clublogo
index

Moyenne distance
Bois Brûlé Sud 13.12.2015
C.O. Militaire Belge

Last updated: 22.12.2015 13:35:16Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 4600m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB24:105'15"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB25:585'38"+1:48
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega26:375'47"+2:27
4.Dieter COENBELTROL27:115'54"+3:01
5.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB28:006'05"+3:50
6.Yannick POULAINFRAASUB28:276'11"+4:17
7.Michal Jakub KRZYSZTYNSKIPOLIndiv.33:157'13"+9:05
8.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.35:147'39"+11:04
9.Stephane SENCEFRAVALMO35:317'43"+11:21
10.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB36:037'50"+11:53
11.Lucas VARINFRAVALMO38:298'21"+14:19
12.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1040:078'43"+15:57
13.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae40:188'45"+16:08
14.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.40:368'49"+16:26
15.Laurent BIZOTFRAVALMO41:409'03"+17:30
16.Jérémy BOMPASBELC.O. Militaire Belge41:589'07"+17:48
17.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB42:319'14"+18:21
18.Pierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase44:329'40"+20:22
19.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.45:079'48"+20:57
20.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.47:2410'18"+23:14
21.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB49:1710'42"+25:07
22.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL51:3111'11"+27:21
23.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB53:0611'32"+28:56
24.Philippe PAPINFRAVALMO53:3511'38"+29:25
25.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.54:0711'45"+29:57
26.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.55:1212'00"+31:02
27.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.56:2712'16"+32:17
28.Theodore STEINDLFRAVALMO58:0012'36"+33:50
29.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:01:1213'18"+37:02
30.Eric BARBIEUXBELHainaut O.C.1:01:4113'24"+37:31
31.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:06:0614'22"+41:56
32.August SCHILDERBELIndiv.1:06:0714'22"+41:57
33.An DUYCKBELASUB1:07:0814'35"+42:58
34.Bernard DEVIENNEFRAVALMO1:07:5114'45"+43:41
35.Bernard CROISELETBELIndiv.1:10:3315'20"+46:23
36.Clara COXBELOmega1:11:4515'35"+47:35
37.Donovan BARBIEUXBELHainaut O.C.1:17:3016'50"+53:20
38.Cedric BASTIENBELIndiv.1:18:4917'08"+54:39
39.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:22:4517'59"+58:35
40.Benoit THIRZBELIndiv.1:23:1418'05"+59:04
41.Christian MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.1:34:3720'34"+1:10:27
NCLGilles LIENARDBELIndiv.
NCLWilliam NICQUEBELTROL
NCLYves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

