clublogo
index

Sylvester 2015
Ravels-Noord 29.12.2015
TROL

Last updated: 29.12.2015 21:30:03HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD Wandel-O
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   NT no time   -- out of competition   

D-10A   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL25:2010'33"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega33:4814'04"+8:28
3.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega38:0815'53"+12:48
Top

D-10B   length 2400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega33:4214'02"
2.Janne VOORHOFBELK.O.L.41:5617'28"+8:14
3.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega42:4617'49"+9:04
4.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS45:3318'58"+11:51
5.Janne HILLENBELOmega45:4519'03"+12:03
6.Maja VOLKOVASVKSlavia ZU Zilina58:0124'10"+24:19
7.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega1:00:4025'16"+26:58
8.Elin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS1:06:1227'34"+32:30
Top

D-12   length 2900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.27:179'24"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega29:3910'13"+2:22
3.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok42:2914'38"+15:12
4.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL45:1915'37"+18:02
5.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:00:3920'54"+33:22
Top

D-14   length 4000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL36:249'06"
2.Julie SMEETSBELOmega43:1610'48"+6:52
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.46:0111'30"+9:37
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega47:0611'46"+10:42
6.Siel DE SMULBELOmega48:5212'12"+12:28
7.Emily SORENSENIRLOmega51:0212'45"+14:38
8.Julia KREKELSBELTROL51:5712'59"+15:33
9.Diána Nóra MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary58:0414'30"+21:40
10.Nore PEETERSBELOmega1:11:2717'51"+35:03
Top

D-16   length 4000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega35:518'57"
2.Eadaoin MCCAVANAIRLGEN47:5511'58"+12:04
3.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.54:0513'31"+18:14
4.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.57:4614'26"+21:55
5.Kate ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAAltaïr C.O.1:09:1917'19"+33:28
Top

D-18   length 5000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elena PEZZATISUISCOM Mendrisio52:2510'29"
2.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:01:4412'20"+9:19
3.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:17:3215'30"+25:07
NCLAnke GLASSÉEBELTROL
NCLDorothea MÜLLERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.
Top

D-20   length 5000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aoife MC CAVANAIRLGEN47:029'24"
2.Annija Anna ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka52:5210'34"+5:50
3.Maria PEREVERZINAGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club56:0811'13"+9:06
4.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:38:1819'39"+51:16
Top

DE   length 7500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok54:137'13"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega56:537'35"+2:40
3.Josephine GREINERGEROSC Kassel57:177'38"+3:04
4.Salome SCHWEIZERSUIBBB Suisse1:00:438'05"+6:30
5.Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec1:07:098'57"+12:56
6.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:07:389'01"+13:25
7.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise1:08:159'06"+14:02
8.Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL1:08:409'09"+14:27
9.Nina DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:15:2810'03"+21:15
NCLAoife MCCAVANAIRLGEN
Top

D21   length 5600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr53:509'36"
2.Natalia PEREVERZINAGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club54:229'42"+0:32
3.Beata ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka55:429'56"+1:52
4.Elien MELISBELhamok59:1610'34"+5:26
5.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:03:2111'18"+9:31
6.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:06:0211'47"+12:12
7.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:07:0811'59"+13:18
8.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:10:2112'33"+16:31
9.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:13:0213'02"+19:12
10.Virginia JIMÉNEZESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:32:5816'36"+39:08
11.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:37:5317'28"+44:03
Top

DB   length 4000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie GENARBELTROL1:01:4215'25"
2.Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZESPC.D.C.E.B.E.2:25:5736'29"+1:24:15
Top

D35   length 5000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.41:218'16"
2.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega48:489'45"+7:27
3.Annelies MOONENBELOmega48:519'46"+7:30
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:03:4012'44"+22:19
5.Mátyásné PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:07:5713'35"+26:36
6.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:11:5814'23"+30:37
Top

D40   length 5000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega42:088'25"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega52:0810'25"+10:00
3.Natalia KUNITSKAIARUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg59:1511'51"+17:07
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:00:4812'09"+18:40
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:03:0212'36"+20:54
6.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:07:5713'35"+25:49
7.Sophie PAREEBELhamok1:20:2516'04"+38:17
Top

D45   length 4000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL49:3212'22"
2.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé50:0212'30"+0:30
3.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ56:4414'11"+7:12
4.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:02:0815'32"+12:36
5.Ulrike DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:04:2016'05"+14:48
6.Renee HELLERNEDARGUS1:08:1817'04"+18:46
7.Jaqueline GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC1:15:3318'53"+26:01
8.Mireia MARTINEZ TOMÉESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:44:2426'06"+54:52
Top

