Départementale Sprint
Champdieu 24.10.2015
4201RA NOSE
Last updated: 28.10.2015 15:20:38
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
A
Abis
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
A
1760m (122)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
William DELENNE
FRA
H20
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
13:39
7'45"
38.
Quentin PAGE
FRA
H21
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
14:20
8'08"
--
Eva JURENIKOVA
FRA
D35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
13:12
7'30"
Top
Abis
1600m (126)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Pierre ELIAS
FRA
H45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
14:58
9'21"
18.
Benoît DUDOUT
FRA
H40
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
16:01
10'00"
88.
Olivier AUTEM
FRA
H45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
19:05
11'55"
98.
Arnaud MALERBE
FRA
H45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
19:54
12'26"
Top
B
1520m (128)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Helene KROL
FRA
D35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
13:43
9'01"
95.
Danielle BLAISE
FRA
D40
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
20:12
13'17"
Top
C
1500m (144)
[H:]M:S
min/km
41.
Camille MALERBE-DERAM
FRA
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
15:34
10'22"
89.
Samuel MALERBE-DERAM
FRA
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
19:24
12'56"
106.
Hippolyte AUTEM
FRA
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
21:06
14'03"
Top
E
1590m (81)
[H:]M:S
min/km
30.
Matthieu DELENNE
FRA
H50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
17:04
10'44"
Top
F
1300m (66)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mireille LAVILLE
FRA
D50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
13:53
10'40"
32.
Sylvie JUSSIAN
FRA
D50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
19:03
14'39"
45.
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
FRA
D50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
22:00
16'55"
48.
Florence MALERBE
FRA
D45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
23:09
17'48"
Top
G
1380m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Francis TERRIN
FRA
H60
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
19:10
13'53"
18.
Patrick TERRIN
FRA
H60
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
22:16
16'08"
Top
I
930m (141)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
D12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
09:55
10'39"
41.
Camille AUTEM
FRA
H10
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
12:45
13'42"
64.
Mathias BARROS-VALLET
FRA
H12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
14:21
15'25"
75.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
H10
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
15:31
16'41"
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
36
1905LI Corrèze C.O
34
5703LO T.A. Fameck
34
6208NO B.A
29
4203RA OE42
26
5907NO T.A.D.
25
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
23
2508FC BALISE 25
23
6205NO O²
21
4601MP FiNO46
20
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
20
0705RA Raidlinks'07
19
8807LO LO Sanchey
18
8607PC Poitiers CO
17
0615PZ VSAO
16
2517FC OTB
16
2704NM COBS
16
3913FC O'JURA
16
4204RA Boussole en F.
16
1705PC CMO
15
3705CE COTS
15
3810RA ORIENTALP
14
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
14
6911RA CSMR
14
7720IF TOM MEAUX
14
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
14
3318AQ ASM CO
13
4709AQ PSNO
13
7407RA SOS GO
13
9105IF COLE
13
3502BR CRCO
12
7004FC V.H.S.O.
12
2105BO ADOChenôve
11
2604RA CROCO
11
4012AQ B.R.O.S
11
7722IF ASSAP 77
11
5906NO VALMO
10
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
10
8809LO HVO
10
PASS'O - OK RAVINEN
10
2407AQ POP
9
6008PI NOYON CO
9
7703IF CSLG MELUN
9
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
8
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
8
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
8
6803AL COM
8
7309RA COCS
8
9404IF AS IGN
8
Pass'O avec Cmed
8
0207PI VO
7
5116CA ASO Sillery
7
5604BR COL
7
5909NO CapOnord
7
6203NO A.RO.62
7
6906RA ALCO
7
7305RA ECHO 73
7
2605RA VSO
6
6804AL COColmar
6
7404RA ASO
6
7808IF ASMB-CO
6
2904BR Quimper 29
5
2906BR BO
5
7716IF BALISE 77
5
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
4
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
4
2610RA L.O.V.
4
3105MP TOAC Orientatio
4
3319AQ SMOG
4
4403PL NAO
4
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
4
7709IF USM/CO
4
2301LI CRO2
3
3603CE ORIENTATION36
3
6701AL COSE
3
7109BO Givry SO
3
8104MP AOC
3
8105MP BOA Albi
3
8404PZ OPA
3
1408NM VIK'AZIM
2
1601PC CCOF
2
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
2
5407LO SO Luneville
2
6307AU Balise 63
2
7719IF ERCO
2
9006FC RAMBO
2
0308AU AVCC
1
0621PZ MouginsO
1
0801CA OSCM
1
1202MP VO12
1
2108BO Talant SO
1
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
1
2607RA CO2
1
3811RA GUC-CO
1
4201RA NOSE
1
4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.
1
5609BR COPV
1
6709AL SCBarr
1
6913RA CRAPAHUT
1
7403RA CSA-EMHM
1
Indiv.
1
OLG St Vith ARDOC
1
Total: 939