BK Middle distance | ||
Last updated: 20.03.2016 14:16:29 | Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be |
Kinder-O 1000m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Axel BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Candice LAMURY | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NT | Cyrian LAMURY | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NT | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NT | Felix VAN KERCKHOVEN | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Finn GEVAERT | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Fran TOELEN | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Kaat VAN KERCKHOVEN | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Karlis POIKANS | LAT | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Lina COOLS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Nand BOLSENS | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | |||||
NT | Noore SELS | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Noé BERNARD | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Rune SELS | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Senne BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Stella BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Thor GEVAERT | BEL | Kinder-O | |||||
NT | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | |||||
NT | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D10A 1100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 19:49 | 18'00" | |||
2. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 22:16 | 20'14" | +2:27 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 34:02 | 30'56" | +14:13 | ||
NCL | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Marie BELLENGIER | FRA | Boussole Audomaroise | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 1100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 16:17 | 14'48" | |||
2. | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 17:00 | 15'27" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 24:35 | 22'20" | +8:18 | ||
4. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 25:25 | 23'06" | +9:08 | ||
5. | Mara DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 29:42 | 27'00" | +13:25 | ||
6. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 31:48 | 28'54" | +15:31 | ||
7. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 31:53 | 28'59" | +15:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 1680m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 20:49 | 12'23" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 26:21 | 15'41" | +5:32 | ||
3. | Leila SCHIMPF | FRA | CapOnord | 30:21 | 18'03" | +9:32 | ||
4. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 32:11 | 19'09" | +11:22 | ||
5. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 34:54 | 20'46" | +14:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2120m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 25:12 | 11'53" | |||
2. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 27:25 | 12'55" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:58 | 17'26" | +11:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 2710m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 29:25 | 10'51" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 33:48 | 12'28" | +4:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 3220m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 29:15 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 29:43 | 9'13" | +0:28 | ||
3. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 31:29 | 9'46" | +2:14 | ||
4. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:35 | 10'07" | +3:20 | ||
5. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 32:39 | 10'08" | +3:24 | ||
6. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 34:01 | 10'33" | +4:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 3220m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | ASUB | 32:03 | 9'57" | |||
2. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 37:59 | 11'47" | +5:56 | ||
3. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 43:51 | 13'37" | +11:48 | ||
4. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 47:49 | 14'50" | +15:46 | ||
NCL | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 3890m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 29:19 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 29:26 | 7'33" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 33:08 | 8'31" | +3:49 | ||
4. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 33:27 | 8'35" | +4:08 | ||
5. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 33:58 | 8'43" | +4:39 | ||
6. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 38:52 | 9'59" | +9:33 | ||
7. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 38:54 | 10'00" | +9:35 | ||
8. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 42:33 | 10'56" | +13:14 | ||
9. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:10 | 12'53" | +20:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 3220m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:42 | 10'09" | |||
2. | Elien MELIS | BEL | hamok | 35:12 | 10'55" | +2:30 | ||
3. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 37:23 | 11'36" | +4:41 | ||
4. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 40:39 | 12'37" | +7:57 | ||
5. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | ASUB | 45:43 | 14'11" | +13:01 | ||
6. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 49:49 | 15'28" | +17:07 | ||
7. | Julie GENAR | BEL | TROL | 49:56 | 15'30" | +17:14 | ||
8. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | 52:02 | 16'09" | +19:20 | ||
9. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:42 | 22'16" | +39:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 2710m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 40:33 | 14'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 3220m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 31:05 | 9'39" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:23 | 9'44" | +0:18 | ||
3. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 33:27 | 10'23" | +2:22 | ||
4. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:28 | 11'00" | +4:23 | ||
5. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 36:11 | 11'14" | +5:06 | ||
6. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 36:19 | 11'16" | +5:14 | ||
7. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 36:48 | 11'25" | +5:43 | ||
8. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 41:57 | 13'01" | +10:52 | ||
9. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 47:41 | 14'48" | +16:36 | ||
10. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:21 | 15'38" | +19:16 | ||
11. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 50:50 | 15'47" | +19:45 | ||
12. | Marie AVAUX | BEL | ASUB | 51:09 | 15'53" | +20:04 | ||
13. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:03:54 | 19'50" | +32:49 | ||
14. | Clara COX | BEL | Omega | 1:09:30 | 21'35" | +38:25 | ||
NCL | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 3040m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 30:43 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 34:23 | 11'18" | +3:40 | ||
3. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 36:05 | 11'52" | +5:22 | ||
4. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 36:53 | 12'07" | +6:10 | ||
5. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 42:41 | 14'02" | +11:58 | ||
6. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 43:08 | 14'11" | +12:25 | ||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 51:29 | 16'56" | +20:46 | ||
8. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 52:50 | 17'22" | +22:07 | ||
9. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:09:11 | 22'45" | +38:28 | ||
NCL | Sabine BELLENGIER | FRA | Boussole Audomaroise | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 2790m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 29:28 | 10'33" | |||
2. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 33:25 | 11'58" | +3:57 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 33:27 | 11'59" | +3:59 | ||
4. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 34:18 | 12'17" | +4:50 | ||
5. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | TROL | 34:26 | 12'20" | +4:58 | ||
6. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:39 | 12'46" | +6:11 | ||
7. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | 36:19 | 13'01" | +6:51 | ||
8. | Agnès DEPAUE | BEL | Indiv. | 37:04 | 13'17" | +7:36 | ||
9. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 38:46 | 13'53" | +9:18 | ||
10. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 38:54 | 13'56" | +9:26 | ||
11. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 39:54 | 14'18" | +10:26 | ||
12. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 42:12 | 15'07" | +12:44 | ||
13. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 42:34 | 15'15" | +13:06 | ||
14. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 47:10 | 16'54" | +17:42 | ||
15. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 52:33 | 18'50" | +23:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 2710m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 27:58 | 10'19" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 30:44 | 11'20" | +2:46 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 33:28 | 12'20" | +5:30 | ||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:01 | 12'55" | +7:03 | ||
5. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:55 | 13'37" | +8:57 | ||
6. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 37:52 | 13'58" | +9:54 | ||
7. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 44:16 | 16'20" | +16:18 | ||
8. | Carla Maria Clausi | BRA | ASUB | 50:19 | 18'34" | +22:21 | ||
9. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 51:37 | 19'02" | +23:39 | ||
10. | Sylvie PECQUEUR | FRA | VALMO | 53:15 | 19'38" | +25:17 | ||
11. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 56:53 | 20'59" | +28:55 | ||
12. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:55 | 22'28" | +32:57 | ||
13. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:05:41 | 24'14" | +37:43 | ||
NCL | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2380m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 29:01 | 12'11" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 32:56 | 13'50" | +3:55 | ||
3. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 36:42 | 15'25" | +7:41 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:51 | 16'44" | +10:50 | ||
5. | Francine MOLS | BEL | hamok | 42:39 | 17'55" | +13:38 | ||
6. | Elly VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 42:46 | 17'58" | +13:45 | ||
7. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 43:28 | 18'15" | +14:27 | ||
8. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 43:44 | 18'22" | +14:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2380m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:21 | 11'29" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 33:20 | 14'00" | +5:59 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:41 | 14'09" | +6:20 | ||
4. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 37:58 | 15'57" | +10:37 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:48 | 16'43" | +12:27 | ||
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 40:11 | 16'53" | +12:50 | ||
7. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:54 | 18'51" | +17:33 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 45:02 | 18'55" | +17:41 | ||
NCL | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2120m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 32:24 | 15'16" | |||
2. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 34:12 | 16'07" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 36:47 | 17'21" | +4:23 | ||
4. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 36:53 | 17'23" | +4:29 | ||
5. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 38:58 | 18'22" | +6:34 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 44:01 | 20'45" | +11:37 | ||
7. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 44:28 | 20'58" | +12:04 | ||
8. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 51:14 | 24'09" | +18:50 | ||