D50   length 4000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL46:0711'31"
2.Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL47:3611'53"+1:29
3.Velga ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka49:4612'26"+3:39
4.Hilde KROLSBELhamok52:5713'14"+6:50
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.53:3813'24"+7:31
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok56:5714'14"+10:50
7.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers57:4914'27"+11:42
8.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ1:00:2415'06"+14:17
9.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers1:07:4716'56"+21:40
10.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska1:11:1117'47"+25:04
11.Jackie MC CAVANAIRLGEN1:40:4825'12"+54:41
NCLMia KINNAERBELOmega
Top

D55   length 4000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen43:0110'45"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:02:0415'30"+19:03
3.Bea ARNSUISCOM Mendrisio1:03:1515'48"+20:14
4.Elly VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:04:0416'00"+21:03
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:09:2817'22"+26:27
6.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:14:3818'39"+31:37
7.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:53:0428'15"+1:10:03
Top

D60   length 4000m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilary QUICKGBRBASOC Insh46:5111'42"
2.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega50:1012'32"+3:19
3.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee51:1112'47"+4:20
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.52:0513'01"+5:14
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL53:3313'23"+6:42
6.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.55:0213'45"+8:11
7.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.56:1714'04"+9:26
8.Jean PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.59:1614'48"+12:25
9.Ursula WYSSSUIOLregioolten1:02:2115'35"+15:30
10.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:09:1617'19"+22:25
11.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:09:3417'23"+22:43
12.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:11:4917'57"+24:58
13.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo2:02:1430'33"+1:15:23
NCLMargrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr
Top

D65   length 3300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL49:3815'02"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL50:1715'14"+0:39
3.Orvokki SOIKKELIFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat55:4616'53"+6:08
4.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:00:1518'15"+10:37
5.Jytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK1:15:2922'52"+25:51
6.Elsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO1:34:1728'34"+44:39
Top

H-10A   length 2400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.23:509'55"
2.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL28:5012'00"+5:00
3.Mats DE SMULBELOmega30:4412'48"+6:54
4.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.35:3914'51"+11:49
Top

H-10B   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega45:5219'06"
2.Maksym VOLKOVSVKSlavia ZU Zilina54:2222'39"+8:30
3.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega56:2923'32"+10:37
Top

H-12   length 2900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL31:2710'50"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL35:1112'07"+3:44
3.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.36:3912'38"+5:12
Top

H-14   length 4000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok32:508'12"
2.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok37:429'25"+4:52
3.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers38:249'36"+5:34
4.Liam THIELSBELOmega42:4710'41"+9:57
5.Jakob Schia LØENORNotodden o-lag45:0211'15"+12:12
Top

H-16   length 5600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dávid Márk MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary49:068'46"
2.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega53:339'33"+4:27
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:00:5310'52"+11:47
4.Even Andre THORBJØRNSENNORNotodden o-lag1:01:1210'55"+12:06
5.Tom ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAAltaïr C.O.1:03:0711'16"+14:01
6.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega1:03:2311'19"+14:17
Top

H-18   length 6100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok39:196'26"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega41:246'47"+2:05
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL42:066'54"+2:47
4.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL50:338'17"+11:14
5.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok52:138'33"+12:54
6.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal53:018'41"+13:42
7.Bence Dániel MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary53:248'45"+14:05
8.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok53:418'48"+14:22
9.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.59:529'48"+20:33
10.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega1:11:5711'47"+32:38
11.Alex KULIKOVGERSilin1:40:4916'31"+1:01:30
Top

HE   length 8400m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bojan BLUMENSTEINNORNydalens Skiklub47:155'37"
2.Christoph BRANDTGERSSV Planeta Radebeul47:285'39"+0:13
3.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.48:095'43"+0:54
4.Bjarne FRIEDRICHSGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.50:225'59"+3:07
5.Ueli WERRENSUIBBB Suisse52:186'13"+5:03
6.Johann TINCHANTFRAO'Team Besançon53:076'19"+5:52
7.Paul LÜTZKENDORFGEROLV WEIMAR53:566'25"+6:41
8.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok54:546'32"+7:39
9.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC54:566'32"+7:41
10.Luc SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise55:426'37"+8:27
11.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega56:146'41"+8:59
12.Roman SCHULTE-ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop56:246'42"+9:09
13.Dag Steinar RAGVINNORBö orienteringslag56:306'43"+9:15
14.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL57:466'52"+10:31
15.Moritz DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.58:476'59"+11:32
16.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:00:447'13"+13:29
17.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:01:427'20"+14:27
18.Nils EYERSUIBBB Suisse1:02:167'24"+15:01
19.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:03:557'36"+16:40
20.Andrew HILLAUSWestern & Hills Orienteering Club1:04:537'43"+17:38
21.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:08:088'06"+20:53
22.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:08:458'11"+21:30
23.Jonty ORAMNZLAuckland Orienteering Club1:09:518'18"+22:36
24.Maxim SIMAKOVRUSBRIGHTNET1:14:008'48"+26:45
25.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:15:098'56"+27:54
26.Robert FREDRIKSENNORNotodden o-lag1:17:229'12"+30:07
27.Dieter COENBELTROL1:18:129'18"+30:57
28.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec1:21:099'39"+33:54
29.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:24:3210'03"+37:17
30.Frode KONSTNORIL Tyrving1:31:0610'50"+43:51
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

