clublogo
index

Sylvester 2015
Kattevenia 26.12.2015
K.O.L.

Last updated: 26.12.2015 18:41:05Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD Wandel-O
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

Kinder-O   length 1500m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Axel BRIERSBELK.O.L.10:006'39"
Beatrice HOHABELKinder-O10:006'39"
Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.10:006'39"
Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL10:006'39"
Eli VERSCHAERENBELBorasca10:006'39"
Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.10:006'39"
Jessica GRAMAROUKinder-O10:006'39"
Kobe DEFERMBELBorasca10:006'39"
Lize ADRIAENSENBELKinder-O10:006'39"
Louis BAETEBELKinder-O10:006'39"
Lucas BENINIBELOmega10:006'39"
Maira VOLKOVASVKSlavia ZU Zilina10:006'39"
Maksym VOLKOVASVKSlavia ZU Zilina10:006'39"
Mats ADRIAENSENBELKinder-O10:006'39"
Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega10:006'39"
Max DEFERMBELBorasca10:006'39"
Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega10:006'39"
Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega10:006'39"
Robbe HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.10:006'39"
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega10:006'39"
Sacha KURTNEDKOVZ10:006'39"
Senne BRIERSBELK.O.L.10:006'39"
Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.10:006'39"
Stanny VLEUGELSBELKinder-O10:006'39"
Thor DE MITSBELTROL10:006'39"
Viek DE MITSBELTROL10:006'39"
Top

D-10A   length 2200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.10:004'32"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega20:029'06"+10:02
3.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega23:5810'53"+13:58
Top

D-10B   length 2200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega26:4412'09"
2.Kato HILLENBELOmega31:0314'06"+4:19
3.Maja VOLKOVASVKSlavia ZU Zilina42:0919'09"+15:25
4.Joke COXBELCox-club43:2819'45"+16:44
5.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega50:0422'45"+23:20
Top

D-12   length 3000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.29:539'57"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega36:3412'11"+6:41
3.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok36:5912'19"+7:06
4.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL43:0514'21"+13:12
5.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:04:4721'35"+34:54
Top

D-14   length 4300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL41:519'43"
2.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.42:529'58"+1:01
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega44:5210'26"+3:01
4.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega47:4911'07"+5:58
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega50:5011'49"+8:59
6.Julie SMEETSBELOmega51:5712'04"+10:06
Nore PEETERSBELOmega51:5712'04"+10:06
8.Emily SORENSENIRLOmega54:4612'44"+12:55
9.Diána Nóra MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary55:1412'50"+13:23
10.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega55:2512'53"+13:34
Top

D-16   length 4200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega36:358'42"
2.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.37:008'48"+0:25
3.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.56:4713'31"+20:12
Top

D-18   length 5500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elena PEZZATISUISCOM Mendrisio48:338'49"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega52:279'32"+3:54
3.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok54:359'55"+6:02
4.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL56:3410'17"+8:01
5.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:10:1412'46"+21:41
6.Jolien VERLINDENBELOmega1:16:0013'49"+27:27
Top

D-20   length 5500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annija Anna ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka48:578'54"
2.Maria PEREVERZINAGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club1:01:0311'05"+12:06
3.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:03:0611'28"+14:09
Top

DE   length 8300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok58:517'05"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega59:117'07"+0:20
3.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:00:327'17"+1:41
4.Josephine GREINERGEROSC Kassel1:00:497'19"+1:58
5.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:08:128'13"+9:21
6.Indre VALAITELTUhamok1:08:208'13"+9:29
7.Salome SCHWEIZERSUIBBB Suisse1:09:158'20"+10:24
8.Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL1:12:148'42"+13:23
9.Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec1:14:539'01"+16:02
10.Rudenko SVITLANAUKRUkrainian hunters1:18:519'30"+20:00
11.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:26:2510'24"+27:34
NCLMira SCHEIRBELhamok
Top

D21   length 5700m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Beata ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka47:488'23"
2.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.52:359'13"+4:47
3.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr52:419'14"+4:53
4.Natalia PEREVERZINAGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club53:319'23"+5:43
5.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok55:339'44"+7:45
6.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL56:209'52"+8:32
7.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL57:3710'06"+9:49
8.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:00:5510'41"+13:07
9.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:01:3510'48"+13:47
10.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:05:0111'24"+17:13
11.Eleonore SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:07:5611'55"+20:08
12.Steffi VAN BRIELBELhamok1:12:2312'41"+24:35
13.Virginia JIMÉNEZESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:14:2313'02"+26:35
14.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:14:5213'08"+27:04
Top

