
81.Rudi HEROUARDFRAH107703IF CSLG MELUN16:1617'29"+7:12
82.Chloé VINCENTFRAD103913FC O'JURA16:1917'32"+7:15
83.Arthur COLLINFRAH107807IF GO7816:4417'59"+7:40
84.Marie DISCHERFRAD125703LO T.A. Fameck16:5618'12"+7:52
85.Ewvan AUZELOUXFRAH102407AQ POP17:3018'49"+8:26
86.Clément COUCHOUDFRAH124203RA OE4217:4319'03"+8:39
87.Clara COLINFRAD128807LO LO Sanchey17:4619'06"+8:42
88.Grégoire MONTAGARDFRAH127807IF GO7817:4919'09"+8:45
89.Pauline MACHELARTFRAD100207PI VO17:5619'16"+8:52
90.Thomas LECLEREFRAH108807LO LO Sanchey18:0519'26"+9:01
91.Eliott BOISSIERFRAH100615PZ VSAO18:1419'36"+9:10
92.Louna MASLIAHFRAD122610RA L.O.V.18:2019'42"+9:16
93.Coline BOURGEOISFRAD121905LI Corrèze C.O18:2819'51"+9:24
94.Coline FUMERYFRAD126208NO B.A18:2919'52"+9:25
95.Heidi PLAGNOLFRAD102605RA VSO18:3319'56"+9:29
96.Melissa COCTEAUFRAD102508FC BALISE 2518:4120'05"+9:37
97.Antonin MARSOTFRAH105402LO SCAPA NANCY18:5520'20"+9:51
98.Jean DESSAILLYFRAH105909NO CapOnord18:5820'23"+9:54
99.Nathanaël BRASMEFRAH127309RA COCS19:1820'45"+10:14
100.Laura MARTINFRAD105402LO SCAPA NANCY19:2020'47"+10:16
101.Faustine VILLAR-THIERYFRAD106008PI NOYON CO20:1521'46"+11:11
102.Soren CHARBONNIERFRAH104203RA OE4220:3522'07"+11:31
103.Eden CHEVALIERFRAD108702LI ORIENTATION 8720:3722'10"+11:33
104.Albin CHIFFLETFRAH100705RA Raidlinks'0720:3922'12"+11:35
105.Linaël DELCUSEFRAH106205NO O²20:4922'23"+11:45
106.Léonie ECHILLEYFRAD107004FC V.H.S.O.21:0922'44"+12:05
107.Claudia MULATFRAD127309RA COCS21:1122'46"+12:07
108.Elisa TASTETFRAD124012AQ B.R.O.S21:1222'47"+12:08
109.Eloïse BOUDINFRAD122301LI CRO221:4623'24"+12:42
110.Mahaut ZANATTAFRAD101705PC CMO22:0623'45"+13:02
111.Emma ALBINFRAD101905LI Corrèze C.O23:4625'33"+14:42
112.Theodore LECLEREFRAH108807LO LO Sanchey23:5825'46"+14:54
113.Corenthin BUFFARDFRAH127707IF OPA MONTIGNY24:2226'12"+15:18
114.Nathan BODARTFRAH126208NO B.A24:5526'47"+15:51
115.Tristan ROCHEFRAH127404RA ASO26:4928'50"+17:45
116.Clara MARINHOFRAD107309RA COCS27:0129'03"+17:57
117.Jéromine JANODFRAD107305RA ECHO 7327:1729'20"+18:13
118.Titouan ANDRIEUXFRAH107305RA ECHO 7327:5129'56"+18:47
119.Kimi SOLFRAH10Pass'O avec Cmed28:3830'47"+19:34
120.Flora DESSAILLYFRAD105909NO CapOnord28:5331'03"+19:49
121.Elios VAN DER VELDENFRAH125703LO T.A. Fameck29:1331'24"+20:09
122.Satine CHEVALIERFRAD108702LI ORIENTATION 8730:4333'01"+21:39
123.Elio PENNETEAUFRAH10Pass'O avec Cmed30:5133'10"+21:47
124.Alexandre LAROCHEFRAH103318AQ ASM CO37:0339'50"+27:59
125.Lisa CAVARROCFRAD121104LR CORBIERES COORE39:0542'01"+30:01
126.Nathanael VIOTFRAH128807LO LO Sanchey51:4955'43"+42:45
--Chantal PICHARDFRAD506911RA CSMR32:4935'17"+23:45
--Maelle LE ROUZICFRAD10Pass'O avec Cmed45:4249'08"+36:38
NCLAntoine LESQUERFRAH100705RA Raidlinks'07
NCLAstrid GOURLAINFRAD126205NO O²
NCLAubin KERANGUEVENFRAH124504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLCome KERANGUEVENFRAH104504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLCélia PRISSETTEFRAD100207PI VO
NCLElise DOURLENSFRAD126208NO B.A
NCLJules ECHILLEYFRAH107004FC V.H.S.O.