H21   length 7400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok57:247'45"
2.Ignasi CASAMAYOR OTEROESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:04:408'44"+7:16
3.Toon MELISBELhamok1:06:258'58"+9:01
4.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:07:179'05"+9:53
5.Peter RAEDTSNEDKOVZ1:21:3111'00"+24:07
Top

HB   length 5600m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aldis ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka50:088'57"
2.Markus HEIKOOPNEDALIGOTS55:119'51"+5:03
3.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland58:5210'30"+8:44
4.Janis ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka59:4710'40"+9:39
5.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:02:3511'10"+12:27
6.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:05:1311'38"+15:05
7.Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal1:09:2812'24"+19:20
8.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:10:1612'32"+20:08
9.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:12:0112'51"+21:53
10.Mátyás PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:18:1113'57"+28:03
11.Kristaps BRISKALATMezacuka1:35:2917'03"+45:21
NCLAlexander VOLKOVSVKSlavia ZU Zilina
Top

H35   length 7400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega47:016'21"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.48:046'29"+1:03
3.Wiet LAENENBELTROL54:417'23"+7:40
4.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.56:237'37"+9:22
5.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:03:538'37"+16:52
6.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:04:188'41"+17:17
7.Kasper COXBELTROL1:10:319'31"+23:30
8.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:31:0412'18"+44:03
9.Tim HILLENBELOmega2:00:0316'13"+1:13:02
NCLKlas NILSSONSUIol norska
Top

H40   length 6100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega45:227'26"
2.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.47:257'46"+2:03
3.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ47:267'46"+2:04
4.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok51:408'28"+6:18
5.Aleksandr BORACHENKORUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg51:548'30"+6:32
6.Ronald MENSBELhamok53:488'49"+8:26
7.Filip KENNISBELhamok54:218'54"+8:59
8.Marc MERTENSBELhamok55:169'03"+9:54
9.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.57:359'26"+12:13
10.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:00:579'59"+15:35
NCLSteffen KNOOPSBELhamok
Top

H45   length 6100m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega37:106'05"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok40:536'42"+3:43
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:156'45"+4:05
4.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.41:416'50"+4:31
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.43:347'08"+6:24
6.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL47:407'48"+10:30
7.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat47:427'49"+10:32
8.Roman ELSENBELOmega47:467'49"+10:36
9.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega49:088'03"+11:58
10.Albert DAVI RECASENSESPClub Orientació Catalunya49:118'03"+12:01
11.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous49:598'11"+12:49
12.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti50:068'12"+12:56
13.Jørn MYRLANDNORNotodden o-lag50:588'21"+13:48
14.Christian GILLETBELASUB54:178'53"+17:07
15.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.54:528'59"+17:42
16.Wim GEERTSBELhamok54:538'59"+17:43
17.Yves DE MITSBELTROL56:219'14"+19:11
18.Rudi AERTSBELOmega57:379'26"+20:27
19.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.58:329'35"+21:22
20.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega59:039'40"+21:53
21.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:00:339'55"+23:23
22.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL1:10:2811'33"+33:18
Top

H50   length 5600m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu35:446'22"
2.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.40:207'12"+4:36
3.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL42:077'31"+6:23
4.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL42:137'32"+6:29
5.Petter LØENORNotodden o-lag42:337'35"+6:49
6.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok44:107'53"+8:26
7.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok44:257'55"+8:41
8.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers44:407'58"+8:56
9.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.49:598'55"+14:15
10.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL52:099'18"+16:25
11.Koen MEYNENBELhamok52:189'20"+16:34
12.Dirk GENARBELTROL53:509'36"+18:06
13.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ54:259'43"+18:41
14.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé1:00:4510'50"+25:01
15.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers1:02:0611'05"+26:22
16.Steve ORAMNZLAuckland Orienteering Club1:08:0612'09"+32:22
NCLGuy SMEETSBELOmega
Top