DB   length 4200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie GENARBELTROL51:0912'10"
2.Kris DEROEPBELhamok1:06:1215'45"+15:03
3.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:11:0216'54"+19:53
Top

D35   length 5500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.45:368'17"
2.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega46:428'29"+1:06
3.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega52:499'36"+7:13
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL53:339'44"+7:57
5.Annelies MOONENBELOmega1:01:5411'15"+16:18
6.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:03:5611'37"+18:20
7.Mátyásné PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:07:4912'19"+22:13
8.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:11:2712'59"+25:51
Top

D40   length 5500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega41:457'35"
2.Caroline MARGREVEBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC51:119'18"+9:26
3.Natalia KUNITSKAIARUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg51:599'27"+10:14
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega53:379'44"+11:52
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB55:3810'06"+13:53
6.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.55:5110'09"+14:06
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega58:3210'38"+16:47
8.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:01:5011'14"+20:05
9.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:05:4211'56"+23:57
10.Sophie PAREEBELhamok1:08:5812'32"+27:13
Top

D45   length 4200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé39:509'29"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant42:4910'11"+2:59
3.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ44:1810'32"+4:28
4.An VERBERNEBELhamok45:5910'56"+6:09
5.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega50:5912'08"+11:09
6.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega55:1613'09"+15:26
7.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.56:4313'30"+16:53
8.Mireia MARTINEZ TOMÉESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:09:2416'31"+29:34
9.Jaqueline GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC1:12:0117'08"+32:11
Top

D50   length 4200m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL38:169'06"
2.Greta MOLSBELhamok38:209'07"+0:04
3.Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL42:5110'12"+4:35
4.Mia KINNAERBELOmega46:2011'01"+8:04
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok46:2111'02"+8:05
6.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.46:2511'03"+8:09
7.Velga ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka51:5012'20"+13:34
8.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers51:5112'20"+13:35
9.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska58:2113'53"+20:05
10.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers1:00:4414'27"+22:28
11.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ1:12:5017'20"+34:34
Top

D55   length 4300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen45:4710'38"
2.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia54:0812'35"+8:21
3.Bea ARNSUISCOM Mendrisio1:02:1814'29"+16:31
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:03:3014'46"+17:43
5.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:04:3315'00"+18:46
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:25:2019'50"+39:33
7.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:35:4022'14"+49:53
NCLElly VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.
Top

D60   length 4300m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.44:3810'22"
2.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee50:3311'45"+5:55
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL53:4112'29"+9:03
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.54:5012'45"+10:12
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega56:1813'05"+11:40
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:00:4214'06"+16:04
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:00:5814'10"+16:20
8.Jean PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.1:04:2414'58"+19:46
9.Hilary QUICKGBRBASOC Insh1:05:0915'09"+20:31
10.Ursula WYSSSUIOLregioolten1:10:1416'19"+25:36
11.Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:18:1618'12"+33:38
12.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:31:5421'22"+47:16
13.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo2:22:1933'05"+1:37:41
Top

D65   length 3700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL55:2714'59"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL57:1415'28"+1:47
3.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:05:0517'35"+9:38
4.Orvokki SOIKKELIFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:07:4118'17"+12:14
5.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:14:4820'12"+19:21
6.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:17:2220'54"+21:55
7.Elsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO1:19:2521'27"+23:58
8.Jytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK1:30:2024'24"+34:53
Top

H-10A   length 2200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL20:249'16"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega26:4012'07"+6:16
3.Jules VAN TICHELTBELhamok27:5712'42"+7:33
4.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.43:4619'53"+23:22
NCLTobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.
Top

H-10B   length 2200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega37:0816'52"
2.Maksym VOLKOVSVKSlavia ZU Zilina37:0916'53"+0:01
3.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega37:4717'10"+0:39
Top

H-12   length 3000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega23:327'50"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL29:299'49"+5:57
3.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.35:3111'50"+11:59
4.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL41:1113'43"+17:39
Top

