clublogo
index

Sylvester 2015
Ossendrecht 27.12.2015
KOVZ

Last updated: 29.12.2015 21:37:11HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   NT no time   

D-10A   length 2300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL16:077'00"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega19:278'27"+3:20
3.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega21:559'31"+5:48
Top

D-10B   length 2300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTAnnabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega
NTElin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS
NTJanne HILLENBELOmega
NTJeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega
NTKato HILLENBELOmega
NTMaja VOLKOVASVKSlavia ZU Zilina
NTMarit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS
NTSaar VAN DE PUTBELOmega
Top

D-12   length 2500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega21:238'33"
2.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.22:369'02"+1:13
3.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok24:139'41"+2:50
4.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega38:3915'27"+17:16
5.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL40:2616'10"+19:03
Top

D-14   length 3800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL35:209'17"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega41:5511'01"+6:35
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.42:1111'06"+6:51
4.Diána Nóra MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary47:4412'33"+12:24
5.Julia KREKELSBELTROL51:0813'27"+15:48
6.Nore PEETERSBELOmega51:0913'27"+15:49
7.Siel DE SMULBELOmega53:0513'58"+17:45
Top

D-16   length 4100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega37:029'01"
2.Eadaoin MCCAVANAIRLGEN37:549'14"+0:52
3.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.43:2610'35"+6:24
4.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.52:3212'48"+15:30
NCLKate ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAAltaïr C.O.
Top

D-18   length 5700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elena PEZZATISUISCOM Mendrisio56:019'49"
2.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok56:449'57"+0:43
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega59:4710'29"+3:46
4.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL1:03:2011'06"+7:19
5.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:18:4413'48"+22:43
NCLJolien VERLINDENBELOmega
Top

D-20   length 5700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aoife MC CAVANAIRLGEN48:278'30"
2.Maria PEREVERZINAGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club57:2410'04"+8:57
3.Annija Anna ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka57:4310'07"+9:16
4.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:19:1413'54"+30:47
Top

DE   length 6900m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anastasia DENISOVABLRBelarus43:426'20"
2.Ausrine KUTKAITELTUvacant47:586'57"+4:16
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok50:507'22"+7:08
4.Kim GEYPENBELOmega52:317'36"+8:49
5.Indre VALAITELTUhamok54:307'53"+10:48
6.Josephine GREINERGEROSC Kassel54:497'56"+11:07
7.Salome SCHWEIZERSUIBBB Suisse56:128'08"+12:30
8.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega57:488'22"+14:06
9.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok59:558'41"+16:13
10.Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL1:00:158'43"+16:33
11.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:03:529'15"+20:10
12.Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec1:14:0110'43"+30:19
NCLMira SCHEIRBELhamok
Top

D21   length 5500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Beata ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka43:507'58"
2.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL49:319'00"+5:41
3.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.50:529'14"+7:02
4.Elien MELISBELhamok52:009'27"+8:10
5.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr53:229'42"+9:32
6.Natalia PEREVERZINAGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club53:429'45"+9:52
7.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL54:189'52"+10:28
8.Nataliia FYSHCHUKUKRUkrainian hunters57:5910'32"+14:09
9.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:01:2611'10"+17:36
10.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:07:3112'16"+23:41
11.Virginia JIMÉNEZESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:29:4716'19"+45:57
NCLEllen MOLSBELhamok
Top

DB   length 4100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie GENARBELTROL52:3112'48"
2.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:14:4718'14"+22:16
Top

D35   length 5700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.43:347'38"
2.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega52:259'11"+8:51
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL53:219'21"+9:47
4.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL59:1810'24"+15:44
5.Annelies MOONENBELOmega59:4410'28"+16:10
6.Mátyásné PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:08:3312'01"+24:59
7.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:09:1312'08"+25:39
8.Erika ENDRODINEDKOVZ2:04:1121'47"+1:20:37
Top

D40   length 5700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega42:567'31"
2.Natalia KUNITSKAIARUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg53:079'19"+10:11
3.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega58:4310'18"+15:47
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:01:2110'45"+18:25
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:01:4610'50"+18:50
6.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:11:5612'37"+29:00
7.Sophie PAREEBELhamok1:18:0313'41"+35:07
8.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:26:1615'08"+43:20
Top

