BM Interclubs | ||
Last updated: 04.09.2011 16:56:02 | Contact/Remarks: ic@ardoc.be |
D-10 2000m 50m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 31:19 | 15'39" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 35:03 | 17'31" | +3:44 | ||
3. | Pauline COLLE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 38:30 | 19'15" | +7:11 | ||
4. | Claire HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 41:28 | 20'44" | +10:09 | ||
5. | BEL | Omega | 46:26 | 23'13" | +15:07 | |||
-- | Tamara CASTIGLIONE | BEL | Indiv. | 44:10 | 22'05" | +12:51 | ||
-- | Nicole THEODOR | BEL | Indiv. | 52:22 | 26'10" | +21:03 | ||
NCL | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
-- | Victoria CASTIGLIONE | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2800m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 37:37 | 13'26" | |||
2. | Noémie COLLE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:31 | 15'32" | +5:54 | ||
3. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 45:18 | 16'10" | +7:41 | ||
4. | Kathrin HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 51:18 | 18'19" | +13:41 | ||
5. | Laure-Anne LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:12 | 18'38" | +14:35 | ||
6. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 56:54 | 20'19" | +19:17 | ||
7. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:26 | 21'56" | +23:49 | ||
8. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:04:54 | 23'10" | +27:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4200m 145m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 38:40 | 9'12" | |||
2. | Annissa RAUW | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 45:08 | 10'44" | +6:28 | ||
3. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 47:47 | 11'22" | +9:07 | ||
4. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 49:32 | 11'47" | +10:52 | ||
5. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 53:38 | 12'46" | +14:58 | ||
6. | Chiara DUCOMBLE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:10 | 14'19" | +21:30 | ||
7. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:56 | 15'41" | +27:16 | ||
8. | Maxime VON MONTIGNY | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:15 | 16'15" | +29:35 | ||
9. | Sarah GENTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:32 | 17'16" | +33:52 | ||
10. | Judith MERTGENS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:01 | 19'17" | +42:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5600m 145m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:07 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Ronja FELL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:11 | 10'44" | +7:04 | ||
3. | Anabel SCHNEIDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:26 | 10'58" | +8:19 | ||
4. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:08 | 11'27" | +11:01 | ||
5. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:22 | 14'42" | +29:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5600m 145m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 57:59 | 10'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9200m 370m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:27:16 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Muriel VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:33 | 10'16" | +7:17 | ||
3. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:45:00 | 11'24" | +17:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6800m 170m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 50:40 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:45 | 11'52" | +30:05 | ||
3. | Igna HEYNS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:19 | 12'32" | +34:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4200m 145m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anne WERDING | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:26 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Christel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:36:12 | 22'54" | +51:46 | ||
NCL | Ilana DANNEMARK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
DNS | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5600m 145m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:34 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 49:52 | 8'54" | +6:18 | ||
3. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:11 | 11'38" | +21:37 | ||
4. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:49 | 11'55" | +23:15 | ||
5. | Sylvia BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:55 | 12'18" | +25:21 | ||
6. | Lisette FLAGOTHIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:14 | 13'47" | +33:40 | ||
7. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:16 | 14'20" | +36:42 | ||
8. | Ellen BOOMER | USA | Omega | 1:35:20 | 17'01" | +51:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5600m 145m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 56:41 | 10'07" | |||
2. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:42 | 11'01" | +5:01 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:30 | 11'09" | +5:49 | ||
4. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:11 | 13'36" | +19:30 | ||
5. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:14 | 14'41" | +25:33 | ||
6. | Isabelle SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:40:16 | 17'54" | +43:35 | ||
7. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:53:18 | 20'13" | +56:37 | ||
8. | Géraldine TRIPIER | FRA | B.A.B.A. | 2:05:18 | 22'22" | +1:08:37 | ||
NCL | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4200m 145m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:00 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 43:52 | 10'26" | +5:52 | ||
3. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:17 | 11'15" | +9:17 | ||
4. | Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 47:42 | 11'21" | +9:42 | ||
5. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 50:20 | 11'59" | +12:20 | ||
6. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:25 | 12'14" | +13:25 | ||
7. | Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:09 | 13'22" | +18:09 | ||
8. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:28 | 13'26" | +18:28 | ||
9. | Patricia MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:13 | 13'51" | +20:13 | ||
10. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 59:33 | 14'10" | +21:33 | ||
11. | Tatiana FELDGEN | RUS | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:55 | 15'13" | +25:55 | ||
12. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:16 | 19'49" | +45:16 | ||
13. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:31:15 | 21'43" | +53:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4200m 145m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 44:13 | 10'31" | |||
2. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 57:35 | 13'42" | +13:22 | ||
3. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 58:13 | 13'51" | +14:00 | ||
4. | Gerd ANTHONIS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:18 | 17'41" | +30:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4000m 100m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 48:21 | 12'05" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 50:37 | 12'39" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:02 | 13'00" | +3:41 | ||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:29 | 13'07" | +4:08 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 52:43 | 13'10" | +4:22 | ||
6. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:31 | 13'22" | +5:10 | ||
7. | Anne HERM | EST | C.O. Pégase | 57:28 | 14'22" | +9:07 | ||
8. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:15 | 15'33" | +13:54 | ||
9. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:36 | 16'08" | +16:15 | ||
10. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:05:26 | 16'21" | +17:05 | ||
11. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:16:42 | 19'10" | +28:21 | ||
12. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:29 | 21'37" | +38:08 | ||
NCL | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4000m 100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:18 | 11'34" | |||
2. | Renate SCHEIDT | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 56:26 | 14'06" | +10:08 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:14 | 17'18" | +22:56 | ||
4. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:28:59 | 22'14" | +42:41 | ||
5. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:35:43 | 23'55" | +49:25 | ||
6. | Juliette JANSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:43:08 | 25'46" | +56:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3100m 75m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:36 | 15'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3100m 75m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:16:35 | 24'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3100m 75m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:03 | 16'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2000m 50m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 20:15 | 10'07" | |||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:40 | 16'20" | +12:25 | ||
3. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 41:13 | 20'36" | +20:58 | ||
4. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:16 | 31'37" | +43:01 | ||
-- | Simon LAMBERTZ | BEL | Indiv. | 44:05 | 22'02" | +23:50 | ||
-- | Sébastien LAMBERTZ | BEL | Indiv. | 44:13 | 22'06" | +23:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2800m 60m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 32:18 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 33:15 | 11'52" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:39 | 12'22" | +2:21 | ||
4. | Tom VEITHEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:19 | 12'58" | +4:01 | ||
5. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 55:59 | 19'59" | +23:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4200m 145m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 43:44 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:51 | 11'23" | +4:07 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:10 | 12'25" | +8:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6800m 170m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 55:38 | 8'10" | |||
2. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:47 | 9'31" | +9:09 | ||
3. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:05:07 | 9'34" | +9:29 | ||
4. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:10 | 9'52" | +11:32 | ||
5. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:09:11 | 10'10" | +13:33 | ||
6. | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:24 | 10'30" | +15:46 | ||
7. | Pierre LECOCQ | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:36 | 10'58" | +18:58 | ||
8. | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:17:33 | 11'24" | +21:55 | ||
9. | Mike SCHUMACHER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:28:39 | 13'02" | +33:01 | ||
10. | Jussi FELL | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:47:52 | 15'51" | +52:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8600m 240m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 58:23 | 6'47" | |||
2. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:27 | 7'43" | +8:04 | ||
3. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:55 | 8'28" | +14:32 | ||
4. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:27 | 9'21" | +22:04 | ||
5. | Dieter MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:20:37 | 9'22" | +22:14 | ||
6. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:50 | 11'29" | +40:27 | ||
7. | Philippe MERTES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:46:48 | 12'25" | +48:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10100m 370m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:26:52 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:29 | 8'45" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:35:45 | 9'28" | +8:53 | ||
4. | Olivier LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:42 | 9'40" | +10:50 | ||
5. | Marco GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 2:11:04 | 12'58" | +44:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 14700m 545m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | 1:35:05 | 6'28" | |||
2. | Sergey FEDATSENKA | BLR | MINOR | 1:40:12 | 6'48" | +5:07 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:42:32 | 6'58" | +7:27 | ||
4. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:49:48 | 7'28" | +14:43 | ||
5. | Jevgenijs SPROGE | LAT | Indiv. | 1:51:43 | 7'35" | +16:38 | ||
6. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:57:05 | 7'57" | +22:00 | ||
7. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 2:13:52 | 9'06" | +38:47 | ||
8. | Matteo CRIPPA | ITA | C.O. Liège | 2:16:29 | 9'17" | +41:24 | ||
NCL | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10700m 385m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:36:53 | 9'03" | |||
2. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:21 | 9'45" | +7:28 | ||
3. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:52:26 | 10'30" | +15:33 | ||
4. | Quentin CONTREPOIS | FRA | C.O. Liège | 1:57:23 | 10'58" | +20:30 | ||
5. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:06:27 | 11'49" | +29:34 | ||
6. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:25:28 | 13'35" | +48:35 | ||
NCL | Laurent RENERKEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Olivier PIERRE | B.A.B.A. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6800m 170m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alexander JOST | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:10 | 10'01" | |||
2. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:34:35 | 13'54" | +26:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10100m 370m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:16:38 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:43 | 7'41" | +1:05 | ||
3. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:00 | 8'01" | +4:22 | ||
4. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:25:38 | 8'28" | +9:00 | ||
5. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:31:09 | 9'01" | +14:31 | ||
6. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:32:17 | 9'08" | +15:39 | ||
7. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:37:26 | 9'38" | +20:48 | ||
8. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:08:59 | 12'46" | +52:21 | ||
9. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 2:14:50 | 13'20" | +58:12 | ||
10. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:19:46 | 13'50" | +1:03:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9200m 370m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:01 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:15:02 | 8'09" | +2:01 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:15:23 | 8'11" | +2:22 | ||
4. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:14 | 8'17" | +3:13 | ||
5. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:29 | 8'57" | +9:28 | ||
6. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:04 | 9'01" | +10:03 | ||
7. | Martin SCHMID | AUT | NF Steiermark | 1:23:59 | 9'07" | +10:58 | ||
8. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:19 | 9'09" | +11:18 | ||
9. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:27:27 | 9'30" | +14:26 | ||
10. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 1:28:31 | 9'37" | +15:30 | ||
11. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:32:53 | 10'05" | +19:52 | ||
12. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:44:06 | 11'18" | +31:05 | ||
13. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:44:38 | 11'22" | +31:37 | ||
14. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:44:52 | 11'23" | +31:51 | ||
15. | Alain COLLE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:49:49 | 11'56" | +36:48 | ||
16. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:52:52 | 12'16" | +39:51 | ||
17. | Andreas MOHREN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:56:10 | 12'37" | +43:09 | ||
18. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 2:00:58 | 13'08" | +47:57 | ||
NCL | Thorsten LANGER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8600m 240m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 57:27 | 6'40" | |||
2. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:07 | 7'20" | +5:40 | ||
3. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:43 | 7'24" | +6:16 | ||
4. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:14 | 7'28" | +6:47 | ||
5. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:39 | 7'58" | +11:12 | ||
6. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:09 | 8'23" | +14:42 | ||
7. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:18 | 8'24" | +14:51 | ||
8. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:54 | 8'49" | +18:27 | ||
9. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:00 | 8'57" | +19:33 | ||
10. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:05 | 8'57" | +19:38 | ||
11. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:41 | 9'08" | +21:14 | ||
12. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:34 | 9'56" | +28:07 | ||
13. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:33:00 | 10'48" | +35:33 | ||
14. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:33:05 | 10'49" | +35:38 | ||
15. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:35:22 | 11'05" | +37:55 | ||
16. | Christian AMAND | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:58:05 | 13'43" | +1:00:38 | ||
17. | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:16:29 | 15'52" | +1:19:02 | ||
NCL | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6800m 170m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martin BECKERS | BEL | hamok | 46:06 | 6'46" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 48:42 | 7'09" | +2:36 | ||
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 50:04 | 7'21" | +3:58 | ||
4. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 50:19 | 7'23" | +4:13 | ||
5. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:30 | 8'27" | +11:24 | ||
6. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 58:00 | 8'31" | +11:54 | ||
7. | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:17 | 8'51" | +14:11 | ||
8. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:25 | 9'01" | +15:19 | ||
9. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:04 | 9'07" | +15:58 | ||
10. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:02:39 | 9'12" | +16:33 | ||
11. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:06 | 9'43" | +20:00 | ||
12. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:43 | 10'06" | +22:37 | ||
13. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:16 | 10'11" | +23:10 | ||
14. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:25 | 10'12" | +23:19 | ||
15. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:50 | 10'33" | +25:44 | ||
16. | Axel LOFGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:11:51 | 10'33" | +25:45 | ||
17. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:21 | 10'56" | +28:15 | ||
18. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:21:18 | 11'57" | +35:12 | ||
19. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:34:44 | 13'55" | +48:38 | ||
NCL | André PIERLOT | BEL | B.A.B.A. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5600m 145m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:52 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 46:17 | 8'15" | +5:25 | ||
3. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:53 | 8'43" | +8:01 | ||
4. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 51:49 | 9'15" | +10:57 | ||
5. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:41 | 9'35" | +12:49 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:06 | 9'39" | +13:14 | ||
7. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 57:05 | 10'11" | +16:13 | ||
8. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:03 | 10'21" | +17:11 | ||
9. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:33 | 10'48" | +19:41 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:09 | 11'05" | +21:17 | ||
11. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:09 | 11'27" | +23:17 | ||
Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:09 | 11'27" | +23:17 | |||
13. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:22 | 11'40" | +24:30 | ||
14. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:03 | 11'47" | +25:11 | ||
15. | Jean LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:28:51 | 15'51" | +47:59 | ||
16. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:35:54 | 17'07" | +55:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4200m 145m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:52 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 41:27 | 9'52" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:16 | 10'03" | +1:24 | ||
4. | André BUKENBERGS | BEL | hamok | 44:03 | 10'29" | +3:11 | ||
5. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 44:14 | 10'31" | +3:22 | ||
6. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:24 | 10'48" | +4:32 | ||
7. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:56 | 10'56" | +5:04 | ||
8. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 45:59 | 10'56" | +5:07 | ||
9. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:05 | 10'58" | +5:13 | ||
10. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 47:25 | 11'17" | +6:33 | ||
11. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:39 | 11'20" | +6:47 | ||
12. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 47:43 | 11'21" | +6:51 | ||
13. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:25 | 11'31" | +7:33 | ||
14. | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:12 | 11'57" | +9:20 | ||
15. | Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:18 | 12'41" | +12:26 | ||
16. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:24 | 12'57" | +13:32 | ||
17. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:20 | 13'10" | +14:28 | ||
18. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 59:27 | 14'09" | +18:35 | ||
19. | Ferdinand FELDGEN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:15 | 15'03" | +22:23 | ||
20. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:57 | 15'27" | +24:05 | ||
21. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:03 | 15'43" | +25:11 | ||
22. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:07 | 17'24" | +32:15 | ||
23. | Jean-Marie LEGROS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:23 | 18'54" | +38:31 | ||
24. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:42 | 19'12" | +39:50 | ||
NCL | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4000m 100m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 37:00 | 9'15" | |||
2. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 41:37 | 10'24" | +4:37 | ||
3. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 42:56 | 10'44" | +5:56 | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:14 | 11'48" | +10:14 | ||
5. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 49:43 | 12'25" | +12:43 | ||
6. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 51:13 | 12'48" | +14:13 | ||
7. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:32 | 12'52" | +14:32 | ||
8. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 52:57 | 13'14" | +15:57 | ||
9. | Heribert HAACK | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:12 | 13'48" | +18:12 | ||
10. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 58:40 | 14'40" | +21:40 | ||
11. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:00:20 | 15'04" | +23:20 | ||
12. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:59 | 15'29" | +24:59 | ||
13. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:19:18 | 19'49" | +42:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3100m 75m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 34:17 | 11'03" | |||
2. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:04 | 12'36" | +4:47 | ||
3. | Benno KIRCH | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 39:23 | 12'42" | +5:06 | ||
4. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 39:59 | 12'53" | +5:42 | ||
5. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 42:33 | 13'43" | +8:16 | ||
6. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 44:40 | 14'24" | +10:23 | ||
7. | Albin GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 44:50 | 14'27" | +10:33 | ||
8. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:17 | 17'11" | +19:00 | ||
9. | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:05:15 | 21'02" | +30:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3100m 75m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:14 | 12'00" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 37:40 | 12'09" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 38:20 | 12'21" | +1:06 | ||
4. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 44:00 | 14'11" | +6:46 | ||
NCL | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3100m 75m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:33 | 12'26" | |||
2. | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | Hermathenae | 48:18 | 15'34" | +9:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4200m 120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:05 | 17'38" | |||
2. | Tim JANSSENS | Indiv. | 1:19:28 | 18'55" | +5:23 | |||
3. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:25:30 | 20'21" | +11:25 | ||
4. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:41:53 | 24'15" | +27:48 | ||
5. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:30:18 | 35'47" | +1:16:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6600m 140m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benoît POST | Indiv. | 1:38:23 | 14'54" | ||||
2. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:46:09 | 16'05" | +7:46 | ||
3. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:59:42 | 18'08" | +21:19 | ||
4. | Santiago MUNOZ | C.O. Liège | 2:12:06 | 20'00" | +33:43 | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3700m 85m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 40:34 | 10'57" | |||
2. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 56:44 | 15'19" | +16:10 | ||
3. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 56:58 | 15'23" | +16:24 | ||
4. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:53 | 16'27" | +20:19 | ||
5. | Gert VAN DEN BOSSCHE | Indiv. | 1:06:33 | 17'59" | +25:59 | |||
6. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:15:02 | 20'16" | +34:28 | ||
7. | Adeline ALBOU | Indiv. | 1:17:21 | 20'54" | +36:47 | |||
8. | Maria BOEMER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:20:45 | 21'49" | +40:11 | ||
9. | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:22:41 | 22'20" | +42:07 | ||
10. | Helen HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:24:57 | 22'57" | +44:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7200m 165m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Erik VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 53:21 | 7'24" | |||
2. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 55:54 | 7'45" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 56:10 | 7'48" | +2:49 | ||
4. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:01:05 | 8'29" | +7:44 | ||
5. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:53 | 8'52" | +10:32 | ||
6. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:52 | 9'08" | +12:31 | ||
7. | Ralph HEINDRICHS | Indiv. | 1:13:51 | 10'15" | +20:30 | |||
8. | Ed JANSSENS | Lanterfanter | 1:14:39 | 10'22" | +21:18 | |||
9. | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:48 | 10'23" | +21:27 | ||
10. | Tina GARTZ | GER | N.S.V. Amel | 1:19:18 | 11'00" | +25:57 | ||
11. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:20:00 | 11'06" | +26:39 | ||
12. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | 1:24:56 | 11'47" | +31:35 | ||
13. | Daniel DAHM | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:27:36 | 12'09" | +34:15 | ||
14. | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:29:33 | 12'26" | +36:12 | ||
15. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 2:27:25 | 20'28" | +1:34:04 | ||
Top |