H-14   length 4200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega31:337'30"
2.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok31:527'35"+0:19
3.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers35:218'24"+3:48
4.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok39:139'20"+7:40
5.Tibo GILLETBELOmega39:349'25"+8:01
6.Joran DAEMSBELOmega40:369'39"+9:03
7.Jakob Schia LØENORNotodden o-lag57:5613'47"+26:23
Top

H-16   length 5700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega50:478'54"
2.Dávid Márk MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary59:4310'28"+8:56
3.Even Andre THORBJØRNSENNORNotodden o-lag1:04:0511'14"+13:18
NCLLennard GHEYSELSBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 6500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:116'20"
2.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL43:336'41"+2:22
3.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok46:437'11"+5:32
4.Simon KREKELSBELTROL47:087'15"+5:57
5.Bence Dániel MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary47:557'22"+6:44
6.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal49:337'37"+8:22
7.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega49:567'40"+8:45
8.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok52:128'01"+11:01
9.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega1:13:3111'18"+32:20
Top

H-20   length 7400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Voichyshyn BOHDANUKRUkrainian hunters1:59:2616'08"
Top

HE   length 9300m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christoph BRANDTGERSSV Planeta Radebeul47:425'07"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.48:055'10"+0:23
3.Ueli WERRENSUIBBB Suisse50:185'24"+2:36
4.Bojan BLUMENSTEINNORNydalens Skiklub50:535'28"+3:11
5.Johann TINCHANTFRAO'Team Besançon51:565'35"+4:14
6.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok53:045'42"+5:22
7.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC53:085'42"+5:26
8.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok54:025'48"+6:20
9.Jeremy GENARBELTROL54:325'51"+6:50
10.Joost TALLOENBELOmega57:036'08"+9:21
11.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok57:396'11"+9:57
12.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.57:556'13"+10:13
13.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL58:476'19"+11:05
14.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.59:076'21"+11:25
15.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop59:386'24"+11:56
16.Dag Steinar RAGVINNORBö orienteringslag59:436'25"+12:01
17.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:02:496'45"+15:07
18.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:05:317'02"+17:49
19.Nils EYERSUIBBB Suisse1:06:137'07"+18:31
20.Dieter COENBELTROL1:12:357'48"+24:53
21.Robert FREDRIKSENNORNotodden o-lag1:14:428'01"+27:00
22.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:24:199'03"+36:37
23.Frode KONSTNORIL Tyrving1:28:109'28"+40:28
24.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec1:29:149'35"+41:32
25.Maxim SIMAKOVRUSBRIGHTNET1:45:1311'18"+57:31
NCLTarmo KUUBESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM
Top

H21   length 7400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok55:517'32"
2.Toon MELISBELhamok56:067'34"+0:15
3.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok56:137'35"+0:22
4.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB59:148'00"+3:23
5.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:00:588'14"+5:07
6.Yves BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:01:088'15"+5:17
7.Ignasi CASAMAYOR OTEROESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:05:488'53"+9:57
8.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:29:5112'08"+34:00
9.Peter RAEDTSNEDKOVZ1:35:1512'52"+39:24
Top

HB   length 5700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aldis ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka46:108'05"
2.Markus HEIKOOPNEDALIGOTS48:358'31"+2:25
3.Janis ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka51:379'03"+5:27
4.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland52:569'17"+6:46
5.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL58:2810'15"+12:18
6.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.59:3710'27"+13:27
7.Jan COOLSBELTROL1:00:5710'41"+14:47
8.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:07:3611'51"+21:26
9.Mátyás PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:11:3312'33"+25:23
10.Kristaps BRISKALATMezacuka1:12:3712'44"+26:27
11.Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal1:14:4913'07"+28:39
12.Alexander VOLKOVSVKSlavia ZU Zilina1:17:2513'34"+31:15
13.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:23:1814'36"+37:08
Top

H35   length 7400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega44:075'57"
2.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.52:237'04"+8:16
3.Jürgen LOOBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC53:407'15"+9:33
4.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.54:047'18"+9:57
5.Tim HILLENBELOmega57:317'46"+13:24
6.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska58:407'55"+14:33
7.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:01:548'21"+17:47
8.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:03:408'36"+19:33
9.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.1:07:409'08"+23:33
10.Kasper COXBELTROL1:09:019'19"+24:54
Top