D45   length 4100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL36:288'53"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant38:499'28"+2:21
3.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé42:1510'18"+5:47
4.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ44:4510'54"+8:17
5.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega49:0511'58"+12:37
6.An VERBERNEBELhamok51:4212'36"+15:14
7.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.54:2713'16"+17:59
8.Renee HELLERNEDARGUS1:13:4217'58"+37:14
NCLMireia MARTINEZ TOMÉESPClub Orientació Catalunya
Top

D50   length 4100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL36:378'55"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège37:299'08"+0:52
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.40:189'49"+3:41
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok40:239'50"+3:46
5.Velga ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka46:5611'26"+10:19
6.Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL48:2111'47"+11:44
7.Hilde KROLSBELhamok48:2811'49"+11:51
8.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers49:4412'07"+13:07
9.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska52:5812'55"+16:21
10.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ54:3913'19"+18:02
11.Sally ARSAC-ENGLANDGBRAltaïr C.O.57:2514'00"+20:48
12.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers1:00:4814'49"+24:11
Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:00:4814'49"+24:11
NCLJackie MC CAVANAIRLGEN
Top

D55   length 3800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen36:049'29"
2.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia50:0113'09"+13:57
3.Bea ARNSUISCOM Mendrisio51:0513'26"+15:01
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok54:3114'20"+18:27
5.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:04:1916'55"+28:15
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:10:1018'27"+34:06
Top

D60   length 3800m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.41:4110'58"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL43:1811'23"+1:37
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.45:1011'53"+3:29
4.Hilary QUICKGBRBASOC Insh46:3212'14"+4:51
5.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.46:5212'19"+5:11
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL47:2212'27"+5:41
7.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee48:2212'43"+6:41
8.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega50:3013'17"+8:49
9.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega50:3213'17"+8:51
10.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL53:1013'59"+11:29
11.Ursula WYSSSUIOLregioolten54:0614'14"+12:25
12.Jean PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.1:00:4715'59"+19:06
13.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:17:4920'28"+36:08
14.Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:26:2922'45"+44:48
15.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo1:57:0530'48"+1:15:24
Top

D65   length 3400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL43:2812'47"
2.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL47:4414'02"+4:16
3.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK52:2715'25"+8:59
4.Elsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO57:3416'55"+14:06
5.Orvokki SOIKKELIFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat59:3017'30"+16:02
6.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega59:3217'30"+16:04
7.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:01:2418'03"+17:56
8.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:07:3319'52"+24:05
9.Jytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK1:15:0922'06"+31:41
Top

D70   length 3100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.46:3415'01"
Top

H-10A   length 2300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL17:317'36"
2.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.18:338'03"+1:02
3.Mats DE SMULBELOmega22:139'39"+4:42
4.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.49:0021'18"+31:29
Top

H-10B   length 2300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTMaksym VOLKOVSVKSlavia ZU Zilina
NTRik VERHAEGENBELOmega
NTSebastian BRINKBELOmega
NTTom BOSMANSBELOmega
Top

H-12   length 2500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega21:108'27"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL23:389'27"+2:28
3.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.29:2111'44"+8:11
4.Louis KREKELSBELTROL29:3811'51"+8:28
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL32:5313'09"+11:43
6.Benjamin BRINKBELOmega1:46:5042'44"+1:25:40
Top

H-14   length 4100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok30:197'23"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega31:507'45"+1:31
3.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok35:348'40"+5:15
4.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers36:168'50"+5:57
5.Tibo GILLETBELOmega40:169'49"+9:57
6.Joran DAEMSBELOmega42:0010'14"+11:41
7.Jakob Schia LØENORNotodden o-lag50:0712'13"+19:48
Top

H-16   length 5500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dávid Márk MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary41:227'31"
2.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega51:579'26"+10:35
3.Even Andre THORBJØRNSENNORNotodden o-lag52:409'34"+11:18
4.Tom ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAAltaïr C.O.54:499'57"+13:27
Top

H-18   length 6500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok42:486'35"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL43:296'41"+0:41
3.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL47:427'20"+4:54
4.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok53:108'10"+10:22
5.Bence Dániel MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary54:168'20"+11:28
6.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal56:288'41"+13:40
7.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok59:159'06"+16:27
8.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega1:37:2914'59"+54:41
Top

H-20   length 7500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pelepiak MYKOLAUKRUkrainian hunters1:17:4710'22"
Top