H55   length 5000m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy39:547'58"
2.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm42:488'33"+2:54
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega43:398'43"+3:45
4.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega45:129'02"+5:18
5.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.46:089'13"+6:14
6.William NICQUEBELTROL46:409'20"+6:46
7.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant48:049'36"+8:10
8.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.48:099'37"+8:15
9.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.48:289'41"+8:34
10.Herman JANSSENBELTROL49:479'57"+9:53
11.Wim HOEKXBELhamok49:579'59"+10:03
12.Maris ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka50:0710'01"+10:13
13.Peter DEWULFBELTROL51:3710'19"+11:43
14.Jan THEYSBELOmega51:4210'20"+11:48
15.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.52:1510'26"+12:21
16.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ53:1110'38"+13:17
17.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.53:4410'44"+13:50
18.Michel ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAAltaïr C.O.57:5511'35"+18:01
19.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega58:3111'42"+18:37
20.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo1:01:3112'18"+21:37
21.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:06:2913'17"+26:35
22.Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:11:1414'14"+31:20
NCLJulien VAN BOSCHBELTROL
NCLPat MCCAVANAIRLGEN
Top

H60   length 4500m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.33:207'24"
2.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen37:368'21"+4:16
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.43:259'38"+10:05
4.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega45:0310'00"+11:43
5.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.45:0710'01"+11:47
6.Andre AERTSBELhamok45:2510'05"+12:05
7.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège47:5410'38"+14:34
8.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia49:3011'00"+16:10
9.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.49:3811'01"+16:18
10.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.50:2611'12"+17:06
11.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers50:5711'19"+17:37
12.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.53:2111'51"+20:01
13.Vasil SILINGERSilin53:4211'56"+20:22
14.Andy PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.55:2412'18"+22:04
15.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.57:0312'40"+23:43
16.Guido CEUNENBELhamok59:5513'18"+26:35
17.Anton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL1:00:2213'24"+27:02
18.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:02:2813'52"+29:08
19.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:10:1315'36"+36:53
20.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:17:5417'18"+44:34
21.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:37:0021'33"+1:03:40
NCLAnton BUYTAERTBELOmega
NCLArnulf RULNESNORNotodden o-lag
NCLJuliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 4000m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten36:249'06"
2.Pentti HIIRIJOKIFINSuunta-Sepot36:449'11"+0:20
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.37:309'22"+1:06
4.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase37:579'29"+1:33
5.Frans WENSBELTROL39:339'53"+3:09
6.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TV DRESDEN40:4510'11"+4:21
7.Willi STREULISUIOrienteering.ch42:0610'31"+5:42
8.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL42:2710'36"+6:03
9.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok43:3310'53"+7:09
10.Jos THYSBELhamok44:0511'01"+7:41
11.André PEETERSBELTROL45:2311'20"+8:59
12.Georges VONCKBELTROL46:2811'37"+10:04
13.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.47:3111'52"+11:07
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca50:0912'32"+13:45
15.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.52:1313'03"+15:49
16.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.53:0013'15"+16:36
17.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL53:2013'19"+16:56
18.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège58:2714'36"+22:03
19.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:01:1915'19"+24:55
20.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee1:01:5415'28"+25:30
21.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:07:5616'59"+31:32
22.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:42:2625'36"+1:06:02
NCLFerdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 3300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK34:4710'32"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok36:1811'00"+1:31
3.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO36:2411'01"+1:37
4.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL39:3612'00"+4:49
5.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok45:4713'52"+11:00
6.Jean OOMSBELhamok46:1414'00"+11:27
7.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.49:3915'02"+14:52
8.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland49:4515'04"+14:58
9.Erik Anders JENSENDENSilkeborg OK1:11:1621'35"+36:29
NCLChris NEYENSBELK.O.L.
NCLLauri HIETAFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
NCLThorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser
Top

H75   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:20:5626'58"
NCLRoger AERTSBELOmega
Top

H80   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega47:2415'48"
2.Andre DE RIJKBELK.O.L.1:02:5020'56"+15:26
Top

SE   length 5000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jozef DE BRUYNBELTROL57:5611'35"
2.Katrien GEUENSBELTROL58:0411'36"+0:08
3.Mario REXGERBERLINER TSC1:18:0515'37"+20:09
4.Katleen GOOSSENSBELTROL1:19:5215'58"+21:56
5.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.1:22:2216'28"+24:26
6.Peter GHEYSELSBELOmega1:23:2616'41"+25:30
7.Sarah MALEVÉBELK.O.L.1:27:2117'28"+29:25
8.Konerva AULIFINSuntu Sepot1:59:4623'57"+1:01:50
9.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL3:15:5939'11"+2:18:03
NCLJulie ENGELENBELVVO 96
NCLLucas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
Top