2   length 3900m (75)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:065'09"
2.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB21:195'27"+1:13
3.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB24:366'18"+4:30
4.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège27:086'57"+7:02
5.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège27:257'01"+7:19
6.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel28:397'20"+8:33
7.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1028:407'21"+8:34
8.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB28:447'22"+8:38
9.Christian GILLETBELASUB29:027'26"+8:56
10.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.30:287'48"+10:22
11.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB32:058'13"+11:59
12.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.32:228'17"+12:16
13.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB32:398'22"+12:33
14.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB33:068'29"+13:00
15.Dominique STASBELASUB33:108'30"+13:04
16.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.33:188'32"+13:12
17.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1034:198'47"+14:13
18.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB34:258'49"+14:19
19.Charlotte SOLTYSIAKFRAVALMO35:339'06"+15:27
20.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB35:359'07"+15:29
21.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB35:439'09"+15:37
22.Arthur DEFROMONTFRAVALMO36:259'20"+16:19
23.Mike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ36:319'21"+16:25
24.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca36:469'25"+16:40
25.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL37:009'29"+16:54
26.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase37:059'30"+16:59
27.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB37:069'30"+17:00
28.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB37:259'35"+17:19
29.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.37:399'39"+17:33
30.Titouan CLEDABELIndiv.38:079'46"+18:01
31.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae38:259'51"+18:19
32.Christophe CLEDABELIndiv.38:429'55"+18:36
33.Francis KRIERBELASUB39:3310'08"+19:27
34.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB40:3710'24"+20:31
35.Aenor LECLERCQBELHainaut O.C.40:4510'26"+20:39
36.Sébastien BETTEBELC.O. Militaire Belge41:0710'32"+21:01
37.Daniel LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase41:4010'41"+21:34
38.Thomas LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase41:5410'44"+21:48
39.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB42:4010'56"+22:34
40.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège43:0511'02"+22:59
41.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège47:4312'14"+27:37
42.Abdessalem AGOUDJILFRAVALMO47:5712'17"+27:51
43.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB49:0712'35"+29:01
44.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB49:1912'38"+29:13
45.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB51:0213'05"+30:56
46.Georges BARBIERBELASUB51:4613'16"+31:40
47.Jacques FLORINBELIndiv.51:5513'18"+31:49
48.Robert HOOFDBELASUB53:1513'39"+33:09
49.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ55:1614'10"+35:10
50.Isabelle BEN KHALEDFRAIndiv.55:2114'11"+35:15
51.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.56:1314'24"+36:07
52.Camille GUEBELSBELASUB56:5814'36"+36:52
53.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.59:2215'13"+39:16
54.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:00:2715'30"+40:21
55.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:00:4015'33"+40:34
56.Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.1:02:2416'00"+42:18
57.Hermine HONORÉBELHainaut O.C.1:02:2616'00"+42:20
58.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.1:03:3116'17"+43:25
59.Olivier STORMACQBELIndiv.1:05:2416'46"+45:18
60.Olivier KOWALBELIndiv.1:05:2616'46"+45:20
61.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB1:10:2818'04"+50:22
62.Laurent TRUFFAUTBELIndiv.1:11:0118'12"+50:55
63.Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPASUB1:11:3218'20"+51:26
64.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:23:0921'19"+1:03:03
65.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:32:4423'46"+1:12:38
66.Frederic DE SMETBELIndiv.1:35:1024'24"+1:15:04
67.Jerome DEVIENNEFRAVALMO1:35:3324'30"+1:15:27
68.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège2:06:4532'30"+1:46:39
69.Marie-France LEGUILLETTEBELIndiv.2:07:2832'41"+1:47:22
NCLChristophe MERCIERBELIndiv.
NCLFrançois MAILIERBELC.L.O. Chiny
NCLJean-Paul HACQUARTBELIndiv.
NCLJulienne VANREUSELBELhamok
NCLRoland BRICHARTBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLSimonne SILVIBELK.O.L.
Top

3   length 2700m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB24:178'59"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega27:1910'07"+3:02
3.Benoît ROGGEBELASUB35:2413'06"+11:07
4.Axel SENCEFRAVALMO35:4713'15"+11:30
5.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELStart-O38:1814'11"+14:01
6.Tille DE SMULBELOmega40:3615'02"+16:19
7.Virginie DEVIENNEFRAVALMO44:3216'29"+20:15
8.Marie DEVIENNEFRAVALMO45:0816'42"+20:51
9.Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.45:4316'55"+21:26
10.Idriss MEKKERIBELStart-O45:4416'56"+21:27
11.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega46:4217'17"+22:25
12.Matheo SCHNEIDERBELStart-O47:1017'28"+22:53
13.Muriel NACHEZBELC.O. Pégase51:1218'57"+26:55
14.Donovan LERATBELStart-O51:5719'14"+27:40
15.Antoine HACQUARTBELStart-O52:1419'20"+27:57
16.Aymeric MEKKERIBELStart-O53:1519'43"+28:58
17.Yaniss MEKKERIBELStart-O55:1320'27"+30:56
18.Marie-Pierre SENCEFRAVALMO55:3520'35"+31:18
19.Hugo DE HENAUBELStart-O56:1320'49"+31:56
20.Romane SENCEFRAVALMO58:5221'48"+34:35
21.Emma DE SMETBELStart-O1:07:4625'05"+43:29
22.Maxime BANDINBELStart-O1:12:4426'56"+48:27
23.Bertrand GALLEZBELIndiv.1:17:5628'51"+53:39
24.Archibald LECLERCQBELStart-O1:19:3929'30"+55:22
25.Benjamin BRIHAYEBELStart-O1:19:4029'30"+55:23
26.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:23:3530'57"+59:18
27.Katrine LUXBELStart-O1:26:5832'12"+1:02:41
NCLLeandro LIEVINBELStart-O
NCLMartin LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase
Top

Total

ASUB39
Indiv.18
VALMO15
Hainaut O.C.14
Start-O14
C.O. Pégase7
K.O.L.7
C.O. Liège6
Altaïr C.O.5
Omega5
TROL4
Balise 103
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Hermathenae2
KOVZ2
Borasca1
C.L.O. Chiny1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
O.L.V. Eifel1
hamok1
Total: 148