HE   length 8500m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christoph BRANDTGERSSV Planeta Radebeul45:175'19"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.46:365'28"+1:19
3.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRMINOR47:155'33"+1:58
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL47:445'36"+2:27
5.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok48:005'38"+2:43
6.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok48:025'39"+2:45
7.Bojan BLUMENSTEINNORNydalens Skiklub48:225'41"+3:05
8.Ueli WERRENSUIBBB Suisse49:445'51"+4:27
9.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop50:545'59"+5:37
10.Jeremy GENARBELTROL51:496'05"+6:32
11.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL52:166'08"+6:59
12.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC52:376'11"+7:20
13.Johann TINCHANTFRAO'Team Besançon53:096'15"+7:52
14.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega54:236'23"+9:06
15.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL54:396'25"+9:22
16.Michaël VAN BAELENBELTROL55:536'34"+10:36
17.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok56:056'35"+10:48
18.Jonty ORAMNZLAuckland Orienteering Club57:526'48"+12:35
19.Nils EYERSUIBBB Suisse58:276'52"+13:10
20.Igor VUKOVICvacant59:477'01"+14:30
21.Dag Steinar RAGVINNORBö orienteringslag59:497'02"+14:32
22.Andrew HILLAUSWestern & Hills Orienteering Club59:577'03"+14:40
23.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:00:447'08"+15:27
24.Dieter COENBELTROL1:09:268'10"+24:09
25.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:10:218'16"+25:04
26.Robert FREDRIKSENNORNotodden o-lag1:13:048'35"+27:47
27.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:24:239'55"+39:06
28.Frode KONSTNORIL Tyrving1:29:3910'32"+44:22
29.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec1:31:2710'45"+46:10
30.Maxim SIMAKOVRUSBRIGHTNET1:33:1410'58"+47:57
Top

H21   length 7500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok54:127'13"
2.Toon MELISBELhamok56:127'29"+2:00
3.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.59:227'54"+5:10
4.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:06:588'55"+12:46
5.Kim WALLAERTBELOmega1:07:078'56"+12:55
6.Peter RAEDTSNEDKOVZ1:16:1810'10"+22:06
7.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:18:4610'30"+24:34
8.Ignasi CASAMAYOR OTEROESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:23:1411'05"+29:02
Top

HB   length 5500m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aldis ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka47:278'37"
2.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland51:419'23"+4:14
3.Janis ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka52:149'29"+4:47
4.Markus HEIKOOPNEDALIGOTS53:309'43"+6:03
5.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL55:0710'01"+7:40
6.Jan COOLSBELTROL57:0210'22"+9:35
7.Kristaps BRISKALATMezacuka1:02:0811'17"+14:41
8.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:02:2611'21"+14:59
9.Mátyás PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:05:0511'50"+17:38
10.Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal1:10:5412'53"+23:27
11.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:33:2516'59"+45:58
NCLAlexander VOLKOVSVKSlavia ZU Zilina
NCLDieter SELSBELhamok
Top

H35   length 7500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega50:016'40"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.50:546'47"+0:53
3.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok51:026'48"+1:01
4.Jan DELOBELBELOmega52:056'56"+2:04
5.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok56:407'33"+6:39
6.Wiet LAENENBELTROL57:377'40"+7:36
7.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.59:177'54"+9:16
8.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska1:03:428'29"+13:41
9.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:03:498'30"+13:48
10.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:04:558'39"+14:54
11.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:08:569'11"+18:55
12.Kasper COXBELTROL1:15:5610'07"+25:55
Top

H40   length 6500m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL38:515'58"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega45:497'02"+6:58
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega49:067'33"+10:15
4.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ51:487'58"+12:57
5.Filip KENNISBELhamok53:338'14"+14:42
6.Aleksandr BORACHENKORUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg56:048'37"+17:13
7.Ronald MENSBELhamok58:008'55"+19:09
8.Sven HOMMENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop58:268'59"+19:35
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL59:139'06"+20:22
10.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:01:079'24"+22:16
11.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:01:199'26"+22:28
12.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:08:3410'32"+29:43
13.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok1:16:4611'48"+37:55
Top

