clublogo
index

Sylvester 2015
Ravels-Zuid 30.12.2015
Borasca

Last updated: 30.12.2015 18:52:53HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   NT no time   

Kinder-O   length 1000m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bram BRIERSBELK.O.L.00:010'01"
Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL00:010'01"
Daan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.00:010'01"
James ROGGENBELTROL00:010'01"
Jana BRIERSBELK.O.L.00:010'01"
Lene GILOTK.O.L.00:010'01"
Lienne HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.00:010'01"
Lotte MOENSOmega00:010'01"
Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL00:010'01"
Marisa BUYTAERTOmega00:010'01"
Mateo BUYTAERTOmega00:010'01"
Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega00:010'01"
Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega00:010'01"
Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega00:010'01"
Noa SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.00:010'01"
Noor DE MITSBELTROL00:010'01"
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega00:010'01"
Sacha KURTNEDKOVZ00:010'01"
Senne HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.00:010'01"
Seppe DE BONDTVVO 9600:010'01"
Stien GILOTK.O.L.00:010'01"
Thor DE MITSBELTROL00:010'01"
Vic DE BONDTVVO 9600:010'01"
Viek DE MITSBELTROL00:010'01"
Witse BOECKXBELOmega00:010'01"
Wout BOECKXBELOmega00:010'01"
Top

D-10A   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega20:598'44"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.25:4110'42"+4:42
3.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega27:2311'24"+6:24
Top

D-10B   length 2400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega25:5310'47"
2.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega27:1911'22"+1:26
3.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS34:2114'18"+8:28
4.Maja VOLKOVASVKSlavia ZU Zilina44:2318'29"+18:30
5.Elin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS48:2320'09"+22:30
6.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega52:2621'50"+26:33
NTJanne HILLENBELOmega
NTSaar VAN DE PUTBELOmega
Top

D-12   length 2800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega24:078'36"
2.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.24:498'51"+0:42
3.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok26:239'25"+2:16
4.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL34:5012'26"+10:43
5.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega47:5417'06"+23:47
Top

D-14   length 3900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega34:578'57"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL35:439'09"+0:46
3.Diána Nóra MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary35:589'13"+1:01
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.36:539'27"+1:56
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega37:109'31"+2:13
6.Emily SORENSENIRLOmega38:389'54"+3:41
Top

D-16   length 4200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega38:469'13"
2.Eadaoin MCCAVANAIRLGEN41:209'50"+2:34
3.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.50:4412'04"+11:58
4.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.56:3913'29"+17:53
5.Kate ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAAltaïr C.O.1:35:1222'39"+56:26
Top

D-18   length 5000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dorothea MÜLLERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.43:338'42"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega49:359'54"+6:02
3.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok50:0010'00"+6:27
4.Elena PEZZATISUISCOM Mendrisio50:5010'09"+7:17
5.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:02:3112'30"+18:58
Top

D-20   length 5000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aoife MC CAVANAIRLGEN41:218'16"
2.Annija Anna ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka47:169'27"+5:55
3.Maria PEREVERZINAGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club54:3110'54"+13:10
4.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:16:2615'17"+35:05
Top

DE   length 7000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok47:296'46"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega50:107'10"+2:41
3.Salome SCHWEIZERSUIBBB Suisse55:087'52"+7:39
4.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:01:548'50"+14:25
5.Nina DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:04:149'10"+16:45
6.Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL1:05:369'22"+18:07
7.Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec1:06:559'33"+19:26
NCLAoife MCCAVANAIRLGEN
Top

D21   length 5300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Beata ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka42:197'59"
2.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr42:468'04"+0:27
3.Natalia PEREVERZINAGBRHertfordshire Orienteering Club44:038'18"+1:44
4.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok45:498'38"+3:30
5.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL46:018'40"+3:42
6.An KESSELAERSBELOmega50:149'28"+7:55
7.Ellen MOLSBELhamok58:3011'02"+16:11
8.Virginia JIMÉNEZESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:18:5814'53"+36:39
NCLVanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL
Top

DB   length 4200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZESPC.D.C.E.B.E.2:38:0837'39"
NCLAnja STYNENBELhamok
Top

D35   length 5000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.45:149'02"
2.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL47:359'30"+2:21
3.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega48:509'45"+3:36
4.Annelies MOONENBELOmega50:2010'03"+5:06
5.Mátyásné PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary59:2211'52"+14:08
6.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:31:5518'22"+46:41
Top