NCL | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 1960m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:08 | 18'56" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 51:00 | 26'01" | +13:52 | ||
3. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:03 | 28'05" | +17:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 1960m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10A 1100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 15:02 | 13'40" | |||
2. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 23:52 | 21'41" | +8:50 | ||
3. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 25:10 | 22'52" | +10:08 | ||
NCL | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 1100m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:01 | 15'28" | |||
2. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 18:26 | 16'45" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 26:17 | 23'53" | +9:16 | ||
4. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 28:44 | 26'07" | +11:43 | ||
5. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 30:31 | 27'44" | +13:30 | ||
6. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 34:15 | 31'08" | +17:14 | ||
7. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 37:05 | 33'42" | +20:04 | ||
8. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 52:18 | 47'32" | +35:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 1680m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 17:33 | 10'26" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 21:01 | 12'30" | +3:28 | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 25:00 | 14'52" | +7:27 | ||
NCL | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 2380m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 18:45 | 7'52" | |||
2. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 20:26 | 8'35" | +1:41 | ||
3. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 22:47 | 9'34" | +4:02 | ||
4. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 27:42 | 11'38" | +8:57 | ||
5. | Fabien BELLENGIER | FRA | Boussole Audomaroise | 1:07:02 | 28'09" | +48:17 | ||
6. | Florian LEFEBVRE | FRA | CapOnord | 1:07:55 | 28'32" | +49:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 3220m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 29:28 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 29:55 | 9'17" | +0:27 | ||
3. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 31:48 | 9'52" | +2:20 | ||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 33:01 | 10'15" | +3:33 | ||
5. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 34:29 | 10'42" | +5:01 | ||
6. | Rémi BELLENGIER | FRA | Boussole Audomaroise | 46:31 | 14'26" | +17:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 4330m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 31:56 | 7'22" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 35:38 | 8'13" | +3:42 | ||
3. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 37:07 | 8'34" | +5:11 | ||
4. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 37:09 | 8'34" | +5:13 | ||
5. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 39:23 | 9'05" | +7:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 4330m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 32:16 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Gaël POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 37:21 | 8'37" | +5:05 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 39:00 | 9'00" | +6:44 | ||
4. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 39:45 | 9'10" | +7:29 | ||
5. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 46:09 | 10'39" | +13:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 5550m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | TROL | 31:12 | 5'37" | |||
2. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:28 | 5'40" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:58 | 5'56" | +1:46 | ||
4. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | TROL | 34:12 | 6'09" | +3:00 | ||
5. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 34:31 | 6'13" | +3:19 | ||
6. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 34:47 | 6'16" | +3:35 | ||
7. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 35:02 | 6'18" | +3:50 | ||
8. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 35:28 | 6'23" | +4:16 | ||
9. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 35:50 | 6'27" | +4:38 | ||
10. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:00 | 6'39" | +5:48 | ||
11. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 38:09 | 6'52" | +6:57 | ||
12. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 38:27 | 6'55" | +7:15 | ||
13. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 38:30 | 6'56" | +7:18 | ||
14. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 40:40 | 7'19" | +9:28 | ||
15. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 40:44 | 7'20" | +9:32 | ||
16. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 40:58 | 7'22" | +9:46 | ||
17. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 41:23 | 7'27" | +10:11 | ||
18. | Dejan POPOVIC | SRB | OT Rtanj | 43:16 | 7'47" | +12:04 | ||
19. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 43:21 | 7'48" | +12:09 | ||
20. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 44:01 | 7'55" | +12:49 | ||
21. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 44:30 | 8'01" | +13:18 | ||
22. | Igor VUKOVIC | SRB | ASUB | 44:50 | 8'04" | +13:38 | ||
23. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 46:17 | 8'20" | +15:05 | ||
24. | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 47:24 | 8'32" | +16:12 | ||
25. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 47:58 | 8'38" | +16:46 | ||
26. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 51:45 | 9'19" | +20:33 | ||
27. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 55:31 | 10'00" | +24:19 | ||
28. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 56:50 | 10'14" | +25:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 4880m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 34:42 | 7'06" | |||
2. | Bruno DE LAT | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:09 | 7'49" | +3:27 | ||
3. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 42:41 | 8'44" | +7:59 | ||
4. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 42:47 | 8'46" | +8:05 | ||
5. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 43:25 | 8'53" | +8:43 | ||
6. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:45 | 8'57" | +9:03 | ||
7. | Florian PECQUEUR | FRA | VALMO | 44:33 | 9'07" | +9:51 | ||
8. | Jef BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:03 | 10'39" | +17:21 | ||
NCL | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 2790m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 27:29 | 9'51" | |||
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 30:14 | 10'50" | +2:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 4880m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 32:06 | 6'34" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:08 | 6'59" | +2:02 | ||
3. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 34:11 | 7'00" | +2:05 | ||
4. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 36:07 | 7'24" | +4:01 | ||
5. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:45 | 7'31" | +4:39 | ||
6. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:09 | 8'25" | +9:03 | ||
7. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 42:19 | 8'40" | +10:13 | ||
8. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:29 | 8'54" | +11:23 | ||
9. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:47 | 9'10" | +12:41 | ||
10. | Yves BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:09 | 9'15" | +13:03 | ||
11. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 48:03 | 9'50" | +15:57 | ||
12. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:39 | 12'37" | +29:33 | ||
NCL | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 4880m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 35:06 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 36:31 | 7'28" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Thierry LAMURY | BEL | ASUB | 40:50 | 8'22" | +5:44 | ||
4. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 40:58 | 8'23" | +5:52 | ||
5. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:19 | 8'40" | +7:13 | ||
6. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 42:32 | 8'42" | +7:26 | ||
7. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 43:09 | 8'50" | +8:03 | ||
8. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:55 | 9'24" | +10:49 | ||
9. | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 48:39 | 9'58" | +13:33 | ||
10. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 49:54 | 10'13" | +14:48 | ||
11. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 51:30 | 10'33" | +16:24 | ||
12. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 52:05 | 10'40" | +16:59 | ||
13. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:28 | 10'45" | +17:22 | ||
14. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 54:31 | 11'10" | +19:25 | ||
15. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 55:27 | 11'21" | +20:21 | ||
16. | Christophe BELLENGIER | FRA | Boussole Audomaroise | 1:05:34 | 13'26" | +30:28 | ||
17. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:16 | 15'13" | +39:10 | ||
18. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:17:17 | 15'50" | +42:11 | ||
NCL | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 4330m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 33:14 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 34:22 | 7'56" | +1:08 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 36:02 | 8'19" | +2:48 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDT | BEL | hamok | 36:26 | 8'24" | +3:12 | ||
5. | Franky COOLS | BEL | TROL | 37:18 | 8'36" | +4:04 | ||
6. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 37:29 | 8'39" | +4:15 | ||
7. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 37:50 | 8'44" | +4:36 | ||
8. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 38:31 | 8'53" | +5:17 | ||
9. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:38 | 8'55" | +5:24 | ||
10. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 41:32 | 9'35" | +8:18 | ||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 48:56 | 11'18" | +15:42 | ||
12. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 49:49 | 11'30" | +16:35 | ||
Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 49:49 | 11'30" | +16:35 | |||
14. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 51:16 | 11'50" | +18:02 | ||
15. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:19 | 15'05" | +32:05 | ||
16. | Pierre GENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:00 | 18'00" | +44:46 | ||
NCL | Laurent SCHIMPF | FRA | CapOnord | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 3890m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 26:44 | 6'52" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 29:44 | 7'38" | +3:00 | ||
3. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 30:34 | 7'51" | +3:50 | ||
4. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 30:50 | 7'55" | +4:06 | ||
5. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 32:38 | 8'23" | +5:54 | ||
6. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:47 | 8'25" | +6:03 | ||
7. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 33:57 | 8'43" | +7:13 | ||
8. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 34:27 | 8'51" | +7:43 | ||
9. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 34:35 | 8'53" | +7:51 | ||
10. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 35:30 | 9'07" | +8:46 | ||
11. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 36:35 | 9'24" | +9:51 | ||
12. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:00 | 9'30" | +10:16 | ||
13. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | Indiv. | 37:12 | 9'33" | +10:28 | ||
14. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:28 | 10'08" | +12:44 | ||
15. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 40:20 | 10'22" | +13:36 | ||
16. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:30 | 10'24" | +13:46 | ||
17. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 40:48 | 10'29" | +14:04 | ||
18. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 43:54 | 11'17" | +17:10 | ||
19. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:42 | 12'00" | +19:58 | ||
20. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 47:08 | 12'06" | +20:24 | ||
21. | Frank WEYLER | BEL | TROL | 56:16 | 14'27" | +29:32 | ||
22. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:23 | 16'48" | +38:39 | ||
23. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:06 | 18'47" | +46:22 | ||
24. | Norbert DEMEYERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:27:05 | 37'48" | +2:00:21 | ||
NCL | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 3960m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 29:46 | 7'31" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 32:15 | 8'08" | +2:29 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 34:08 | 8'37" | +4:22 | ||
4. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 35:36 | 8'59" | +5:50 | ||
5. | Konstantin SMIRNOV | FRA | VALMO | 38:11 | 9'38" | +8:25 | ||
6. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 38:28 | 9'42" | +8:42 | ||
7. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 39:59 | 10'05" | +10:13 | ||
8. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:13 | 10'09" | +10:27 | ||
9. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | VALMO | 40:26 | 10'12" | +10:40 | ||
10. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 40:38 | 10'15" | +10:52 | ||
11. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 40:43 | 10'16" | +10:57 | ||
12. | Michel DICKBURT | FRA | VALMO | 40:49 | 10'18" | +11:03 | ||
13. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 42:36 | 10'45" | +12:50 | ||
14. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 43:42 | 11'02" | +13:56 | ||
15. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:28 | 11'13" | +14:42 | ||
16. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 44:52 | 11'19" | +15:06 | ||
17. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 45:21 | 11'27" | +15:35 | ||
18. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | Balise 10 | 47:56 | 12'06" | +18:10 | ||
19. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:18 | 12'42" | +20:32 | ||
20. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:57 | 12'51" | +21:11 | ||
21. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:33 | 13'16" | +22:47 | ||
22. | Thierry CHARLES | FRA | ASUB | 58:26 | 14'45" | +28:40 | ||
23. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | hamok | 59:00 | 14'53" | +29:14 | ||
24. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:01:52 | 15'37" | +32:06 | ||
25. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:38 | 15'48" | +32:52 | ||
26. | Christian CHALON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:05 | 16'10" | +34:19 | ||
27. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | TROL | 1:06:31 | 16'47" | +36:45 | ||
28. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:39 | 17'35" | +39:53 | ||
29. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:12:09 | 18'13" | +42:23 | ||
NCL | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Roland BRICHART | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3040m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:31 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 28:47 | 9'28" | +5:16 | ||
3. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:26 | 10'40" | +8:55 | ||
4. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 33:34 | 11'02" | +10:03 | ||
5. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 34:10 | 11'14" | +10:39 | ||
6. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:32 | 11'21" | +11:01 | ||
7. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:45 | 11'25" | +11:14 | ||
8. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 34:49 | 11'27" | +11:18 | ||
9. | Michel COGGHE | BEL | TROL | 36:06 | 11'52" | +12:35 | ||
10. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 37:08 | 12'12" | +13:37 | ||
11. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 39:39 | 13'02" | +16:08 | ||
12. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 39:58 | 13'08" | +16:27 | ||
13. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 41:03 | 13'30" | +17:32 | ||
14. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:15 | 13'34" | +17:44 | ||
15. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:34 | 14'00" | +19:03 | ||
16. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 42:46 | 14'04" | +19:15 | ||
17. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:50 | 14'05" | +19:19 | ||
18. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 44:29 | 14'37" | +20:58 | ||
19. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:41 | 16'00" | +25:10 | ||
20. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 48:57 | 16'06" | +25:26 | ||
21. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 52:04 | 17'07" | +28:33 | ||
22. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 53:24 | 17'33" | +29:53 | ||
23. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 56:53 | 18'42" | +33:22 | ||
NCL | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2790m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 25:02 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:38 | 9'11" | +0:36 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 26:21 | 9'26" | +1:19 | ||
4. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:15 | 10'07" | +3:13 | ||
5. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:09 | 10'48" | +5:07 | ||
6. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 30:28 | 10'55" | +5:26 | ||
7. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 30:53 | 11'04" | +5:51 | ||
8. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 30:59 | 11'06" | +5:57 | ||
9. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 31:00 | 11'06" | +5:58 | ||
10. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:01 | 11'07" | +5:59 | ||
11. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 31:33 | 11'18" | +6:31 | ||
12. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 31:59 | 11'27" | +6:57 | ||
13. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 32:56 | 11'48" | +7:54 | ||
14. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 33:25 | 11'58" | +8:23 | ||
15. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 33:49 | 12'07" | +8:47 | ||
16. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:10 | 13'19" | +12:08 | ||
17. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 40:16 | 14'25" | +15:14 | ||
18. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 45:33 | 16'19" | +20:31 | ||
NCL | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2120m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 24:44 | 11'40" | |||
2. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 26:42 | 12'35" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 28:11 | 13'17" | +3:27 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 30:30 | 14'23" | +5:46 | ||
5. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 34:07 | 16'05" | +9:23 | ||
6. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:56 | 16'56" | +11:12 | ||
7. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:33 | 17'14" | +11:49 | ||
8. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 38:27 | 18'08" | +13:43 | ||
9. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 41:16 | 19'27" | +16:32 | ||
10. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 41:44 | 19'41" | +17:00 | ||
11. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 44:14 | 20'51" | +19:30 | ||
12. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 45:29 | 21'27" | +20:45 | ||
13. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 46:45 | 22'03" | +22:01 | ||
14. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 46:57 | 22'08" | +22:13 | ||
15. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:27 | 36'31" | +52:43 | ||
NCL | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2120m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 28:09 | 13'16" | |||
2. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 33:39 | 15'52" | +5:30 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:33 | 21'29" | +17:24 | ||
4. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 46:02 | 21'42" | +17:53 | ||
5. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:18 | 26'33" | +28:09 | ||
NCL | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 1960m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 32:54 | 16'47" | |||
2. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 52:37 | 26'50" | +19:43 | ||
NCL | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H85 1960m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 59:24 | 30'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2080m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adèle ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 28:33 | 13'43" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 30:38 | 14'43" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 41:21 | 19'52" | +12:48 | ||
4. | Veerle DINGENEN | BEL | TROL | 43:25 | 20'52" | +14:52 | ||
5. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 45:08 | 21'41" | +16:35 | ||
6. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 47:33 | 22'51" | +19:00 | ||
7. | Maël RAU | FRA | CapOnord | 58:19 | 28'02" | +29:46 | ||
8. | Valerie DEPAUE | BEL | Indiv. | 59:56 | 28'48" | +31:23 | ||
9. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:58 | 30'45" | +35:25 | ||
10. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:00 | 34'36" | +43:27 | ||
11. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:38:15 | 47'14" | +1:09:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LE 3890m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Flore WEYLER | BEL | TROL | 53:32 | 13'45" | |||
2. | Sarah MALEVÉ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:23 | 17'34" | +14:51 | ||
3. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:21:56 | 21'03" | +28:24 | ||
4. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:48 | 22'34" | +34:16 | ||
5. | François VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:28:49 | 22'49" | +35:17 | ||
6. | Betty VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | Omega | 2:04:17 | 31'56" | +1:10:45 | ||
7. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 2:47:28 | 43'03" | +1:53:56 | ||
NCL | Christine BRÉBART | FRA | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Géraldine SCHIMPF | FRA | CapOnord | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 2430m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bastiaan REYMER | BEL | TROL | 33:50 | 13'55" | |||
2. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 40:04 | 16'29" | +6:14 | ||
3. | Hervé RAU | FRA | CapOnord | 42:44 | 17'35" | +8:54 | ||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 49:39 | 20'25" | +15:49 | ||
5. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 51:07 | 21'02" | +17:17 | ||
6. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | TROL | 52:24 | 21'33" | +18:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 5160m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arvid LINDER | SWE | OK Hällen | 38:20 | 7'25" | |||
2. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 46:45 | 9'03" | +8:25 | ||
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:49 | 9'04" | +8:29 | ||
4. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 49:42 | 9'37" | +11:22 | ||
5. | Plamen PEEV | BUL | TROL | 52:33 | 10'11" | +14:13 | ||
6. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 57:20 | 11'06" | +19:00 | ||
7. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 58:36 | 11'21" | +20:16 | ||
8. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 59:16 | 11'29" | +20:56 | ||
9. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:33 | 12'07" | +24:13 | ||
10. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:08:49 | 13'20" | +30:29 | ||
11. | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:12 | 14'34" | +36:52 | ||
12. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:31:51 | 17'48" | +53:31 | ||
13. | Ivo BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:07 | 19'12" | +1:00:47 | ||
14. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:18 | 19'37" | +1:02:58 | ||
15. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:25 | 19'39" | +1:03:05 | ||
NCL | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top |