H45   length 6500m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok39:506'07"
2.Michael THIEROLFGERTV 1898 Alsbach42:456'34"+2:55
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL44:466'53"+4:56
4.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel44:476'53"+4:57
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.44:526'54"+5:02
6.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega45:196'58"+5:29
7.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:277'18"+7:37
8.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega49:497'39"+9:59
9.Jørn MYRLANDNORNotodden o-lag50:397'47"+10:49
10.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.50:587'50"+11:08
11.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti53:208'12"+13:30
12.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.54:008'18"+14:10
13.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat54:478'25"+14:57
14.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous55:128'29"+15:22
15.Wim GEERTSBELhamok55:518'35"+16:01
16.Christian GILLETBELASUB57:008'46"+17:10
17.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL59:139'06"+19:23
18.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:00:359'19"+20:45
19.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:01:059'23"+21:15
20.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:02:149'34"+22:24
21.Sikora YURIIUKRUkrainian hunters1:02:449'39"+22:54
22.Mandruk MYKHAILOUKRUkrainian hunters1:03:189'44"+23:28
23.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:05:1610'02"+25:26
24.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:06:1610'11"+26:26
25.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:07:1610'20"+27:26
26.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:07:2610'22"+27:36
27.Vladimir GELDOFBELKOVZ1:08:3110'32"+28:41
28.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:08:4010'33"+28:50
NCLAlbert DAVI RECASENSESPClub Orientació Catalunya
NCLJean-Marc GILLETBELOmega
Top

H50   length 5500m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu32:425'56"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL36:586'43"+4:16
3.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.37:176'46"+4:35
4.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL39:047'06"+6:22
5.Koen MEYNENBELhamok40:347'22"+7:52
6.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok40:437'24"+8:01
7.François JACOBSBELOmega42:287'43"+9:46
8.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok43:107'50"+10:28
9.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL45:458'19"+13:03
10.Luc MELISBELhamok47:388'39"+14:56
11.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ49:208'58"+16:38
12.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL50:589'15"+18:16
13.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.51:169'19"+18:34
14.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers51:459'24"+19:03
15.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok52:309'32"+19:48
16.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers52:539'36"+20:11
17.Steve ORAMNZLAuckland Orienteering Club53:469'46"+21:04
18.Walter VAN BAELENBELTROL55:0310'00"+22:21
19.Dirk GENARBELTROL55:5510'10"+23:13
20.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé1:06:5412'09"+34:12
21.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:07:4512'19"+35:03
22.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:22:1114'56"+49:29
NCLLuc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège
NCLPetter LØENORNotodden o-lag
Top

H55   length 5700m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter DEWULFBELTROL40:157'03"
2.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant42:067'23"+1:51
3.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy44:417'50"+4:26
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega47:468'22"+7:31
5.Wim HOEKXBELhamok48:018'25"+7:46
6.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.48:168'28"+8:01
7.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm49:088'37"+8:53
8.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.49:598'46"+9:44
9.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.50:008'46"+9:45
10.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.51:048'57"+10:49
11.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega52:199'10"+12:04
12.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.53:399'24"+13:24
13.Herman JANSSENBELTROL53:529'27"+13:37
14.Maris ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka54:009'28"+13:45
15.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ54:159'31"+14:00
16.William NICQUEBELTROL54:269'32"+14:11
17.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL54:579'38"+14:42
18.Pat MCCAVANAIRLGEN59:3210'26"+19:17
19.Michel ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAAltaïr C.O.1:00:1310'33"+19:58
20.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:00:5910'41"+20:44
21.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:01:1510'44"+21:00
22.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.1:02:0410'53"+21:49
23.Roland BRICHARTBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:2911'08"+23:14
24.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo1:05:0311'24"+24:48
25.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:08:4212'03"+28:27
26.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:09:0812'07"+28:53
27.Dick DUCROBELOmega1:22:4014'30"+42:25
Top

