clublogo
index

Championnat BEL Nuit
Acoz 12.3.2016
Hainaut O.C.

Last updated: 15.03.2016 23:04:48Contact/Remarks: michel.lorent@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD HME SE LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2500m  climb 95m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nore PEETERSBELOmega44:5617'58"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB59:0123'36"+14:05
3.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:03:5225'32"+18:56
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 4400m  climb 165m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.58:1913'15"
2.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:03:2214'24"+5:03
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:12:2616'27"+14:07
NCLMagalie GILLETBELOmega
Top

D. Open   length 5200m  climb 210m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL51:119'50"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok59:2611'25"+8:15
3.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:09:0613'17"+17:55
4.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:13:2614'07"+22:15
5.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:23:0315'58"+31:52
6.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:26:1716'35"+35:06
7.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège2:07:5724'36"+1:16:46
8.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL2:10:2225'04"+1:19:11
NCLVéronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège
--Pascaline PARISOTBELASUB
Top

D. Masters A   length 4400m  climb 165m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok59:5413'36"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:04:2114'37"+4:27
3.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:28:1220'02"+28:18
4.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:45:3423'59"+45:40
NCLNathalie KIRICZUKBELC.O. Liège
NCLValérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D. Masters B   length 3100m  climb 115m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINHelsingin Suunnistajat39:1412'39"
2.An DUYCKBELASUB58:5018'58"+19:36
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL1:00:3719'33"+21:23
4.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:03:2920'28"+24:15
5.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:04:3320'49"+25:19
6.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:21:5926'26"+42:45
7.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:22:3626'38"+43:22
8.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca2:13:2643'02"+1:34:12
Top

D. Masters C   length 2500m  climb 95m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.48:1519'17"
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:04:1325'41"+15:58
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:05:4626'18"+17:31
4.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:43:3241'24"+55:17
Top

D. Masters D   length 2500m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:56:2546'33"
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 3100m  climb 115m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michal KRZYSZTYNSKIPOLHainaut O.C.30:229'47"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB30:339'51"+0:11
3.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.33:3210'49"+3:10
4.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.37:4112'09"+7:19
5.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège40:4113'07"+10:19
6.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège42:4613'47"+12:24
7.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:08:4722'11"+38:25
8.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:09:4322'29"+39:21
NCLPiet DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 5800m  climb 210m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:4113'33"
2.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:22:2414'12"+3:43
3.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:37:4416'51"+19:03
Top

H. Open   length 7100m  climb 265m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSEN DOMABELTROL53:287'31"
2.Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUESESPTROL56:297'57"+3:01
3.Joost TALLOENBELOmega58:408'15"+5:12
4.Jeremy GENARBELTROL58:478'16"+5:19
5.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:02:478'50"+9:19
6.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:09:109'44"+15:42
7.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:10:049'52"+16:36
8.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:13:1810'19"+19:50
9.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:16:2810'46"+23:00
10.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:21:2011'27"+27:52
11.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:0611'33"+28:38
12.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:22:1511'35"+28:47
13.Dieter COENBELTROL1:37:0113'39"+43:33
14.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège2:02:2117'13"+1:08:53
15.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL2:17:1919'20"+1:23:51
16.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège2:33:1721'35"+1:39:49
17.Florian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège2:39:2122'26"+1:45:53
--Jean-François GHEYSENSBELIndiv.3:10:5626'53"+2:17:28
--Thomas DEFAWEBELIndiv.3:10:5626'53"+2:17:28
NCLKristof WOLLESBELhamok
--Bruno DULIÈREBELIndiv.
--Jérôme DULIÈREBELIndiv.
Top

H. Masters A   length 5800m  climb 210m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok59:5610'20"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:00:5010'29"+0:54
3.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:18:0613'27"+18:10
4.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:20:5113'56"+20:55
5.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:21:4814'06"+21:52
6.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:34:4616'20"+34:50
7.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:37:3816'49"+37:42
8.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:47:2618'31"+47:30
9.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok2:09:1422'16"+1:09:18
10.Cédric INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.2:24:3524'55"+1:24:39
11.Dominique LIPPOLISBELC.O. Pégase2:42:4028'02"+1:42:44
NCLFrank AERDENBELK.O.L.
NCLStefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok
Top

H. Masters B   length 5200m  climb 210m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL48:489'23"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL55:0910'36"+6:21
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:0612'54"+18:18
4.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:10:3213'33"+21:44
5.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:16:2614'41"+27:38
6.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:19:1615'14"+30:28
7.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok1:19:1915'15"+30:31
8.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:27:1816'47"+38:30
9.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:41:0719'26"+52:19
10.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:50:1021'11"+1:01:22
11.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège2:05:1824'05"+1:16:30
12.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB2:09:0824'49"+1:20:20
NCLFelipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.
NCLJohan CLAESBELBorasca
NCLPatrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase
--Didier DARIMONTBELASUB
Top

H. Masters C   length 4400m  climb 165m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:03:3214'26"
2.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:03:3314'26"+0:01
3.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:05:1714'50"+1:45
4.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXBELhamok1:09:3515'48"+6:03
5.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:10:3516'02"+7:03
6.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.1:13:3316'42"+10:01
7.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega1:14:4416'59"+11:12
8.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:15:0117'02"+11:29
9.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:24:0619'06"+20:34
10.Frans WENSBELTROL1:26:3519'40"+23:03
11.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:31:1220'43"+27:40
12.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:38:0422'17"+34:32
13.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:49:2824'52"+45:56
14.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.2:03:4128'06"+1:00:09
Top

H. Masters D   length 2500m  climb 95m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL52:2320'57"
2.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:02:2324'57"+10:00
NCLOswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL
Top

H. Master E   length 2500m  climb 75m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:21:4332'41"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:27:4335'05"+6:00
Top

SE   length 1700m  climb 55m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase22:5513'28"
2.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.30:1417'47"+7:19
3.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB38:4322'46"+15:48
4.Michel POULAINBELIndiv.40:3523'52"+17:40
5.Lucas BOEVERBELIndiv.43:4825'45"+20:53
6.Marie VIDOTTOBELIndiv.44:3426'12"+21:39
7.Olivia BOEVERBELIndiv.44:5426'24"+21:59
8.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.49:2829'05"+26:33
9.Camille PIETTEBELHainaut O.C.49:3329'08"+26:38
--Tim DEBYSERBELOmega
Top

LD   length 4400m  climb 180m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johanne INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.2:02:1227'46"
2.Francis ROULYBELHainaut O.C.2:15:2830'47"+13:16
NCLChristophe BIALOBOSBELIndiv.
NCLDavid BRANLEBELIndiv.
NCLGeert DEBYSERBELOmega
NCLJurjen RINGERSNEDhamok
NCLNicolas BLASSELBELIndiv.
Top

Total

TROL19
C.O. Liège18
ASUB17
Omega15
hamok15
Hainaut O.C.13
Indiv.11
K.O.L.9
Altaïr C.O.6
C.O. Pégase4
O.L.V. Eifel4
Borasca2
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Total: 135