H40   length 6500m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL37:345'46"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega43:226'40"+5:48
3.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega43:416'43"+6:07
4.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ45:507'03"+8:16
5.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.46:287'08"+8:54
6.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.51:017'50"+13:27
7.Ronald MENSBELhamok51:237'54"+13:49
8.Michael HOCKBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC51:277'54"+13:53
9.Aleksandr BORACHENKORUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg53:278'13"+15:53
10.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.55:488'35"+18:14
11.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok57:348'51"+20:00
12.Kurt SMETBELTROL59:389'10"+22:04
13.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok1:00:139'15"+22:39
14.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:00:229'17"+22:48
15.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:00:309'18"+22:56
16.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:47:4216'34"+1:10:08
Top

H45   length 6500m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok39:396'06"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.42:096'29"+2:30
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega43:226'40"+3:43
4.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.44:326'51"+4:53
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok44:336'51"+4:54
6.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti46:147'06"+6:35
7.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.48:577'31"+9:18
8.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous49:407'38"+10:01
9.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega50:307'46"+10:51
10.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega51:027'51"+11:23
11.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat51:057'51"+11:26
12.Jørn MYRLANDNORNotodden o-lag51:537'58"+12:14
13.Rudi AERTSBELOmega52:218'03"+12:42
14.Christian GILLETBELASUB52:258'03"+12:46
15.Albert DAVI RECASENSESPClub Orientació Catalunya54:078'19"+14:28
16.Wim GEERTSBELhamok54:148'20"+14:35
17.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL57:118'47"+17:32
18.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB57:378'51"+17:58
19.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.58:409'01"+19:01
20.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:00:449'20"+21:05
21.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:01:259'26"+21:46
22.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:02:539'40"+23:14
23.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:06:2410'12"+26:45
24.Mandruk MYKHAILOUKRUkrainian hunters1:21:5512'36"+42:16
25.Sikora YURIIUKRUkrainian hunters1:34:0914'29"+54:30
NCLKarl KEUPPENSBELOmega
NCLLuc HANSENBELK.O.L.
Top

H50   length 5700m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu34:356'04"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL39:026'50"+4:27
3.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok39:326'56"+4:57
4.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL39:516'59"+5:16
5.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok41:007'11"+6:25
6.Petter LØENORNotodden o-lag41:267'16"+6:51
7.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.42:207'25"+7:45
8.Koen MEYNENBELhamok43:557'42"+9:20
9.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL44:407'50"+10:05
10.Dirk GENARBELTROL45:488'02"+11:13
11.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers47:128'16"+12:37
12.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.47:598'25"+13:24
13.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ50:398'53"+16:04
14.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL51:489'05"+17:13
15.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers57:1910'03"+22:44
16.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé58:0410'11"+23:29
17.Guy SMEETSBELOmega58:5710'20"+24:22
18.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok59:1410'23"+24:39
19.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:00:1310'33"+25:38
20.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:04:5111'22"+30:16
21.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:11:4412'35"+37:09
Top

H55   length 5500m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy40:137'18"
2.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant40:327'22"+0:19
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega43:057'49"+2:52
4.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm43:497'58"+3:36
5.Peter DEWULFBELTROL43:597'59"+3:46
6.Jan THEYSBELOmega45:098'12"+4:56
7.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1045:268'15"+5:13
8.Wim HOEKXBELhamok45:358'17"+5:22
9.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.45:368'17"+5:23
10.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega47:478'41"+7:34
11.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.48:538'53"+8:40
12.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.49:208'58"+9:07
13.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.49:309'00"+9:17
14.Herman JANSSENBELTROL49:389'01"+9:25
15.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.49:539'04"+9:40
16.Maris ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka51:429'24"+11:29
17.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ52:119'29"+11:58
18.William NICQUEBELTROL52:319'32"+12:18
19.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.53:489'46"+13:35
20.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega54:519'58"+14:38
21.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL55:4010'07"+15:27
22.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo57:3310'27"+17:20
23.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant59:5910'54"+19:46
24.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.1:04:0911'39"+23:56
Top