H60   length 4400m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.30:396'57"
2.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen33:537'42"+3:14
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.37:138'27"+6:34
4.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.38:378'46"+7:58
5.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège38:488'49"+8:09
6.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers40:309'12"+9:51
7.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega41:299'25"+10:50
8.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.42:459'42"+12:06
9.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1043:189'50"+12:39
10.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.43:449'56"+13:05
11.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.44:2710'06"+13:48
12.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.44:3110'07"+13:52
13.Guido CEUNENBELhamok46:5210'39"+16:13
14.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.48:3111'01"+17:52
15.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL48:3311'02"+17:54
16.Andre AERTSBELhamok48:3711'02"+17:58
17.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok49:1711'12"+18:38
18.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.49:2211'13"+18:43
19.Anton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL50:3511'29"+19:56
20.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.52:4511'59"+22:06
21.Andy PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.53:1912'07"+22:40
22.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega54:3412'24"+23:55
23.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:01:4014'00"+31:01
24.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:02:1514'08"+31:36
25.Jozsef ENDRODINEDKOVZ1:26:3819'41"+55:59
26.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:39:3922'38"+1:09:00
NCLEric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H65   length 3800m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase27:237'12"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten30:418'04"+3:18
3.Pentti HIIRIJOKIFINSuunta-Sepot33:198'46"+5:56
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.33:508'54"+6:27
5.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TV DRESDEN34:058'58"+6:42
6.Frans WENSBELTROL34:359'06"+7:12
7.Willi STREULISUIOrienteering.ch35:249'18"+8:01
8.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL37:079'46"+9:44
9.Jos THYSBELhamok38:2110'05"+10:58
10.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS39:2710'22"+12:04
11.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee39:3310'24"+12:10
12.André PEETERSBELTROL39:3510'24"+12:12
13.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok40:2410'37"+13:01
14.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.40:5710'46"+13:34
15.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.41:4911'00"+14:26
16.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège43:5511'33"+16:32
17.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca44:0211'35"+16:39
18.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.46:0512'07"+18:42
19.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège48:0212'38"+20:39
20.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.49:0112'53"+21:38
21.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL49:5913'09"+22:36
22.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok56:2014'49"+28:57
23.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.57:3515'09"+30:12
24.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.59:0115'31"+31:38
25.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:04:5817'05"+37:35
26.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:10:2418'31"+43:01
NCLEddie DESMEDTBELTROL
Top

H70   length 3400m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK29:258'39"
2.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO31:069'08"+1:41
3.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok33:499'56"+4:24
4.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL35:3610'28"+6:11
5.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok35:4310'30"+6:18
6.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland35:4510'30"+6:20
7.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.36:5710'52"+7:32
8.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.37:4611'06"+8:21
9.Jean OOMSBELhamok39:5011'42"+10:25
10.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser40:5912'03"+11:34
11.Erik Anders JENSENDENSilkeborg OK48:1014'10"+18:45
12.Lauri HIETAFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat50:1614'47"+20:51
13.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok1:06:1719'29"+36:52
14.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:07:0919'45"+37:44
Top

H75   length 3100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:08:3122'06"
2.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:18:5425'27"+10:23
Top

H80   length 3100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega36:2311'44"
2.Frans VOSNEDARGUS51:2816'36"+15:05
3.Andre DE RIJKBELK.O.L.53:0717'08"+16:44
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok53:1217'09"+16:49
Top

SE   length 5000m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN ROEYBELV.V.O.39:497'57"
2.Matthias SCHILLEBEECKXBELhamok46:189'15"+6:29
3.Mario REXGERBERLINER TSC1:00:3412'06"+20:45
4.Peter GHEYSELSBELOmega1:07:3313'30"+27:44
5.Katleen GOOSSENSBELTROL1:08:5613'47"+29:07
6.Ole HYRLANDNORNotodden1:10:2114'04"+30:32
7.Susanne DE BEUSNEDOlifant1:17:5915'35"+38:10
8.Kees ROOLSNEDRode kappen1:33:0718'37"+53:18
9.Jos En Mirjam BERNAARDSNEDRode kappen1:38:0119'36"+58:12
10.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:39:3919'55"+59:50
11.Peter En Ellen VAN DEN BOSCHNEDRode kappen1:39:4819'57"+59:59
12.Rosa COOLSBELhamok1:43:5920'47"+1:04:10
13.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:48:4321'44"+1:08:54
14.Konerva AULIFINSuntu Sepot1:59:3423'54"+1:19:45
15.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.2:02:4824'33"+1:22:59
16.Mirjam ZWEERTSNEDKOVZ2:28:5329'46"+1:49:04
17.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:49:5533'59"+2:10:06
NCLMaria ANDROVICSSUISwiss
Top

