Départementale Sprint
Champdieu 24.10.2015
4201RA NOSE
Last updated: 28.10.2015 15:20:38
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
A
Abis
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
A
1760m (122)
[H:]M:S
min/km
118.
Hugo PEYCLIT
FRA
H20
1905LI Corrèze C.O
34:49
19'46"
119.
Ionut ZINCA
FRA
H21
1905LI Corrèze C.O
1:16:05
43'13"
Top
Abis
1600m (126)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Stéphane DUMORTIER
FRA
H45
1905LI Corrèze C.O
14:55
9'19"
10.
Jean-Christophe LEDUC
FRA
H45
1905LI Corrèze C.O
15:01
9'23"
11.
Silvain RETION
FRA
H40
1905LI Corrèze C.O
15:03
9'24"
13.
Nicolas FEUGEAS
FRA
H40
1905LI Corrèze C.O
15:22
9'36"
28.
Jose ASENCIO
FRA
H40
1905LI Corrèze C.O
16:50
10'31"
33.
Patrice MILLERY
FRA
H45
1905LI Corrèze C.O
16:57
10'35"
38.
J-Damien BOURGEOIS
FRA
H45
1905LI Corrèze C.O
17:04
10'40"
57.
Jean-François PENAUD
FRA
H45
1905LI Corrèze C.O
17:38
11'01"
83.
Francois DELCAMBRE
FRA
H45
1905LI Corrèze C.O
18:57
11'50"
119.
Patrick FRADET
FRA
H45
1905LI Corrèze C.O
24:26
15'16"
Top
B
1520m (128)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Aurelia PARIS
FRA
D21
1905LI Corrèze C.O
13:25
8'49"
52.
Alexandra RETION
FRA
D35
1905LI Corrèze C.O
15:45
10'21"
66.
Sophie MASSIAS
FRA
D35
1905LI Corrèze C.O
16:57
11'09"
79.
Louise VERNOTTE
FRA
D20
1905LI Corrèze C.O
18:31
12'10"
Top
C
1500m (144)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Louis GAUTHIER
FRA
H18
1905LI Corrèze C.O
14:03
9'22"
71.
Mathis DUMORTIER
FRA
H14
1905LI Corrèze C.O
18:20
12'13"
111.
Gaetan GRIVEL
FRA
H14
1905LI Corrèze C.O
22:18
14'51"
115.
Lucas BOURGEOIS
FRA
H14
1905LI Corrèze C.O
23:16
15'30"
NCL
Benjamin DUMORTIER
FRA
H16
1905LI Corrèze C.O
NCL
Paul LEDUC
FRA
H16
1905LI Corrèze C.O
Top
D
1430m (72)
[H:]M:S
min/km
43.
Louise GARILLON-DUCLA
FRA
D16
1905LI Corrèze C.O
18:18
12'47"
Top
E
1590m (81)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Bruno MARCHEGAY
FRA
H50
1905LI Corrèze C.O
14:45
9'16"
21.
Patrick VERNOTTE
FRA
H50
1905LI Corrèze C.O
16:28
10'21"
22.
Jacques PEYCLIT
FRA
H50
1905LI Corrèze C.O
16:37
10'27"
51.
J-Marc MARION
FRA
H50
1905LI Corrèze C.O
19:24
12'12"
Top
F
1300m (66)
[H:]M:S
min/km
31.
Sandrine BOURGEOIS
FRA
D45
1905LI Corrèze C.O
18:33
14'16"
51.
Christine PEYCLIT
FRA
D50
1905LI Corrèze C.O
23:56
18'24"
57.
Martine ACKERER
FRA
D50
1905LI Corrèze C.O
27:59
21'31"
Top
I
930m (141)
[H:]M:S
min/km
23.
Mathis LECURAS
FRA
H12
1905LI Corrèze C.O
11:45
12'38"
79.
Jules PEYCLIT
FRA
H12
1905LI Corrèze C.O
16:10
17'23"
93.
Coline BOURGEOIS
FRA
D12
1905LI Corrèze C.O
18:28
19'51"
111.
Emma ALBIN
FRA
D10
1905LI Corrèze C.O
23:46
25'33"
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
36
1905LI Corrèze C.O
34
5703LO T.A. Fameck
34
6208NO B.A
29
4203RA OE42
26
5907NO T.A.D.
25
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
23
2508FC BALISE 25
23
6205NO O²
21
4601MP FiNO46
20
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
20
0705RA Raidlinks'07
19
8807LO LO Sanchey
18
8607PC Poitiers CO
17
0615PZ VSAO
16
2517FC OTB
16
2704NM COBS
16
3913FC O'JURA
16
4204RA Boussole en F.
16
1705PC CMO
15
3705CE COTS
15
3810RA ORIENTALP
14
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
14
6911RA CSMR
14
7720IF TOM MEAUX
14
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
14
3318AQ ASM CO
13
4709AQ PSNO
13
7407RA SOS GO
13
9105IF COLE
13
3502BR CRCO
12
7004FC V.H.S.O.
12
2105BO ADOChenôve
11
2604RA CROCO
11
4012AQ B.R.O.S
11
7722IF ASSAP 77
11
5906NO VALMO
10
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
10
8809LO HVO
10
PASS'O - OK RAVINEN
10
2407AQ POP
9
6008PI NOYON CO
9
7703IF CSLG MELUN
9
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
8
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
8
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
8
6803AL COM
8
7309RA COCS
8
9404IF AS IGN
8
Pass'O avec Cmed
8
0207PI VO
7
5116CA ASO Sillery
7
5604BR COL
7
5909NO CapOnord
7
6203NO A.RO.62
7
6906RA ALCO
7
7305RA ECHO 73
7
2605RA VSO
6
6804AL COColmar
6
7404RA ASO
6
7808IF ASMB-CO
6
2904BR Quimper 29
5
2906BR BO
5
7716IF BALISE 77
5
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
4
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
4
2610RA L.O.V.
4
3105MP TOAC Orientatio
4
3319AQ SMOG
4
4403PL NAO
4
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
4
7709IF USM/CO
4
2301LI CRO2
3
3603CE ORIENTATION36
3
6701AL COSE
3
7109BO Givry SO
3
8104MP AOC
3
8105MP BOA Albi
3
8404PZ OPA
3
1408NM VIK'AZIM
2
1601PC CCOF
2
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
2
5407LO SO Luneville
2
6307AU Balise 63
2
7719IF ERCO
2
9006FC RAMBO
2
0308AU AVCC
1
0621PZ MouginsO
1
0801CA OSCM
1
1202MP VO12
1
2108BO Talant SO
1
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
1
2607RA CO2
1
3811RA GUC-CO
1
4201RA NOSE
1
4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.
1
5609BR COPV
1
6709AL SCBarr
1
6913RA CRAPAHUT
1
7403RA CSA-EMHM
1
Indiv.
1
OLG St Vith ARDOC
1
Total: 939