H60   length 5100m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen37:187'18"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.37:507'25"+0:32
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.41:258'07"+4:07
4.Andre AERTSBELhamok43:148'28"+5:56
5.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.45:058'50"+7:47
6.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega45:138'51"+7:55
7.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers45:308'55"+8:12
8.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.45:528'59"+8:34
9.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège46:119'03"+8:53
10.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.46:169'04"+8:58
11.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.47:059'13"+9:47
12.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.49:359'43"+12:17
13.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.49:569'47"+12:38
14.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia53:5110'33"+16:33
15.Guido CEUNENBELhamok58:4311'30"+21:25
16.Andy PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.1:00:1211'48"+22:54
17.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:01:0911'59"+23:51
18.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:01:5712'08"+24:39
19.Anton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL1:02:0712'10"+24:49
20.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:02:2812'14"+25:10
21.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:05:0112'44"+27:43
22.Toon DE WINDTBELOmega1:06:3213'02"+29:14
23.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:06:5513'07"+29:37
24.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:11:2814'00"+34:10
25.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:21:0015'52"+43:42
NCLArnulf RULNESNORNotodden o-lag
Top

H65   length 4300m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten35:378'16"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase36:268'28"+0:49
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.39:189'08"+3:41
4.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TV DRESDEN39:419'13"+4:04
5.Pentti HIIRIJOKIFINSuunta-Sepot41:009'32"+5:23
6.Frans WENSBELTROL41:349'39"+5:57
7.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL43:1510'03"+7:38
8.Jos THYSBELhamok44:1410'17"+8:37
9.Willi STREULISUIOrienteering.ch44:2810'20"+8:51
10.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok44:5110'25"+9:14
11.André PEETERSBELTROL44:5910'27"+9:22
12.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.45:4910'39"+10:12
13.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS48:5111'21"+13:14
14.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.49:0711'25"+13:30
15.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.53:5012'31"+18:13
16.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège54:4212'43"+19:05
17.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL55:1712'51"+19:40
18.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee57:0713'16"+21:30
19.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL57:4013'24"+22:03
20.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok58:1013'31"+22:33
21.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:02:3614'33"+26:59
22.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:06:0615'22"+30:29
23.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:18:2618'14"+42:49
24.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:19:2418'27"+43:47
25.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:19:5218'34"+44:15
Top

H70   length 3700m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK31:308'30"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok37:2810'07"+5:58
3.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland41:2711'12"+9:57
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.42:0011'21"+10:30
5.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO43:0011'37"+11:30
6.Jean OOMSBELhamok44:4312'05"+13:13
7.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.44:4712'06"+13:17
8.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL46:5212'39"+15:22
9.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:2612'49"+15:56
10.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser50:2313'37"+18:53
11.Lauri HIETAFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat52:4114'14"+21:11
12.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok54:3014'43"+23:00
13.Erik Anders JENSENDENSilkeborg OK55:2814'59"+23:58
14.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:00:1516'17"+28:45
Top

H75   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.47:3514'25"
2.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.59:1817'58"+11:43
3.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:04:1919'29"+16:44
Top

H80   length 3300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:04:3419'33"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:08:4920'51"+4:15
NCLFrans VOSNEDARGUS
Top

SE   length 2500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom KENISBELVVO 9629:0011'36"
2.Juul VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL31:1612'30"+2:16
3.Mario REXGERBERLINER TSC42:3917'03"+13:39
4.Igor LIBERLOOBELK.O.L.42:5317'09"+13:53
5.Maud KUIPERNEDKOVZ43:4817'31"+14:48
6.Karl ENGELENBELK.O.L.45:1018'04"+16:10
7.Nils KUIPERSNEDVVO 9650:1920'07"+21:19
8.Auli KONERVAFINSuunta-Sepot1:24:5133'56"+55:51
9.Dirk GORISBELVVO 962:01:2048'31"+1:32:20
NCLMaria ANDROVICSSUIK.O.L.
Top

