clublogo
index

Sprint
Imagipark 13.12.2015
C.O. Militaire Belge

Last updated: 21.12.2015 18:42:01Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 2300m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB13:155'45"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega13:526'01"+0:37
3.Michal Jakub KRZYSZTYNSKIPOLIndiv.14:336'19"+1:18
4.Stephane SENCEFRAVALMO14:346'20"+1:19
5.Yannick POULAINFRAASUB14:506'26"+1:35
6.Dieter COENBELTROL14:546'28"+1:39
7.Lucas VARINFRAVALMO16:387'13"+3:23
8.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae16:437'16"+3:28
9.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB17:047'25"+3:49
10.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.17:087'26"+3:53
11.Theodore STEINDLFRAVALMO17:597'49"+4:44
12.William NICQUEBELTROL18:007'49"+4:45
13.Benoit THIRZBELIndiv.18:227'59"+5:07
14.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.18:588'14"+5:43
15.Laurent BIZOTFRAVALMO19:078'18"+5:52
16.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB19:268'26"+6:11
17.Pierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase20:258'52"+7:10
18.Kurt SMETBELTROL20:499'03"+7:34
19.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.21:349'22"+8:19
20.Jérémy BOMPASBELC.O. Militaire Belge22:019'34"+8:46
21.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.22:399'50"+9:24
22.August SCHILDERBELIndiv.23:1010'04"+9:55
23.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB23:1110'04"+9:56
24.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.23:1710'07"+10:02
25.Bernard DEVIENNEFRAVALMO24:1410'32"+10:59
26.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL24:2010'34"+11:05
27.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.24:3210'39"+11:17
28.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae27:4812'05"+14:33
29.An DUYCKBELASUB28:2812'22"+15:13
30.Clara COXBELOmega30:1813'10"+17:03
31.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB30:4413'21"+17:29
32.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.31:0813'32"+17:53
33.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB33:1814'28"+20:03
NCLChristophe CLEDABELIndiv.
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
Top

2   length 2000m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège14:597'29"
2.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège15:577'58"+0:58
3.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB16:088'03"+1:09
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.16:208'10"+1:21
5.Christian GILLETBELASUB17:018'30"+2:02
6.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB17:328'45"+2:33
7.Mike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ18:049'02"+3:05
8.Thomas LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase18:159'07"+3:16
9.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel18:339'16"+3:34
10.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae18:479'23"+3:48
11.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB18:529'26"+3:53
12.François MAILIERBELC.L.O. Chiny19:049'32"+4:05
13.Dominique STASBELASUB19:099'34"+4:10
14.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB19:279'43"+4:28
15.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège19:349'47"+4:35
16.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ19:579'58"+4:58
17.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.20:3310'16"+5:34
18.Daniel LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase20:4110'20"+5:42
19.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1020:4410'22"+5:45
20.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.20:4510'22"+5:46
21.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.20:5010'25"+5:51
22.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1021:1310'36"+6:14
23.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.21:1510'37"+6:16
24.Jerome DEVIENNEFRAVALMO21:1910'39"+6:20
25.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok21:3910'49"+6:40
26.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB21:4110'50"+6:42
27.Camille GUEBELSBELASUB21:4810'53"+6:49
28.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase22:0211'00"+7:03
29.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège22:2911'14"+7:30
30.Charlotte SOLTYSIAKFRAVALMO23:4411'52"+8:45
31.Abdessalem AGOUDJILFRAVALMO23:4611'52"+8:47
32.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca23:4911'54"+8:50
33.Arthur DEFROMONTFRAVALMO24:0512'02"+9:06
34.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB24:3012'15"+9:31
35.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB24:5512'27"+9:56
36.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.25:2512'42"+10:26
37.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL25:5812'59"+10:59
38.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.26:3513'17"+11:36
39.Jacques FLORINBELIndiv.26:5113'25"+11:52
40.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.26:5613'27"+11:57
41.Laurent TRUFFAUTBELIndiv.27:1513'37"+12:16
42.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB27:4513'52"+12:46
43.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB30:1015'04"+15:11
44.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB31:2015'40"+16:21
45.Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.31:2415'41"+16:25
46.Hermine HONORÉBELHainaut O.C.31:2715'43"+16:28
47.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.36:2518'12"+21:26
48.Isabelle BEN KHALEDFRAIndiv.36:2818'14"+21:29
49.Sébastien BETTEBELC.O. Militaire Belge42:1921'09"+27:20
NCLDirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLElisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB
NCLGeorges BARBIERBELASUB
NCLPhilippe CLAPUYTBELASUB
NCLPhilippe TAELEMANSBELASUB
NCLSimonne SILVIBELK.O.L.
Top

3   length 1400m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega10:077'13"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega13:239'33"+3:16
3.Benoît ROGGEBELASUB16:1911'39"+6:12
4.Titouan CLEDABELIndiv.18:3513'16"+8:28
5.Axel SENCEFRAVALMO18:5813'32"+8:51
6.Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.19:0713'39"+9:00
7.Marie-Pierre SENCEFRAVALMO19:1313'43"+9:06
8.Virginie DEVIENNEFRAVALMO19:1413'44"+9:07
9.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega20:4814'51"+10:41
10.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae21:4315'30"+11:36
11.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège24:1817'21"+14:11
12.Bertrand GALLEZBELIndiv.25:1318'00"+15:06
13.Martin LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase26:0418'37"+15:57
14.Muriel NACHEZBELC.O. Pégase27:1919'30"+17:12
15.Marie DEVIENNEFRAVALMO28:1620'11"+18:09
16.Romane SENCEFRAVALMO28:2120'15"+18:14
17.Katrine LUXBELStart-O42:3130'22"+32:24
18.Sébastien BETTEBELC.O. Militaire Belge51:0336'27"+40:56
NCLArchibald LECLERCQBELStart-O
Top

Total

ASUB26
VALMO14
Hainaut O.C.10
Indiv.9
K.O.L.7
C.O. Pégase6
C.O. Liège5
Omega5
TROL5
Altaïr C.O.4
Hermathenae4
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Balise 102
KOVZ2
Start-O2
Borasca1
C.L.O. Chiny1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
O.L.V. Eifel1
hamok1
Total: 109