SD   length 4800m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL39:508'17"
2.Jos VAESNEDKOVZ42:288'50"+2:38
3.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDKOVZ46:239'39"+6:33
4.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL51:2410'42"+11:34
5.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant53:5211'13"+14:02
6.Giel PARDOELNEDKOVZ55:3311'34"+15:43
7.Daniël MARINUSBELTROL55:5211'38"+16:02
8.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega56:2911'46"+16:39
9.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS57:1511'55"+17:25
10.Bastiaan REYMERBELTROL58:1512'08"+18:25
11.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS58:3812'12"+18:48
12.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant59:1712'21"+19:27
13.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:00:1712'33"+20:27
14.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL1:01:4412'51"+21:54
15.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:02:1312'57"+22:23
16.Anne BAESSLERGERSV Bad Düben1:02:1412'57"+22:24
17.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:03:4813'17"+23:58
18.Heleen SCHENKNEDKOVZ1:04:5013'30"+25:00
19.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELK.O.L.1:05:1613'35"+25:26
20.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:06:3413'52"+26:44
21.Gerard LOONTJENSNEDVVO 961:11:2314'52"+31:33
22.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:14:0815'26"+34:18
23.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL1:14:3615'32"+34:46
24.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:19:0116'27"+39:11
25.Paul KESSELAERSBELVVO 961:21:1616'55"+41:26
26.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:22:0217'05"+42:12
27.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:22:4217'13"+42:52
28.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELVVO 961:24:0217'30"+44:12
29.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:36:4620'09"+56:56
30.Carla ZWANENBERGNEDKOVZ2:11:2627'22"+1:31:36
NCLChristian ENACHEROUroumenia
Top

LD   length 7400m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille ANDREFRAASO Sillery52:077'02"
2.Jean-Guy BLUMFRAASO Sillery54:247'21"+2:17
3.Steffen BAESSLERGERSV Bad Düben57:487'48"+5:41
4.Petru GRAMAROUK.O.L.58:077'51"+6:00
5.Johan VAN SCHOORBELV.V.O.58:177'52"+6:10
6.Julien JUMONTFRAASO Sillery58:217'53"+6:14
7.Hans DE WITNEDKOVZ1:00:028'06"+7:55
8.Sigi BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:00:098'07"+8:02
9.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:04:108'40"+12:03
10.Christian BILANDSUIOLV Cordoba1:08:379'16"+16:30
11.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ1:10:139'29"+18:06
12.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS1:14:3510'04"+22:28
13.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:15:1510'10"+23:08
14.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:15:4010'13"+23:33
15.Gert NIELSENDENAlleroed OK1:15:4210'13"+23:35
16.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:16:4610'22"+24:39
17.Tom STOKKERMANSNEDKOVZ1:17:1210'25"+25:05
18.Lucie ALAFORTFRAASO Sillery1:20:4810'55"+28:41
19.Benjamin VERBERCKBELTROL1:21:5111'03"+29:44
20.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:28:1911'56"+36:12
21.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:31:4212'23"+39:35
22.Koen COLLARDBELTROL1:36:3013'02"+44:23
23.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL1:39:4813'29"+47:41
24.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ1:44:3314'07"+52:26
25.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:55:0515'33"+1:02:58
NCLNando VAN ARNHEMNEDV.V.O.
NCLRawi EGGERTGERChina orienteering
Top

Total

Omega77
TROL73
K.O.L.65
hamok60
KOVZ19
ARGUS10
Altaïr C.O.9
Olifant8
Mezacuka7
ASUB6
C.O. Liège5
Maccabi VAC - Hungary5
Notodden o-lag5
ASO Sillery4
Club Orientació Catalunya4
GEN4
Ukrainian hunters4
Balise 103
BBB Suisse3
Guildford Orienteers3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
Rode kappen3
Slavia ZU Zilina3
V.V.O.3
VVO 963
Auckland Orienteering Club2
BERLINER TSC2
CA Rosé2
Darlington Orienteers2
Deeside O.C.2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
Hainaut O.C.2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club2
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat2
OK Bovec2
ol norska2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLG Suhr2
OLK Fricktal2
OLregioolten2
SCOM Mendrisio2
Sigtuna OK2
Silkeborg OK2
SiMePierdo2
SPOBO2
SV Bad Düben2
Titan-Sankt-Petersburg2
vacant2
ALIGOTS1
Alleroed OK1
Bö orienteringslag1
BASOC Insh1
Belarus1
Berkshire Orienteers1
Borasca1
BRIGHTNET1
C.O. Pégase1
China orienteering1
Herlufsholm1
IL Tyrving1
kilroy1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
MINOR1
Notodden1
Nydalens Skiklub1
O'Team Besançon1
O.L.V. Eifel1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLV Cordoba1
Orienteering.ch1
OSC Kassel1
Raisu Lumous1
roumenia1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SSV Planeta Radebeul1
Suntu Sepot1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Suunta-Sepot1
Swiss1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
Turun Suunnistajat1
TV 1898 Alsbach1
USV TV DRESDEN1
Western & Hills Orienteering Club1
Total: 476