D40   length 5000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega49:129'50"
2.Natalia KUNITSKAIARUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg49:419'56"+0:29
3.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega54:2110'52"+5:09
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB56:1911'15"+7:07
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.56:4111'20"+7:29
6.Sophie PAREEBELhamok1:08:5013'46"+19:38
7.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:17:5415'34"+28:42
Top

D45   length 4200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé43:4110'24"
2.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ49:1911'44"+5:38
3.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega53:0612'38"+9:25
4.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.53:4112'46"+10:00
5.Mireia MARTINEZ TOMÉESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:10:1616'43"+26:35
6.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega1:10:3516'48"+26:54
7.Jaqueline GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC1:11:5517'07"+28:14
Top

D50   length 4200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL44:2910'35"
2.Velga ZALAISKALNALATMezacuka44:4910'40"+0:20
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL45:3910'52"+1:10
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok47:1811'15"+2:49
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.49:2011'44"+4:51
6.Hilde KROLSBELhamok53:0212'37"+8:33
7.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ1:02:0414'46"+17:35
8.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers1:03:2415'05"+18:55
9.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska1:08:4516'22"+24:16
10.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers1:11:2016'59"+26:51
11.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:39:4823'45"+55:19
12.Jackie MC CAVANAIRLGEN1:52:4526'50"+1:08:16
NCLSally ARSAC-ENGLANDGBRAltaïr C.O.
Top

D55   length 3900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen40:5710'30"
2.Elly VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.50:1012'51"+9:13
3.Bea ARNSUISCOM Mendrisio50:3612'58"+9:39
4.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia54:5014'03"+13:53
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok55:0314'06"+14:06
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:04:3716'34"+23:40
7.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:5020'12"+37:53
Top

D60   length 3900m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilary QUICKGBRBASOC Insh43:1011'04"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.45:2711'39"+2:17
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL45:3311'40"+2:23
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.46:4812'00"+3:38
5.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee47:1512'06"+4:05
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega49:1212'36"+6:02
7.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL49:4412'45"+6:34
8.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.52:5813'34"+9:48
9.Jean PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.53:3213'43"+10:22
10.Ursula WYSSSUIOLregioolten54:4214'01"+11:32
11.Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:04:2916'32"+21:19
12.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo1:54:0329'14"+1:10:53
Top

D65   length 3300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL41:1612'30"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL47:2714'22"+6:11
3.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK50:5515'25"+9:39
4.Orvokki SOIKKELIFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat51:3415'37"+10:18
5.Jytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK1:07:4220'30"+26:26
6.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:11:2221'37"+30:06
NCLElsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO
Top

H-10A   length 2400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL21:429'02"
2.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.21:499'05"+0:07
3.Mats DE SMULBELOmega27:4011'31"+5:58
4.Jules VAN TICHELTBELhamok32:1813'27"+10:36
5.Rube ELSENBELOmega33:0813'48"+11:26
6.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.41:3417'19"+19:52
Top

H-10B   length 2400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.28:5012'00"
2.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega31:4613'14"+2:56
3.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega38:4916'10"+9:59
4.Maksym VOLKOVSVKSlavia ZU Zilina46:1119'14"+17:21
Top

H-12   length 2800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega18:356'38"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL27:369'51"+9:01
3.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.29:0010'21"+10:25
4.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL30:4710'59"+12:12
Top

H-14   length 4200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok32:027'37"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega32:407'46"+0:38
3.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok37:589'02"+5:56
4.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers42:2410'05"+10:22
5.Tibo GILLETBELOmega42:5710'13"+10:55
6.Joran DAEMSBELOmega44:2210'33"+12:20
7.Jakob Schia LØENORNotodden o-lag48:1811'30"+16:16
Top

H-16   length 5300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Even Andre THORBJØRNSENNORNotodden o-lag42:027'55"
2.Dávid Márk MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary43:468'15"+1:44
3.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega48:029'03"+6:00
4.Tom ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAAltaïr C.O.48:549'13"+6:52
Top

H-18   length 6500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon KREKELSBELTROL43:066'37"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega43:356'42"+0:29
3.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok46:157'06"+3:09
4.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL47:577'22"+4:51
5.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok52:458'06"+9:39
6.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.55:578'36"+12:51
7.Alex KULIKOVGERSilin1:03:469'48"+20:40
8.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega1:07:0410'19"+23:58
NCLBence Dániel MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary
NCLKlaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