SD   length 4500m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDKOVZ35:317'53"
2.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca40:379'01"+5:06
3.Luc BOUVEBELhamok42:109'22"+6:39
4.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant46:3110'20"+11:00
5.Christian ENACHEROUK.O.L.53:4811'57"+18:17
6.David GILLETBELHermathenae57:5712'52"+22:26
7.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca58:0812'55"+22:37
8.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase58:1112'55"+22:40
9.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL1:00:2113'24"+24:50
10.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:01:4913'44"+26:18
11.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:08:3015'13"+32:59
12.Alex COURSIERBELTROL1:08:5915'19"+33:28
13.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:14:2016'31"+38:49
14.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:15:1416'43"+39:43
15.Remi BLOEMENBELTROL1:16:5517'05"+41:24
16.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca1:17:3717'14"+42:06
17.Maarten JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:19:4317'42"+44:12
18.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:20:5617'59"+45:25
19.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:21:1118'02"+45:40
20.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:23:1818'30"+47:47
21.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:23:2418'31"+47:53
22.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:25:1818'57"+49:47
23.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:34:0420'54"+58:33
24.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:38:2521'52"+1:02:54
25.Lore STAESBELVVO 961:38:4721'57"+1:03:16
26.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.1:40:5522'25"+1:05:24
NCLJolien VANDEBROECKBELVVO 96
Top

LD   length 7300m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok49:116'44"
2.Camille ANDREFRAASO Sillery49:466'49"+0:35
3.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae50:066'51"+0:55
4.Sigi BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.51:067'00"+1:55
5.Martin BECKERSBELhamok53:137'17"+4:02
6.Jean Guy BLUNFRAASO Sillery57:417'54"+8:30
7.Petru GRAMAROUK.O.L.1:01:078'22"+11:56
8.Jos LIJNENBELhamok1:02:558'37"+13:44
9.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:03:288'41"+14:17
10.Gert NIELSENNEDallerued ok1:03:578'45"+14:46
11.Julien DUMONTFRAASO Sillery1:04:398'51"+15:28
12.Lucie ALAFORTFRAASO Sillery1:06:099'03"+16:58
13.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:08:059'19"+18:54
14.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:08:069'19"+18:55
15.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:09:469'33"+20:35
16.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:11:379'48"+22:26
17.Jos BULLENBELK.O.L.1:16:0110'24"+26:50
18.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca1:20:4511'03"+31:34
19.Wil ALARDSNEDOlifant1:21:5811'13"+32:47
20.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:22:5811'21"+33:47
21.Jan VAN TICHELTBELhamok1:23:4211'27"+34:31
22.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega1:31:1112'29"+42:00
23.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:31:4012'33"+42:29
24.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:35:4513'06"+46:34
25.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.1:42:5614'06"+53:45
26.Ivo BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:45:4514'29"+56:34
27.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega2:00:2216'29"+1:11:11
28.Ferdinand MAENENBELK.O.L.2:10:0717'49"+1:20:56
Top

Wandel-O   length 4700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:20:2217'05"
2.Katleen GOOSSENSBELVVO 961:49:0423'12"+28:42
3.Chris VISSERSBELIndiv.2:28:2831'35"+1:08:06
Top

Total

K.O.L.90
Omega83
hamok65
TROL58
KOVZ12
Borasca8
Mezacuka7
Kinder-O6
Notodden o-lag6
VVO 966
ASUB5
C.O. Liège5
Maccabi VAC - Hungary5
Olifant5
Slavia ZU Zilina5
ARGUS4
ASO Sillery4
Club Orientació Catalunya4
Ukrainian hunters4
BBB Suisse3
BERLINER TSC3
Guildford Orienteers3
Hermathenae3
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
Balise 102
C.O. Pégase2
CA Rosé2
Darlington Orienteers2
Deeside O.C.2
Hainaut O.C.2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club2
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat2
OK Bovec2
ol norska2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLG Suhr2
OLK Fricktal2
OLregioolten2
SCOM Mendrisio2
Sigtuna OK2
Silkeborg OK2
SiMePierdo2
SPOBO2
Suunta-Sepot2
Titan-Sankt-Petersburg2
ALIGOTS1
allerued ok1
Bö orienteringslag1
BASOC Insh1
Berkshire Orienteers1
BRIGHTNET1
Cox-club1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Herlufsholm1
IL Tyrving1
Indiv.1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
kilroy1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
LSF PRONOKING TEAM1
Nydalens Skiklub1
O'Team Besançon1
O.L.V. Eifel1
ol.biel.seeland1
Orienteering.ch1
OSC Kassel1
Raisu Lumous1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SSV Planeta Radebeul1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TV DRESDEN1
Total: 475