NCLKévin LE GALLFRAH122906BR BO
NCLLilou DUQUENEFRAD106208NO B.A
NCLMarie BELLENGIERFRAD106208NO B.A
NCLMathéo MARCKFRAH128607PC Poitiers CO
NCLRomain PICHARDFRAH126911RA CSMR
NCLSasha DUTOUQUETFRAH126208NO B.A
Top

Total

7807IF GO7836
1905LI Corrèze C.O34
5703LO T.A. Fameck34
6208NO B.A29
4203RA OE4226
5907NO T.A.D.25
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV23
2508FC BALISE 2523
6205NO O²21
4601MP FiNO4620
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY20
0705RA Raidlinks'0719
8807LO LO Sanchey18
8607PC Poitiers CO17
0615PZ VSAO16
2517FC OTB16
2704NM COBS16
3913FC O'JURA16
4204RA Boussole en F.16
1705PC CMO15
3705CE COTS15
3810RA ORIENTALP14
5402LO SCAPA NANCY14
6911RA CSMR14
7720IF TOM MEAUX14
8702LI ORIENTATION 8714
3318AQ ASM CO13
4709AQ PSNO13
7407RA SOS GO13
9105IF COLE13
3502BR CRCO12
7004FC V.H.S.O.12
2105BO ADOChenôve11
2604RA CROCO11
4012AQ B.R.O.S11
7722IF ASSAP 7711
5906NO VALMO10
8405PZ CS PERTUIS10
8809LO HVO10
PASS'O - OK RAVINEN10
2407AQ POP9
6008PI NOYON CO9
7703IF CSLG MELUN9
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS8
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS8
4705AQ N.O.R.D.8
6803AL COM8
7309RA COCS8
9404IF AS IGN8
Pass'O avec Cmed8
0207PI VO7
5116CA ASO Sillery7
5604BR COL7
5909NO CapOnord7
6203NO A.RO.627
6906RA ALCO7
7305RA ECHO 737
2605RA VSO6
6804AL COColmar6
7404RA ASO6
7808IF ASMB-CO6
2904BR Quimper 295
2906BR BO5
7716IF BALISE 775
1104LR CORBIERES COORE4
1403NM O. CAENNAISE4
2610RA L.O.V.4
3105MP TOAC Orientatio4
3319AQ SMOG4
4403PL NAO4
6806AL COBuhl.Florival4
7709IF USM/CO4
2301LI CRO23
3603CE ORIENTATION363
6701AL COSE3
7109BO Givry SO3
8104MP AOC3
8105MP BOA Albi3
8404PZ OPA3
1408NM VIK'AZIM2
1601PC CCOF2
3801RA DAUPHINE'O2
5407LO SO Luneville2
6307AU Balise 632
7719IF ERCO2
9006FC RAMBO2
0308AU AVCC1
0621PZ MouginsO1
0801CA OSCM1
1202MP VO121
2108BO Talant SO1
2109BO A.S.Quetigny1
2607RA CO21
3811RA GUC-CO1
4201RA NOSE1
4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.1
5609BR COPV1
6709AL SCBarr1
6913RA CRAPAHUT1
7403RA CSA-EMHM1
Indiv.1
OLG St Vith ARDOC1
Total: 939