HE   length 8400m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christoph BRANDTGERSSV Planeta Radebeul40:174'47"
2.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC41:594'59"+1:42
3.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.42:355'04"+2:18
4.Bojan BLUMENSTEINNORNydalens Skiklub42:375'04"+2:20
5.Ueli WERRENSUIBBB Suisse44:145'15"+3:57
6.Moritz DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.45:075'22"+4:50
7.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL45:275'24"+5:10
8.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok46:525'34"+6:35
9.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok47:305'39"+7:13
10.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega47:395'40"+7:22
11.Johann TINCHANTFRAO'Team Besançon47:525'41"+7:35
12.Nils EYERSUIBBB Suisse47:565'42"+7:39
13.Paul LÜTZKENDORFGEROLV WEIMAR48:415'47"+8:24
14.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL50:075'57"+9:50
15.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop50:376'01"+10:20
16.Roman SCHULTE-ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop51:206'06"+11:03
17.Dag Steinar RAGVINNORBö orienteringslag52:076'12"+11:50
18.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.52:546'17"+12:37
19.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok53:066'19"+12:49
20.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.56:076'40"+15:50
21.Andrew HILLAUSWestern & Hills Orienteering Club57:216'49"+17:04
22.Maxim SIMAKOVRUSBRIGHTNET59:417'06"+19:24
23.Dieter COENBELTROL1:04:287'40"+24:11
24.Robert FREDRIKSENNORNotodden o-lag1:06:297'54"+26:12
25.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec1:09:278'16"+29:10
26.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:11:258'30"+31:08
27.Frode KONSTNORIL Tyrving1:12:478'39"+32:30
Top

H21   length 7600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok49:136'28"
2.Toon MELISBELhamok57:187'32"+8:05
3.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:02:168'11"+13:03
4.Ignasi CASAMAYOR OTEROESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:07:088'49"+17:55
5.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:16:0510'00"+26:52
6.Peter RAEDTSNEDKOVZ1:23:2710'58"+34:14
Top

HB   length 5300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aldis ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka44:008'18"
2.Markus HEIKOOPNEDALIGOTS44:108'20"+0:10
3.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland45:558'39"+1:55
4.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.51:269'42"+7:26
5.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL51:579'48"+7:57
6.Janis ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka52:149'51"+8:14
7.Kristaps BRISKALATMezacuka59:2711'13"+15:27
8.Mátyás PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:05:4312'23"+21:43
9.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:06:2012'30"+22:20
10.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:17:2314'36"+33:23
NCLAlexander VOLKOVSVKSlavia ZU Zilina
Top

H35   length 7600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega44:485'53"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.45:366'00"+0:48
3.Wiet LAENENBELTROL55:057'14"+10:17
4.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.55:557'21"+11:07
5.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska1:00:137'55"+15:25
6.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:00:447'59"+15:56
7.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:21:5410'46"+37:06
Top

H40   length 6500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ47:177'16"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega47:307'18"+0:13
3.Aleksandr BORACHENKORUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg49:267'36"+2:09
4.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.50:147'43"+2:57
5.Kurt SMETBELTROL54:428'24"+7:25
6.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok59:459'11"+12:28
7.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:00:569'22"+13:39
8.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:02:149'34"+14:57
9.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:02:159'34"+14:58
Top

H45   length 6500m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega39:446'06"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok40:096'10"+0:25
3.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.45:477'02"+6:03
4.Albert DAVI RECASENSESPClub Orientació Catalunya46:247'08"+6:40
5.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous46:537'12"+7:09
6.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:067'14"+7:22
7.Jørn MYRLANDNORNotodden o-lag47:497'21"+8:05
8.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti48:567'31"+9:12
9.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega49:427'38"+9:58
10.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat50:217'44"+10:37
11.Rudi AERTSBELOmega51:297'55"+11:45
12.Roman ELSENBELOmega51:407'56"+11:56
13.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega52:288'04"+12:44
14.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.53:278'13"+13:43
15.Christian GILLETBELASUB54:328'23"+14:48
16.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB55:158'30"+15:31
17.Tom KREKELSBELTROL56:078'37"+16:23
18.Yves DE MITSBELTROL58:138'57"+18:29
19.Wim GEERTSBELhamok58:499'02"+19:05
20.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL1:00:379'19"+20:53
21.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:03:009'41"+23:16
22.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:12:1611'07"+32:32
NCLKarl KEUPPENSBELOmega
Top