SD   length 4400m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian BILANDSUIOLV Cordoba40:579'18"
2.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise41:069'20"+0:09
3.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB48:2811'00"+7:31
4.Giel PARDOELNEDKOVZ49:1311'11"+8:16
5.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL49:5011'19"+8:53
6.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.50:2611'27"+9:29
7.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant51:4711'46"+10:50
8.Wil ALARDSNEDOlifant53:4612'13"+12:49
9.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL58:5313'22"+17:56
10.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:02:4114'14"+21:44
11.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:03:0014'19"+22:03
12.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL1:03:1414'22"+22:17
13.Anne BAESSLERGERSV Bad Düben1:04:3814'41"+23:41
Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:04:3814'41"+23:41
15.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:2314'51"+24:26
16.Gerard LOONTJENSNEDVVO 961:11:2816'14"+30:31
17.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:12:1016'24"+31:13
18.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:13:2216'40"+32:25
19.Alex COURSIERBELTROL1:14:0716'50"+33:10
20.Flore WEYLERBELTROL1:14:1816'53"+33:21
21.Henk STIJKELNEDARGUS1:22:4618'48"+41:49
22.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:27:3419'54"+46:37
23.Jolien VANDEBROECKBELVVO 961:30:1920'31"+49:22
24.Paul KESSELAERSBELVVO 961:51:2125'18"+1:10:24
25.August NIJSBELhamok1:55:5826'21"+1:15:01
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmega
Top

LD   length 6900m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David DE BRUYNBELTROL54:157'51"
2.Gert NIELSENDENAlleroed OK1:01:058'51"+6:50
3.Vincent VERSTAPPENNEDKOVZ1:10:5510'16"+16:40
4.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:11:0010'17"+16:45
5.Remko COLIEROlifant1:12:0410'26"+17:49
6.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega1:13:1510'36"+19:00
7.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:13:1710'37"+19:02
8.Philip VERVENNEBELVVO 961:14:2310'46"+20:08
9.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:24:4812'17"+30:33
10.Jan FRANSSENBELTROL1:42:0314'47"+47:48
11.Frank WEYLERBELTROL1:53:2116'25"+59:06
NCLRawi EGGERTGERChina orienteering
Top

Wandel-O   length 5100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francine MOLSBELhamok1:23:0416'17"
2.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:30:3917'46"+7:35
3.François BELMANSBELBorasca1:41:1119'50"+18:07
4.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:59:0223'20"+35:58
5.Fin MYLLEBELhamok1:59:0423'20"+36:00
6.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:59:0723'21"+36:03
7.Lutgarde SCHELLENSBELOLV Luzern1:59:4423'28"+36:40
8.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok2:08:4225'14"+45:38
--Marcel OEYENBELhamok
Top

Total

TROL65
K.O.L.63
Omega59
hamok50
KOVZ8
Mezacuka7
Notodden o-lag6
Olifant6
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.6
ASUB5
GEN5
Maccabi VAC - Hungary5
VVO 965
ARGUS4
Club Orientació Catalunya4
Altaïr C.O.3
BBB Suisse3
BERLINER TSC3
C.O. Liège3
Guildford Orienteers3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
Orientation caennaise3
Slavia ZU Zilina3
Auckland Orienteering Club2
Borasca2
C.D.C.E.B.E.2
C.O. Pégase2
CA Rosé2
Darlington Orienteers2
Deeside O.C.2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
Hainaut O.C.2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club2
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat2
N.S.V. Amel2
OK Bovec2
ol norska2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLG Suhr2
OLK Fricktal2
OLregioolten2
SCOM Mendrisio2
Sigtuna OK2
Silin2
Silkeborg OK2
SiMePierdo2
SPOBO2
Titan-Sankt-Petersburg2
ALIGOTS1
Alleroed OK1
Bö orienteringslag1
BASOC Insh1
Berkshire Orienteers1
BRIGHTNET1
China orienteering1
Herlufsholm1
IL Tyrving1
kilroy1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
Nydalens Skiklub1
O'Team Besançon1
O.L.V. Eifel1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLV Cordoba1
OLV Luzern1
OLV WEIMAR1
Orienteering.ch1
OSC Kassel1
Raisu Lumous1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SSV Planeta Radebeul1
Suntu Sepot1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Suunta-Sepot1
SV Bad Düben1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TV DRESDEN1
Western & Hills Orienteering Club1
Total: 408