H50   length 5300m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu30:265'44"
2.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.32:126'04"+1:46
3.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL33:346'19"+3:08
4.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok33:596'24"+3:33
5.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL35:336'42"+5:07
6.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok36:446'55"+6:18
7.Koen MEYNENBELhamok36:586'58"+6:32
8.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers38:117'12"+7:45
9.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.40:477'41"+10:21
10.Petter LØENORNotodden o-lag42:268'00"+12:00
11.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL42:548'05"+12:28
12.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL45:038'30"+14:37
13.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers46:138'43"+15:47
14.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé46:498'49"+16:23
15.Dirk GENARBELTROL47:579'02"+17:31
16.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:02:3611'48"+32:10
NCLLuc MELISBELhamok
NCLSteven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ
Top

H55   length 5000m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant38:387'43"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.39:007'48"+0:22
3.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm39:097'49"+0:31
4.Peter DEWULFBELTROL39:347'54"+0:56
5.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega41:388'19"+3:00
6.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.42:078'25"+3:29
7.William NICQUEBELTROL43:088'37"+4:30
8.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.45:069'01"+6:28
9.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega45:149'02"+6:36
10.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.48:059'37"+9:27
11.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ48:199'39"+9:41
12.Wim HOEKXBELhamok48:559'47"+10:17
13.Michel ARSAC-ENGLANDFRAAltaïr C.O.49:129'50"+10:34
14.Maris ZALAISKALNSLATMezacuka49:199'51"+10:41
15.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.49:539'58"+11:15
16.Pat MCCAVANAIRLGEN50:1410'02"+11:36
17.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo53:0410'36"+14:26
18.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega56:3511'18"+17:57
19.Herman JANSSENBELTROL58:0411'36"+19:26
20.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:23:0616'37"+44:28
NCLJan THEYSBELOmega
Top

H60   length 4200m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.31:237'28"
2.Andre AERTSBELhamok34:198'10"+2:56
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.35:088'21"+3:45
4.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.36:568'47"+5:33
5.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.37:278'55"+6:04
6.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège37:348'56"+6:11
7.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers38:549'15"+7:31
8.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.39:149'20"+7:51
9.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.40:429'41"+9:19
10.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.41:399'55"+10:16
11.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.44:2110'33"+12:58
12.Vasil SILINGERSilin45:3410'50"+14:11
13.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL46:2811'03"+15:05
14.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen47:1711'15"+15:54
15.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL47:4911'23"+16:26
16.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.50:3712'03"+19:14
17.Andy PAYNEGBRDeeside O.C.50:5612'07"+19:33
18.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega52:4412'33"+21:21
19.Guido CEUNENBELhamok53:1512'40"+21:52
20.Anton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL57:2813'40"+26:05
21.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.58:1413'51"+26:51
22.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:11:4117'04"+40:18
NCLArnulf RULNESNORNotodden o-lag
NCLFritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia
Top

H65   length 3900m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase27:487'07"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten30:557'55"+3:07
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.33:388'37"+5:50
4.Pentti HIIRIJOKIFINSuunta-Sepot35:179'02"+7:29
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL36:109'16"+8:22
6.Willi STREULISUIOrienteering.ch36:319'21"+8:43
7.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TV DRESDEN36:339'22"+8:45
8.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok38:109'47"+10:22
9.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee38:329'52"+10:44
10.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.38:349'53"+10:46
11.Frans WENSBELTROL40:0310'16"+12:15
12.Jos THYSBELhamok41:5810'45"+14:10
13.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège42:0410'47"+14:16
14.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok44:3411'25"+16:46
15.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL44:4811'29"+17:00
16.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.45:3411'41"+17:46
17.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.47:5412'16"+20:06
18.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca48:2912'25"+20:41
19.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège50:1712'53"+22:29
20.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS52:1313'23"+24:25
21.André PEETERSBELTROL1:07:1217'13"+39:24
22.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:33:2223'56"+1:05:34
Top

H70   length 3300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK31:359'34"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok34:3310'28"+2:58
3.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO35:4810'50"+4:13
4.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser36:2211'01"+4:47
5.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL36:2911'03"+4:54
6.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok37:4211'25"+6:07
7.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.39:0111'49"+7:26
8.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.39:1111'52"+7:36
9.Jean OOMSBELhamok41:0312'26"+9:28
10.Lauri HIETAFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat44:3213'29"+12:57
11.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL46:1314'00"+14:38
12.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok51:2815'35"+19:53
13.Erik Anders JENSENDENSilkeborg OK54:1116'25"+22:36
NCLHeinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland
Top

H75   length 3200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:02:1819'28"
2.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:02:3919'34"+0:21
Top

H80   length 3200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre DE RIJKBELK.O.L.38:0911'55"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega50:1115'40"+12:02
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok59:3418'36"+21:25
Top

SE   length 4700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katleen GOOSSENSBELTROL59:0112'33"
2.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.1:01:2513'04"+2:24
3.Konerva AULIFINSuntu Sepot1:02:5113'22"+3:50
4.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:09:4114'49"+10:40
5.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:22:4317'35"+23:42
6.Fin MYLLEBELhamok2:04:5026'33"+1:05:49
NCLKris VERDUYCKTBELOmega
NCLOle Kristian MYRLANDNotodden o-lag
Top

SD   length 4400m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENTROL36:178'14"
2.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ37:548'36"+1:37
3.Jan LAENENBELTROL41:029'19"+4:45
4.Jan VAN TICHELTBELhamok48:2511'00"+12:08
5.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.48:4311'04"+12:26
6.Monique WELTENOLV Luzern51:0211'35"+14:45
7.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant51:3011'42"+15:13
8.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega52:5612'01"+16:39
9.Johan DESMIDTBELOmega55:0212'30"+18:45
10.Frank WEYLERBELTROL55:0912'32"+18:52
11.Will FRANSSENOLV Luzern55:5212'41"+19:35
12.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL56:5012'54"+20:33
Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel56:5012'54"+20:33
14.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant59:1513'27"+22:58
15.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase59:1613'28"+22:59
16.Henk STIJKELNEDARGUS1:02:1714'09"+26:00
17.Jozef DE HOUWERBELTROL1:07:3615'21"+31:19
18.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:08:3115'34"+32:14
19.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:12:2716'27"+36:10
20.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:15:1017'04"+38:53
NCLHannah THIELSBELOmega
NCLJolien VANDEBROEKBELVVO 96
NCLKristof WOLLESBELhamok
NCLMonique VAN LOONKOVZ
Top

LD   length 8100m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL46:485'46"
2.Tim FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern50:046'10"+3:16
3.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.53:036'32"+6:15
4.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDKOVZ55:176'49"+8:29
5.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ55:296'50"+8:41
6.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok56:567'01"+10:08
7.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ57:527'08"+11:04
8.Michel WENSBELTROL58:477'15"+11:59
9.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:00:407'29"+13:52
10.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:01:277'35"+14:39
11.Kasper COXBELTROL1:02:077'40"+15:19
12.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:03:387'51"+16:50
13.Hennie KENNISNEDKOVZ1:05:058'02"+18:17
14.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant1:06:388'13"+19:50
15.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:06:498'14"+20:01
16.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega1:06:568'15"+20:08
17.Rawi EGGERTGERChina orienteering1:09:328'35"+22:44
18.Gert NIELSENDENAlleroed OK1:11:048'46"+24:16
19.Jan FRANSSENBELTROL1:23:0610'15"+36:18
20.Helen BOTERENBROODKOVZ1:59:4914'47"+1:13:01
NCLHans DE WITNEDKOVZ
NCLWouter BUYTAERTTROL
Top

Total

Omega72
K.O.L.70
TROL59
hamok52
KOVZ15
Mezacuka7
Notodden o-lag7
ARGUS6
Olifant6
GEN5
Maccabi VAC - Hungary5
Altaïr C.O.4
ASUB4
Club Orientació Catalunya4
BBB Suisse3
C.O. Liège3
Guildford Orienteers3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
OLV Luzern3
Slavia ZU Zilina3
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.3
VVO 963
BERLINER TSC2
C.D.C.E.B.E.2
C.O. Pégase2
CA Rosé2
Darlington Orienteers2
Deeside O.C.2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club2
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat2
OK Bovec2
ol norska2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLG Suhr2
OLregioolten2
SCOM Mendrisio2
Sigtuna OK2
Silin2
Silkeborg OK2
SiMePierdo2
SPOBO2
Titan-Sankt-Petersburg2
ALIGOTS1
Alleroed OK1
Bö orienteringslag1
BASOC Insh1
Berkshire Orienteers1
Borasca1
BRIGHTNET1
China orienteering1
Hainaut O.C.1
Herlufsholm1
IL Tyrving1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
MINOR1
N.S.V. Amel1
Nydalens Skiklub1
O'Team Besançon1
O.L.V. Eifel1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLV WEIMAR1
Orienteering.ch1
Raisu Lumous1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SSV Planeta Radebeul1
Suntu Sepot1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Suunta-Sepot1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TV DRESDEN1
Western & Hills Orienteering Club1
Total: 417